Bad Cow 12 Hour External Results
Wareham
9 Sep 17

Only solo runners are included. Performance = number of laps (distance information not currently available).
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12Hour
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115   Daniel Williams  V40MIsle of Wight RRC1051058.6 
214   Pete Sutton SENMWorthing Striders    
313   Julius Naim PBV40MRunning For Time13139.4 
412   Maxine Sendall SENWReadingjoggers    
512   Dan Turner SENM     
611   Stuart Henderson PBV40MTeam Bath/Army11113.1 
710   Richard Palmer SENMMudstacle    
810   Stacey Connolly PBV35WDorset Doddlers101012.7 
109   Helen Baxter SENWChard Road Runners    
99   Paul Russell PBV40MDorset Doddlers9911.7 
118   Louise Hendes PBSENWPoole AC8813.1 
128   Lucie Turner SENW     
138   Helen Fletcher SENWSTAR    
148   David Leabourne PBV35MPoole Runners8820.6 
158   Andy Dann SENM     
167   Shaun Watts SENMNorth Devon Road Runners    
177   Barry Wake SENMWellingborough and District Athletic Club    
187   Lucy Brown PBV35WDorset Doddlers7724.7 
197   Jules Thorn SENWNone    
1006   Craig Drury SENM     
1016   Adrian Goodhand SENM     
1026   Jenny Boorman SENW     
1036   Nicola Whittaker PBSENWLittledown6615.4 
1046   Rebecca Sinkinson PBSENWLittledown6622.6 
1056   Chris Woodman PBV40MYeovil Town6632.3 
1066   Paul Haig SENMCity of Salisbury AC & RC    
1076   Steve Small SENM     
1086   Carol hayes SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
1096   Catherine Hansford PBV40WVegan6629.6 
1106   Anita Rufus PBV45WYeovil Town6622.7 
1116   Lynne Thumpston PBV55WYeovil Town6626.3 
1126   Richard Dodge PBV60MYeovil Town6617.8 
1136   James Pitcaithley SENM     
1146   Wendy E Kennedy PBV50WWimborne6620.9 
1156   Helen Littlebury SENW     
1166   Jane Reader SENWNone    
1176   Julia Anderson SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
1186   Mike Roocroft SENM     
1196   Hortencia McKechnie SENMVegan Runners UK    
1206   Jemma Curtis PBSENWStorm Plymouth6623.8 
1216   Andy Broadfield SENM     
1226   Joanne Hall SENW     
1236   Sophie Cresswell SENW     
1246   Emma Butler PBV45WStorm Plymouth6631.2 
1256   Andy Easton PBV55MStorm Plymouth6624.1 
1266   Amanda Sherrriff SENWStorm Plymouth    
1276   Caroline Midsley SENW     
1286   Kevin Roberts PBV50MPoole AC6626.0 
1296   Louise Witt PBV40WVegan6635.6 
1306   Tim Lupton PBV45MSouth West RR6624.7 
1316   Ben Shakespeare-Lupton SENM     
1326   Kim Wainwright SENWHardley Runners    
1336   Sam Standerwick SENMParc Bryn Bach Running Club    
1346   Caroline Williams PBV45WStorm Plymouth6631.2 
1356   Ian Cummins PBV45MDagenham 886615.0 
1366   Claire Allison SENW     
206   Darren Curtis-White PBV40MSomer666.5 
216   Dan Prince SENM     
226   Chris Maple SENM     
236   David Pugh SENM     
246   Lee Pullen PBV35MLytchett Manor667.0 
256   Paul M Allen PBV50M100 Marathon Club665.8 
266   Mark Bennett PBV40MEgdon Heath664.7 
276   Paul Currah  SENMPoole Runners21213.0 
286   Christian Rodiger SENM     
296   Guy Williams PBV50MYeovil Town669.7 
306   Allen Taylor PBV40MTeignbridge668.3 
316   Mark Pocock PBV40MEastleigh RC666.2 
326   Charlotte Baker PBU20WGillingham/Wells City668.4 
336   Samantha Baker PBV45WYeovil/Wells City6614.4 
346   Brian Fields PBV50MEgdon Heath667.3 
356   Sharon Curtis-White PBV45WSomer6613.5 
366   Barnaby Luke Hicks  V35MVegan424212.3 
376   Grant vernon SENM     
386   Simon downs SENMEast End Road Runners    
396   Charlotte Boardman PBV35WCity of Salisbury6617.5 
406   Jim F Whitmarsh PBV55M100 Marathon Club6622.1 
416   Sharon Daw SENWEast Cornall Harriers    
426   Simon Lewis PBV45MClapham Chasers6620.1 
436   Belinda Harding PBV55WVictory6619.5 
446   Sally Deamer PBV50WLittledown6618.0 
456   Andy Pittman SENM     
466   Tracey Lloyd-Jones SENWNone    
476   Teresa Oakes PBV50WSouthville6616.8 
486   Marina Bullivant SENWWe Run! Hassocks    
496   John Kew PBV60M100 Marathon Club6617.5 
506   Julia Booker PBV40WWare Joggers6617.1 
516   Andrew Burgess PBV45MRunning Forever6612.8 
526   Richard Staunton PBV50MRunning Forever6622.8 
536   Naomi Bennett PBV55W100 Marathon Club6618.2 
546   Tara Rufus PBV40WQuantock6626.7 
556   Neil Williams PBV50MStorm Plymouth6620.8 
566   Danny Kay PBV75M100 Marathon Club6625.0 
576   Jon Crane SENM     
586   Rob short SENMNa    
596   Kelly Henly SENW     
606   Julie Bassett PBV35WLittledown6615.0 
616   Mark Wilson SENM     
626   Vanessa scott SENW     
636   Katarzyna Lubowiecka SENMFitstuff    
646   Scott Griffin SENM     
656   Steven Jackson SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
666   Beverley Smith PBV40WEgdon Heath6626.1 
676   Ivor McQuaid SENMN/A    
686   Janey Wise SENMRFYL    
696   Wendy Dale SENWNorth Devon Road Runners    
706   Grace Cousins SENW     
716   Alex Montgomery SENMBOSH    
726   Stephen Ferris SENM     
736   Annie Crowhurst SENW     
746   Martin French PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers669.4 
756   John Mcelroy SENMCPRC    
766   David Hodgkiss PBV45MNew Forest Runners6613.0 
776   Janet Watson SENW     
786   Robert Lapthorne PBSENMStorm Plymouth6622.2 
796   Ian Churchward PBV45MLytchett Manor6621.9 
806   Matt Iles PBV40MBitton6624.7 
816   Gemma Skinner PBSENWLittledown6620.8 
826   Ollie Dawson SENM100 Marathon Club    
836   Paul ovenden SENM     
846   Victoria Casson PBV35WWestbourne6621.9 
856   Patricia Ann Everitt PBV55WBournemouth Joggers6617.7 
866   Tracey Fendom SENW     
876   David Hart SENM     
886   Michael Adcock SENMTRI TEAM WESSEX    
896   Hayley Sparshott PBV45WGosport6616.8 
906   Elizabeth Roberts PBV45WCity of Salisbury6617.8 
916   Daniel Connolly SENM     
926   Helen Ryder SENW     
936   Ruth Archer SENW     
946   Claire Young SENW     
956   Lisa Boorman SENW     
966   Jon Boorman SENM     
976   Alistair Rae SENM     
986   Mary Connolly SENW     
996   Kathy Haig SENW     
1375   Lesley Moore PBV40WPoole AC558.0 
1385   Mark Scott SENM     
1395   Samantha MacAulay SENW     
1405   Su Hodgkiss SENMNew Forest Runners    
1415   Liz EaglingVose SENWSt Mary's Tri Club    
1424   Rebecca Gardiner PBV35WWestbourne/Lonely Goat RC4411.0 
1434   Tiggy Sinclair SENMHedge End Running Club    
1444   Eve tully SENW     
1454   Katie Jones SENWDeka    
1464   Helen Brown SENW     
1474   Sue Ham SENW     
1484   Lee Vinson SENM     
1494   Marie Winnall PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers4431.1 
1504   Carolyn Bell SENW     
1514   Tim Rees SENMStonehenge Tri and Road    
1524   Caroline Easton PBV55WStorm Plymouth4435.5 
1534   Becki Lane PBV40WStorm Plymouth4435.6 
1543   Andrew Isaac PBV35MWestbourne337.3 
1553   Helen Nesbitt PBV35WYeovil Town3316.6 
1563   Lesley Nesbitt PBV65WYeovil Town3316.5 
1573   Diane Ruffle PBV55WBournemouth Joggers3324.5 
1583   Josie Harris PBV35WLittledown3323.8 
1593   Tina Clarke SENWTina Clarke    
1603   Katy Godbeer SENW     
1613   Marianne Long PBV45WSouthville3326.7 
1623   Kay Pulsford SENWRebel Runners Crewkerne    
1633   Sarah Choak SENWFalmouth Road Runners    
1643   Anneliese Johnston SENMSt Mary's Tri Club    
1653   Janine Ryan SENW     
1663   Catrina Fountain SENM     
1673   Rachel Creasey  V35WHedge End424235.5 
1683   Lorraine Cerquella SENWPoole AC    
1693   Alisa Karnatz SENW     
1703   Melissa Pitcaithley PBSENWHedge End3335.5 
1713   Pat Clatworthy  V65WDawlish Coasters10.510.534.7 
1723   Melanie Coles PBV50WPoole AC3335.6 
1733   Caroline Cummins PBV55WDagenham 883331.6 
1743   Mat Gee PBV40MEgdon Heath3336.0 
1753   Ali Walker SENWDorset Sole Sisters    
1763   Karen Massey SENWHedge End Running Club    
1773   Paula Bridges SENWHot Stepper    
1783   Bianca Lizut PBV40WStorm Plymouth3330.2 
1793   Nicola Remnant SENW     
1802   Duncan Fendom SENM     
1812   Ryan Winnall SENM     
1822   Julie Pegoraro PBV40WUKRunChat2223.4 
1832   Jim Chalmers PBV50MAvon Valley2229.9 
1842   Angie Boyes SENW     
1852   Claire Karnatz PBV55WPoole AC2227.2 
1862   Sue Davie PBV50WMetros2234.1 
1871   Jay Collins SENM     
1881   Steve Simpson SENMDorchester Running Club    
1891   Pauline Nicholson PBV55WHedge End1124.4 
1901   Joanne Weston SENW     
1911   Max Fendom SENM     
1921   Jacob Fendom SENM     
1931   Lucas Fendom SENM     
1941   Janet Whittaker PBV55WPoole AC1123.0