Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
6.1KXC 4.2KXC 2.8KXC 5.7KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:48   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.6 
220:50   Oscar Subuh-Symons U20MDorking & Mole Valley7.5 
320:55   William Bardsley U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston-1.3 
420:58   Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
520:59   Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
621:03   James Walker U17MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs-1.0 
721:11   Ben Marks U17MWalton-0.6 
821:17   Aaron Enser U17MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley-1.2 
921:20   Ben Fitzpatrick U17MWalton-0.1 
1021:36   Charles Kershaw U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
1121:49   Ben Bishop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.7 
1221:52   Brad Hammonds U20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni-0.1 
1322:02   Joshua Genco-Russo U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
1422:06   Zachary Purnell U17MHercules Wimbledon-1.0 
1522:09   Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon0.1 
1622:14   James Lyne U20MSouth London/Reading Uni-0.2 
1722:17   Harry Lawson U20MHolland Sports AC-0.5 
1822:18   Joe Blacknell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
1922:25   Matthew Clutterbuck U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.9 
2022:26   Kieran Desmond U17MStragglers4.2 
2122:29   George Grassly U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs-2.1 
2222:33   Robbie Tambling U17MCroydon1.0 
2322:33   Sam Barker U17MHercules Wimbledon0.7 
2422:41   Anold Perana U17MCrawley0.9 
2522:43   Ethan Kendall U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.2 
2622:50   Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming1.7 
2722:58   Oliver Coppellotti U17MWalton0.2 
2823:01   Daniel CookeU20MAldershot Farnham & District AC  
2923:03   Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni2.6 
3023:05   Jack Johnson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
3123:06   Sam Shaw U17MKingston & Poly0.1 
3223:12   Hugo Hewitt U17MCrawley-1.3 
3323:41   Eoin Canning U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.7 
3423:45   Joshua Taylor U17MWalton2.2 
3523:52   Gianluca Ercolano U17MSouth London2.8 
3623:52   Oscar Millard U17MHerne Hill5.3 
3723:52   Matt Pharaoh U20MWalton0.5 
3823:54   Soul Hallums U17MCroydon2.5 
3924:00   Bilal Bentchakal U17MSutton & District2.0 
4024:09   Jasper Johnson U20MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs6.4 
4124:12   Henry Stiff U20MSouth London2.6 
4224:14   Alex Gurteen U20MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
4324:15   Ben Dibley U17MStragglers4.0 
4424:16   Eric Williams U17MKingston & Poly1.0 
4524:21   Matthew Maginn U17MCroydon3.5 
4624:24   Louis McLeod U17MHolland Sports AC10.1 
4724:28   Nicholas Ireland U17MGuildford & Godalming2.8 
4824:30   Joseph O'Clery U17MBelgrave7.8 
4924:30   Joseph Brien U20MHercules Wimbledon4.5 
5024:42   Michael Cottrill U17MWalton1.5 
5124:44   Luke Netts U20MSouth London7.1 
5224:48   Henry Fisher U17MHolland Sports AC0.8 
5324:50   Joseph Jakubait U17MAldershot, Farnham & District6.8 
5424:52   Nathan Holmes U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.8 
5524:53   Freddie Loveday U20MGuildford & Godalming2.9 
5624:58   Ben Gillham U17MSutton & District3.2 
5725:14   Daniel Illis U17MHercules Wimbledon5.3 
5825:21   Thomas Hardman U17MGuildford & Godalming2.2 
5925:29   Zayd Addicott U17MBelgrave/Australia12.8 
6025:51   Edward Dawson U17MWalton3.0 
6126:34   Oliver Appleby U20MDorking & Mole Valley5.9 
6226:38   Adam Shew U17MCroydon6.7 
6327:20   Cameron Smith U17MDorking & Mole Valley5.9 
6427:25   Gabriel Durand U17MHercules Wimbledon10.4 
6527:28   George Tovey U17MSouth London4.5 
6630:18   Charlie Feinson U20MWalton7.3 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:46   Will Barnicoat U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
214:09   Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-1.3 
314:14   Harley Norman U15MSouth London-0.1 
414:25   Sam Martin U15MGuildford & Godalming0.6 
514:32   Cameron Enser U15MBracknell AC-0.2 
614:37   Joe Seal U15MSouth London3.7 
714:38   Sam Bodoano U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
814:39   Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
914:41   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill2.2 
1014:46   Edward Henderson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
1114:49   Nicholas Smith U15MSouth London2.3 
1214:54   Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
1315:06   Tom Armstrong U15MRanelagh1.7 
1415:07   Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
1515:10   Jaden Kennedy U15MHerne Hill4.7 
1615:12   Max Duckworth U15MCamberley1.2 
1715:14   Frank Townley U15MWoking2.6 
1815:15   Lucas Farmer U15MHercules Wimbledon8.9 
1915:17   Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill2.4 
2015:17   Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
2115:18   Jack Gemmell U15MWalton1.2 
2215:19   Spencer Bateman U15MStragglers1.7 
2315:23   Thomas James U15MCrawley0.3 
2415:26   Ross Hurst U15MWalton2.6 
2515:30   Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners1.4 
2615:36   Henry Smith U15MEpsom & Ewell1.8 
2715:37   Toby Perryman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
2815:38   Angus Caruth U15MWoking6.0 
2915:41   Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill8.9 
3015:45   Shaun Waters U15MWoking5.2 
3115:48   Patrick Brown U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
3215:50   Riley Speake U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.4 
3315:51   Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15MGuildford & Godalming3.4 
3415:52   George Rees U15MKingston & Poly4.1 
3515:54   Jack Burton U15MSouth London1.7 
3615:59   Sam Masters U15MHercules Wimbledon7.6 
3716:00   Alfie Smith U15MSouth London10.1 
3816:01   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
3916:02   Olly Wilson U15MKingston & Poly3.1 
4016:04   Joe Levine U15MStragglers2.8 
4116:09   Alex Dunn U15MSutton & District2.8 
4216:11   Luke Stevens-Cox U15MHerne Hill7.6 
4316:13   Euan Sinclair U15MRanelagh9.8 
4416:16   Joseph McHugh U15MWoking5.1 
4516:24   Owen Waite U15MSouth London2.4 
4616:24   Josef Daws-Twilley U15MWalton3.2 
4716:25   Hector Revill U15MHercules Wimbledon1.9 
4816:28   Noah Young U15MReigate Priory5.3 
4916:30   Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC3.1 
5016:38   Justyn Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley4.2 
5116:39   Ben Palmer U15MWalton4.7 
5216:49   Max Dickson U15MKingston & Poly3.3 
5316:57   Edward Newton U15MHercules Wimbledon3.5 
5416:59   Morgan Rennie U15MHercules Wimbledon2.5 
5517:02   Zachary Blair U15MCroydon3.5 
5617:02   Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly0.0 
5717:05   Thomas Porter U15MSouth London9.9 
5817:08   Jack Fricker U15MSouth London12.0 
5917:09   Jack Fernandes U15MWalton11.1 
6017:22   Max Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
6117:29   Toby Saiban U15MHercules Wimbledon8.1 
6217:41   Charlie Turner U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
6317:52   Charlie Payne U15MGuildford & Godalming15.7 
6417:55   Jacob Stadie U15MWoking5.0 
6518:18   Leo Basi U15MWoking10.2 
6618:24   Michael Webb-Bourne U15MKingston & Poly6.8 
6718:47   Jago Green U15MEpsom & Ewell6.0 
6819:04   Ben Findlay U15MHerne Hill13.5 
6919:30   Marlon Highmoor U15MHerne Hill18.6 
7020:06   Euan Ashmore U15MHolland Sports AC12.8 
7120:44   William Cobbett U15MAldershot, Farnham & District14.0 
7220:46   Oliver Furze U15MEpsom & Ewell21.0 
7321:12   Krishnaamohan Nagarajan U15MSutton & District15.8 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:04   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill2.4 
210:07   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
310:11   Ethan Scott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
410:21   Oliver Emment U13MWalton1.3 
510:25   Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill2.7 
610:31   Conrad Norman U13MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
710:36   Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC1.4 
810:43   James Winship U13MBracknell AC2.3 
910:53   Oliver Pickup U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
1010:57   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
1110:59   Miles Brooks U13MCamberley/Hampshire Schs6.9 
1211:07   Matthew Pickering U13MReigate Priory3.1 
1311:09   Dan Levine U13MStragglers3.2 
1411:11   Martin Sunderland U13MWoking3.4 
1511:19   Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.6 
1611:21   Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell4.8 
1711:25   James Dargan U13MCamberley4.6 
1811:30   Toby Long U13MGuildford & Godalming11.8 
1911:31   Archie Austin U13MStragglers12.4 
2011:32   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.4 
2111:33   Max Naylor U13MSutton & District5.6 
2211:33   Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming7.9 
2311:33   Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.4 
2411:36   Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell3.0 
2511:36   Finlay Sinclair U13MRanelagh9.2 
2611:36   Christopher Vaughan U13MWalton8.1 
2711:37   Joseph Feeney U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.2 
2811:39   Jack Westerman U13MGuildford & Godalming8.9 
2911:39   Josh Punton U13MWalton6.0 
3011:40   Finn Punton U13MWalton5.8 
3111:40   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon8.1 
3211:41   Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U13MCroydon4.3 
3311:43   Aiden Elford U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
3411:46   Harry Young U13MHolland Sports AC9.5 
3511:46   Martin van Domselaar U13MSouth London6.7 
3611:46   Alex Histon Allvey U13MWalton7.6 
3711:47   Samuel Spencer U13MHercules Wimbledon10.7 
3811:48   David Aisa Miller U13MHerne Hill7.6 
3911:52   Thomas Beare U13MHercules Wimbledon5.5 
4011:55   Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley7.3 
4111:56   James Garner U13MGuildford & Godalming7.5 
4211:57   Charlie White U13MKingston & Poly6.9 
4311:58   Felix Welsh U13MSouth London8.9 
4412:02   Lloyd Hodgson U13MHercules Wimbledon8.3 
4512:03   Imran Salim U13MCroydon8.6 
4612:04   Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory6.5 
4712:05   Ted Barnicoat U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
4812:05   Ben Shepherd U13MWalton9.3 
4912:05   Sam Street U13MHolland Sports AC9.2 
5012:06   Harry Tuckman U13MWalton7.9 
5112:06   Noah Laird U13MHolland Sports AC10.7 
5212:06   James Birbeck U13MEpsom & Ewell11.7 
5312:08   Will John-Cox U13MReigate Priory7.8 
5412:10   Hans Hinde U13MHercules Wimbledon7.1 
5512:12   Oscar Curry U13MReigate Priory9.6 
5612:14   Matthew Conway U13MSutton & District10.8 
5712:17   Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking5.5 
5812:19   Hayden Gale U13MEpsom & Ewell6.2 
5912:21   Ollie Mellor U13MCamberley8.7 
6012:22   Harvey Ball U13MWalton13.9 
6112:24   Toby Spencer U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.0 
6212:27   Kyle Cochrane U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
6312:28   Tom Corbett U13MHercules Wimbledon14.7 
6412:28   Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory8.3 
6512:29   Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley9.3 
6612:29   Joshua Lee-Baum U13MHerne Hill7.0 
6712:30   Reuben Gallagher U13MHercules Wimbledon12.3 
6812:31   Harry Bell U13MHerne Hill8.7 
6912:31   Callum Howson U13MEpsom & Ewell9.2 
7012:31   Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon7.3 
7112:32   Ben Carpenter U13MHolland Sports AC11.0 
7212:32   Joseph Willis U13MHercules Wimbledon12.5 
7312:35   Marcus Mundy U13MHercules Wimbledon16.6 
7412:37   Luke Stanton U13MCamberley10.2 
7512:37   George Turner U13MStragglers14.1 
7612:38   Ethan Darcy U13MCrawley5.1 
7712:42   Joe Mumford U13MSouth London13.8 
7812:44   Alastair Durrant U13MGuildford & Godalming17.2 
7912:46   Evan Cowell-New U13MHerne Hill8.6 
8012:51   Ian Cotton U13MSouth London7.0 
8112:52   Thomas Lines U13MAldershot, Farnham & District13.8 
8212:54   Abiram Nagarajan U13MSutton & District11.4 
8312:56   Noah Findell U13MSouth London10.0 
8412:59   Fabian Hurst U13MHerne Hill12.0 
8513:00   Freddie Jones U13MGuildford & Godalming18.1 
8613:01   Nick Jones U13MHolland Sports AC7.7 
8713:01   Harvey Hutchison U13MStragglers15.4 
8813:07   Alfie Edgeworth U13MSutton & District10.0 
8913:09   Jack Chaudhury U13MSouth London9.2 
9013:18   Jacob Gelona U13MWalton8.5 
9113:21   Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U13MCroydon4.3 
9213:22   Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC7.6 
9313:29   Jack Tilford-Carey U13MCrawley10.2 
9413:32   Tomas Harris U13MCrawley9.3 
9513:32   Sam Pound U13MBelgrave18.7 
9613:34   Harry Moillet U13MEpsom & Ewell17.9 
9713:35   Samuel Major U13MSouth London16.9 
9813:45   Kay Davies U13MGuildford & Godalming11.5 
9914:00   Callum Stewart U13MWalton13.8 
10014:30   Nelson McLennan U13MHerne Hill20.5 
10114:30   Callum Hills U13MHolland Sports AC18.3 
10214:31   Christopher Irvine U13MAldershot, Farnham & District17.0 
10314:37   Ronny Watt U13MAldershot, Farnham & District23.3 
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:30   Charlotte Dannatt U20WCamberley/Oxford Uni1.9 
222:03   Sophie Hoare U17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers4.2 
322:14   Nancy Scott U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni2.0 
422:17   Dominique Corradi U17WSutton & District5.5 
522:30   Jessica Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming8.6 
622:38   Ellie Sakaria U17WGuildford & Godalming4.4 
722:42   Elsa Palmer U17WDorking & Mole Valley3.6 
822:44   Eloise O'Shaughnessy U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch6.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4