Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
6.1KXC 4.2KXC 2.8KXC 5.7KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:48Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
220:50Oscar Subuh-Symons U20MDorking & Mole Valley14.0 
320:55William Bardsley U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston0.4 
420:58Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
520:59Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.6 
621:03James Walker U17MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs-2.8 
721:11Ben Marks U17MWalton-0.6 
821:17Aaron Enser U17MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley-1.9 
921:20Ben Fitzpatrick U17MWalton-0.1 
1021:36Charles Kershaw U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
1121:49Ben Bishop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
1221:52Brad Hammonds U20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni3.9 
1322:02Joshua Genco-Russo U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
1422:06Zachary Purnell U17MHercules Wimbledon3.0 
1522:09Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon-1.1 
1622:14James Lyne U20MSouth London/Reading Uni-3.3 
1722:17Harry Lawson U20MHolland Sports AC1.2 
1822:18Joe Blacknell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
1922:25Matthew Clutterbuck U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.8 
2022:26Kieran Desmond U17MStragglers8.2 
2122:29George Grassly U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs-2.0 
2222:33Robbie Tambling U17MCroydon2.9 
2322:33Sam Barker U17MHercules Wimbledon2.8 
2422:41Anold Perana U17MCrawley7.7 
2522:43Ethan Kendall U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
2622:50Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming2.0 
2722:58Oliver Coppellotti U17MWalton0.4 
2823:01Daniel CookeU20MAldershot Farnham & District AC  
2923:03Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni2.3 
3023:05Jack Johnson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
3123:06Sam Shaw U17MKingston & Poly1.5 
3223:12Hugo Hewitt U17MCrawley-1.1 
3323:41Eoin Canning U17MAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
3423:45Joshua Taylor U17MWalton1.6 
3523:52Gianluca Ercolano U17MSouth London6.8 
3623:52Oscar Millard U17MHerne Hill12.0 
3723:52Matt Pharaoh U20MWalton1.3 
3823:54Soul Hallums U17MCroydon9.0 
3924:00Bilal Bentchakal U17MSutton & District2.9 
4024:09Jasper Johnson U20MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs4.7 
4124:12Henry Stiff U20MSouth London1.3 
4224:14Alex Gurteen U20MEpsom & Ewell1.5 
4324:15Ben Dibley U17MStragglers2.8 
4424:16Eric Williams U17MKingston & Poly-0.9 
4524:21Matthew Maginn U17MCroydon0.2 
4624:24Louis McLeod U17MHolland Sports AC17.5 
4724:28Nicholas Ireland U17MGuildford & Godalming8.4 
4824:30Joseph O'Clery U17MBelgrave12.7 
4924:30Joseph Brien U20MHercules Wimbledon3.4 
5024:42Michael Cottrill U17MWalton0.5 
5124:44Luke Netts U20MSouth London8.9 
5224:48Henry Fisher U17MHolland Sports AC-3.4 
5324:50Joseph Jakubait U17MAldershot, Farnham & District13.7 
5424:52Nathan Holmes U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
5524:53Freddie Loveday U20MGuildford & Godalming6.7 
5624:58Ben Gillham U17MSutton & District1.0 
5725:14Daniel Illis U17MHercules Wimbledon8.1 
5825:21Thomas Hardman U17MGuildford & Godalming1.6 
5925:29Zayd Addicott U17MBelgrave/Australia18.8 
6025:51Edward Dawson U17MWalton1.7 
6126:34Oliver Appleby U20MDorking & Mole Valley7.6 
6226:38Adam Shew U17MCroydon4.2 
6327:20Cameron Smith U17MDorking & Mole Valley10.8 
6427:25Gabriel Durand U17MHercules Wimbledon12.5 
6527:28George Tovey U17MSouth London3.6 
6630:18Charlie Feinson U20MWalton14.2 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:46Will Barnicoat U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.0 
214:09Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-2.0 
314:14Harley Norman U15MSouth London-1.6 
414:25Sam Martin U15MGuildford & Godalming-1.7 
514:32Cameron Enser U15MBracknell AC-0.8 
614:37Joe Seal U15MSouth London9.9 
714:38Sam Bodoano U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
814:39Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
914:41Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill2.7 
1014:46Edward Henderson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
1114:49Nicholas Smith U15MSouth London-2.2 
1214:54Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
1315:06Tom Armstrong U15MRanelagh2.5 
1415:07Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
1515:10Jaden Kennedy U15MHerne Hill9.7 
1615:12Max Duckworth U15MCamberley-0.9 
1715:14Frank Townley U15MWoking4.0 
1815:15Lucas Farmer U15MHercules Wimbledon15.3 
1915:17Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill6.7 
2015:17Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
2115:18Jack Gemmell U15MWalton1.1 
2215:19Spencer Bateman U15MStragglers-0.3 
2315:23Thomas James U15MCrawley-0.5 
2415:26Ross Hurst U15MWalton1.4 
2515:30Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.8 
2615:36Henry Smith U15MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
2715:37Toby Perryman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.6 
2815:38Angus Caruth U15MWoking12.7 
2915:41Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill3.7 
3015:45Shaun Waters U15MWoking3.2 
3115:48Patrick Brown U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.4 
3215:50Riley Speake U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
3315:51Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15MGuildford & Godalming-1.1 
3415:52George Rees U15MKingston & Poly9.8 
3515:54Jack Burton U15MSouth London2.3 
3615:59Sam Masters U15MHercules Wimbledon11.5 
3716:00Alfie Smith U15MSouth London15.9 
3816:01George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
3916:02Olly Wilson U15MKingston & Poly-0.4 
4016:04Joe Levine U15MStragglers5.9 
4116:09Alex Dunn U15MSutton & District0.9 
4216:11Luke Stevens-Cox U15MHerne Hill13.9 
4316:13Euan Sinclair U15MRanelagh11.1 
4416:16Joseph McHugh U15MWoking11.9 
4516:24Owen Waite U15MSouth London2.4 
4616:24Josef Daws-Twilley U15MWalton1.1 
4716:25Hector Revill U15MHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
4816:28Noah Young U15MReigate Priory3.8 
4916:30Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC2.8 
5016:38Justyn Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley4.2 
5116:39Ben Palmer U15MWalton3.4 
5216:49Max Dickson U15MKingston & Poly6.5 
5316:57Edward Newton U15MHercules Wimbledon2.8 
5416:59Morgan Rennie U15MHercules Wimbledon1.0 
5517:02Zachary Blair U15MCroydon4.2 
5617:02Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-3.9 
5717:05Thomas Porter U15MSouth London4.7 
5817:08Jack Fricker U15MSouth London18.7 
5917:09Jack Fernandes U15MWalton17.5 
6017:22Max Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18.2 
6117:29Toby Saiban U15MHercules Wimbledon12.3 
6217:41Charlie Turner U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
6317:52Charlie Payne U15MGuildford & Godalming17.7 
6417:55Jacob Stadie U15MWoking11.8 
6518:18Leo Basi U15MWoking14.1 
6618:24Michael Webb-Bourne U15MKingston & Poly4.8 
6718:47Jago Green U15MEpsom & Ewell4.6 
6819:04Ben Findlay U15MHerne Hill19.9 
6919:30Marlon Highmoor U15MHerne Hill24.1 
7020:06Euan Ashmore U15MHolland Sports AC16.9 
7120:44William Cobbett U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
7220:46Oliver Furze U15MEpsom & Ewell27.8 
7321:12Krishnamohan Nagarajan U15MSutton & District8.1 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:04Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill-0.7 
210:07Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
310:11Ethan Scott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
410:21Oliver Emment U13MWalton-1.2 
510:25Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill-0.2 
610:31Conrad Norman U13MEpsom & Ewell-0.5 
710:36Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC0.4 
810:43James Winship U13MBracknell AC1.7 
910:53Oliver Pickup U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
1010:57Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.1 
1110:59Miles Brooks U13MCamberley/Hampshire Schs1.8 
1211:07Matthew Pickering U13MReigate Priory-0.5 
1311:09Dan Levine U13MStragglers4.1 
1411:11Martin Sunderland U13MWoking1.1 
1511:19Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.0 
1611:21Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
1711:25James Dargan U13MCamberley-0.5 
1811:30Toby Long U13MGuildford & Godalming18.7 
1911:31Archie Austin U13MStragglers/Comet TC12.5 
2011:32Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District14.1 
2111:33Max Naylor U13MSutton & District5.4 
2211:33Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming14.1 
2311:33Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
2411:36Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell1.7 
2511:36Finlay Sinclair U13MRanelagh7.8 
2611:36Christopher Vaughan U13MWalton3.8 
2711:37Joseph Feeney U13MAldershot, Farnham & District13.9 
2811:39Jack Westerman U13MGuildford & Godalming5.0 
2911:39Josh Punton U13MWalton3.9 
3011:40Finn Punton U13MWalton10.6 
3111:40Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon4.0 
3211:41Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U13MCroydon2.3 
3311:43Aiden Elford U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
3411:46Harry Young U13MHolland Sports AC8.8 
3511:46Martin van Domselaar U13MSouth London7.3 
3611:46Alex Histon Allvey U13MWalton13.2 
3711:47Samuel Spencer U13MHercules Wimbledon17.4 
3811:48David Aisa Miller U13MHerne Hill4.3 
3911:52Thomas Beare U13MHercules Wimbledon6.6 
4011:55Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley6.4 
4111:56James Garner U13MGuildford & Godalming8.0 
4211:57Charlie White U13MKingston & Poly8.9 
4311:58Felix Welsh U13MSouth London10.3 
4412:02Lloyd Hodgson U13MHercules Wimbledon14.0 
4512:03Imran Salim U13MCroydon6.9 
4612:04Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory5.1 
4712:05Ted Barnicoat U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
4812:05Ben Shepherd U13MWalton3.4 
4912:05Sam Street U13MHolland Sports AC11.5 
5012:06Harry Tuckman U13MWalton6.5 
5112:06Noah Laird U13MHolland Sports AC2.7 
5212:06James Birbeck U13MEpsom & Ewell7.9 
5312:08Will John-Cox U13MReigate Priory4.7 
5412:10Hans Hinde U13MHercules Wimbledon6.6 
5512:12Oscar Curry U13MReigate Priory-0.4 
5612:14Matthew Conway U13MSutton & District10.7 
5712:17Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking1.8 
5812:19Hayden Gale U13MEpsom & Ewell6.4 
5912:21Ollie Mellor U13MCamberley6.2 
6012:22Harvey Ball U13MWalton18.8 
6112:24Toby Spencer U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
6212:27Kyle Cochrane U13MAldershot, Farnham & District12.0 
6312:28Tom Corbett U13MHercules Wimbledon20.9 
6412:28Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory6.5 
6512:29Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley4.2 
6612:29Joshua Lee-Baum U13MHerne Hill0.9 
6712:30Reuben Gallagher U13MHercules Wimbledon19.1 
6812:31Harry Bell U13MHerne Hill6.2 
6912:31Callum Howson U13MEpsom & Ewell12.6 
7012:31Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon6.6 
7112:32Ben Carpenter U13MHolland Sports AC16.5 
7212:32Joseph Willis U13MHercules Wimbledon8.9 
7312:35Marcus Mundy U13MHercules Wimbledon23.6 
7412:37Luke Stanton U13MCamberley7.7 
7512:37George Turner U13MStragglers20.4 
7612:38Ethan Darcy U13MCrawley5.5 
7712:42Joe Mumford U13MSouth London19.7 
7812:44Alastair Durrant U13MGuildford & Godalming24.1 
7912:46Evan Cowell-New U13MHerne Hill4.6 
8012:51Ian Cotton U13MSouth London8.2 
8112:52Thomas Lines U13MAldershot, Farnham & District20.6 
8212:54Abiram Nagarajan U13MSutton & District7.5 
8312:56Noah Findell U13MSouth London10.3 
8412:59Fabian Hurst U13MHerne Hill18.9 
8513:00Freddie Jones U13MGuildford & Godalming17.6 
8613:01Nick Jones U13MHolland Sports AC10.1 
8713:01Harvey Hutchinson U13MSt. Mary's Richmond17.6 
8813:07Alfie Edgeworth U13MSutton & District15.7 
8913:09Jack Chaudhury U13MSouth London10.9 
9013:18Jacob Gelona U13MWalton15.0 
9113:21Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U13MCroydon2.3 
9213:22Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC3.2 
9313:29Jack Tilford-Carey U13MCrawley10.1 
9413:32Tomas Harris U13MCrawley7.7 
9513:32Sam Pound U13MBelgrave25.1 
9613:34Harry Moillet U13MEpsom & Ewell24.8 
9713:35Samuel Major U13MSouth London23.6 
9813:45Kay Davies U13MGuildford & Godalming7.2 
9914:00Callum Stewart U13MWalton11.4 
10014:30Nelson McLennan U13MHerne Hill24.1 
10114:30Callum Hills U13MHolland Sports AC20.3 
10214:31Christopher Irvine U13MAldershot, Farnham & District23.5 
10314:37Ronny Watt U13MAldershot, Farnham & District30.3 
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:30Charlotte Dannatt U20WCamberley/Oxford Uni-0.9 
222:03Sophie Hoare U17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers7.2 
322:14Nancy Scott U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni0.6 
422:17Dominique Corradi U17WSutton & District3.1 
522:30Jessica Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming14.4 
622:38Ellie Sakaria U17WGuildford & Godalming4.2 
722:42Elsa Palmer U17WDorking & Mole Valley4.2 
822:44Eloise O'Shaughnessy U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch13.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4