Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
6.1KXC 4.2KXC 2.8KXC 5.7KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:48   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
220:50   Oscar Subuh-Symons U20MDorking & Mole Valley5.7 
320:55   William Bardsley U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston-1.7 
420:58   Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
520:59   Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.5 
621:03   James Walker U17MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs-0.8 
721:11   Ben Marks U17MWalton-0.9 
821:17   Aaron Enser U17MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley-1.3 
921:20   Ben Fitzpatrick U17MWalton0.0 
1021:36   Charles Kershaw U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
1121:49   Ben Bishop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
1221:52   Brad Hammonds U20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni-0.4 
1322:02   Joshua Genco-Russo U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
1422:06   Zachary Purnell U17MHercules Wimbledon0.2 
1522:09   Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon0.5 
1622:14   James Lyne U20MSouth London/Reading Uni0.5 
1722:17   Harry Lawson U20MHolland Sports AC-0.5 
1822:18   Joe Blacknell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
1922:25   Matthew Clutterbuck U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
2022:26   Kieran Desmond U17MStragglers3.1 
2122:29   George Grassly U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs-2.3 
2222:33   Robbie Tambling U17MCroydon-0.3 
2322:33   Sam Barker U17MHercules Wimbledon-0.7 
2422:41   Anold Perana U17MCrawley-0.1 
2522:43   Ethan Kendall U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
2622:50   Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming1.7 
2722:58   Oliver Coppellotti U17MWalton-1.3 
2823:01   Daniel CookeU20MAldershot Farnham & District AC  
2923:03   Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni1.9 
3023:05   Jack Johnson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.7 
3123:06   Sam Shaw U17MKingston & Poly-1.3 
3223:12   Hugo Hewitt U17MCrawley-1.5 
3323:41   Eoin Canning U17MAldershot, Farnham & District6.0 
3423:45   Joshua Taylor U17MWalton0.8 
3523:52   Gianluca Ercolano U17MSouth London2.4 
3623:52   Oscar Millard U17MHerne Hill3.7 
3723:52   Matt Pharaoh U20MWalton-0.9 
3823:54   Soul Hallums U17MCroydon1.6 
3924:00   Bilal Bentchakal U17MSutton & District1.8 
4024:09   Jasper Johnson U20MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs7.2 
4124:12   Henry Stiff U20MSouth London4.0 
4224:14   Alex Gurteen U20MEpsom & Ewell2.1 
4324:15   Ben Dibley U17MStragglers5.4 
4424:16   Eric Williams U17MKingston & Poly4.4 
4524:21   Matthew Maginn U17MCroydon4.4 
4624:24   Louis McLeod U17MHolland Sports AC8.6 
4724:28   Nicholas Ireland U17MGuildford & Godalming1.7 
4824:30   Joseph O'Clery U17MBelgrave8.3 
4924:30   Joseph Brien U20MHercules Wimbledon3.1 
5024:42   Michael Cottrill U17MWalton0.1 
5124:44   Luke Netts U20MSouth London5.5 
5224:48   Henry Fisher U17MHolland Sports AC-0.2 
5324:50   Joseph Jakubait U17MAldershot, Farnham & District5.3 
5424:52   Nathan Holmes U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.9 
5524:53   Freddie Loveday U20MGuildford & Godalming3.3 
5624:58   Ben Gillham U17MSutton & District4.3 
5725:14   Daniel Illis U17MHercules Wimbledon5.1 
5825:21   Thomas Hardman U17MGuildford & Godalming0.7 
5925:29   Zayd Addicott U17MBelgrave/Australia11.2 
6025:51   Edward Dawson U17MWalton1.5 
6126:34   Oliver Appleby U20MDorking & Mole Valley4.6 
6226:38   Adam Shew U17MCroydon6.3 
6327:20   Cameron Smith U17MDorking & Mole Valley7.7 
6427:25   Gabriel Durand U17MHercules Wimbledon10.5 
6527:28   George Tovey U17MSouth London6.1 
6630:18   Charlie Feinson U20MWalton5.7 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:46   Will Barnicoat U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
214:09   Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-1.9 
314:14   Harley Norman U15MSouth London-1.6 
414:25   Sam Martin U15MGuildford & Godalming0.4 
514:32   Cameron Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.7 
614:37   Joe Seal U15MSouth London2.1 
714:38   Sam Bodoano U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
814:39   Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
914:41   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill1.9 
1014:46   Edward Henderson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
1114:49   Nicholas David Smith U15MSouth London2.5 
1214:54   Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
1315:06   Tom Armstrong U15MRanelagh0.8 
1415:07   Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
1515:10   Jaden Kennedy U15MHerne Hill3.0 
1615:12   Max Duckworth U15MCamberley2.5 
1715:14   Frank Townley U15MWoking1.1 
1815:15   Lucas Farmer U15MHercules Wimbledon7.4 
1915:17   Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill1.8 
2015:17   Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.6 
2115:18   Jack Gemmell U15MWalton0.7 
2215:19   Spencer Bateman U15MStragglers4.4 
2315:23   Thomas James U15MCrawley-0.4 
2415:26   Ross Hurst U15MWalton1.8 
2515:30   Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners1.2 
2615:36   Henry Smith U15MEpsom & Ewell2.4 
2715:37   Toby Perryman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
2815:38   Angus Caruth U15MWoking4.6 
2915:41   Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill7.4 
3015:45   Shaun Waters U15MWoking4.2 
3115:48   Patrick Brown U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
3215:50   Riley Speake U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.1 
3315:51   Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15MGuildford & Godalming3.6 
3415:52   George Rees U15MKingston & Poly2.6 
3515:54   Jack Burton U15MSouth London1.8 
3615:59   Sam Masters U15MHercules Wimbledon6.8 
3716:00   Alfie Smith U15MSouth London8.6 
3816:01   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
3916:02   Olly Wilson U15MKingston & Poly1.8 
4016:04   Joe Levine U15MStragglers2.9 
4116:09   Alex Dunn U15MSutton & District3.7 
4216:11   Luke Stevens-Cox U15MHerne Hill6.2 
4316:13   Euan Sinclair U15MRanelagh8.5 
4416:16   Joseph McHugh U15MWoking3.7 
4516:24   Owen Waite U15MSouth London1.6 
4616:24   Josef Daws-Twilley U15MWalton3.6 
4716:25   Hector Revill U15MHercules Wimbledon1.5 
4816:28   Noah Young U15MReigate Priory5.9 
4916:30   Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC2.3 
5016:38   Justyn Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley4.6 
5116:39   Ben Palmer U15MWalton3.8 
5216:49   Max Dickson U15MKingston & Poly1.9 
5316:57   Edward Newton U15MHercules Wimbledon2.5 
5416:59   Morgan Rennie U15MHercules Wimbledon1.6 
5517:02   Zachary Blair U15MCroydon2.2 
5617:02   Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-1.3 
5717:05   Thomas Porter U15MSouth London8.4 
5817:08   Jack Fricker U15MSouth London10.5 
5917:09   Jack Fernandes U15MWalton9.5 
6017:22   Max Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
6117:29   Toby Saiban U15MHercules Wimbledon6.8 
6217:41   Charlie Turner U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
6317:52   Charlie Payne U15MGuildford & Godalming14.2 
6417:55   Jacob Stadie U15MWoking3.6 
6518:18   Leo Basi U15MWoking8.9 
6618:24   Michael Webb-Bourne U15MKingston & Poly5.8 
6718:47   Jago Green U15MEpsom & Ewell8.6 
6819:04   Ben Findlay U15MHerne Hill12.0 
6919:30   Marlon Highmoor U15MHerne Hill17.1 
7020:06   Euan Ashmore U15MHolland Sports AC11.8 
7120:44   William Cobbett U15MAldershot, Farnham & District13.6 
7220:46   Oliver Furze U15MEpsom & Ewell19.4 
7321:12   Krishnaamohan Nagarajan U15MSutton & District16.4 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:04   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill2.2 
210:07   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
310:11   Ethan Scott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
410:21   Oliver Emment U13MWalton3.0 
510:25   Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill5.0 
610:31   Conrad Norman U13MEpsom & Ewell3.7 
710:36   Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC1.4 
810:43   James Winship U13MBracknell AC2.4 
910:53   Oliver Pickup U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
1010:57   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.5 
1110:59   Miles Brooks U13MCamberley/Hampshire Schs7.0 
1211:07   Matthew Pickering U13MReigate Priory4.1 
1311:09   Dan Levine U13MStragglers3.6 
1411:11   Martin Sunderland U13MWoking3.3 
1511:19   Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.9 
1611:21   Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell6.0 
1711:25   James Dargan U13MCamberley5.0 
1811:30   Toby Long U13MGuildford & Godalming10.3 
1911:31   Archie Austin U13MStragglers10.9 
2011:32   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
2111:33   Max Naylor U13MSutton & District6.9 
2211:33   Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming8.0 
2311:33   Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
2411:36   Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell5.4 
2511:36   Finlay Sinclair U13MRanelagh8.6 
2611:36   Christopher Vaughan U13MWalton9.7 
2711:37   Joseph Feeney U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
2811:39   Jack Westerman U13MGuildford & Godalming7.4 
2911:39   Josh Punton U13MWalton5.6 
3011:40   Finn Punton U13MWalton4.8 
3111:40   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon9.2 
3211:41   Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U13MCroydon3.2 
3311:43   Aiden Elford U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.0 
3411:46   Harry Young U13MHolland Sports AC8.2 
3511:46   Martin van Domselaar U13MSouth London6.3 
3611:46   Alex Histon Allvey U13MWalton6.5 
3711:47   Samuel Spencer U13MHercules Wimbledon9.0 
3811:48   David Aisa Miller U13MHerne Hill7.6 
3911:52   Thomas Beare U13MHercules Wimbledon4.6 
4011:55   Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley7.3 
4111:56   James Garner U13MGuildford & Godalming9.5 
4211:57   Charlie White U13MKingston & Poly5.7 
4311:58   Felix Welsh U13MSouth London10.6 
4412:02   Lloyd Hodgson U13MHercules Wimbledon6.9 
4512:03   Imran Salim U13MCroydon7.7 
4612:04   Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory6.7 
4712:05   Ted Barnicoat U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.8 
4812:05   Ben Shepherd U13MWalton11.3 
4912:05   Sam Street U13MHolland Sports AC11.8 
5012:06   Harry Tuckman U13MWalton7.2 
5112:06   Noah Laird U13MHolland Sports AC10.5 
5212:06   James Birbeck U13MEpsom & Ewell10.2 
5312:08   Will John-Cox U13MReigate Priory8.0 
5412:10   Hans Hinde U13MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
5512:12   Oscar Curry U13MReigate Priory8.4 
5612:14   Matthew Conway U13MSutton & District10.9 
5712:17   Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking7.2 
5812:19   Hayden Gale U13MEpsom & Ewell7.9 
5912:21   Ollie Mellor U13MCamberley8.6 
6012:22   Harvey Ball U13MWalton12.3 
6112:24   Toby Spencer U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
6212:27   Kyle Cochrane U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.9 
6312:28   Tom Corbett U13MHercules Wimbledon13.2 
6412:28   Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory10.9 
6512:29   Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley9.2 
6612:29   Joshua Lee-Baum U13MHerne Hill5.5 
6712:30   Reuben Gallagher U13MHercules Wimbledon11.7 
6812:31   Harry Bell U13MHerne Hill8.8 
6912:31   Callum Howson U13MEpsom & Ewell9.3 
7012:31   Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon7.8 
7112:32   Ben Carpenter U13MHolland Sports AC10.3 
7212:32   Joseph Willis U13MHercules Wimbledon13.2 
7312:35   Marcus Mundy U13MHercules Wimbledon15.1 
7412:37   Luke Stanton U13MCamberley9.3 
7512:37   George Turner U13MStragglers16.0 
7612:38   Ethan Darcy U13MCrawley5.5 
7712:42   Joe Mumford U13MSouth London15.5 
7812:44   Alastair Durrant U13MGuildford & Godalming15.5 
7912:46   Evan Cowell-New U13MHerne Hill8.7 
8012:51   Ian Cotton U13MSouth London8.0 
8112:52   Thomas Lines U13MAldershot, Farnham & District12.2 
8212:54   Abiram Nagarajan U13MSutton & District13.1 
8312:56   Noah Findell U13MSouth London15.7 
8412:59   Fabian Hurst U13MHerne Hill10.5 
8513:00   Freddie Jones U13MGuildford & Godalming16.6 
8613:01   Nick Jones U13MHolland Sports AC9.5 
8713:01   Harvey Hutchison U13MStragglers15.1 
8813:07   Alfie Edgeworth U13MSutton & District10.4 
8913:09   Jack Chaudhury U13MSouth London8.4 
9013:18   Jacob Gelona U13MWalton6.8 
9113:21   Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U13MCroydon3.2 
9213:22   Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC6.3 
9313:29   Jack Tilford-Carey U13MCrawley9.1 
9413:32   Tomas Harris U13MCrawley8.1 
9513:32   Sam Pound U13MBelgrave17.1 
9613:34   Harry Moillet U13MEpsom & Ewell16.4 
9713:35   Samuel Major U13MSouth London16.3 
9813:45   Kay Davies U13MGuildford & Godalming13.6 
9914:00   Callum Stewart U13MWalton12.5 
10014:30   Nelson McLennan U13MHerne Hill19.0 
10114:30   Callum Hills U13MHolland Sports AC18.8 
10214:31   Christopher Irvine U13MAldershot, Farnham & District15.5 
10314:37   Ronny Watt U13MAldershot, Farnham & District21.8 
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:30   Charlotte Dannatt U20WCamberley/Oxford Uni1.0 
222:03   Sophie Hoare U17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers4.5 
322:14   Nancy Scott U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni4.2 
422:17   Dominique Corradi U17WSutton & District4.1 
522:30   Jessica Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming7.1 
622:38   Ellie Sakaria U17WGuildford & Godalming3.8 
722:42   Elsa Palmer U17WDorking & Mole Valley2.9 
822:44   Eloise O'Shaughnessy U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch4.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4