Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
28 Oct 17
2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:16   Olivia Breed U13WTonbridge6.1 
210:23   Hannah Mitchell U13WMedwayTri7.4 
310:26   Teigan Sullivan U13WInvicta East Kent4.6 
410:29   Lola Sutton U13WThanet RR9.2 
510:40   Lily Meers U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.8 
610:45   Chiani-Rae Garland U13WBexley6.4 
710:49   Amy-Jayne Goodhand U13WThanet RR6.1 
810:51   Megan Ormiston U13WMedwayTri13.2 
910:54   Sophie Slack U13WTonbridge7.1 
1011:05   Abigail Royden U13WMedway & Maidstone7.7 
1111:05   Chloe Sands U13WInvicta East Kent11.7 
1211:10   Anna Palmer U13WMedway & Maidstone5.7 
1311:10   Hannah Clark U13WBlackheath & Bromley6.2 
1411:11   Madeline Tynan U13WCambridge H6.3 
1511:12   Robin Hallett U13WS Factor11.0 
1611:13   Amelia Middleton U13WBlackheath & Bromley10.0 
1711:23   Amarisa Sibley U13WBlackheath & Bromley3.2 
1811:33   Gabriella Martin U13WBlackheath & Bromley8.1 
1911:33   Jenny Swandale U13WThanet RR5.5 
2011:37   Kate Lazarides U13WMedway & Maidstone18.4 
2111:41   Beatrice Heslop U13WTonbridge9.8 
2211:45   Chloe Jardine U13WBexley12.6 
2311:46   Isabella Louth U13WBlackheath & Bromley9.9 
2411:48   Martha Tatnell U13WWeald Tri13.5 
2511:49   Jessica Wilton U13WAshford AC10.6 
2611:54   Olivia Hale U13WBexley11.5 
2711:55   Amelie Willars U13WBlackheath & Bromley11.5 
2811:55   Annabel Young U13WMedway & Maidstone9.9 
2911:57   Ellie MacAuley U13WTonbridge7.7 
3012:01   Lily Stewart U13WTonbridge6.6 
3112:03   Emma Ryan U13WMedway & Maidstone10.2 
3212:04   Eliza Mills U13WInvicta East Kent15.7 
3312:08   Sarah Mitchell U13WMedway & Maidstone8.6 
3412:11   Evangeline Norwood U13WAshford AC16.3 
3512:12   Lily Crossley U13WMedway & Maidstone11.8 
3612:13   Olivia Wittenberg U13WTonbridge12.6 
3712:14   Aimee Holdstock U13WTonbridge11.5 
3812:16   Olivia Young U13WFolkestone16.9 
3912:22   Libby Turbutt U13WAshford AC12.7 
4012:22   Isobel Tyler U13WThanet RR13.4 
4112:24   Josephine Bassett U13WMedway Phoenix7.8 
4212:25   Evie Ravenscroft U13WCambridge H24.3 
4312:27   Lauren Bowen U13WDartford H17.0 
4412:34   Taliyah Dahdi U13WTonbridge15.1 
4512:39   Verity Morley U13WCambridge H19.4 
4612:42   Abigail Smith U13WBlackheath & Bromley14.5 
4712:51   Abbe Clarke U13WMedway & Maidstone10.0 
4812:53   Grace O'Connell U13WMedway & Maidstone11.0 
4912:54   Catrina MacArthur U13WFolkestone14.0 
5012:56   Katie Marsh U13WCambridge H16.8 
5113:01   Jess Rayner U13WPaddock Wood12.1 
5213:05   Jessie Sargeant U13WBexley11.2 
5313:06   Frankie Stannard U13WAshford AC16.9 
5413:28   Ella Webb U13WMedway Phoenix11.4 
5513:35   Giulia Mitroi U13WDartford H19.2 
5613:35   Amelia Boyling U13WDartford H14.8 
5713:35   Isabella Marron U13WGreenwich Tritons20.9 
5813:46   Ruby Towler U13WMedway & Maidstone19.6 
5913:51   Katie Stringer U13WMedway & Maidstone19.2 
6013:53   Heather Beet U13WBexley19.0 
6114:06   Amelia Pike U13WDartford H21.9 
6214:08   Ciara Harrop U13WMedway & Maidstone17.7 
6314:14   Jemima Partner U13WMedway Phoenix17.7 
6415:44   Katie Smith U13WPaddock Wood24.0 
6515:45   Filippa Nordgren U13WCambridge H25.4 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:57   Thomas Hutton U13MInvicta East Kent5.1 
211:58   Oliver Horne U13MMedwayTri4.7 
311:59   Alistair Shelley U13MMedway & Maidstone4.3 
412:00   Jamie Keir U13MInvicta East Kent0.9 
512:24   Ethan Fiore U13MCambridge H1.7 
612:25   Reef Page U13MInvicta East Kent3.0 
712:25   James Barnes U13MCambridge H6.0 
812:29   Max Gregson U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
912:32   Oliver Robertson U13MBlackheath & Bromley7.4 
1012:35   George Shaw U13MBlackheath & Bromley3.4 
1112:37   Ollie Croll U13MTonbridge7.0 
1212:40   Thomas Waters U13MInvicta East Kent11.1 
1312:42   Timothy McLain U13MTonbridge8.1 
1412:45   George Hopkins U13MTonbridge5.3 
1512:45   Luke Fenton U13MDartford H4.0 
1612:47   Cameron Featherstone U13MMedway & Maidstone4.7 
1712:50   Hayden Gear U13MMedway & Maidstone6.3 
1812:55   Dylan Leach U13MThanet RR7.8 
1912:56   Jamie Sears U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.8 
2013:00   Ollie Brownridge U13MSevenoaks8.1 
2113:03   Angus Currie U13MTonbridge5.9 
2213:07   Ananjan Ganguli U13MTonbridge5.5 
2313:10   Kelechi Ryan U13MMedway & Maidstone10.3 
2413:11   Sam Breed U13MTonbridge6.4 
2513:13   Monty Cunliffe U13MTonbridge8.1 
2613:13   Ollie Armes U13MSevenoaks14.7 
2713:14   Joe Bruce U13MFolkestone6.9 
2813:14   Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone6.8 
2913:15   Meno Mangat U13MJudd School8.1 
3013:15   Maxim Bragin U13MTonbridge11.1 
3113:16   Sam Long U13MS Factor7.8 
3213:24   Cailan Turner U13MDartford H10.4 
3313:25   Zak Doust U13MFolkestone11.5 
3413:27   Jake Anthony U13MBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
3513:28   Callum Featherstone U13MMedway & Maidstone4.9 
3613:29   Alfred Osborne U13MTonbridge11.8 
3713:33   Finley Hillier U13MTonbridge10.2 
3813:34   William Mccarthy U13MTonbridge12.0 
3913:34   Nolan Kleinsasser U13MKent Schs12.2 
4013:36   Thomas Carbin U13MCambridge H8.2 
4113:39   Theo Treadwell U13MCambridge H11.1 
4213:42   Finn Ashford U13MMedwayTri9.4 
4313:43   Louis Ashford U13MMedwayTri9.8 
4413:45   Miles Brierley U13MDartford H6.4 
4513:47   Reuben Chandler U13MCambridge H10.4 
4613:48   Callum Hickman U13MFolkestone12.0 
4713:48   Oles Chaban U13MBlackheath & Bromley7.8 
4813:48   Huxley Crush U13MTonbridge/Judd School6.8 
4913:54   Kado Bateman U13MInvicta East Kent12.3 
5013:54   Jack Morris U13MMedway & Maidstone11.8 
5113:54   Elliot Chamberlain U13MMedway & Maidstone11.0 
5213:54   Jacob Graham U13MMedway & Maidstone9.7 
5313:56   Sonny Breeze U13MS Factor9.5 
5413:59   Aaron Gray U13MDartford H11.9 
5514:03   Christian Hopper U13MCambridge H8.8 
5614:04   Adam Whitlock U13MInvicta East Kent7.5 
5714:05   Harrison White U13MInvicta East Kent13.5 
5814:09   Angus Hall U13MTonbridge13.4 
5914:10   Nathan Chapman U13MGreenwich Tritons14.3 
6014:11   Liam O'Neil U13MPaddock Wood10.2 
6114:14   Toby Hughes U13MMedway & Maidstone16.4 
6214:15   Henry Munt U13MJudd School7.3 
6314:15   Ted Marston U13MBlackheath & Bromley8.2 
6414:22   Leo Norwood U13MAshford AC13.1 
6514:30   Benedikt Stokes U13MInvicta East Kent6.7 
6614:31   Zack Maendel U13MKent Schs14.8 
6714:34   Ethan Rocks U13MTonbridge/Judd School6.5 
6814:35   Isaac Arnott U13MTonbridge6.2 
6914:35   Luke Anderson U13MJudd School11.5 
7014:36   Liam Carr U13MCambridge H9.9 
7114:47   David Barclay U13MPaddock Wood9.9 
7214:50   Edward Best U13MDartford H7.9 
7314:56   Sebastien Thomson U13MTonbridge18.7 
7415:13   Oliver Pope U13MThanet RR15.5 
7515:21   Sam Smith U13MFolkestone16.8 
7615:23   Adam Childs U13MMedway & Maidstone18.2 
7715:37   Joe Stone U13MPaddock Wood14.8 
7815:42   Thomas Claridge U13MJudd School9.2 
7915:58   Dontay Thomas U13MCambridge H15.6 
8016:04   Jacob Kemmitt U13MPaddock Wood10.3 
8116:18   George Seymour U13MMedwayTri11.1 
8216:29   Angus Tosh U13MTonbridge13.7 
8316:31   Ben Rayner U13MPaddock Wood16.0 
8416:39   Gabriel De Yermo U13MKent Schs20.4 
8516:44   Peter Blunt U13MJudd School14.0 
8617:08   Theo Cutler Johansen U13MSwale Combined29.4 
8717:11   Joseph Hopkins U13MJudd School21.8 
8817:11   Thomas Harker U13MPaddock Wood21.0 
8917:25   Oliver Lodge U13MJudd School22.2 
9017:46   Kai Barham U13MDartford H25.1 
9118:10   Daniel Tierney U13MKent Schs26.0 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:03   Morgan Squibb U15WBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
212:37   Maisy Rose U15WDartford H2.6 
312:40   Katie Goodge U15WTonbridge2.7 
412:41   Jessica Neal U15WBlackheath & Bromley3.5 
512:56   Ailbhe Barnes U15WCambridge H5.1 
613:05   Charlotte Young U15WMedway & Maidstone3.2 
713:09   Ellie Dolby U15WBlackheath & Bromley2.8 
813:26   Emily Newnham U15WMedway Phoenix10.1 
913:37   Olivia Berry U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.7 
1013:40   Katie Painter U15WMedwayTri10.4 
1113:42   Bethany Panton U15WBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
1213:45   Maddison Sawyer U15WInvicta East Kent2.6 
1313:48   Darcey Hobbs U15WThanet RR10.2 
1413:50   Rebecca Lloyd U15WDartford H9.8 
1513:56   Alexandria Baker-Jones U15WMedway & Maidstone8.3 
1614:01   Lily Jewell U15WThanet RR16.2 
1714:04   Isabelle Harding U15WInvicta East Kent7.5 
1814:07   Rachel Anderson U15WMedway & Maidstone8.6 
1914:10   Ruby Dunkley U15WBlackheath & Bromley12.4 
2014:11   Emilia Stokes U15WInvicta East Kent9.3 
2114:14   Noemie Thomson U15WTonbridge16.6 
2214:21   Isabelle Stoneham U15WGreenwich Tritons12.2 
2314:21   Sophie Painter U15WMedwayTri11.9 
2414:23   Kelsey Pullin U15WBlackheath & Bromley8.4 
2514:26   Katie Burgess U15WTonbridge7.7 
2614:27   Brooke O'Hare U15WThanet RR14.6 
2714:28   Luciana Anderson U15WTonbridge9.1 
2814:37   Flora Currie U15WTonbridge11.2 
2914:38   Millie Morris U15WMedway & Maidstone12.8 
3014:40   Emma Hillier U15WDartford H9.1 
3114:47   Niamh Milmo U15WBlackheath & Bromley10.4 
3214:48   Lauren Harker U15WPaddock Wood9.6 
3314:58   Elisha Roger U15WAshford AC6.9 
3415:02   Honor Llewellyn U15WThanet RR19.9 
3515:09   Amelia Bates U15WDartford H15.9 
3615:19   Shoshana Dahdi U15WTonbridge19.0 
3715:23   Hannah Hopper U15WCambridge H10.5 
3815:28   Erin Hughes U15WMedway & Maidstone4.8 
3915:50   Kerry Dewberry U15WMedway & Maidstone14.7 
4016:01   Scarlet Coates U15WTonbridge18.3 
4116:02   Sarah Pannell U15WTonbridge27.0 
4216:05   Kacey-May Smith U15WBexley14.4 
4316:26   Gabriella Llovet U15WGreenwich Tritons18.3 
4416:55   Amber Crush U15WTonbridge13.7 
4516:57   Sophia Kirkman U15WGreenwich Tritons22.3 
4617:02   Lucy Randall U15WTonbridge19.0 
4717:18   Rebekah Goodhand U15WThanet RR22.5 
4817:29   Rhea Patel U15WTonbridge24.4 
4917:37   Anna Hinson U15WAshford AC18.8 
5018:12   Madeline Carr U15WBexley16.7 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:25   Oliver Bright U15MKent-3.2 
214:26   Fraser Gordon U15MTonbridge-1.5 
314:36   Hamish Reilly U15MMedway & Maidstone1.6 
415:03   Matthew Taylor U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs1.5 
515:22   Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge3.2 
615:26   Sam Newson U15MInvicta East Kent1.7 
715:28   Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.6 
815:39   Daniel McGlynn U15MMedway & Maidstone1.3 
915:39   Thomas Hine U15MKent Schs6.4 
1015:49   Jalen Pople U15MBexley0.5 
1115:50   Samuel King U15MThanet RR/Deal TC6.1 
1215:50   Haydn Gaffon U15MThanet RR4.6 
1316:02   Finley Webster U15MTonbridge8.8 
1416:03   Matthew Dubery U15MJudd School/Tonbridge2.3Click your Clock logo
1516:07   Daniel Seaton U15MJudd School3.1 
1616:09   James Crawley U15MTonbridge6.0 
1716:12   Oliver Curd U15MMedwayTri7.1 
1816:13   Ethan Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone3.2 
1916:15   Pablo Seema Roca U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs-0.5 
2016:33   Jack Childs U15MMedway & Maidstone10.1 
2116:34   Cameron Dymond U15MTonbridge8.3 
2216:34   Luke Stringer U15MMedway & Maidstone3.1 
2316:48   George Wallace U15MMedway & Maidstone6.0 
2416:49   Alexander Adrian U15MTonbridge7.8 
2516:58   Will Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley7.5 
2617:00   Tom Williams U15MInvicta East Kent7.4 
2717:12   Isaac Thomas U15MMedway Phoenix2.3 
2817:13   Finlay Macdonald U15MMedway & Maidstone9.2 
2917:14   Joe Turnbull U15MWeald Tri14.4 
3017:18   Ethan Burling U15MMedway & Maidstone8.2 
3117:24   Adam Singleterry U15MJudd School2.3 
3217:25   Rowan Tyler U15MThanet RR5.3 
3317:33   Kristian Samwell-Nash U15MAshford AC13.5 
3417:33   Jean Sammut U15MBlackheath & Bromley11.2 
3517:39   Luca Treadwell U15MCambridge H9.8 
3617:42   Mungo Mangat U15MJudd School11.4 
3717:43   Bailey Marks-Belaon U15MBlackheath & Bromley10.0 
3817:44   Ethan Smith U15MBexley11.0 
3917:47   Karl Keiderling U15MKent Schs14.8 
4017:49   Harvey Blanden U15MBlackheath & Bromley8.1 
4117:51   Frankie Arnold U15MKent Schs12.4 
4217:52   Spencer Elphick U15MPaddock Wood9.9 
4317:58   Darren Meier U15MKent Schs13.3 
4418:20   Toby Horner U15MTonbridge13.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4