North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Richmond
18 Feb 18
9.5KXC 2.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:36Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-3.0 
233:56Reece Dalton U20MRichmond & Zetland-0.4 
334:13Ben Bergstrand U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.7 
434:45Michael Joyeux SENMQuakers-1.4 
535:00Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-2.4 
635:13Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
735:46James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.6 
836:07Tony Lambert V45MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
936:11Ian Wilson V35MHartlepool9.6 
1036:25Richard Darling V40MHartlepool0.3 
1136:48Wesley Tarn V35MDarlington H-0.7 
1236:49Luke Hack U20MRichmond & Zetland/Loughborough Students3.1 
1336:59Paul Wilson V40MHartlepool0.8 
1437:11Lee Davies V40MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
1537:17Ryan Norman SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.7 
1637:23Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.8 
1737:26Paul Mclean V35MNorth York Moors3.4 
1837:35Stefan McLoughlanSENMNorth York Moors A.C.  
1937:39Vaughan Godber V45MHartlepool10.2 
2037:56Josh Abrook SENMNorth York Moors0.0 
2137:57Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.6 
2237:59Harry Robson U20MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
2338:00Richard Fawcett V35MNorth York Moors5.7 
2438:03Harry Potter U20MNorth York Moors1.3 
2538:13Marc Ellis V45MQuakers2.7 
2638:18Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.0 
2738:22Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors7.2 
2838:36Chris Jefferies V45MBillingham4.3 
2938:37Matthew Bowman U20MBillingham10.2 
3038:51Neil King V45MEasingwold4.1 
3138:56Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.2 
3239:04Clive Thornton V50MNew Marske3.7 
3339:07Jeff Miller V55MDarlington H4.7 
3439:09Steve Hardy V40MLoftus & Whitby5.0 
3539:11Brian Derek Casson V40MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland14.2 
3639:13Paul Cook V40MDarlington H3.1 
3739:19Paul Chow V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.4 
3839:24Tom Levi SENMThirsk & Sowerby1.1 
3939:31Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
4039:35Craig Gath V40MEasingwold2.3 
4139:39Philip Teece V55MDarlington H6.5 
4239:42Gary Dack V50MBillingham4.6 
4339:49Thomas Day V35MStockton Striders3.1 
4439:51Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
4539:55Kevin McLoughlin V50MNorth York Moors7.1 
4639:59Cameron Choules V45MThirsk & Sowerby3.9 
4740:07Julian Simpson V40MRichmond & Zetland5.5 
4840:21Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland/Perth RR3.8 
4940:25Mark BownSENMMarsh House Harriers  
5040:33Richard Atkins V35MNorth York Moors3.1 
5140:36Steven Wilkinson V45MDarlington H7.0 
5240:39David HughesV50MNorth York Moors A.C.  
5340:43Steve Loseby V50MEasingwold4.9 
5440:47Paul Johnson V45MStockton Striders3.4 
5540:50Paul Thwaites V50MNorth York Moors3.3 
5640:53Ken Wood V40MThirsk & Sowerby6.2 
5741:05Stephen Roe SENMBillingham3.2 
5841:23Lee Morgan V40MNorth York Moors5.1 
5941:25Richard Campbell V35MAycliffe5.0 
6041:33Karl Edwards V60MHartlepool4.7 
6141:40Dave Tomlinson V45MDarlington H5.6 
6241:54James Atkinson SENMQuakers9.3 
6341:55Joshua Cooper SENMThirsk & Sowerby7.0 
6441:59Robert James Dent V35MQuakers5.2 
6542:02Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby6.5 
6642:04Tom Herbert V40MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.1 
6742:13Mark Jackson V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar4.0 
6842:24Colin Fletcher V55MEasingwold6.0 
6942:26Jonathon Archer V40MStockton Striders2.4 
7042:33Neil Youngson V40MNew Marske5.2 
7142:39Tom Leighton SENMDarlington H3.6 
7242:43John GrayV40MDarlington Harriers  
7342:56Matt Capsey V40MDarlington Tri/Darlington H6.8 
7443:03Kevin Wilson V45MDarlington H6.0 
7543:15Andy ScaifeV50MH'Pool Burn Road  
7643:19Danny LimSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
7743:27Anthony Jefford SENMRichmond & Zetland6.2 
7844:08Curtis Arnott U23MBeverley8.1 
7944:13Paul Edwards V45MBillingham13.5 
8044:24Laurence Taylor V60MNorth York Moors6.6 
8144:32Mike LowtherV50MThirsk & Sowerby Harr.  
8244:36David Todd V45MQuakers10.6 
8344:38Martyn Coy V45MThirsk & Sowerby12.9 
8444:39Andrew Smith V50MDarlington Tri18.6 
8544:53Paul Wilkin V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.5 
8645:08Darren Clements SENMNorth York Moors6.7 
8745:11Barry Dunne V50MNorth York Moors12.7 
8845:19Shaun Purkiss-McEndoo V50MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
8945:20Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H9.6 
9045:22David Aspin V45MNew Marske8.5 
9145:32Martin Knox SENMAycliffe11.4 
9245:34Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.9 
9345:51Dave Blewitt V50MAycliffe12.2 
9445:54Andy Butcher V50MThirsk & Sowerby11.9 
9546:01Barry Foster V35MDarlington H11.8 
9646:04Ian Nicholls V50MScarborough11.7 
9746:08Gary Beard V55MLoftus & Whitby15.6 
9846:18Ben Wilson V45MDarlington H26.3 
9946:27Andrew Harrison V35MDarlington H5.6 
10046:30Steven Snook V55MQuakers11.3 
10146:33Luke Minall SENMQuakers14.8 
10246:40Steve Moss V55MTeesdale10.2 
10346:56Martin Gunn V40MNew Marske9.2 
10447:07John Spraggett V65MNew Marske12.2 
10547:21Alistair Lunn SENMEasingwold9.7 
10647:22Jody SygrovoSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr.  
10747:25Graham Bell V60MDarlington H/Northern Masters16.1 
10847:41Tom Chapman V45MQuakers7.5 
10947:47Trevor Baker V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets10.6 
11048:15Graham Park V50MQuakers12.6 
11148:23David Riches V55MDarlington H12.7 
11248:28Paul ChapmanV45MScarborough A.C.  
11348:46Wesley Atkins SENMDarlington H15.3 
11449:01Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.5 
11549:20Alex Bos V55MDarlington H12.5 
11649:46Graeme Surtees V55MHartlepool14.0 
11750:12Steve HowellV50MQuakers Running Club  
11850:20Mark Brown V40MNorth York Moors10.0 
11950:37Roger Teare V65MEasingwold17.1 
12050:45Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
12150:50Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
12250:59Marc Davies V55MThirsk & Sowerby21.3 
12351:19Jason McGouran SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.9 
12451:54Trevor Needham V60MAycliffe14.9 
12552:00David Ledgerwood V45MQuakers18.0 
12652:07James O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby18.4 
12752:17Rob Nicholson V60MAycliffe21.4 
12852:43Richard John Bowes V35MDarlington H10.4 
12953:38Jonathon Harris-Douglas V50MEasingwold17.9 
13053:45Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool17.2 
13153:53Ryan Greer V40MRichmond & Zetland21.3 
13255:49William Gayter V55MNorth York Moors15.9 
13355:59Mark Trowles V40MQuakers21.9 
13456:28Ian Hammond V35MQuakers28.9 
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:58James Hughes U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.8 
29:17Tom O'Mahoney U13MRichmond & Zetland1.2 
39:24Joseph Reeve U13MRichmond & Zetland0.8 
49:28Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
59:33Dylan Wilson U13MDarlington H4.5 
69:37Jack Farrel U13MNew Marske5.2 
79:45Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham1.4 
89:56Cian Winter U13MAllerton Junior7.9 
910:14Fraser Allan U13MBillingham2.4 
1010:18Marley Plant U13MAllerton Junior6.1 
1110:35Thomas Halton U13MNew Marske8.8 
1210:39George Rice U13MBeverley6.8 
1311:10Riley Middleton U13MNew Marske11.6 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:32Isobel Nicholls U13WScarborough7.2 
29:50Zoe Hill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.9 
39:52Gabrielle Hall U13W 14.6 
49:53Lois Creasey U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.3 
59:59Alana Teasdale U13WRichmond & Zetland9.4 
610:02Emma McNeill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.3 
710:06Erin Glover U13WBeverley13.5 
810:28Imogen Lillie U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.4 
910:32Isabel Troop U13WNew Marske10.1 
1010:42Essie Croce U13WNew Marske11.3 
1110:47Mia Wetherill U13WDarlington H6.7 
1210:57Shannon Robinson U13WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon5.0 
1311:18Fern Shelton U13WDarlington H23.1 
1411:27Maisy Squires U13WRichmond & Zetland23.1 
1511:31Georgia Wood U13WScarborough15.4 
1611:47Beth Fisher U13WBillingham21.0 
1712:03Zoe Coates U13WNew Marske29.0 
1812:05Camille Hague U13WNew Marske17.2 
1912:13Jorja Hutchinson U13WBeverley14.9 
2012:21Tillie Croce U13WNew Marske29.1 
2115:40Phoebe Wilson U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)31.9 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:53Oliver Duthie U13MHartlepool Youth/Cleveland Schs7.5 
28:00Alex Boyer U11MDarlington H2.4 
38:15Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske4.5 
48:26Aiden Colmer U11MNew Marske6.8 
58:31Josh Scott U13MDarlington H10.9 
68:35Harry BellU11MAllerton Junior A.C.  
78:38Benjamin Scurrah-Smyth U11MCity of York17.2 
88:46Louis Brett U13MDarlington H5.3 
98:49Kian Wallinger U13MMarsh House8.5 
108:51Ashton Harrison U11MDarlington H11.6 
118:54Caleb Stanley U11MAllerton Junior8.0 
129:00Dougie Plant U11MAllerton Junior11.6 
139:06Oscar WilmanU11MAllerton Junior A.C.  
149:12Ollie Middleton U11MRichmond & Zetland8.5 
159:24Sylvan Tarn U13MDarlington H26.4 
169:48Alfie Ryan U11MBeverley12.3 
179:52Greg WalshU11MLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
189:52James Allen U11MBillingham12.6 
1910:15Daniel Aveyard Bolton U11MHartlepool Youth17.7 
2010:16Joel HarbridgeU11MBeverley A.C.  
2110:18Sonny Campbell-Critchley U11MDarlington H26.8 
2210:31Ellis Hull U11MHartlepool Youth24.5 
2310:42Benjamin Duthie U11MHartlepool Youth25.7 
2411:18Patrick Whitney U11MNew Marske34.2 
2511:55Samuel Eddon U13MNew Marske19.7 
2612:01Charlie FraserU11MNew Marske Harriers  
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:07Eden Creasey U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.1 
28:45Sophie Quinn U11WBillingham6.7 
38:52Zara Jones U11WDarlington H6.2 
48:54Freya Lillie U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.0 
59:16Tori Buckley U13WDarlington H9.1 
69:19Libby Hammond U11WDarlington H10.7 
79:36Savannah Tarn U11WDarlington H9.8 
89:47Emma CarterU11WDarlington Tri Club  
99:54Megan EdwardsU11WAllerton Junior A.C.  
1010:01Grace Tansley U11WNew Marske16.3 
1110:11Amelie Winter U11WAllerton Junior14.4 
1210:12Eleanor Walsh U11WLoftus & Whitby11.5 
1310:19Katie Brown U11WNew Marske21.7 
1410:54Olivia Briggs U11WRichmond & Zetland33.2 
1511:09Holly Welch U13WNew Marske20.7 
1611:38Libby Park U11WNew Marske33.0 
1711:44Sophie Russell U11WNew Marske34.3 
1812:09Hannah Gunn U11WNew Marske21.4 
1912:11Isobel Dacey U11WNew Marske31.4 
2013:14Autumn Bradley U13WNew Marske24.6 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:43Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
214:52Adam Russell U15MDarlington H-2.0 
314:55John Russell U15MDarlington H-1.4 
415:02Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland3.5 
515:16Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-1.5 
615:35James Roberts U15MDarlington H8.8 
715:38Max Creasey U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.7 
816:17Benjamin Johnson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
917:13Harry Wilson U15MDarlington H2.9 
1017:38Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham4.7 
1117:48Lewis Reed U15MBillingham5.6 
1217:58Alan Edwards U15MBillingham5.9 
1319:01Holden Outhwaite U15MAllerton Junior2.2 
1419:35George McCowie U15MRichmond & Zetland13.6 
1520:24Elliot Smith U15MNew Marske23.5 
1620:58Aidan Glover U15MBeverley14.5 
1727:23Guy HarbridgeU15MBeverley A.C.  
4KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:08Emma Hart U15WDarlington H14.5 
218:26Harriet Rogers U15WDarlington H23.2 
318:42Emily Brown U15WNew Marske7.8 
418:52Jessica Hall U15WDarlington H17.5 
519:22Ruby Whitney U15WNew Marske22.5 
619:38Sophie Brining U15WNew Marske18.5 
720:45Emily Francis U15WRichmond & Zetland15.6 
820:48Caitlin Andrews U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)14.3 
921:17Grace Cook U15WLoftus & Whitby9.9 
1022:50Emily Peacock U15WBeverley29.2 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:51Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
217:59Joshua Fothergill U17MThirsk & Sowerby6.9 
318:22Jake Creasey U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.6 
418:59Matthew Lambert U17MRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
519:52Ben Grounds U17MHartlepool9.0 
619:58Luke Waddington U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.6 
720:16Jonathan Dennison U17MBeverley10.9 
820:30Sam Kettlewell U17MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
920:34Joseph Leather U17MLoftus & Whitby8.3 
Page: 1 2