North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Ormesby
21 Jan 18

In our version the results have been combined to reflect the race timetable.
9.6KXC 4.2KXC 3.3KXC 1.2KXC 5.3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.6KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:46Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.3 
232:51Dean Newton U23MNew Marske-1.8 
333:02Michael Joyeux SENMQuakers-0.5 
433:29Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-3.4 
534:29James Wilson V35MLoftus & Whitby1.0 
634:52Ian Robinson SENMHeaton0.5 
735:07Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland0.5 
835:13Stephen McDougall U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni10.9 
935:18Richard Darling V40MHartlepool1.2 
1035:22James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.1 
1135:25Gary Grounds V45MHartlepool4.0 
1235:28Ian Wilson V35MHartlepool11.6 
1335:31Paul Mclean V35MNorth York Moors4.4 
1435:34Simon Bennett V35MHartlepool-1.1 
1535:42Darren ThompsonSENMDarlington Harriers  
1635:44Liam Aldridge SENMBillingham-4.3 
1735:49Reece Dalton U20MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
1836:00Lee Davies V40MRichmond & Zetland2.4 
1936:08Ryan Norman SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.5 
2036:10John WeatherillSENMLoftus & Whitby AC  
2136:11Andrew Pearson V45MNew Marske3.5 
2236:20Vaughan Godber V45MHartlepool10.0 
2336:21Paul Wilson V40MHartlepool0.4 
2436:22Josh Abrook SENMNorth York Moors-0.3 
2536:29Harry Potter U20MNorth York Moors2.4 
2636:33Marc Ellis V45MQuakers3.7 
2736:38Wesley Tarn V35MDarlington H-0.3 
2836:48Tony Holland V40MNorth York Moors15.2 
2937:06Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East3.3 
3037:15Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.9 
3137:16Simon Rogers V45MDarlington H3.5 
3237:18Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors9.2 
3337:20David Watkins V50MNorth York Moors3.6 
3437:23Matthew Bowman U20MBillingham12.2 
3537:25Stefan McLoughlanSENMNorth York Moors AC  
3637:26Clive Thornton V50MNew Marske4.9 
3737:29Brian Derek Casson V40MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland16.2 
3837:31Victor Brudenell V50MHartlepool3.1 
3937:38Richard Fawcett V35MNorth York Moors4.7 
4037:49Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H1.8 
4137:55Chris Jefferies V45MBillingham5.4 
4237:57Mark BownSENMMarsh House Harriers  
4338:02Paul Chow V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.6 
4438:09Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors5.9 
4538:12Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.0 
4638:21Andrew Ackerley V40MNorth York Moors2.4 
4738:24Neil King V45MEasingwold5.2 
4838:35Craig Gath V40MEasingwold2.7 
4938:38Gary Dack V50MBillingham4.7 
5038:44Tony Oliver V50MHartlepool8.5 
5138:49Philip Teece V55MDarlington H7.3 
5238:57David McKenna V45MDarlington H7.6 
5338:59Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.1 
5439:03Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.3 
5539:09Mark Whiteman V50MEasingwold5.7 
5639:11Richard Atkins V35MNorth York Moors3.5 
5739:14Rob Williamson V50MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets4.1 
5839:17Steve Hardy V40MLoftus & Whitby5.8 
5939:18Steve Loseby V50MEasingwold5.4 
6039:19Tom Levi SENMThirsk & Sowerby1.4 
6139:22Peter Milburn V55MAycliffe6.5 
6239:24Jack Hustwitt U23MNorth York Moors2.1 
6339:32Tom Nixon SENMDarlington Tri15.3 
6439:52Paul Garrens V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.5 
6539:57Steven Wilkinson V45MDarlington H7.2 
6639:58David Mulholland V35MBillingham11.7 
6739:59Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby7.6 
6840:15Mark Jackson V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar4.3 
6940:20Paul Johnson V45MStockton Striders4.1 
7040:21Michael Burke V35MStockton Striders3.8 
7140:23Jon Parker V35MNorth York Moors7.5 
7240:28Graham Jones V45MHartlepool6.3 
7340:32Colin Fletcher V55MEasingwold6.3 
7440:35Dave Tomlinson V45MDarlington H6.6 
7540:36Ken Wood V40MThirsk & Sowerby8.0 
7640:45Tom Herbert V40MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske7.1 
7740:48Paul Cook V40MDarlington H3.4 
7840:51James Atkinson SENMQuakers7.5 
7940:56Richard Campbell V35MAycliffe4.3 
8040:58Unknown RunnerSENM   
8140:59John Davis V45MHartlepool11.5 
8241:04Robert James Dent V35MQuakers6.7 
8341:10Neil Youngson V40MNew Marske5.4 
8441:24John GrayV40MDarlington Harriers  
8541:30Alex Hodgson U20MNew Marske20.3 
8641:40David Hughes V50MNorth York Moors5.2 
8741:41Aaron Dodds U20MBillingham18.3 
8841:55Simon Welch V40MNew Marske8.4 
8941:58Danny LimSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
9042:08Brian Laverick V55MNorth York Moors5.2 
9142:16Lee Coe V35MStockton Striders6.4 
9242:29David Todd V45MQuakers12.0 
9342:33Simon Withers V50MRichmond & Zetland12.7 
9442:50Tom Leighton SENMDarlington H4.5 
9542:54Kevin Wilson V45MDarlington H7.7 
9642:58Paul Stocks V40MNorth York Moors7.4 
9743:05Andy ScaifeV50MH'Pool Burn Road  
9843:06Andy Marshall V50MLoftus & Whitby5.1 
9943:10Peter Riley V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.6 
10043:24Adam LeightonSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
10143:25Andrew Smith V50MDarlington Tri16.6 
10243:43Keith Galbraith V55MHartlepool12.7 
10343:50Mike LowtherV50MThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
10443:54Christopher Foster V45MLoftus & Whitby12.2 
10544:01Stephen King V50MStockton Striders9.3 
10644:06Luke Minall SENMQuakers16.8 
10744:08Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.4 
10844:31Robert Burn V60MThirsk & Sowerby9.4 
10944:42Ben Wilson V45MDarlington H28.3 
11044:50Paul Edwards V45MBillingham13.9 
11144:52Martin Gunn V40MNew Marske9.9 
11244:56Martin Knox SENMAycliffe12.2 
11345:01Andy Butcher V50MThirsk & Sowerby12.1 
11445:12Gary Beard V55MLoftus & Whitby12.8 
11545:17Dave Blewitt V50MAycliffe9.7 
11645:18Richard Holland V40MAycliffe8.8 
11745:27Martyn Coy V45MThirsk & Sowerby14.0 
11845:45Gareth Kyle SENMQuakers4.9 
11945:47Tom Chapman V45MQuakers8.3 
12046:03Ian Nicholls V50MScarborough12.5 
12146:14John Spraggett V65MNew Marske13.9 
12246:19James Bate V40MHartlepool22.1 
12346:27David Riches V55MDarlington H14.7 
12446:39Darren ChapmanV50MDarlington Tri Club  
12546:40Alistair Lunn SENMEasingwold11.0 
12646:51Jody SygrovoSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
12746:57Anthony Seaman V45MDarlington H18.3 
12847:37Richard John Bowes V35MDarlington H4.8 
12947:42Graham Park V50MQuakers14.2 
13048:07Jason McGouran SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.1 
13148:30Alex Bos V55MDarlington H14.2 
13248:34Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool13.8 
13348:37Jonathon Harris-Douglas V50MEasingwold19.6 
13448:45Iain Clyde V50MQuakers19.0 
13549:10Trevor Needham V60MAycliffe14.2 
13649:22Phillip Noble SENMRedcar/New Marske8.6 
13749:37Roger Teare V65MEasingwold18.2 
13849:39Christian Oxley V40MStockton Striders9.9 
13949:41David Ledgerwood V45MQuakers17.5 
14049:57Doug Pearce V45MEasingwold13.0 
14150:20Shaun Fraser V50MBillingham19.4 
14250:51Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby16.2 
14351:08Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool18.4 
14451:38Ryan Greer V40MRichmond & Zetland23.2 
14551:48Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby15.7 
14652:04Rob Nicholson V60MAycliffe23.0 
14753:02Rob JayneSENMAycliffe Running Club  
14854:39William Gayter V55MNorth York Moors17.1 
14954:46Tai Charlton SENMDarlington H/Unattached15.0 
15055:14Antony Hamling V40MStockton Striders17.0 
15155:19Lee Hamilton V40MStockton Striders/Unattached17.2 
15255:29Drew Smallwood V40MStockton Striders19.0 
 
4.2KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:01Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland5.1 
214:05Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-2.0 
315:08Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland4.5 
415:44Harry Butterworth U15MScarborough5.6 
516:21Emma Hart U15WDarlington H16.5 
616:27Holden Outhwaite U15MAllerton Junior-0.1 
716:31Harry Wilson U15MDarlington H2.1 
816:55Alan Edwards U15MBillingham7.0 
917:28Lewis Reed U15MBillingham7.0 
1017:34Peta Collins U15WDarlington H18.9 
1117:39Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham5.9 
1217:39George McCowie U15MRichmond & Zetland15.4 
1317:56Isla McClanachan U15WEasingwold14.0 
1418:22Emily Francis U15WRichmond & Zetland17.6 
1518:40Ruby Whitney U15WNew Marske24.5 
1618:44Emily Brown U15WNew Marske4.5 
1719:06Sophie Brining U15WNew Marske20.5 
1819:17Megan Tipper U15WNew Marske28.3 
1920:00Elliot Smith U15MNew Marske25.5 
2020:00Grace Cook U15WLoftus & Whitby10.8 
2120:02Sophie Vickers U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.4 
2220:13Caitlin Andrews U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16.3 
2320:48Callum Crisp U15MRichmond & Zetland15.4 
2420:53Adam King U15MEasingwold15.6 
2520:54Joe WithersU15MRichmond & Zet Harr  
2624:20Tyler Louise Wedgewood U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)34.1 
 
3.3KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:00Rohan Teasdale U13MBillingham4.7 
213:16Tom O'Mahoney U13MRichmond & Zetland-0.1 
313:30Joseph Reeve U13MRichmond & Zetland0.6 
413:31Isobel Nicholls U13WScarborough8.3 
513:33Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham0.7 
613:49Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.9 
713:52Cain WinterU13MAllerton Junior AC  
813:57Emma McNeill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.4 
914:11Zoe Hill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.7 
1014:21Dylan Wilson U13MDarlington H4.2 
1114:26Gabrielle Hall U13W 16.6 
1214:30Alana Teasdale U13WRichmond & Zetland9.9 
1314:33Holly McCowie U13WRichmond & Zetland14.3 
1414:36Marley Plant U13MAllerton Junior7.5 
1514:37Erin Glover U13WBeverley15.5 
1614:39Riley Middleton U13MNew Marske13.5 
1714:43Thomas Halton U13MNew Marske10.8 
1814:44Essie Croce U13WNew Marske11.6 
1914:49George Rice U13MBeverley4.1 
2014:51Fraser Allan U13MBillingham-0.8 
2115:17Anya Potter-Firth U13WScarborough17.5 
2215:23Georgia Wood U13WScarborough17.4 
2315:25Dominic Wilford U13MRichmond & Zetland16.3 
2415:31Maisy Squires U13WRichmond & Zetland25.1 
2515:39Imogen Lillie U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.7 
2615:40Freddie Cox U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.0 
2715:43Isabel Troop U13WNew Marske11.3 
2816:01Sophie Dickinson U13WNew Marske25.2 
2916:02Emily Vest U13WDarlington H7.9 
3016:23Molly Thrower U13WNew Marske16.8 
3116:28Adele Dry U13WTeesdale27.9 
3216:34Fern Shelton U13WDarlington H25.1 
3316:41Matthew Ward U13MHartlepool AC14.7 
3417:09Beth Fisher U13WBillingham23.0 
3517:29Emily Holloway U13WBeverley14.5 
3617:30Zoe Coates U13WNew Marske31.0 
3717:41Jack Marsay U13MBeverley28.4 
3817:43Camille Hague U13WNew Marske19.2 
3917:52Tillie Croce U13WNew Marske31.1 
4017:58Nathan Marshall U13MNew Marske17.4 
4118:54Jorja Hutchinson U13WBeverley16.5 
4219:26Thomas Greer U13MRichmond & Zetland19.9 
4321:08Phoebe Wilson U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)33.9 
 
1.2KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:04Oliver Duthie U13MHartlepool AC/Cleveland Schs7.8 
25:20Alex Boyer U11MDarlington H1.3 
35:33Sam Archer U11MAllerton Junior10.2 
45:36Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske1.7 
55:40Sonny Lewins U13MGateshead9.6 
65:42George CraggsU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
75:43Sylvan Tarn U11MDarlington H23.8 
85:45Zara Jones U11WDarlington H3.9 
95:48Oscar WilmanU11MAllerton Junior AC  
105:49Alex PlantazU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
115:50Dougie Plant U11MAllerton Junior13.2 
125:52Ashton Harrison U11MDarlington H10.7 
136:02Henry Kirkbride U11MAllerton Junior8.1 
146:06Conor Lannon U11MNew Marske26.2 
156:10Tori Buckley U13WDarlington H8.0 
166:11James Ward U11MHartlepool AC23.8 
176:12Libby Hammond U11WDarlington H8.4 
186:14Kian Wallinger U13MMarsh House7.8 
196:16Matthew Vest U13MDarlington H10.6 
206:16Ella HedgerU11WMidd (Mandale) AC  
216:18Amelie Winter U11WAllerton Junior16.0 
226:19Megan Edwards U11WAllerton Junior28.0 
236:21Emma CarterU11WDarlington Tri Club  
246:21Sophie Bannister U11WDarlington H11.1 
256:22Dylan Welburn U13MAllerton Junior31.3 
266:22Eleanor Walsh U11WLoftus & Whitby10.5 
276:26Greg WalshU11MLoftus & Whitby AC  
286:28Mathys PapioU11MMidd (Mandale) AC  
296:28Grace Tansley U11WNew Marske17.9 
Page: 1 2