North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Whitby
12 Nov 17
9.3KXC 5.4KXC 4.2KXC 1.2KXC 3KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.3KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:38   Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-3.3 
233:36   Reece Dalton U20MRichmond & Zetland-2.0 
333:51   Michael Joyeux SENMQuakers-1.3 
434:18   Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-2.7 
534:52   Paul Lowe V35MDarlington H3.0 
635:27   Paul Lowe V45MNorth York Moors0.7 
735:36   Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.4 
835:38   James Wilson V35MLoftus & Whitby-0.6 
935:40   Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.8 
1036:08   Liam Aldridge SENMBillingham-1.3 
1136:12   Lloyd Ryan SENMStockton Striders6.4 
1236:20   Vaughan Godber V45MHartlepool9.5 
1336:23   Ian Wilson V35MHartlepool6.3 
1436:46   Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.6 
1536:47   James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.7 
1636:48   Gary GroundsV45MH'Pool Burn Road  
1736:52   Ben Palmer U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.9 
1836:55   Paul Wilson V40MHartlepool1.8 
1937:06   Luke Hack U20MRichmond & Zetland/Loughborough Students1.4 
2037:09   James Fishburn SENMBillingham1.9 
2137:12   Matthew Bowman U20MBillingham7.0 
2237:13   Daniel Agustus V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough7.5 
2337:14   Richard Darling V40MHartlepool1.2 
2437:17   Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.3 
2537:19   Steven Morrison SENMHartlepool4.9 
2637:25   Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors5.1 
2737:53   Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland0.4 
2838:02   Harry Robson U20MRichmond & Zetland9.8 
2938:02   Marc Ellis V45MQuakers2.2 
3038:06   Chris Jefferies V45MBillingham5.0 
3138:08   Jonathan Weatherill SENMLoftus & Whitby7.8 
3238:09   Victor Brudenell V50MHartlepool7.1 
3338:19   John Hunter V55MLoftus & Whitby19.2 
3438:22   Clive Thornton V50MNew Marske4.3 
3538:35   David Watkins V50MNorth York Moors3.0 
3638:59   Julian Simpson V40MRichmond & Zetland7.9 
3739:05   Paul Allan SENMDarlington H-1.7 
3839:05   Steve Hardy V40MLoftus & Whitby5.3 
3939:25   Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.9 
4039:27   Darren Carroll V35MNorth York Moors3.6 
4139:28   Jeff Miller V50MDarlington H4.9 
4239:30   Chris Williams V40MHartlepool9.2 
4339:44   Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H10.5 
4439:47   Gary Dack V50MBillingham4.7 
4539:52   Stephen Roe SENMBillingham3.2 
4639:54   Richard Atkins V35MNorth York Moors3.4 
4739:56   Dave Tomlinson V45MDarlington H7.0 
4839:56   Paul Garrens V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.0 
4939:57   Peter Milburn V55MAycliffe7.0 
5039:59   Tom Leighton SENMDarlington H3.3 
5140:01   David Mulholland V35MBillingham11.6 
5240:02   Steven Wilkinson V45MDarlington H6.5 
5340:06   Tom Nixon SENMDarlington Tri10.4 
5440:09   Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.0 
5540:10   Paul Thwaites V50MNorth York Moors3.3 
5640:10   David Hughes V50MNorth York Moors5.9 
5740:11   Leigh Owbridge V45MHartlepool7.7 
5840:13   Neil King V45MEasingwold4.3 
5940:18   Glenn Christie V40MDarlington Tri15.2 
6040:22   Michael Burke V35MStockton Striders4.7 
6140:23   Chris FosterV40MLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
6240:25   Thomas Day V35MStockton Striders3.6 
6340:35   Brian Derek Casson V40MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland11.4 
6440:38   John GrayV40MDarlington Harriers  
6540:39   Steve Loseby V50MEasingwold4.7 
6640:47   Brian Martin V60MQuakers3.9 
6740:53   Ben Taylor SENMLoftus & Whitby9.6 
6841:06   John Davis V45MHartlepool8.8 
6941:08   Andrew Minister V40MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners10.4 
7041:13   Alex HodgsonU20MNew Marske Harriers  
7141:30   David McKenna V45MDarlington H6.1 
7241:43   Nigel Barnbrook V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10.3 
7341:44   Brian Laverick V55MNorth York Moors5.4 
7441:47   Simon Clements V40MNew Marske5.9 
7541:48   Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.5 
7641:50   Matthew Frost U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.9 
7741:54   Adrian Colbourne V50MQuakers9.0 
7842:18   Simon Welch V40MNew Marske6.8 
7942:23   Patrick Langan V45MCity of York8.5 
8042:26   Andy Marshall V50MLoftus & Whitby6.2 
8142:29   James Greer U20MRichmond & Zetland14.4 
8242:42   Tom Herbert V40MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske9.7 
8342:59   Kevin Wilson V45MDarlington H7.4 
8443:11   Duncan Smart V45MScarborough6.8Click your Clock logo
8543:21   Adrian Cottam SENMQuakers6.7 
8643:21   Andrew Campbell-Critchley V45MDarlington H5.9 
8743:22   Aaron Dodds U20MBillingham13.2 
8843:24   Colin Fletcher V55MEasingwold4.9 
8943:30   Andrew Tullock V45MNew Marske7.2 
9043:44   David Ainsley V45MNorth York Moors4.4 
9143:44   Michael Sangster V40MDarlington H16.4 
9243:47   Bill Hornby V45MHartlepool8.3 
9343:51   Lewis Bourner SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.8 
9443:54   Michael Lowther V50MThirsk & Sowerby14.7 
9543:59   Finlay Pennington SENMStockton Striders8.3 
9644:03   Andrew Smith V50MDarlington Tri15.6 
9744:03   Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.0 
9844:10   Michael Good V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.2 
9944:17   Peter Commane V35MQuakers17.8 
10044:19   Andrew Harrison V35MDarlington H5.0 
10144:26   Gareth Kyle SENMQuakers6.5 
10244:26   Gary Beard V55MLoftus & Whitby13.0 
10344:32   Peter Keen V40MNorth York Moors11.4 
10444:36   Paul Wilkin V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.3 
10544:39   Jamie Baldasera SENMDarlington H16.4 
10644:44   Lee Coe V35MStockton Striders7.5 
10744:52   Ian Nicholls V50MScarborough10.9 
10844:56   Steven Snook V55MQuakers11.6 
10945:00   Robert Burn V60MThirsk & Sowerby11.0 
11045:16   Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.4 
11145:44   James Bate V40MHartlepool17.5 
11245:45   Julian Waller V40MDarlington H10.0 
11345:54   Luke Minall SENMQuakers11.9 
11446:03   Paul Pomfret V35MQuakers11.0 
11546:05   Paul Chapman V50MScarborough9.0 
11646:16   Grant McTaggartV50MDarlington Tri Club  
11746:21   John Spraggett V65MNew Marske10.3 
11846:24   Bradley O'DonoghueU20MH'Pool Burn Road  
11946:38   Michael Dolan V35MDarlington H16.8 
12046:59   Robert James Dent V35MQuakers5.0 
12147:09   Christian Oxley V40MStockton Striders8.2 
12247:19   Mark Fletcher V40MRichmond & Zetland15.2 
12347:41   Mike ClarkeV55MLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
12447:46   Stephen Boddy V40MStockton Striders16.8 
12548:03   David Aiken V35MDarlington H6.6 
12648:10   James O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby17.7 
12748:17   Tom Chapman V45MQuakers7.3 
12848:41   Andrew Bate V40MHartlepool24.3 
12948:46   Kevin Johnson V50MEasingwold26.7 
13048:53   Phil CraneV40MLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
13148:59   Jonathon Harris-Douglas V50MEasingwold16.6 
13249:12   Darren ChapmanV50MDarlington Tri Club  
13349:12   Michael Butler SENMDarlington Tri13.0 
13449:18   Martin Gunn V40MNew Marske8.2 
13549:19   Christopher Ward V35MNorth York Moors10.7 
13649:20   Wesley Atkins SENMDarlington H13.2 
13749:25   Samuel Johnston U23MStockton Striders7.9 
13849:28   Shaun Fletcher V45MStockton Striders22.3 
13950:03   Peter Barker SENMRedcar14.3 
14050:11   Andrew Dixon V35MQuakers10.7 
14150:25   David Whittle V55MQuakers10.5 
14250:27   David Horton V60MStockton Striders13.9 
14350:37   Iain Clyde V50MQuakers15.5 
14450:42   Neil Embleton V40MDarlington H21.9 
14551:19   Lee Crawford V45MNorth York Moors22.4 
14651:51   Robert Poynter V40MNorth York Moors20.7 
14751:52   David Ledgerwood V45MQuakers17.5 
14851:53   Graeme Surtees V55MHartlepool13.5 
14952:03   Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby15.1 
15053:07   Lee Hamilton V40MStockton Striders/Unattached16.7 
15153:14   Ryan Greer V40MRichmond & Zetland17.8 
15253:37   Mark Trowles V40MQuakers20.4 
15355:00   Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool16.5 
15457:38   Bryan O'DonoghueV45MH'Pool Burn Road  
15559:00   Michael Skirving V45MHartlepool14.4 
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:05   Daniel Gunn U17MNew Marske3.2 
220:06   Luke Pettit U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.4 
320:42   Jake Creasey U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.2 
421:34   Matthew Lambert U17MRichmond & Zetland2.4 
521:36   Harvey Dunmore U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.5 
621:49   Christian Mummert U17MScarborough4.5 
722:02   James Somers U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.0 
822:22   Will Smith U17MRichmond & Zetland13.9 
922:28   Joseph Leather U17MLoftus & Whitby7.0 
1022:34   Joshua Fothergill U17MThirsk & Sowerby4.4 
1123:06   Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland-0.5 
1223:25   Sam Kettlewell U17MRichmond & Zetland4.9 
1323:26   Lewis Moore U17MRichmond & Zetland6.0 
1423:49   Fergus McClanachan U17MEasingwold8.4 
1524:22   Ben Grounds U17MHartlepool6.0 
1630:44   Daniel Kell U17MBillingham17.9 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:12   Archie Lowe U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.1 
215:55   Kyle Rabjohn U15MRichmond & Zetland0.1 
315:59   Charlie Stephenson U15MRichmond & Zetland-0.9 
416:19   Matthew Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.7 
516:23   Daniel Francis U15MRichmond & Zetland3.3 
616:52   Daniel Boyer U15MDarlington H0.0 
717:03   Max Creasey U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.7 
817:49   Harry Butterworth U15MScarborough4.4 
918:42   Harry Wilson U15MDarlington H7.7 
1018:43   Ralph Chisholm U15MRichmond & Zetland17.6 
1118:45   Holden Outhwaite U15MAllerton Junior1.3 
1219:01   George McCowie U15MRichmond & Zetland11.9 
1319:16   Nathan Nicholson U15MBillingham3.4 
1419:37   Lewis Reed U15MBillingham5.1 
1521:35   Elliot Smith U15MNew Marske21.2 
1622:01   James Michael Mulholland U15MBillingham28.1 
 
1.2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:41   Alex Boyer U11MDarlington H5.1 
24:52   George CraggsU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
35:07   Ashton Harrison U11MDarlington H9.5 
45:13   Aiden Colmer U11MNew Marske6.6 
55:17   Ashton WilliamsonU11MLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
65:23   Mathys PapioU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
75:25   Ollie Middleton U11MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
85:36   Sonny Campell-CritleyU11MDarlington Harriers  
95:39   Adam Nicklin U11MNew Marske34.0 
105:44   Ellis Hull U11MHartlepool Youth22.0 
115:50   Travis Paul U11MHartlepool Youth30.5 
126:13   Joseph PhillipsU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
136:41   Samuel Eddon U11MNew Marske17.2 
146:47   Charlie FraserU11MNew Marske Harriers  
5.4KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:51   Derek Casson V70MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17.8 
231:07   Geoff Bullock V70MThirsk & Sowerby15.2 
333:15   Danny Gordon V70MQuakers17.7 
435:59   Julian Wilkinson V65MNew Marske31.2 
5.4KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:45   Eli Barnbrook U20WNew Marske5.2 
223:36   Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske4.0 
323:44   Becky Mills U23WScarborough19.5 
423:57   Maddy Mastrolonardo U20WLoftus & Whitby5.1 
524:24   Kath Aspin V50WNew Marske10.0 
624:26   Nicola Kent V45WLoftus & Whitby19.1 
724:30   Hester Butterworth V45WScarborough11.3 
824:50   Ellie Phillips U17WDarlington H9.1 
924:59   Olivia Mulligan SENWThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London8.6 
1025:01   Sue Phillips V55WDarlington H10.6 
1125:06   Louise Trainor V45WQuakers8.5 
1225:18   Rebecca Tilley U17WNew Marske8.3 
1325:18   Laura Kirkham U20WRichmond & Zetland15.3 
1425:23   Linda Noble V50WDarlington H8.5 
1525:44   Lisa Bennett V45WNew Marske9.9 
1625:45   Cheryl Laycock V35WHartlepool14.2 
1725:51   Laura Havis U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.8Click your Clock logo
1825:55   Laura Edwards U17WBillingham16.8 
1926:01   Chloe Dalton U17WRichmond & Zetland16.2 
2026:20   Jacqueline Keavney V50WRichmond & Zetland16.8 
2126:26   Marie Murtagh V35WEasingwold10.3 
2226:28   Joanne Stewart V35WDarlington Tri13.8 
2326:34   Stephanie Stephenson V45WRichmond & Zetland13.8 
2426:38   Katie Coulson U23WNew Marske7.2 
2526:43   Valerie Clarke V55WDarlington H11.6 
2626:47   Rebecca Howard SENWQuakers9.0 
2726:56   Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.2 
2827:23   Emily Dixon U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21.0 
2927:38   Sharon Stephenson V45WHartlepool15.2 
3027:47   Michaela Welham V40WLoftus & Whitby13.6 
3128:03   Sacha Butterworth U17WScarborough20.0 
3228:07   Rosie Dawson V35WBillingham12.1 
3328:10   Charlotte Stonehouse V40WNew Marske11.5 
3428:14   Susan Dick V40WLoftus & Whitby16.2 
3528:20   Lucia Minto V35WQuakers11.4 
3628:22   Kyah Hall U23WLoftus & Whitby/Cleveland Schs11.4 
3728:22   Kay Stokes V55WStockton Striders13.0 
3828:27   Lucy ArmstrongV40WDarlington Tri Club  
3928:27   Sarah Roe SENWBillingham9.1 
4028:29   Caroline Horton V55WStockton Striders14.3 
4128:53   Anna Harrison U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21.3 
4229:13   Julie Denise Russell V45WQuakers13.4 
4329:15   Pauline Whittaker V50WRichmond & Zetland12.1 
4429:24   Diane Jones V45WDarlington H18.2 
4529:24   Amanda Waller V40WDarlington H13.8 
Page: 1 2