North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
18 Nov 17
4.5KXC 3.5KXC 2KXC 5KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:52   Finley Proffitt U15MMacclesfield-1.8 
213:25   Raif Serif U15MCrewe & Nantwich-2.1 
313:42   Samuel Soles U15MBuxton-1.4 
413:46   Jack Tetley U15MBoalloy4.2 
513:50   Liam Prestwich U15MCrewe & Nantwich-1.3 
613:51   Stuart Diamond U17MBuxton3.5 
714:01   William Wright U15MWest Cheshire6.7 
814:10   Thomas Roberts U15MMacclesfield1.2 
914:12   Luke Richards U15MTelford AC8.8 
1014:13   Harry Bachofner U15MMacclesfield8.2 
1114:16   James Doorbar U15MMacclesfield4.7 
1214:21   Edward Woodhead U15MWest Cheshire5.0 
1314:24   Joe Browne U15MMacclesfield10.7 
1414:26   Benjamin Cook U15MStafford H8.0 
1514:31   Elliot Smith U15MNewcastle (Staffs)4.1 
1614:37   Louis Wakefield U15MNewcastle (Staffs)0.6 
1714:37   Joseph Hancock U15MWrexham9.9 
1814:45   Harry Beasley U15MTrentham/Unattached7.3 
1914:48   Matthew Douglass U15MWest Cheshire2.7 
2014:52   Jack Farrall U15MBoalloy4.3 
2114:59   Thomas Lote U15MTelford AC9.1 
2215:04   Harvey Tegg U15MWest Cheshire4.7 
2315:08   Emil Agell U15MCity of Stoke15.8 
2415:09   Harry Bond U15MStaffordshire Moorlands3.0 
2515:20   Finn ChurtonU15MCity of Stoke AC  
2615:26   Daniel Frewer U15MStaffordshire Moorlands12.2 
2715:28   Liam Farrell U15MWest Cheshire10.6 
2815:29   Oliver TaylorU15MTrentham RC  
2915:35   Jack Horton U15MCity of Stoke17.6 
3015:40   Daniel Collins U15MCity of Stoke6.4 
3115:53   Joseph Bunn U15MCity of Stoke8.1 
3215:57   Aaron Scott U15MWest Cheshire18.5 
3316:02   Matthew Holmes U15MTelford AC13.0 
3416:34   Jake Oliver U15MStafford H6.3 
3517:00   Archie Grindey U15MMacclesfield19.1 
3617:21   Liam HibbardU15MCity of Stoke AC  
3717:30   Ashton Preece U15MTelford AC18.9 
3818:05   Arthur HughesU15MTrentham RC  
3918:28   George Hughes U17MTrentham26.9 
4018:43   Robert Gray U15MStafford H26.0 
4120:35   Samuel Foster U15MTrentham29.0 
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:57   Jake Wilson U13MCrewe & Nantwich-0.4 
210:13   Oliver Atkinson U13MCrewe & Nantwich4.7 
310:19   Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC6.2 
410:21   Sebastian Rowe U13MCity of Stoke5.6 
510:22   Ted Bolton U13MWrexham10.7 
610:26   James Knockton U13MMacclesfield0.7 
710:30   Ryan Cooke U13MWest Cheshire16.7 
810:32   Eammon Clowes U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club6.7 
910:35   Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield1.2 
1010:42   Joshua Wright U13MCity of Stoke15.7 
1110:44   Oliver Bradley U13MMacclesfield15.5 
1210:50   Oliver Ibbotson U13MCrewe & Nantwich7.4 
1310:54   Ben HawtinU13MBuxton AC  
1410:55   Elliot Davies-Hayes U13MCrewe & Nantwich4.3 
1510:55   James Hayes U13MTelford AC9.4 
1610:59   Nathan Walker U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club13.0 
1711:04   Hayden Blunn U13MMacclesfield11.1 
1811:05   James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.4 
1911:08   Harvey Davis U13MWrexham6.1 
2011:09   Henry Robinson U13MWest Cheshire7.2 
2111:11   Leo Green U13MWest Cheshire20.7 
2211:16   Oliver Booth U13MCity of Stoke14.5 
2311:18   Isaac Graham U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club20.6 
2411:20   Tom MarshU13MMacclesfield Harriers  
2511:26   Ryan Rawlinson U13MBuxton8.5 
2611:29   Caleb Winfield U13MBuxton10.0 
2711:35   Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.0 
2811:45   Cameron Kelson U13MTelford AC22.7 
2911:48   Matthew Hilsdon U13MStafford H11.5 
3011:51   Dan Willetts U13MWest Cheshire7.8 
3111:53   Cameron O'NeillU13MTrentham RC  
3211:55   Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)7.6 
3312:00   Finn Richardson U13MCity of Stoke18.1 
3412:00   Alfie Sheldon U13MCity of Stoke12.7 
3512:04   Callum Wain U13MMacclesfield12.4 
3612:05   Corey Potts U13MCity of Stoke19.6 
3712:08   Louis White U13MBuxton23.2 
3812:08   Harry ClewlowU13MTrentham RC  
3912:10   James Maddock U13MTrentham19.3 
4012:14   Jack Allen U13MTrentham23.9 
4112:22   Adam Jenkins U13MVale Royal23.1 
4212:24   Kaylis StaneviciusU13MTelford AC  
4312:29   Jack Heath U13MStafford H12.0 
4412:31   Harvey Baldwin U15MTrentham23.6 
4512:33   Sebastian Conaghan U13MStafford H25.3 
4612:35   Charlie ClewesU13MTrentham RC  
4712:40   Lucas Darlington U13MBoalloy11.5 
4812:41   Billy HawkinsU13MCity of Stoke AC  
4912:42   Oliver HagemeijerU13MTrentham RC  
5012:43   Matthew Myatt U13MTelford AC25.5 
5112:43   Luke Hopkinson U13MStaffordshire Moorlands23.5 
5213:15   George Scott U13MVale Royal19.2 
5313:29   Joseph Thorogood U13MBuxton22.7 
5413:40   Ben Green U13MStafford H12.4 
5513:41   Harry Beckett U13MStafford H8.4 
5614:03   Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.4 
4.5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:18   Issy Clarke U17WWest Cheshire9.2 
215:57   Elizabeth Clarkson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)7.2 
316:15   Elizabeth Stanyer U17WCity of Stoke15.9 
416:27   Beth McMannU17WWest Cheshire AC  
516:34   Lauren Robinson U17WMacclesfield12.8 
616:39   Holly Dykes U17WCity of Stoke12.8 
716:48   Eve Duret U17WWest Cheshire15.0 
817:13   Chloe Bradshaw U17WCity of Stoke22.6 
917:25   Rebecca Hargreaves U17WCity of Stoke16.7 
1017:31   Alexandra Oakley U17WNewcastle (Staffs)12.3 
1117:42   Shona Williams U17WMacclesfield23.5 
1218:10   Cerys Pilliner U17WVale Royal21.7 
1319:33   Molly Haines U17WVale Royal25.5 
1419:49   Lily Moorhouse U17WWest Cheshire12.6 
1520:17   Saffron Latham U17WStafford H23.8 
1620:41   Chloe Burrows U17WStafford H26.8 
3.5KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   Eden Schiller U15WStaffordshire Moorlands5.3 
210:32   Eden O'Dea U15WWrexham4.4 
310:35   Ruby Spencer U15WMacclesfield6.9 
410:50   Lucy Bednall U15WBuxton9.9 
510:55   Misha Twardochleb U15WNewcastle (Staffs)8.9 
611:08   Maisie Tinwell U15WCity of Stoke8.6 
711:20   Abigail Jones U15WCity of Stoke15.2 
811:28   Nadine Tomkinson U15WNewcastle (Staffs)8.0 
911:30   Eleanor Turner U15WBuxton31.3 
1011:33   Scarlett Cotton U15WNewcastle (Staffs)11.7 
1111:34   Abbie Fryer-Winder U15WBuxton13.7 
1211:35   Amy Condlyffe U15WCity of Stoke11.9 
1311:39   Louise Hackett U15WStaffordshire Moorlands3.1 
1411:42   Heather Wilshaw U15WBuxton11.7 
1511:50   Amy Whelan U15WBuxton9.8 
1611:54   Maddison Evans U15WCity of Stoke15.6 
1712:15   Ellie Stockdale U15WMacclesfield11.2 
1812:35   Keira BoothU15WVale Royal AC  
1912:38   April Tatton U15WTelford AC15.0 
2012:50   Poppy Ranford U15WNewcastle (Staffs)8.9 
2112:52   Emily Butler U15WCity of Stoke18.5 
2212:56   Lily Stevens U15WNewcastle (Staffs)11.1 
2313:00   Tasmin Burley U15WTrentham19.8 
2413:24   Zara Hadden U15WNewcastle (Staffs)27.1 
2513:39   Courtney Preece U15WTelford AC24.3 
2613:42   Millie Holmes U15WTrentham27.8 
2714:08   Ellie Bloomer U15WTrentham23.9 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:30   Nathaniel Rowe U11MCity of Stoke5.0 
25:31   Harry Parker-Mclain U11MCrewe & Nantwich4.6 
35:32   Daniel HilditchU11MCity of Stoke AC  
45:33   Reece Munro U11MWest Cheshire5.2 
55:38   Jack Kinrade U11MShrewsbury2.8 
65:47   Ben Hayes U11MTelford AC6.3 
75:54   Aiden Cassell U13MCity of Stoke15.9 
86:03   Lewis Smith U11MCity of Stoke8.4 
96:04   Max Dawson U11MCity of Stoke11.8 
106:05   Archie Varley U13MCrewe & Nantwich9.6 
116:07   Oliver Bailey U11MStaffordshire Moorlands16.9 
126:08   Alfie Carter U13MCrewe & Nantwich14.3 
136:10   William Roberts U11MMacclesfield7.0 
146:11   Harvey-Ray WhiteU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
156:21   Freddie Preece U11MTelford AC10.5 
166:22   Harry Sheard U11MVale Royal20.3 
176:32   Daniel JonesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
186:33   Matthew Black U11MStafford H18.8 
196:36   Samuel Tatton U11MTelford AC13.2 
206:37   Jack Sadler U11MShrewsbury14.4 
216:38   William Davies U11MVale Royal12.6 
226:46   Tom TaylorU11MVale Royal AC  
236:50   Alfie Murray U11MVale Royal9.5 
246:52   Michael WoodU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
256:55   Will TomkinsonU11MTrentham RC  
266:57   Isaac Stockdale U11MMacclesfield16.5 
276:58   Oliver Wells U11MWest Cheshire22.7 
286:59   William Gray V35MStafford H26.1 
296:59   George Pigg U13MTelford AC15.1 
307:00   Henry CapelinU11MVale Royal AC  
317:00   Jack Moran U11MStafford H26.5 
327:03   Joseph ThorneU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
337:06   Eric HughesU11MTrentham RC  
347:07   Jack Blewitt U11MVale Royal28.3 
357:07   Riley PreeceU11MTelford AC  
367:08   Matthew Hughes U11MTrentham17.5 
377:21   Oliver Shaw U11MVale Royal18.8 
387:22   James MorleyU11MVale Royal AC  
397:29   Elliot ColeU11MVale Royal AC  
407:33   Ashton WilliamsU11MTrentham RC  
417:34   Harrison FortonU11MTrentham RC  
427:35   James Fifield U13MVale Royal31.5 
437:39   Hector OgdenU11MTrentham RC  
447:46   Jamie WellerU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
457:55   Oliver Mallon U11MWest Cheshire20.5 
468:11   Harry HughesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
478:12   Mathew Rolfe U11MBuxton21.1 
488:15   Billy AldredU11MBuxton AC  
498:16   William Boardman U11MBuxton31.6 
2KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:40   Rebecca Dilworth U13WMacclesfield4.5 
25:44   Katie Williams U13WCity of Stoke5.7 
35:53   Aria Aberley-Barker U13WCity of Stoke6.9 
45:54   Sophie Grainger U13WWest Cheshire5.9 
55:54   Carys Roberts U13WWest Cheshire3.7 
65:58   Isobel Ashcroft U13WCrewe & Nantwich7.1 
75:59   Niamh Bould U13WCity of Stoke5.2 
86:04   Ellie Hudson U13WVale Royal5.4 
96:08   Libby Andrzejewski U13WCity of Stoke13.4 
106:09   Sienna Phillips U13WStaffordshire Moorlands8.2 
116:11   Grace Wilne U13WCrewe & Nantwich9.7 
126:12   Maggie Preece U13WTelford AC8.9 
136:25   Millie Holding U13WCity of Stoke6.5 
146:28   Kiara Holdcroft U13WBoalloy24.9 
156:29   Eloise Babington U13WVale Royal12.7 
166:34   Charlotte Moran U13WMacclesfield20.9 
176:34   Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)15.3 
186:34   Laura Mary Keay U13WMacclesfield21.7 
196:37   Molly Roberts U13WVale Royal15.8 
206:37   Ruby Stockdale U13WMacclesfield10.6 
216:47   Hope Smith U13WVale Royal5.8 
226:50   Bekah YendoleU13WTrentham RC  
236:50   Sophie Tatton U13WTelford AC14.4 
246:53   Keira BarkerU13WCity of Stoke AC  
256:54   Lucy Brownsword U13WNewcastle (Staffs)12.0 
266:54   Megan Holding U13WCrewe & Nantwich24.7 
276:54   Lauren Kelly U13WCrewe & Nantwich32.0 
286:57   Ayesha Janjua U13WTelford AC10.0 
297:00   Libbie GrindyU13WMacclesfield Harriers  
307:08   Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)14.6 
317:15   Grace Scott U13WWest Cheshire24.6 
327:17   Maia Dilling U13WNewcastle (Staffs)30.7 
337:19   Amy Phillips U13WCrewe & Nantwich20.9 
347:36   Rose White U13WStafford H25.7 
357:37   Macy Preece U13WCrewe & Nantwich19.1 
367:42   Holly Clayton U13WCrewe & Nantwich29.7 
377:45   Holly Cooper U13WNewcastle (Staffs)22.8 
387:55   Megan Brown U13WCrewe & Nantwich17.7 
398:11   Elizabeth Stafford U20WBoalloy33.1 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:58   Patience Lamb U11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club8.5 
26:08   Jessica Lark U11WWest Cheshire5.9 
36:09   Lucy Salter U13WCrewe & Nantwich9.4 
46:12   Alana HoldcroftU11WBoalloy RC  
56:12   Diontai SaundersU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
66:20   Elise Fawkes U11WVale Royal14.6 
76:22   Ella Davis U11WWrexham17.6 
86:24   Aimee Phillips U13WWest Cheshire7.8 
96:24   Ruby Lovatt U11WNewcastle (Staffs)17.5 
106:27   Ciara YatesU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
116:28   Isabelle Duckworth U13WVale Royal26.0 
126:29   Eabha Lee U11WVale Royal11.3 
136:31   Hannah Holding U11WCrewe & Nantwich15.3 
146:33   Emily WalkerU11WTrentham RC  
156:37   Sophie Harding U11WCrewe & Nantwich10.4 
166:41   Emma O'NeillU11WTrentham RC  
176:42   Macy Brett U11WWest Cheshire10.7 
186:45   Lucy Dykins U11WMacclesfield16.4 
196:47   Robyn Schiller U11WStaffordshire Moorlands21.9 
206:48   Megan SullivanU11WTrentham RC  
216:49   Dot BoddimeadU11WMacclesfield Harriers  
226:49   Thea BaileyU11WNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
Page: 1 2 3 4