North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
2 Dec 17
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:36   Eammon Jille U11MSaffron AC8.2 
26:43   Ryan Butler U11MSaffron AC6.8 
36:48   Joseph Monk U11MNewark AC6.5 
46:51   Robert WardlowU11MSaffron AC  
56:59   Charlie BloodU11MOWLS  
67:03   William Wright U13MDerby7.0 
77:03   Daniel Haris U11MCharnwood11.4 
87:04   Owen Lynas U11MHeanor7.2 
97:04   Jack GospelU11MDaventry  
107:05   William Ronald U11MCorby3.5 
117:08   Stanley Lowe U11MDerby7.4 
127:13   Charlie Coleson-ShieldsU11MCharnwood AC  
137:14   Samuel Tansey U11MSaffron AC7.9 
147:15   Joshua Flood U11MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Rushcliffe7.1 
157:21   Felix Bowling U13MNene Valley6.6 
167:24   Ethan Buckley U11MShelton10.7 
177:30   Herbert Beckwith U11MCorby8.2 
187:31   Charlie Halford U11MAmber Valley & Erewash10.3 
197:40   Xavier MorganU11MHigh Peak  
207:41   Jack Cremin U11MDerby17.1 
217:41   Josh Edlin U11MHigh Peak AC19.4 
227:47   Cahan Frost U11MSaffron AC20.2 
237:51   J PulestonU11MNotts AC  
247:51   Samuel McGill U11MHigh Peak AC23.2 
257:56   Joshua Pegg U11MSaffron AC11.3 
267:57   Ibai Smith-Gonzalez U11MHarborough20.3 
277:59   Noah Fell U11MNene Valley13.4 
288:04   Zack Kirk-Bates U11MKettering17.5 
298:05   Miles FoordU11MCharnwood AC  
308:06   Henry Jones U11MRushcliffe16.6 
318:09   Sebastian Thornewill U11MRushcliffe10.1 
328:15   Nathaniel Clifford U11MNene Valley8.6 
338:21   Harry Beetham Grainger U11MAmber Valley & Erewash26.1 
348:29   Zander Furness U11MHeanor16.9 
358:38   James Clutton U11MKettering10.4 
368:40   Sebastian TonksU11MAbsolute Tri  
378:41   Joshua HillU11MPeterborough  
388:50   Oscar Tomaselli U11MNene Valley12.1 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:48   Alice Tolley U11WHigh Peak AC5.1 
26:57   Iris Clarke U11WSutton-in-Ashfield7.7 
37:08   Amy Aldridge U11WSaffron AC14.4 
47:10   Kate Pomerleau U11WDaventry9.0 
57:12   Caitlin McCloy U11WMatlock7.8 
67:15   Mya Acharya U11WSaffron AC10.4 
77:22   Freya Lester U11WMatlock8.6 
87:23   Phoebe Forward U11WAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute Triathlon C26.0 
97:26   Daisy Kaye U13WAmber Valley & Erewash8.5 
107:27   Evie Hemmings U11WNene Valley9.1 
117:28   Carmen JacksonU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
127:29   Phoebe Tilsley U11WAmber Valley & Erewash10.9 
137:30   Isabel Westwood U11WMansfield9.7 
147:32   Grace Stretton U11WLeicester11.9 
157:41   Lucy DonnagheyU11WLeicester Coritanians  
167:45   Amelia Quinney U11WAmber Valley & Erewash18.4 
177:48   Aaliyah Hallick U11WLeicester13.5 
187:51   Maggie WalshU11WDerby  
197:52   Elisa Mayes U11WCorby12.2 
207:54   Lexie Langley U11WAmber Valley & Erewash22.6 
218:02   Romy Jamieson U13WDerby17.2 
228:06   Kira West U11WDerby14.6 
238:08   Myah Seager U11WSaffron AC24.7 
248:11   Holly Lynas U11WHeanor10.9 
258:12   Jess Parker U11WOwls Leicester18.2 
268:14   Ellie Keetley U11WNotts17.4 
278:14   Amy Randle U11WDerby16.1 
288:18   Emily Lyons U11WAmber Valley & Erewash22.0 
298:45   Molly Hammond U11WDerby15.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:06   Patrick Welsh U13MDerby4.9 
213:30   Hugo Brill U13MNene Valley8.8 
313:34   Corey Rose U13MDerby0.8 
413:52   Jake Greenhalgh U13MNotts3.1 
514:06   Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC-0.1 
614:20   Harry Hewitt U13MNene Valley0.1 
714:25   William Stanway U13MHigh Peak AC-0.3 
814:26   Jasper Adamson U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 5.0 
1014:36   Alex Galpin U13MBourne7.3 
914:36   Ethan Judd U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute Triathlon C14.3 
1114:44   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe6.0 
1214:47   Keyon Greveson U13MChesterfield11.7 
1314:50   William O'SullivanU13MDerby  
1414:51   Joshua Towne U13MNotts3.9 
1514:55   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC6.4 
1615:08   Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton8.0 
1715:20   Oscar Wyszynski U13MRushcliffe6.2 
1815:24   Tom BaileyU13MHeanor RC  
1915:28   Gregor McGill U13MHigh Peak TC24.3 
2015:29   Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe8.5 
2115:29   Danny-Ray Murdey U13MLeicester13.3 
2215:36   Harry Joslin U13MAmber Valley & Erewash9.1 
2315:37   Drew Birkett U13MDerby12.3 
2415:49   Jacob Yorke U13MSutton-in-Ashfield11.2 
2515:54   George James Treen Amor-Hughes U13MDerby25.8 
2616:08   Kai Bolsover U13MSaffron AC20.0 
2716:09   Harry Stevenson U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute Triathlon C21.7 
2816:39   Charlie Draycott U13MBurton22.8 
2916:48   Connor Chadwick U13MAmber Valley & Erewash5.6 
3016:57   Kyle Warner U13MNene Valley12.2 
3117:01   Alec Barr U13MDerby22.9 
3217:05   Archie WilsonU13MHeanor RC  
3317:31   Harry Chadwick U13MAmber Valley & Erewash25.2 
3417:51   Dan Galpin U13MBourne11.8 
3518:12   Isaac Fell U13MNene Valley18.7 
3618:54   Sam SargeantU13MMatlock   
3718:54   Charlie Cotton U13MHeanor16.4 
3819:09   Joe Cole U13MNene Valley25.2 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:46   Maya Todd McIntyre U15WRushcliffe1.9 
214:07   Emily Crookes U15WLincoln Wellington5.5 
314:27   Elizabeth Webster U15WMatlock/Chesterfield6.2 
414:33   Sosseh O’Brien U15WHigh Peak AC10.0 
514:42   Flo Brill U15WNene Valley3.2 
614:51   Imogen Edwards U15WRushcliffe9.6 
714:57   Molly Peel U15WBourne4.2 
815:20   Katie Tasker U15WNene Valley9.6 
915:22   Frankie Berry U15WRushcliffe9.1 
1015:26   Jasmine Greveson U15WChesterfield6.7 
1115:31   Michaela Dick U15WMatlock16.4 
1215:32   Nancy Britten U15WRushcliffe6.5 
1315:35   Sophie Taylor U15WSutton-in-Ashfield13.5 
1415:56   Amelia Briggs-Goode U15WNotts8.2 
1516:22   Yasmin Nutt U15WNotts8.4 
1616:25   Indiya Gannon U15WAmber Valley & Erewash7.8 
1716:30   Elisha FoordU15WNene Valley  
1816:33   Megan Emerton U15WDerby9.2 
1916:37   Iona Bebb U15WCorby13.9 
2016:44   Annie Beckwith U15WCorby13.4 
2117:26   Ysabel Murdey U15WSaffron AC15.2 
2217:27   Erin TreasyU15WCorby  
2317:50   Phoebe Wilson U15WAmber Valley & Erewash26.9 
2418:28   Lauren DouglasU15WOwls  
2518:29   Francesca Howett U15WAmber Valley & Erewash8.7 
2621:21   Elspeth Morgan U15WHigh Peak AC32.9 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:28   Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC3.3 
214:56   Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby3.5 
315:09   Jessamine Hughes U13WNotts3.7 
415:32   Poppy Mead U13WDerby7.9 
515:43   Lottie Hemmings U13WNene Valley9.3 
615:57   Anna Norman U13WDerby5.7 
716:14   Chelsie Bole U13WNene Valley7.1 
816:15   Betty Cresswell U13WDerby8.0 
916:24   Amelie Gilchrist U13WDerby17.1 
1016:28   Molly Emerton U13WDerby9.6 
1116:45   Olivia Allen U13WMatlock/Chesterfield8.5 
1217:14   Josie Knight U13WNene Valley8.6 
1317:17   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U13WBurton14.5 
1417:21   Kelsey Rowley U13WHeanor20.5 
1517:30   Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor11.4 
1617:32   Maisie Trueman U13WBurton5.8 
1717:40   Martha SeagentU13WAmber Valley  
1817:44   Naomi Neal U13WBurton22.8 
1917:56   Mia Franco U13WAmber Valley & Erewash15.0 
2018:02   Isabelle LesterU13WMatlock AC  
2118:05   Olivia McFarlane U13WCharnwood14.0 
2218:17   Anna DouglasU13WOWLS  
2318:18   Niamh HodgsonU13WNene Valley  
2418:25   Elizabeth FeltonU13WHeanor  
2518:26   Lola Jamieson U13WDerby13.9 
2618:48   Niamh Rushton U13WNene Valley22.1 
2718:56   Mya Turner U13WAmber Valley & Erewash11.2 
2819:22   Grace Hedges U13WBurton17.5 
2919:44   Pippa WoolleyU13WSutton Harriers  
3020:17   Emma Wilkins U13WHeanor16.1 
3121:41   Niamh Sinnott U13WKettering18.7 
3222:09   Daisy Boswell U13WAmber Valley & Erewash15.7 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:39   Jenson Connell U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.2 
216:49   Sam Marsh U15MHeanor-0.5 
317:16   Sam AllenU15MChesterfield  
417:19   Francis Higton Durrant U15MAmber Valley & Erewash11.9 
517:21   Joseph Currie U15MChesterfield2.0 
617:21   Tom Spencer U15MChesterfield0.7 
717:24   Luca Mayes U15MCorby1.1 
817:36   Lewis Budgen U15MLincoln Wellington-0.5 
917:51   Sonny Jamieson U15MDerby0.2 
1017:57   Jack Shorten U15MBurton0.7 
1118:03   Ernie Cresswell U15MDerby-0.6 
1218:15   Geo Benny U15MDerby6.7 
1318:16   Samuel Oakley U15MNene Valley-1.0 
1418:19   Lucas Spence U15MWreake & Soar Valley3.7 
1518:26   Matthew William Golder U15MDerby4.8 
1618:35   Charlie Norman U15MSutton-in-Ashfield2.8 
1718:39   Lewis Boswell U15MAmber Valley & Erewash1.5 
1818:43   Stanley Clarke U15MSutton-in-Ashfield7.3 
1918:51   Harvey Hancock U15MNene Valley3.2 
2019:06   Connor Ely U15MBourne5.3 
2119:12   William Fairweather U15MSutton-in-Ashfield7.1 
2219:17   H Beech-McPhilpinU15MNotts AC  
2319:29   Dylan Tomaselli U15MNene Valley1.3 
2419:35   Lucas Wolf-Pudney U15MCharnwood1.9 
2519:42   Sam Garner U15MNene Valley4.2 
2619:46   Kyle Rowley U15MHeanor13.5 
2719:48   Harry Cocking U15MChesterfield3.3 
2819:57   Jack Davies U15MDerby-0.1 
2920:04   Jonathan HawkinsU15MAmber Valley  
3020:12   Max Thatcher U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands7.1 
3120:14   Samuel Jones U15MBurton7.6 
3220:19   Joshua Armstrong U15MPeterborough9.7 
3320:22   Joel Whittaker-NaylorU15MMansfield Harriers  
3420:31   Finlay Grant U15MChesterfield0.7 
3520:32   Thomas Seargent U15MAmber Valley & Erewash7.5 
3620:34   Nathan O'Mara U15MSutton-in-Ashfield10.5 
3720:40   Oliver Dann U15MAmber Valley & Erewash8.6 
3820:46   Joshua Clutton U15MKettering1.8 
3920:52   Ethan Sharratt U15MBurton10.8 
4021:04   Tom BraithwaiteU15MNewark   
4121:09   Ethan RowleyU15MHeanor RC  
4221:11   Matthew Church U15MNene Valley7.5 
4321:19   James BriggU15MMatlock   
4421:20   Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby9.5 
4521:50   Billy Wallbank U15MHeanor12.6 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:32   Molly Hudson U17WDerby1.6 
218:50   Mollie Scott U17WMansfield6.6 
319:02   Louise Cocking U17WChesterfield6.0 
419:22   Amber Scott U17WMansfield2.7 
519:36   Alice Crane U17WDerby4.8 
620:26   Josie Fortune U17WNene Valley10.2 
720:29   Selina Scott U17WCorby/Rugby & Northampton4.7 
820:38   Amber Park U17WNene Valley4.8 
920:47   Taya Joslin U17WDerby15.5 
1021:13   Freja Strom U17WSutton-in-Ashfield12.3 
1121:22   Ava Remzi U17WNotts9.9 
1221:35   Mia Hoejbjerg U17WRushcliffe10.1 
1322:40   Amelia Gould U17WNotts16.4 
1422:47   Eleanor Miller U17WNewark AC16.6 
1523:04   Emma Williams U17WNotts9.2 
1623:08   Abi CooperU17WRushcliffe  
1723:10   Hana Ray U17WNene Valley22.1 
1824:02   Lauren Owens U17WNewark AC17.0 
1924:16   Tiffany Underwood U17WSutton-in-Ashfield21.2 
2024:38   Tilly Owens U17WNewark AC14.1 
2125:44   Sarah Maston U17WRushcliffe14.1 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:30   Joe GreenU17MLincoln Wellington  
222:32   Alex Ediker U17MChesterfield-2.0 
322:32   Matthew Barnes U17MNotts2.8 
422:35   Senay Mkiale Guzai U17MDerby-0.3 
522:35   William Tighe U17MChesterfield-1.5 
622:57   Ethan Barr U17MDerby4.8 
723:35   Aaron Hunt U17MNene Valley-2.8 
823:43   Dylan George U17MMansfield-2.0 
923:50   Jude Bush U17MDerby-2.1 
1023:52   Ewan Spencer U17MChesterfield0.1 
1123:54   Finn Moffatt U17MRushcliffe5.0 
1223:56   William TuckerU17MGrntham AC  
1324:04   Jack Rushby U17MLincoln Wellington5.5 
1424:04   Jacob Buckley U17MChesterfield2.7 
1524:16   Alex Kirkland U17MChesterfield8.5 
1624:17   Luke Ward U17MDerby2.8 
1724:31   Zach Spence U17MWreake & Soar Valley2.0 
1824:37   Jacob Cousins U17MChesterfield10.1 
1925:11   Elliot Meylan U17MChesterfield2.9 
2025:17   Jacob FoxU17MPeterborough  
2125:46   Joshua Cannell U17MKettering0.4 
Page: 1 2 3