North Midlands League External Results
Derby
14 Oct 17
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:53   Ryan Butler U11MSaffron AC6.8 
24:54   Robert WardlowU11MSaffron AC  
34:55   Joseph Monk U11MNewark AC6.5 
44:57   Charlie Coleson-ShieldsU11MCharnwood AC  
55:01   Otto DavisU11MOWLS  
65:02   William Ronald U11MCorby3.5 
75:03   Samuel Tansey U11MSaffron AC7.9 
85:04   C BloodU11MOWLS  
95:04   Stanley Lowe U11MDerby7.4 
105:05   Owen Lynas U11MHeanor7.2 
115:06   William Wright U11MDerby7.0 
125:11   Thomas Rouse U11MDerby9.7 
135:18   George TweedieU11MHigh Peak  
145:19   Charlie Halford U11MAmber Valley & Erewash10.3 
155:19   Herbert Beckwith U11MCorby8.2 
165:19   Xavier MorganU11MHigh Peak  
175:21   Zack KirkbatesU11MKettering  
185:24   Warren Cross U11MNotts11.8 
195:24   Felix Bowling U11MNene Valley6.6 
205:24   Miles FoordU11MCharnwood AC  
215:25   L WilliamsonU11MOWLS  
225:26   Josh Edlin U11MHigh Peak AC19.4 
235:27   Ethan Buckley U11MShelton10.7 
245:29   Jack Cremin U11MDerby17.1 
255:41   Ibai Smith-Gonzalez U11MHarborough20.3 
265:42   Samuel McGill U11MHigh Peak AC23.2 
275:43   Noah Fell U11MNene Valley13.4 
285:45   Hamish TweedieU11MHigh Peak  
295:47   James Hill U11MPeterborough12.2 
305:47   Samuel Holford U11MDerby13.8 
315:48   Joshua Pegg U11MSaffron AC11.3 
325:51   E HubbardU11MOWLS  
335:54   Finnlay Clayton U11MDerby25.3 
345:55   Benjamin Scott U11MAmber Valley & Erewash17.7 
355:56   Saul Moakes U11MSutton-in-Ashfield25.5 
366:01   Will Brown U11MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute Triathlon C26.0 
376:03   Zander Furness U11MHeanor16.9 
386:04   Edzus Linde U11MOwls Leicester18.2 
396:05   Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley21.7 
406:07   James Clutton U11MKettering10.4 
416:17   Noah Bush U11MNene Valley24.5 
426:27   Archie Bamford U11MAmber Valley & Erewash18.8 
436:31   Harry GouldU11MRushcliffe  
446:33   Oscar Tomaselli U11MNene Valley12.1 
456:39   Nico KershawU11MAbsolute Tri  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:03   Alice Tolley U11WHigh Peak AC5.1Click your Clock logo
25:05   Iris Clarke U11WSutton-in-Ashfield7.7 
35:15   Nancy Read U11WAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 18.2 
45:17   Caitlin McCloy U11WMatlock7.8 
55:19   Freya Lester U11WMatlock8.6 
65:23   Amy Aldridge U11WSaffron AC14.4 
75:23   Sofia Barrett U11WCorby5.5 
85:26   Mya Acharya U11WSaffron AC10.4 
95:28   Norah Brill U11WNene Valley18.9 
105:30   Myah Seager U11WSaffron AC24.7 
115:34   Amelia Quinney U11WAmber Valley & Erewash18.4 
125:35   Lucy DonnagheyU11WLeicester Coritanians  
135:35   Erin Barwell U11WLincoln Wellington12.3 
145:35   Grace Stretton U11WLeicester11.9 
155:39   Edie Bott U11WOwls Leicester22.9 
165:40   Evie Hemmings U11WNene Valley9.1 
175:45   Carmen JacksonU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
185:47   Alliyah HallickU11WLeicester Coritanians  
195:48   Jasmine Ellis U11WAmber Valley & Erewash11.5 
205:49   Hannah DunkinU11WHPAC  
215:53   Daisy Kaye U11WAmber Valley & Erewash8.5 
225:59   Elisa Mayes U11WCorby12.2 
236:00   Brooke TraynerU11WSaffron AC  
246:00   Megan Joyce U11WAmber Valley & Erewash12.3 
256:00   Holly Lynas U11WHeanor10.9 
266:00   Emily Lyons U11WAmber Valley & Erewash22.0 
276:01   Lexie Langley U11WAmber Valley & Erewash22.6 
286:02   Maggie Welsh U11WDerby16.0 
296:05   Madison Coulton U11WHarborough26.5 
306:07   Romy Jamieson U13WDerby17.2 
316:12   Kira West U11WDerby14.6 
326:13   Nancy WebsterU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
336:24   Matilda HarveyU11WOWLS  
346:24   Imogen Wilson U11WHigh Peak AC24.7 
356:25   Jess Parker U11WOwls Leicester18.2 
366:25   Molly HudsonU11WDerby  
376:32   Aisha ReadheadU11WHarborough  
386:47   Izzy RichardsonU11WHarborough  
396:49   Ella Stevenson U11WDerby28.4 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:46   Patrick Welsh U13MDerby4.9 
211:47   Corey Rose U13MDerby0.8 
312:06   Solomon Okrafo-Smart U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands-0.2 
412:10   Jake Greenhalgh U13MNotts3.1 
512:27   Theo Simpson U13MNotts0.9 
612:31   Tom OnanageU13MOWLS  
712:37   Sean McCann U13MCharnwood7.7 
812:44   Keyon Greveson U13MChesterfield11.7 
912:45   Jack Stretton U13MLeicester0.6 
1012:46   Lucas Rogers U13MKettering4.8 
1112:53   Jacob Bush U13MNene Valley13.9 
1212:54   Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC-0.1 
1313:05   Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC6.4 
1413:06   Jasper Adamson U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 5.0 
1513:16   Ellis Cameron U13MAmber Valley & Erewash3.6 
1613:17   Dylan White U13MKettering5.0 
1713:19   William O'SullivanU13MDerby  
1813:21   Alex RobertsU13MNene Valley  
1913:38   William Stanway U13MHigh Peak AC-0.3 
2013:39   Freddie House U13MNene Valley13.1 
2113:40   James Rouse U13MDerby6.7 
2213:44   Freddie KugelmanU13MBurton  
2313:47   Tom BaileyU13MHeanor RC  
2413:48   Rohan Stokes U13MCharnwood10.7 
2513:49   Alex Galpin U13MBourne7.3 
2613:53   Dylan Izzet U13MSaffron AC14.1 
2713:53   Lewis Wiles U13MPeterborough4.6 
2813:53   Harry Joslin U13MAmber Valley & Erewash9.1 
2913:56   Charlie Haste U13MDerby4.6 
3014:00   Drew Birkett U13MDerby12.3 
3114:02   Barnaby Read U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 7.2 
3214:03   Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13MCharnwood3.9 
3314:04   Jack HaughU13MNene Valley  
3414:05   Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby9.5 
3514:08   Gregor MclinU13MHigh Peak AC  
3614:09   Harry Stevenson U13MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute Triathlon C21.7 
3714:15   Jacob Yorke U13MSutton-in-Ashfield11.2 
3814:18   Danny-Ray Murdey U13MLeicester13.3 
3914:22   Ethan Day U13MCharnwood9.4 
4014:25   Owen James U13MBourne10.3 
4114:26   Charlie Draycott U13MBurton22.8 
4214:43   Kyle Warner U13MNene Valley12.2 
4314:45   Connor Chadwick U13MAmber Valley & Erewash5.6 
4414:50   Ben Brooker U13MKettering1.0 
4514:55   Oscar Wyszynski U13MRushcliffe6.2 
4614:56   Toby Hedges U13MBurton14.5 
4714:58   F SandersU13MOWLS  
4815:05   James Tansey U13MSaffron AC11.9 
4915:10   Alec Barr U13MDerby22.9 
5015:15   Wilf Birch U13MOwls Leicester24.8 
5115:20   Sam SargeantU13MMatlock AC  
5215:20   Ben Marsh U13MHeanor27.7 
5315:43   Issac FordU13MOWLS  
5415:44   Isaac Fell U13MNene Valley18.7 
5515:44   Conor WilliamsonU13MOWLS  
5615:49   Harry Chadwick U13MAmber Valley & Erewash25.2 
5715:55   Morgan Cockell U13MAmber Valley & Erewash4.4 
5816:01   Dan Galpin U13MBourne11.8 
5916:04   Harry FoortdU13MCharnwood  
6016:12   Jack HarrisU13MOWLS  
6117:00   Thomas HalfordU13MDerby  
6217:03   Joe Cole U13MNene Valley25.2 
63NT   Finley BryanU13MHeanor RC  
64NT   Alexander Scott U13MAmber Valley & Erewash10.8 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:40   Emily Crookes U15WLincoln Wellington5.5 
212:46   Imogen Edwards U15WRushcliffe9.6 
312:54   Sosseh O’Brien U15WHigh Peak AC10.0 
413:02   Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley3.2 
513:05   Hollie Gamble U15WWreake & Soar Valley10.6 
613:06   Molly PeelU15W   
713:14   Lauren McNeil U15WNotts1.9 
813:24   Elizabeth Webster U15WMatlock/Chesterfield6.2 
913:42   Nancy Britten U15WRushcliffe6.5 
1013:53   Elin JamesU15W   
1113:54   Lizzie Clapp U15WHarborough8.5 
1213:58   Mia Brockway U15WKettering19.5 
1314:02   Jasmine Greveson U15WChesterfield6.7 
1414:12   Elisha FoordU15WNene Valley  
1514:14   Lucy RatuboneU15WRushcliffe AC  
1614:27   Freya BatkinU15WKetting Town Harriers  
1714:34   Michaela Dick U15WMatlock16.4 
1814:35   Amelia Gould U17WNotts16.4 
1914:38   Hannah Knight U15WNene Valley9.1 
2014:45   Evie Jones U15WDerby13.1 
2114:48   Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley3.2 
2214:50   M MertonU15WDerby AC  
2314:52   D Jeffies-WilliamsU15WDerby AC  
2414:53   Bethany Wallis U15WHarborough6.9 
2514:55   Yasmin Nutt U15WNotts8.4 
2614:57   Indiya Gannon U15WAmber Valley & Erewash7.8 
2715:01   Maya Stokes U15WCharnwood14.7 
2815:09   Annie Beckwith U15WCorby13.4 
2915:12   L Jeffies-WilliamsU15WDerby AC  
3015:29   Phoebe Winfield U15WHeanor26.5 
3115:29   Alice BaileyU15WNene Valley  
3215:44   Ysabel Murdey U15WSaffron AC15.2 
3315:55   Iona Bebb U15WCorby13.9 
3416:00   Abbie WoolleyU15WSutton Harriers  
3516:08   Francesca Howett U15WAmber Valley & Erewash8.7 
3616:50   Leah Thomas U15WDerby16.0 
3717:00   Phoebe Wilson U15WAmber Valley & Erewash26.9 
3817:25   Katie Kemp U15WMansfield34.8 
3917:28   Erin Treacy U15WCorby6.6 
4017:50   Elspeth Morgan U15WHigh Peak AC32.9 
4118:02   Laoise Davis U15WHeanor34.0 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:56   Elsie Robinson U13WSaffron AC3.0 
210:05   Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby3.5 
310:17   Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC3.3 
410:46   Poppy Mead U13WDerby7.9 
510:49   Lottie Hemmings U13WNene Valley9.3 
610:57   Amelie McCann U13WCharnwood10.0 
711:04   Chelsie Bole U13WNene Valley7.1 
811:11   India Barwell U13WLincoln Wellington3.8 
911:14   Amelia DivineU13WNene Valley  
1011:18   Betty Cresswell U13WDerby8.0 
1111:21   Anna Norman U13WDerby5.7 
1211:30   Amelie Gilchrist U13WDerby17.1 
1311:37   Olivia Allen U13WMatlock/Chesterfield8.5 
1411:40   Flo HaggarU13WSaffron  
1511:43   Madeleine Tatham U13WAmber Valley & Erewash17.6 
1611:43   Sarah Bourne U13WDerby4.6 
1711:44   Amy Rouse U13WDerby10.8 
1811:50   Chloe Lilley U13WCharnwood8.7 
1911:54   Josie Knight U13WNene Valley8.6 
2011:56   Molly Emerton U13WDerby9.6 
2111:57   Isabelle LesterU13WMatlock  
2211:58   Isabella Rouse U13WDerby12.2 
2312:00   Martha Seargent U13WAmber Valley & Erewash9.3 
2412:02   Zennor Coombs U13WCorby9.5 
2512:12   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U13WBurton14.5 
2612:18   Evlyn Sharratt U13WBurton13.6 
2712:22   Naomi Neal U13WBurton22.8 
2812:24   Jorja Hall U13WDerby24.6 
2912:24   Lola Jamieson U13WDerby13.9 
3012:24   Gizella Perrins U13WSaffron AC20.2 
3112:32   Niamh Rushton U13WNene Valley22.1 
3212:34   Niamh HodgsonU13WNene Valley  
3312:35   Cecilia Smyth U13WAmber Valley & Erewash12.0 
3412:37   Kelsey Rowley U13WHeanor20.5 
3512:40   Casey Seymour U13WCorby20.0 
3612:41   Elizabeth Felton U13WBurton21.8 
3712:43   Mia Franco U13WAmber Valley & Erewash15.0 
3812:44   Phoebe Harrison U13WDerby19.8 
3912:49   Ruby Connell U13WNotts11.0 
4013:00   Alexa Boole U13WNene Valley10.1 
4113:08   Isabella Brockway U13WKettering16.0 
4214:07   Freya FeltonU13WBurton AC  
4314:14   Pippa WoolleyU13WSutton Harriers  
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:31   Jenson Connell U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.2 
215:35   Sam Marsh U15MHeanor-0.5 
315:43   Sam AllenU15MChesterfield  
415:54   Francis Higton Durrant U15MAmber Valley & Erewash11.9 
1116:3   Owen WillgroomU15MNene Valley  
516:04   Oscar Cousins U15MChesterfield-1.0 
616:07   Luca Mayes U15MCorby1.1 
716:08   Sunny JamesonU15MDerby  
816:16   Tom Spencer U15MChesterfield0.7 
916:21   Joseph Currie U15MChesterfield2.0 
1016:27   Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood1.7 
1216:34   Jack Shorten U15MBurton0.7 
1316:35   Ernie Cresswell U15MDerby-0.6 
1416:35   Greg BurleyU15MDerby  
1516:50   Odhran Palmer-HolmesU15MWreake & Soar  
1616:51   Connor Ely U15MBourne5.3 
1716:58   Charlie Norman U15MSutton-in-Ashfield2.8 
1816:59   Lucas Spence U15MWreake & Soar Valley3.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4