Mid Lancashire League External Results
Lancaster
17 Feb 18
9.6KXC 3.4KXC 2.4KXC 2KXC 4KXC 6KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.6KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:37   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.6 
232:03   Nathan Dunn U20MPreston-3.1 
332:31   Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-0.2 
432:55   Daniel Bebbington U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni-4.8 
533:15   Ben Johnson SENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettleston/Run Fas-4.3 
634:03   Matthew Elkington U23MKenilworth Runners/Dark Peak/Hoad Hill-1.5 
734:25   Jack Turner U20MStroud/Lancaster Uni-2.0 
834:27   Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn-0.6 
934:42   Blain RodneySENMBorder Harriers  
1035:15   Steve Swarbrick V45MWesham2.0 
1135:29   Neil Orr U23MBorder6.7 
1235:33   David Brown SENMLancaster & Morecambe-1.0 
1335:40   Mike Toft SENMLytham St. Annes-0.8 
1435:53   $Ben RiddellSENMSalford Harriers  
1535:54   Mark Leadbeatter V35MLancaster & Morecambe0.4 
1636:01   Gary Fitzpatrick V35MWigan & District5.6 
1736:02   David Hamilton V50MSouthport Waterloo1.0 
1836:14   Calum Holmes U20MClayton le Moors0.4 
1936:21   Ryan Everett U20MLeven Valley1.3 
2036:35   Tom Brewster SENMClayton le Moors4.7 
2136:37   Joe Greenwood SENMLytham St. Annes1.2 
2236:37   Harry Poole U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-0.8 
2336:38   Mark BonnerV40MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
2436:45   Joseph Twigg U20MLancaster & Morecambe1.0 
2537:06   Mark ChippendaleV40MBlackburn Harriers  
2637:15   Luc Burnip U20MLancaster Uni-2.6 
2737:24   Thomas Marchant U20MPendle1.2 
2837:27   Mark Ryan V35MBorder8.3 
2937:32   Lee Foley SENMPreston3.2 
3037:37   James Dalgleish V40MLancaster & Morecambe3.0 
3137:41   Quentin Gratrix V40MKendal1.2 
3237:59   Matthew WallSENMLevens Valley AC  
3338:05   David Taylor SENMWesham0.7 
3438:23   Paul Warrington V40MSouthport Waterloo6.2 
3538:27   Robert McGrath V50MSouthport Waterloo2.3 
3638:28   Jeffrey Chadwick V45MHoad Hill/Helm Hill6.5 
3738:28   Thomas Walker SENMClayton le Moors6.7 
3838:32   John Wright V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.1 
3938:35   Steven McKenzie V40MKirkby Milers6.5 
4038:52   Andrew Holt V40MClayton le Moors9.9 
4138:57   Callum Barltrop U23MLancaster Uni4.0 
4238:59   David Fort V40MTrawden7.0 
4338:59   Al Healy V40MKirkby Milers3.2 
4439:02   Mark Aspinall V55MClayton le Moors11.0 
4539:03   Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes2.7 
4639:09   Will Sisson SENMKendal3.7 
4739:12   Joe Todd V40MKendal4.1 
4839:20   John Sprackland V55MSouthport Waterloo5.8 
4939:27   Neil Holding V55MHorwich8.3 
5039:30   Neil Tate V35MLytham St. Annes4.8 
5139:43   Peter Roome V50MSouthport Waterloo8.3 
5239:50   Mark Lehrle V40MHoad Hill9.8 
5339:59   Stuart Towns V40MWigan & District6.3 
5440:01   David G Mccabe V40MTrawden5.0 
5540:03   Gary William Dover V50MHoad Hill4.7 
5640:03   Gareth Simpson V35MSouthport Waterloo6.5 
5740:11   $Phil QuibellV60MSalford Harriers  
5840:12   Jonathan Tuck V40MLytham St. Annes4.2 
5940:12   Matthew Bold U23MLancaster Uni12.8 
6040:17   Thornton Taylor V60MRossendale8.7 
6140:19   Andy JacksonV40MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
6240:21   James Ellis SENMKirkby Milers2.8 
6340:22   Paul Weall V40MWigan Phoenix4.9 
6440:37   David Watson V50MPreston3.9 
6540:38   Alex Tate SENMLytham St. Annes3.3 
6640:39   John Naylor V35MRed Rose8.0 
6740:40   James Austin SENMBarlick FR5.5 
6840:42   Chris Funnell V50MClayton le Moors8.1 
6940:43   Michael Dugdale U20MKendal/Helm Hill9.9 
7040:44   John Heyes V45MWigan & District2.6 
7140:50   Paul Veevers V35MLytham St. Annes3.7 
7240:53   Jay Williams V35MKirkby Milers3.2 
7341:00   Simon Gora SENMGarstang4.9 
7441:00   Kieran O'Brien SENMKirkby Milers13.6 
7541:03   Chris Wales V45MPreston3.8 
7641:05   John Wilcock V55MClayton le Moors7.4 
7741:10   Peter Sagar V55MHyndburn8.1 
7841:14   Jordan PhillipsonU20MLancaster Uni. RC  
7941:21   Oliver Knight U23MLancaster Uni2.0 
8041:25   Tom Southward SENMHoad Hill5.6 
8141:34   Kevin Harrison V40MKirkby Milers3.8 
8241:42   Dave McNallyV40MLevens Valley AC  
8341:48   Timothy Miles V40MKendal11.8 
8441:52   Neil Adshead V55MSouthport Waterloo11.4 
8541:53   Gareth Case SENMRed Rose6.1 
8641:55   Paul Sparrow V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.5 
8742:12   Benjamin Peace U20MLancaster Uni8.1 
8842:23   Ken Addison V60MRed Rose8.3 
8942:38   Robert Johnson V60MSouthport Waterloo6.4 
9042:39   Marco SciaccaV40MChorley Ac & Tri  
9142:46   Craig Nicholls V40MClayton le Moors7.3 
9242:49   James Crook V45MTrawden8.5 
9342:52   Nick Hume V60MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.2 
9442:57   David Collins V55MWigan & District10.8 
9543:05   Ross McKelvie SENMLytham St. Annes2.3 
9643:13   Manolo MendozaV40MRed Rose Runners  
9743:14   Andrew Simm SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde6.1 
9843:21   Andrew Howarth V50MLeigh9.6 
9943:25   David Moynihan V50MClayton le Moors/Hyndburn14.2 
10043:26   Ben Francis U23MLancaster Uni4.5 
10143:27   Kevin Hesketh V60MPreston6.6 
10243:33   James Osborne V40MTrawden6.9 
10343:36   Cian Nutt V35MHoad Hill9.1 
10443:36   Matt Charlton SENMDH Runners5.2 
10543:41   Barry Wheeler SENMRed Rose6.5 
10643:43   Mike Walsh V65MKendal14.3 
10743:45   John Collier V60MWesham10.6 
10843:45   David BridgesV40MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
10943:47   Joseph Sharples SENMPreston6.2 
11043:56   Lee Quibell V35MRed Rose5.4 
11143:57   Luke Turner U20MHoad Hill3.5 
11243:58   Carl Mcmahon V40MSouthport Waterloo8.5 
11344:08   Damian Robin Jones V55MHoad Hill9.4 
11444:15   David Howard V60MTrawden7.9 
11544:20   Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes11.2 
11644:22   Paul Elcock V45MBarlick FR9.6 
11744:27   Long Wang Ip U20MLancaster Uni17.5 
11844:47   Hamish Child U20MLancaster Uni7.9 
11944:49   Gary Barwell V40MTrawden10.1 
12044:58   Mike Walker V65MSouthport Waterloo6.7 
12145:05   Graham Webster V65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters8.2 
12245:13   Stephen Peters SENMHoad Hill14.4 
12345:13   Pat ThomasV60MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
12445:16   Phil EverettV40MLevens Valley AC  
12545:18   Gary Fisher SENMKirkby Milers4.1 
12645:24   Mike HallV50MRed Rose Runners  
12745:45   Ben XGillanSENMLevens Valley AC  
12845:51   Stephen Varney V65MKendal19.8 
12945:57   Simon ShawV50MRed Rose Runners  
13046:21   Roy Parkinson V50MPreston11.8 
13146:22   David McGuigan V35MKendal7.2 
13246:24   Brian Davey V60MSouthport Waterloo9.3 
13346:27   Steve Myerscough V40MWesham5.6 
13446:31   Paul Quinn V50MHoad Hill9.1 
13546:41   Peter Viney U20MLancaster Uni17.5 
13647:02   Paul CorkillSENMLevens Valley AC  
13747:07   Craig GreenoughV40MBlackburn Harriers  
13847:12   Allan Boult V55MTrawden11.9 
13947:16   Adam Howard V35MTrawden6.8 
14047:19   Geoff Lyons V55MGarstang14.4 
14147:21   Michael CubinV40MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
14247:23   Paul PlummerV40MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde  
14347:26   Matthew Green U20MWirral7.7 
14447:27   John McDonald V50MTrawden10.3 
14547:29   Daniel Smith V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16.9 
14647:33   Martin Bates V60MWesham/Civil Service11.4 
14747:44   Kevin Edwards V50MAstley & Tyldesley/Wigan & District11.9 
14847:46   Gavin Stanfield V45MLytham St. Annes11.8 
14947:54   Sam Rowell U23MLancaster Uni8.8 
15048:07   Matthew Holliday V50MDH Runners15.7 
15148:10   Mike XCaseyV50MWigan Harriers  
15248:12   Michael Brown V55MPreston16.2 
15348:13   James Cornall SENMGarstang11.6 
15448:18   Jonathan Lawson V50MWesham10.0 
15548:22   Alastair Campbell Macdonald V35MHoad Hill12.7 
15648:49   David Scott V70MClayton le Moors15.8 
15748:51   Philip DeanV50MRed Rose Runners  
15848:56   Tom Evelin V60MHoad Hill17.1 
15949:09   Sean Fitzpatrick V35MTrawden9.9 
16049:20   Mark Walker V50MKendal11.8 
16149:24   Clive James V55MSouthport Waterloo12.1 
16249:38   Matthew Nelson V55MSouthport Waterloo16.6 
16350:35   John Bertenshaw V60MLytham St. Annes10.7 
16450:52   Ben Wrigley V35MWesham11.9 
16551:25   Paul Moss V55MGarstang15.6 
16651:51   Richard Field V35MRed Rose11.4 
16752:02   Simon Barton V60MHoad Hill10.9 
16852:20   John Wiseman V50MRed Rose12.6 
16953:05   Gary Lee Sutcliffe V40MTrawden18.8 
17053:22   Simon Scarr V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.5 
17154:09   Jason Sheridan V45MLytham St. Annes15.0 
17255:06   Wayne Sharples V40MRed Rose18.6 
17356:39   Greg Oulton V50MLytham St. Annes19.4 
17456:53   Ian Pike V45MSouthport Waterloo20.1 
17557:02   Alan WilkinsonV60MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde  
1761:06:57   Karl FurseyV40MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
1771:08:51   Lawrence Eyre Taylor V65MTrawden28.8 
 
3.4KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:57   Isaac Butler U13MBlackburn5.8 
211:04   Tobias Swarbrick U13MLancaster & Morecambe1.8 
311:22   James BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
411:25   Harry BowenU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
511:46   Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners3.1 
611:47   Finley CorkillU13MLevens Valley AC  
711:54   Michael Henderson U13MSouthport Waterloo2.8 
811:58   Henry HunterU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
912:05   David Holman U13MBlackburn3.8 
1012:08   Hayden Mercer U13MBlackburn0.5 
1112:11   Adam Oakley U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.9 
1212:19   Connor Fletcher U13MWigan & District-0.3 
1312:21   Luke Rawcliffe U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.3 
1412:22   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U13MBlackburn4.3 
1512:24   Gideon Lucas U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.0 
1612:24   William Nicholls U13MClayton le Moors7.7 
1712:26   Justin Corbishley U13MHoad Hill3.5 
1812:42   Nicholas Usher U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.5 
1912:43   Robbie Smedley U13MClayton le Moors8.3 
2012:44   Thomas McGrattan U13MLancaster & Morecambe5.0 
2112:46   George Denye U13MPreston/Lytham St. Annes5.9 
2212:48   Rory Teare U13MBlackburn10.8 
2312:50   Greg Barnard-Mackenzie U13MBarrow & Furness9.2 
2412:51   Codie Dewhurst U13MBlackburn7.3 
2512:54   William Walker U13MTrawden8.1 
2612:55   Billy Reid U13MPreston4.3 
2712:56   Morgan Pritchard U13MLytham St. Annes9.5 
2813:02   Jenson Warren U13MPreston4.8 
2913:04   Conor Kingan U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19.1 
3013:05   Francis Ball U13MLytham St. Annes10.2 
3113:07   WIlliam Woodruff U13MTrawden5.0 
3213:09   Saul Sharp U13MBlackburn7.4 
3313:14   Finley Stubbs U13MClayton le Moors12.6 
3413:17   Fred Calvert U13MLancaster & Morecambe6.2 
3513:23   Sebastian Burton U13MBlackburn8.4 
3613:24   Vladimir Wiggins U13MPreston11.2 
3713:26   James Twigg U13MLancaster & Morecambe9.7 
3813:30   Conrad Lucas U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton11.0 
3913:34   Callum Hampton U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20.2 
4013:34   James Read U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.5 
4113:35   O XHeathcoteJonesU13MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
4213:37   Thomas Chadwick U13MPreston-0.1 
4313:38   Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe18.5 
4413:40   James Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.6 
4513:44   Jack Bousfield U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton21.0 
4613:54   James Pike U13MSouthport Waterloo13.5 
4714:05   Matthew Jackson U13MClayton le Moors15.5 
4814:07   Harry Corcoran U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.8 
4914:15   Jack Collett U13MLancaster & Morecambe3.3 
5014:30   Joe MacKenzie-SimsU13MTrawden AC  
5114:59   James Hawtin U13MPreston15.8 
5215:02   Archie Honeysett U13MLancaster & Morecambe16.6 
5315:09   Ryan Short U13MKirkby Milers19.2 
5415:18   Derri Henderson U13MKirkby Milers4.3 
5515:21   Daniel Rathbone U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.9 
5615:27   Nathan RitchieU13MGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
5715:30   Jake Ferreira U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24.5 
5815:31   Jack McIntyre U13MKirkby Milers23.2 
5915:51   Connor Fitzpatrick U13WBarlick FR12.1 
6015:57   Luke Leadbeatter U13MLancaster & Morecambe25.7 
3.4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:29   Pheobe HayashiU15WLancaster & Morecambe AC  
212:42   Emily Swarbrick U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners9.1 
312:45   Lucy Tickle U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde6.5 
412:49   Lilly-Ann Grayson U15WSouthport Waterloo8.5 
512:53   Grace Brown U15WPreston5.0 
612:58   Amy-Nicola Davies U15WBlackburn7.5 
713:05   Eleesha Charnley U15WBlackburn4.4 
813:06   Sophie Stanworth U15WTrawden/Blackburn11.5 
913:08   Beth Davey U15WLancaster & Morecambe18.4 
1013:16   Jessica Watson U15WPreston3.2 
1113:19   Emily Mayson U15WPreston8.5 
1213:21   Millie StubbsU15WClayton Le Moors  
1313:22   Holly Murray U15WBarrow & Furness18.3 
Page: 1 2 3