Mid Lancs League External Results
Preston
14 Oct 17
5.5KXC 3.7KXC 3.6KXC 1.8KXC 2.7KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:00   Kian Davis U17MPreston-3.2 
219:28   Ross Harrison U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.8 
319:35   Benjamin Preddy U17MPreston-1.3 
419:58   Jake Dudley U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-2.2 
520:03   Tom Dickinson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.4 
620:08   Joshua Michael Liddle U17MEden Runners0.1 
720:55   Harry Hayes U17MPreston-1.1 
821:05   Jack Tickle U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.0 
921:15   Joe LundU17MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde  
1021:21   Bradley Meikleham U17MBlackburn1.7 
1121:35   Tom Humphries U17MEden Runners3.6 
1221:44   Harry Pike U17MSouthport Waterloo5.5 
1321:52   Joe Gebbie U17MBlackburn-0.9 
1422:12   Jake CooperU17MLevens Valley AC  
1522:19   Morgan Webster U17MPendle8.6 
1624:41   Thomas Corlett U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.6 
1725:08   Joey UmplebyU17MKendal-Helm Composite  
1828:29   Harvey Van Geffen U17MPendle21.7 
1934:03   Daniel Cope U17MKirkby Milers12.8 
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:42   Fraser Sproul U15MKendal0.0 
212:45   Rhys Ashton U15MLancaster & Morecambe1.3 
313:26   Sol Johl U15MEden Runners4.3 
413:41   Daniel SandersonU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
513:53   Jacob SmithU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
614:01   Oliver Sutcliffe U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.1 
714:04   Eichmeyer LukasU15MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
814:07   Thomas Durney U15MPreston1.7 
914:08   Jamie Teare U15MBlackburn5.3 
1014:11   Thomas Corcoran U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.2 
1114:17   Toby UmplebyU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
1214:24   John Egner U15MKendal3.9 
1314:27   Jack Hughes U15MChorley ATC1.1 
1414:41   Jack Villiers U15MBarlick FR3.2 
1514:44   Ollie SandersU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
1614:50   Sam Almond U15MEden Runners-0.3 
1714:52   James Smith U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.5 
1815:15   Benjamin SmithU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
1915:16   Findlay Sullivan U15MBlackburn5.1 
2015:17   Harry Wilkin U15MBlackburn4.5 
2115:27   Ethan Bibby U15MKirkby Milers15.1 
2215:52   Charlie Deakin U15MKirkby Milers5.7 
2316:02   Joshua RoelantsU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
2416:10   Declan O'Connor U15MKirkby Milers10.4 
2516:12   Sam Coupland U15MSouthport Waterloo5.0 
2616:26   Jakob NelsonU15MLevens Valley AC  
2716:38   Daniel Chew U15MBarlick FR17.0 
2816:40   Harvey CooperU15MLevens Valley AC  
2916:41   Alex Blessington U15MLancaster & Morecambe8.7 
3016:42   Ethan Barbarewicz U15MBlackburn6.8 
3117:09   Vaughan SamsonU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
3217:12   Max Swarbrick U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.8 
3317:27   Luke Ingleson U15MBlackburn13.2 
3418:24   Joseph Sutton U15MSouthport Waterloo13.4 
3518:51   Lewis McMahon U15MSouthport Waterloo10.6 
3619:04   Arran Baldwin U15MPreston17.2 
 
3.6KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:01   Tobias Swarbrick U13MLancaster & Morecambe2.9 
213:03   Henry HunterU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
313:14   James Dickson U13MBorder4.0 
413:28   Charlie Haigh U13MPreston7.0 
513:42   Dexta Thompson U13MBlackburn6.5 
613:48   David Stanley Holman U13MBlackburn5.7 
713:49   Connor Fletcher U13MWigan & District1.7 
813:52   Isaac David Butler U13MBlackburn5.1 
914:09   Zachary Walmsley U13MBlackburn8.7 
1014:15   Hayden Mercer U13MBlackburn1.8 
1114:16   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U13MBlackburn5.9 
1214:19   Rafael Eaton U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.3 
1314:19   Oliver SmithU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
1414:43   Luke Rawcliffe U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4.3 
1514:55   Rory Teare U13MBlackburn11.1 
1615:09   Deetray Jarrett U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.8 
1715:13   Callum HamptonU13MSouthport Waterloo AC  
1815:13   Elliott PhillipsU13MBarlick Fr  
1915:18   Michael Henderson U13MSouthport Waterloo4.5 
2015:19   Ben GreenepU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
2115:20   James Read U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.3 
2215:28   George Denye U13MPreston/Lytham St. Annes4.1 
2315:32   Thomas McGrattan U13MLancaster & Morecambe9.1 
2415:37   Greg Barnard-Mackenzie U13MBarrow & Furness6.3 
2515:39   Fabian Schiller U13MLancaster & Morecambe7.0 
2615:42   Jack Hitchmough U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.0 
2715:55   Kitt Nelson U13MPendle13.2 
2815:57   Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe12.3 
2916:05   Kaylon Cotterill U13MPendle15.4 
3016:07   Jack Collett U13MLancaster & Morecambe12.2 
3116:10   Vladimir Wiggins U13MPreston10.7 
3216:12   James Twigg U13MLancaster & Morecambe13.9 
3316:22   Ryan Short U13MKirkby Milers13.9 
3416:25   Codie Dewhurst U13MBlackburn8.6 
3516:28   Jack Bousfield U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.6 
3616:42   Jude Black U13MPreston10.1 
3716:43   James Pike U13MSouthport Waterloo12.5 
3816:43   Archie Honeysett U13MLancaster & Morecambe15.9 
3916:49   Saul Sharp U13MBlackburn8.9 
4017:04   Sebastian Burton U13MBlackburn12.0 
4117:08   Ned Gilkes U13MPreston15.1 
4217:15   Jack Vose U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.3 
4317:15   James Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.3 
4417:17   Morgan Pritchard U13MLytham St. Annes9.9 
4517:30   Harry Corcoran U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.6 
4617:37   Freddie Calvert U13MLancaster & Morecambe11.6 
4717:49   Will Davis U13MPreston15.1 
4818:08   Daniel Christopher Eastham U13MPreston18.1 
4918:11   Luca Barrow U13MPreston10.6 
5018:20   Luke Leadbeatter U13MLancaster & Morecambe19.3 
5118:36   Thomas Chadwick U13MPreston5.2 
5218:48   Derri Henderson U13MKirkby Milers8.0 
5319:02   Arthur Yates U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20.8 
5419:18   Daniel Rathbone U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.4 
5519:20   Jake Ferreira U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19.7 
5622:26   Harley Vickers U13MPreston25.0 
5724:06   Jake Balshaw U13MLytham St. Annes22.5 
5825:51   Zachary ObscuredU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde  
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:39   Sammy Pickerill U11MSouthport Waterloo5.5 
25:39   Jacob ReedeyU11MBarlick Fr  
35:56   Louis BiglandU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
46:00   Will McnallyU11MLevens Valley AC  
56:05   William Collins U11MSouthport Waterloo8.8 
66:12   Forest LiahU11MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde  
76:14   Daniel SmithU11MBlackburn Harriers  
86:17   Harry Sambrook U11MBlackburn10.2 
96:22   Oliver Gill U11MBlackburn9.3 
106:23   Nathan Naylor U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.7 
116:30   Leon Wilson U13MLancaster & Morecambe9.8 
126:31   Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR15.4 
136:32   Evan Williams U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.5 
146:35   Ethan Tinsley U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.1 
156:36   Sam GreenepU11MKendal-Helm Composite  
166:38   Findlay LewisU11MBlackburn Harriers  
176:38   Charlie Rotherham U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.4 
186:39   Samuel AspeyU11MBlackburn Harriers  
196:40   Matthew Smith U11MBlackburn12.8 
206:40   Evan RobertsU11MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
216:42   Trayden Jarrett U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.5 
226:42   Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes13.6 
236:45   Lewis BentleyU11MLytham St Annes Rrc  
246:46   Jacob JoyceU11MBlackburn Harriers  
256:49   Logan MccredieU11MBarlick Fr  
266:50   Luke Campbell U13MWigan & District14.1 
276:53   Charlie HaworthU11MBlackburn Harriers  
286:53   Jonathan Pyle U13MLancaster & Morecambe12.9 
296:54   Harrison JonesU11MKirkby Milers AC  
307:00   Oliver Ball U15MLancaster & Morecambe15.0 
317:01   Archie TateU11MLytham St Annes Rrc  
327:02   Hayden Ridgley U11MPreston15.4 
337:02   James Campbell U11MBorder13.3 
347:04   Rio Egner U11MSettle22.4 
357:04   Micah Walmsley U11MLancaster & Morecambe16.3 
367:05   George Ramsden U11MBlackburn16.5 
377:05   Garth DuffyU11MBarlick Fr  
387:07   Mason GunsterU11MPreston Harriers  
397:10   Ronan Maher U11MLancaster & Morecambe14.7 
407:11   Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe12.8 
417:14   Findlay Carroll U11MBlackburn17.1 
427:15   Felix Thompson U11MBlackburn17.7 
437:18   Taylor EdwardsU11MBarlick Fr  
447:24   Aidan Downes U11MBlackburn17.1 
457:33   Daniel Brogden U11MPreston18.0 
467:35   Thomas Kilburn U11MSouthport Waterloo18.2 
477:41   Dylan Maughan U11MRed Rose22.6 
487:43   Benjamin Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe18.4 
497:45   Mark McClennan U11MKirkby Milers21.4 
507:46   Harrison WaiteU11MBlackburn Harriers  
517:54   Nathan Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe23.2 
527:56   Oliver Wise U11MPreston25.0 
537:57   Joseph ThompsonU11MPreston Harriers  
547:59   Alexander BrienU11MBlackburn Harriers  
558:02   Marty VickersU11MPreston Harriers  
568:04   Alfie WardU11MBlackburn Harriers  
578:13   Logan Campbell U11MPreston21.7 
588:30   Lulu Florence Sharp U11WBlackburn23.1 
598:33   Dylan Wise U11MPreston26.1 
608:35   Josh PerryU11MBarlick Fr  
618:42   Daniel BrothertonU11MBlackburn Harriers  
628:47   Jack GreavesU11MLytham St Annes Rrc  
5.5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:05   Scarlet Dale U20WLancaster & Morecambe3.0 
221:57   Carla Davies SENWRed Rose2.8 
322:15   Joanne Nelson V45WBlackburn4.9 
422:27   Tiffany Penfold U20WCopeland/Edge Hill Uni1.8 
522:47   Sarah Jarvis V40WBarlick FR/Northern Masters5.2 
622:58   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni6.2 
723:05   Lauren Gowland U23WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Lancaster Uni6.6 
823:07   Victoria Mousley V35WBlackburn4.7 
923:18   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.2 
1023:40   Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR7.1 
1123:50   Danielle Walker SENWClayton le Moors9.7 
1223:56   Jessica Rogers U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4.1 
1324:48   Lauren Gora SENWLancaster & Morecambe10.3 
1424:54   Maxine Thompson U23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.0 
1525:04   Rachel Brown SENWBorder9.1 
1625:11   Carly Edwards SENWBlackburn7.8 
1725:13   Jayne Taylor V55WWigan & District7.8 
1825:19   Clare Constable V45WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.4 
1925:35   Autumn Pearson SENWTrawden12.7 
2025:36   Nicola Simpson SENWSouthport Waterloo10.0 
2125:42   Paula Clark V40WBarlick FR20.4 
2225:54   Lucy Varney V45WKendal11.6 
2325:57   Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.5 
2426:01   Janine Fallon V40WBlackburn/Lancashire Constabulary10.9 
2526:14   Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness13.8 
2626:18   Anna WadeSENWRiversway Roadrunners  
2726:20   Laura Craig SENWBarlick FR13.8 
2826:24   Amanda Duffy V35WClayton le Moors9.3 
2926:26   Nicola Nuttall V45WTrawden8.0 
3026:35   Janine NeedhamV35WRed Rose Runners  
3126:35   Emma Broadbent V35WLeven Valley11.2 
3226:44   Lindsey Berends V40WPreston17.0 
3327:05   Michelle Tickle V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10.0 
3427:09   Danielle Burrows SENWGarstang13.5 
3527:15   Nicola Hughes SENWRed Rose8.2 
3627:18   Heather Eccles SENWDH Runners9.3 
3727:22   Jacqui JonesV45WWigan Harriers  
3827:29   Amy ArnoldV35WGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
3927:31   Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston15.3 
4027:32   Amanda RidgleyV35WPreston Harriers  
4127:38   Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District12.3 
4227:41   Michelle Spencer V40WSouthport Waterloo16.4 
4327:43   Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors10.6 
4427:50   Kelly Lovick SENWTrawden13.9 
4527:54   Annabelle Caton SENWRiversway Roadrunners17.4 
4628:00   Stephanie GilliesV45WGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
4728:03   Marian Hesketh V60WPreston11.3 
4828:04   Melanie Koth V40WLytham St. Annes9.1 
4928:05   Danielle Brearton V35WWigan & District9.3 
5028:13   Yvonne Morrell V45WBarrow & Furness17.3 
5128:19   Jemma Cliff U20WLancaster Uni17.5 
5228:26   Lizzie Hebbert U23WLancaster Uni16.5 
5328:27   Heather TravisV35WGlaxo Hoad Hill H  
5428:31   Lindsay Davies V45WBlackburn11.7 
5528:34   Elizabeth McNally V45WLeven Valley16.3 
5629:14   Laura Kirkham V35WRiversway Roadrunners17.8 
5729:20   Michelle Teare V40WBlackburn22.6 
5829:21   Carole James V50WSouthport Waterloo15.2 
5929:21   Joanne Pennington V45WKendal17.2 
6029:23   Helen Greenep V50WSettle16.9 
6129:24   Claire GodfreySENWGarstang RC  
6229:26   Joanna Barnard V40WLeven Valley13.8 
6329:31   Sarah Bouffler V35WBarrow & Furness13.3Click your Clock logo
6429:58   Cloey Mason V40WBarlick FR15.0 
6530:02   Emily McHugh U23WLancaster Uni18.1 
6630:08   Carol Life V50WClayton le Moors16.9 
6730:11   Jean Knightley V55WClayton le Moors18.3 
6830:15   Dianne Priestley V65WKendal17.0 
6930:25   Karen Munnelly V50WRiversway Roadrunners14.8 
7030:27   Samantha Edwards SENWRed Rose11.2 
7130:39   Dawn Terry V50WClayton le Moors14.8 
7230:53   Jenn ThompsonV35WWesham RR  
7331:09   Helen Lavelle V40WSouthport Waterloo13.6 
7431:11   Carolyn Kevan V55WKendal14.2 
7531:13   Julia Rushton V50WClayton le Moors16.1 
Page: 1 2 3