Gloucestershire League External Results
Malmesbury
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:53   Ben Price V35MCheltenham-3.1 
235:18   Dave Bell SENMCirencester-1.8 
335:29   Aaron Pritchard U23MTeam Bath-1.6 
435:36   Joshua Dixon SENMStroud/Abergele5.3 
535:45   James Denne SENMCheltenham-2.6 
635:59   Jed BartlettSENMClevedon  
736:17   Dan Thomas U23MCheltenham/Swindon-1.6 
836:40   Paul Andrew V35MLeamington0.8 
936:47   Alex Chantler-Mayne U20MCheltenham9.4 
1036:48   Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-1.3 
1137:03   Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham-0.7 
1237:09   Harry Wells U20MGloucester-1.9 
1337:11   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-0.8 
1437:17   Marcus England V35MCheltenham-2.1 
1537:18   Mike Dooley V50MTeam Bath/Army1.1 
1637:26   Luke Murray V40MClevedon-0.8 
1737:26   Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath0.4 
1837:57   Douglas Wight SENMCheltenham-2.0 
1937:57   David Price SENMWorcester0.1 
2038:00   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.8 
2138:02   Heath Bampton V50MWootton Bassett/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.5 
2238:03   Marcus Mumford V35MBAD TC0.9 
2338:07   James Thomas SENMCirencester-0.3 
2438:08   Gary Dunstone V45MTeam Bath-0.4Click your Clock logo
2538:08   Iain Porter SENMCLC Striders2.1 
2638:11   Olly Sheppard SENMEmersons Green RC-1.5 
2738:12   Alexander Lindfield U20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean1.2 
2838:15   Paul Gardiner V35MChippenham H0.4 
2938:18   Tom CampbellSENM   
3038:21   Stephen Rose V45MTeam Bath2.7 
3138:25   Lee Rankin V40MStroud2.9 
3238:37   Daniel Anderson SENMDursley3.6 
3338:39   James Donald SENMTeam Bath-0.5Click your Clock logo
3438:44   Eliot Ball SENMTeam Bath/Team Bath5.2 
3538:46   Ian Barrett V45MBallymena & Antrim/Cirencester2.0 
3638:51   Mike Crompton SENMDursley3.7 
3738:55   William Smith V35MSouthville1.8 
3838:57   Marcus Bennetto SENMForest of Dean-0.5 
3938:58   Martin Wood V35MStroud2.2 
4038:59   Cal Winwood SENMBourton6.8 
4139:06   Jason Barry V45MStroud/Woodstock2.6 
4239:22   Ryan KestleSENMClevedon  
4339:31   Andrew Robbins V40MTeam Bath21.2 
4439:35   Andy Gore V45MCheltenham6.9 
4539:41   James Bingham V35MCheltenham-2.8 
4639:44   Steve Linton V45MAlmost Athletes3.5 
4739:44   Simon Brace V40MTeam Bath4.1 
4839:46   Chris Maxwell V40MChippenham H9.0 
4939:48   Niall Moroney SENMEmersons Green RC1.5 
5039:55   James Wilkinson V35MCheltenham6.2 
5140:07   Nicholas Brown SENMCheltenham5.5 
5240:37   Russell Forsbrook V40MCheltenham/North Somerset4.4 
5340:40   Dean SmithSENMUWEACCC  
5440:41   Owen Parry V35MGloucester0.0 
5540:42   Phil Collins V45MClevedon16.0 
5640:54   Mike Smith V45MBourton8.5 
5740:54   Steve Wood V45MClevedon2.7 
5840:56   Howard Ewan SENMCirencester9.4 
5940:59   Kevin Fisher V40MBromsgrove & Redditch3.3 
6041:00   Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham5.2 
6141:03   Simon Campbell V40MCirencester6.2 
6241:07   Martin O'Connor V35MStroud10.0 
6341:08   Steven Haines V40MGloucester4.0 
6441:09   Oliver Cooke U23MSwindon7.1 
6541:11   David Rantell V45MCheltenham3.6 
6641:11   Brad Pontin SENMBristol & West4.4 
6741:12   Charles Goodwin V50MCLC Striders19.0 
6841:13   Wayne Briggs V40MKenilworth Runners4.3 
6941:29   Alister Brown SENMCheltenham9.0 
7041:32   Dean Hartshorne V45MBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
7141:33   Stephen Bradley V45MCheltenham7.2 
7241:33   John Tierney V35MStroud3.9 
7341:48   Stephen Brooks V45MBromsgrove & Redditch8.3 
7441:51   Chris Molloy SENMTeam Bath3.1 
7541:53   Dave Lowthian V50MForest of Dean7.5 
7641:57   Marc Curtis V45MLeamington4.9 
7741:58   Dan Minors V45MCheltenham3.7 
7841:59   Nick Lewis V40MAlmost Athletes3.6 
7942:03   Mark Mackintosh V50MTeam Bath3.2 
8042:05   Andrew Tyler V45MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC2.9 
8142:11   Ian SmithV55MForest Of Dean AC  
8242:14   Matt JounstoneV40MThornbury RC  
8342:17   Brendan MoroneySENM   
8442:23   Ian Overthrow V50MSevern9.0 
8542:32   David ClarkeV45M   
8642:40   Ian Giles V50MCheltenham3.5 
8742:50   George Robinson V35MStroud13.2 
8842:54   Steve Howes V55MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.7 
8942:56   Ian Keyte V55MBromsgrove & Redditch6.7 
9042:57   Martin Croucher V40MCirencester9.2 
9143:00   Robert Watkins V45MThornbury9.6 
9243:06   Simon Meadows V35MGloucester5.6 
9343:15   Joseph ArmstrongSENMBourton Roadrunners  
9443:17   Ian Cutler V45MStroud4.4 
9543:19   Richard Pegler V40MForest of Dean5.4 
9643:27   Simon WatersSENM   
9743:29   Lee LawrenceSENM   
9843:32   Daniel ChatterleySENM   
9943:36   Anthony Young SENMKenilworth Runners12.8Click your Clock logo
10043:43   Mark Barnett V40MChippenham H6.8 
10143:46   Roger Homes V55MKenilworth Runners5.7 
10243:57   Andrew Truswell V35MDursley10.2 
10343:58   Mark Gardiner V45MTewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury Allrunners/Tewkesbury RC9.4 
10444:00   Tom Abrahams V35MClevedon4.9 
10544:02   David Durden V50MDursley/Gloucester7.2 
10644:04   Daniel Brook V40MStroud7.6 
10744:09   Scott Sinclair Berry V40MForest of Dean11.6 
10844:12   Stephen Priestnall V50MRunning Somewhere Else23.3 
10944:13   Clive Richards V55MClevedon8.3 
11044:14   Owen Davies SENMTeam Bath5.0 
11144:19   Geoff Twinning V35MStroud17.0 
11244:21   Douglas Ward V40MDroitwich11.1 
11344:23   Kit Menzies-WilsonSENM   
11444:27   Oliver Hazel V35MRunning Somewhere Else6.8 
11544:28   Steven Grant V50MBristol & West/South West Vets15.7 
11644:31   Tom Hutchison V60MTeam Bath7.7 
11744:34   Neil LewisV45MChippenham Harriers  
11844:37   Peter Chaffer V55MDursley9.7 
11944:39   Gary Lewis SENMClevedon2.3 
12044:43   Tony Wooldridge V65MDursley13.5 
12144:53   Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean5.0 
12244:57   Adam Taylor V45MDroitwich6.0 
12345:06   Claude Bernard V60MCheltenham  
12445:19   Vasco Barreto V40MAlmost Athletes13.8 
12545:21   Matthew Henney V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Police5.7 
12645:23   Ian Morgan SENMForest of Dean9.2 
12745:32   Nigel Sankey V35MDursley6.4 
12845:43   David MandevilleV50M   
12945:46   Graham Davis V35MGloucester4.2Click your Clock logo
13046:04   Philip Richardson V60MBromsgrove & Redditch10.9 
13146:09   Peter BurtonV55MGloucester AC  
13246:12   Muir MathiesonV40M   
13346:27   Mark John Hooper V50MChippenham H22.1 
13446:36   Michael Strange V60MForest of Dean10.3 
13546:43   Mick Williams V60MKenilworth Runners12.0 
13646:45   Peter (Mouse) ClutterbuckV55MDursley RC  
13746:52   Phil Jukes V35MAlmost Athletes6.6 
13846:58   Stewart Underhill V40MKenilworth Runners5.9 
13947:03   Arwel G Roberts V45MBitton6.4 
14047:07   Wayne Ellis V35MBitton11.6 
14147:20   Joel Freeland SENMCLC Striders13.7 
14247:27   Darren Stringer V35MBristol & West4.6 
14347:30   James Lay U23MKingfisher Harriers10.9 
14447:38   Stuart BarrV45MCLC Striders  
14547:40   Phil Waters V50MBourton29.6 
14647:41   David Pound V50MPershore Plum Plodders8.4 
14747:45   Chris Lomax V45MBourton17.4 
14847:54   Andrew Kaye V55MForest of Dean7.6 
14947:55   Garry Strickland V50MDursley9.7 
15048:09   Peter WilcockSENMUWEACCC  
15148:17   Richard Harris V40MEmersons Green RC12.3 
15248:22   Francis Wainwright V45MChippenham H9.5 
15348:25   Christopher Brown SENMBitton13.0 
15448:36   Richard Cook V50MCotswold Allrunners21.5 
15548:38   Clive Poole V50MGloucester11.7 
15648:40   Nick Langridge V65MThornbury10.2 
15748:52   Steven Roberts V55MLeamington8.9 
15848:53   Shawn Townsend V40MEvesham18.2Click your Clock logo
15948:54   Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester16.9 
16049:00   Huang Van-Tran-.V40MRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds  
16149:03   Pete Campbell V45MChippenham H15.9 
16249:24   Andrew Shaw V45MClevedon8.0 
16349:34   Ian Nutter V55MBromsgrove & Redditch13.4 
16449:42   Clifford Buxton V55MGloucester17.6 
16549:54   Philip Anderson V55MBromsgrove & Redditch17.0 
16650:29   Robert Hopkins V40MThornbury16.6 
16750:31   James CoxV50M   
16850:34   Chris Hopkin V35MTetbury7.6 
16950:37   Antony FosterV60MLeamington C&AC  
17050:59   Scott Beverley V45MKingfisher Harriers2.3 
17151:16   Martin Bick V50MCLC Striders20.0 
17251:24   Andrew Gage V55MCLC Striders9.3 
17351:32   Kevin Arnold V45MThornbury/Army10.7 
17451:38   Darren Mustoe V50MTetbury22.1 
17551:46   Michael Thompson V55MTeam Bath24.3 
17651:48   Adrian Grimshaw V40MEmersons Green RC10.0 
17751:52   Brian Morgan V45MHereford10.7 
17852:12   Richard Dennant V55MForest of Dean15.5 
17952:20   Alex Montgomery V60MLeamington13.3 
18052:22   Nicholas Brain V40MBitton10.0 
18152:45   Andy Kilby V60MDursley13.9 
18252:50   Dorian MattsV55MCirencester AC  
18352:57   David Garnett V55MAlmost Athletes14.4 
18453:40   Amar Patel V40MGloucester14.7 
18554:08   James Penlington V50MDroitwich14.7 
18654:14   Neil Truelove V55MDursley17.3 
18754:19   Robert Case V35MStroud12.0 
18854:53   Darren Sheppard V40MTetbury36.0 
18955:11   Nick HarperV45MBourton Roadrunners  
19055:25   John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western13.6 
19156:36   Stuart Dennis V50MTetbury31.2 
19256:39   Neil Hobbs V50MGloucester17.9 
19356:42   Chris Dry V50MBourton20.6 
19456:50   Andrew Eades V35MDursley22.0 
19557:46   Graham RobertsonV55M   
19659:10   Jeremy Clothier V65MThornbury33.6 
19759:47   Anthony YatesSENMThornbury RC  
19801:03:08   Keith Monahan SENMTetbury21.2 
19901:03:09   Gary O'Connor V40MTetbury31.6 
20001:03:09   Peter Hodgson V55MTetbury23.7 
20101:04:37   Wes ReidSENMTewkesbury RC  
20201:07:53   Ashley Taylor SENMBlack Pear Joggers29.5 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:54   Joseph Crutchley U20MCardiff15.7 
224:00   George Beardmore U17MWorcester-3.1 
324:18   Fraser Willmore U17MCheltenham9.8 
424:35   Will Stockley U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-2.7 
524:38   Sean Barry U17MTeam Bath7.3 
624:48   Oliver Powell U17MCheltenham6.9 
724:54   Otto Copping U17MTeam Bath2.4 
825:07   George Hawthorne U17MCheltenham2.0 
925:18   John Howorth U20MTeam Bath-3.6 
1025:25   Robert Howorth U20MTeam Bath-2.4 
1125:41   Simon Crew U17MCheltenham11.7 
1225:48   Matt Dwerryhouse U17MCheltenham0.9 
1325:50   James Dale U17MWorcester-0.1 
1426:00   Rohan Archer U17MChippenham H1.5 
1526:03   Callum Davis U17MStroud9.5 
1626:09   James Wright U17MChippenham H3.1 
1726:34   Josh Mchale U20MTeam Bath11.1 
1826:36   Felix Lunn U17MKenilworth Runners5.9 
1926:38   Ellery Cole U17MChippenham H-0.5 
2027:16   Bew RawlinsU17MWestbury Harriers  
2127:21   Joseph Tandy U17MCheltenham18.9 
2227:25   Oliver Flippance U17MKenilworth Runners1.2 
2328:28   Henry James U17MCheltenham0.0 
2428:41   Oliver Lunn U17MKenilworth Runners3.1 
2528:59   Ryan Baker U20MKenilworth Runners3.8 
2629:01   Robbie HughesU17MBourton Roadrunners  
2729:38   Sebastian Clarke U17MGloucester3.2 
2829:40   Oliver JohnsonU20MBitton Road Runners  
2931:17   Immanuel SkeetU20MUWEACCC  
3032:20   Toby Palmer U17MBitton9.9 
3132:57   James Durden U17MDursley13.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:07   Alexander Parsons U15MTeam Bath-1.9 
216:16   Toby Scott U15MGloucester1.2 
316:21   Ollie CampbellU15MCirencester AC  
416:31   Scott Jones U15MCroft Ambrey2.5 
516:31   Justin Davies U15MTeam Bath-2.3 
616:31   James Vaughan U15MBirchfield H0.5 
716:39   Alex RawlingsU15M   
817:03   Edward Holdsworth U15MCheltenham3.3 
917:05   Jake Astor U15MBourton5.6 
1017:09   Josh Noon U15MWorcester9.1 
1117:10   Sam Davey U15MWorcester-0.4 
1217:18   Charlie Hosking U15MStroud11.2 
1317:20   Luke Buck U15MCirencester8.2 
1417:27   Fergal HiamU15MRunning Revolutions  
1517:33   Ben Harle U15MWorcester2.7 
1617:41   Toby Firkins U15MTeam Bath3.9Click your Clock logo
1717:56   William Andrews U15MTeam Bath14.3 
Page: 1 2 3