Frostbite Friendly League External Results
March
14 Jan 18
5MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:57   David Hudson V35MBRJ Huntingdon-3.1 
226:58   Michael Taylor V35MRiverside-1.5 
328:00   Matthew Fox SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
428:28   Simon Fell V40MPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters-1.3 
528:34   Rodrigo Santos SENMRiverside/Portugal0.4 
628:40   Georgina Schwiening U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC1.4 
728:44   Tyrone Farrer V40MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters-0.8 
828:52   Robin Webb SENMEly3.4 
929:13   Billy Bremner V45MMarch4.7 
1029:35   Lee Hartill SENMNene Valley2.1 
1129:43   Ross Payne U23MEly4.1 
1229:52   James Shiner SENMRiverside2.1 
1329:52   Neil Shorten V35MRiverside1.7 
1429:58   Russell Tuit SENMBRJ Huntingdon6.5 
1529:58   Harrison Miles U23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni2.6 
1629:59   Darren Matthews V35MHuntingdonshire1.3 
1730:01   Mike Morley V40MYaxley7.6 
1830:02   Scott Meadows V35MBushfield0.8 
1930:02   Lewis Saunders SENMFenland1.8 
2030:03   Robert Farrant V45MBRJ Huntingdon1.7 
2130:15   Cy Gearing V45MBRJ Huntingdon4.5 
2230:18   Andrew Brett V35MRamsey3.4 
2330:20   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough/Ramsey4.2 
2430:33   Alan Turnbull V50MBedford & County/Riverside6.0 
2530:33   Ben Heron SENMPeterborough/Eye-2.4 
2630:33   Paul Vernon V40MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-1.4 
2730:35   Rod McKee V45MHuntingdonshire2.0 
2830:39   Paul Halford V40MWerrington2.7 
2930:41   Mark Weathersby V35MPACTRAC1.5 
3030:59   Jeff Lucas V40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2.2 
3131:10   Mark Wishart V40MEye5.0 
3231:14   Richard Hill V40MEly5.2 
3331:16   Gary Ashby V35MMarch10.6 
3431:18   Sean Connolly V45MFenland4.5 
3531:24   Craig Crofts SENMThorney10.2 
3631:29   Sean Beard V50MNene Valley5.9 
3731:35   Benjamin Cook V35MEly7.8 
3831:35   Robert Pope SENMEly8.3 
3931:37   Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire4.5 
4031:38   Bethany Runciman SENWSheffield Uni/Ely12.4 
4131:39   Peter Ward V50MThorney6.5 
4231:40   James Burton SENMWerrington10.1 
4331:42   Carl Rooney V40MHuntingdonshire6.4 
4431:42   Piers Serjeant V40MRiverside3.9 
4531:43   Andrew Phillips V35MBRJ Huntingdon8.5 
4631:44   Louis Fairfax SENMMarch10.1 
4731:46   Steven Church V45MHuntingdonshire5.9 
4831:48   Chirag Godhania V40MBRJ Huntingdon5.5 
4931:49   Stephen Howard V50MEly4.3 
5032:01   Jessica Williams SENWRiverside11.6 
5132:06   Michael Ball SENMRiverside3.9 
5232:09   Stuart Follen V40MFenland7.0 
5332:10   Rob ButlerSENMYaxley  
5432:10   Daniel Woolf V45MHuntingdonshire9.0 
5532:11   Emma Tuck V40WMarch9.1 
5632:15   Reece Millard U17MBRJ Huntingdon7.7 
5732:19   Neil Hewson V45MRamsey7.6 
5832:21   Keith McCarthySENMYaxley  
5932:25   Giles Cooper V50MPACTRAC7.5 
6032:26   Cornell GriersonSENMEye  
6132:26   Richard WrightSENMPACTRAC  
6232:27   Paul Ridley V50MRiverside7.0 
6332:30   Sarah Caskey SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni6.0 
6432:33   Mike BranstonSENMYaxley  
6532:35   Lisa Marriott V35WRamsey4.5 
6632:40   Darren HillierSENMYaxley  
6732:41   William Dales U17MBRJ Huntingdon2.7 
6832:41   Toni Alcaraz V40WMarch5.2 
6932:42   Rachel Gibbs V35WPeterborough/Werrington14.5 
7032:56   Graham MillhamSENMFenland  
7132:59   Richard Ardern V50MBushfield12.6 
7232:59   Mike Daniels V40MBushfield7.9 
7333:00   Rob Moir V50MRiverside7.1 
7433:00   Michael Stacey V55MMarch6.8 
7533:06   Martin Rowe V50MHuntingdonshire7.7 
7633:12   Hugh R Burton V45MYaxley10.4 
7733:16   Mark Elliott V35MBRJ Huntingdon6.5 
7833:17   Matthew Edwards SENMEye8.0 
7933:18   Phillip Hamlyn V45MWerrington6.6 
8033:24   Paul Griffin V50MFenland9.9 
8133:27   Rod Sinnott V50MFenland8.9 
8233:29   Stuart Crosby V40MWerrington7.4 
8333:36   Neil Jarvis V40MBRJ Huntingdon4.5 
8433:47   David WhitwellSENMYaxley  
8533:50   Mike BoxhallSENMMarch  
8633:53   Wayne Stimson V45MMarch6.8 
8733:55   Emma Tomlinson-mccrae SENWNene Valley11.1 
8833:58   Sarah WhitemanSENWC&C  
8933:58   Michelle Brett SENWRamsey8.5 
9034:00   Lindsay Lister V50WNene Valley/Eastern Masters15.6 
9134:02   Andrew Larham V55MMarch5.6 
9234:03   Andrew Enticknap V45MHuntingdonshire6.5 
9334:04   James Thew U17MEly6.8 
9434:05   Laura Grimer V35WNene Valley8.5 
9534:06   Jonathan Griffiths V50MCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
9634:07   Arseniy SuvorovSENMHunts AC  
9734:10   Conan Fryer V45MEly6.6 
9834:14   Geraldine Larham V45WMarch/Vegan7.8 
9934:14   Stephen Ashurst V50MRamsey10.4 
10034:17   Alex Metcalfe SENMEly0.5 
10134:17   Ian CushionSENMPACTRAC  
10234:20   Gavin Stokes V55MRamsey10.2 
10334:22   Peter Kirwin V45MEye11.1 
10434:22   James Fisher V40MEly8.0 
10534:23   Simon Moore V40MBRJ Huntingdon7.5 
10634:26   Alastair DalesSENMEye  
10734:29   Shane Hunt V55MHuntingdonshire9.3 
10834:31   Mark Salmons V40MMarch8.7 
10934:33   Joe WrightSENMYaxley  
11034:34   Stephen Croft V45MEly10.5 
11134:36   Andrew Robson V50MNene Valley6.6 
11234:42   Mark Pereira V35MBushfield5.2 
11334:44   Gilles Corby V50MBRJ Huntingdon9.0 
11434:47   Justin Showell V45MMarch6.9 
11534:48   Gina Crane V40WYaxley9.5 
11634:59   Keith GillespieSENMYaxley  
11735:00   Lee Whitton SENMEye10.8 
11835:01   Wayne Bradley V45MEye3.9 
11935:02   Kayleigh DraperSENWYaxley  
12035:06   Laura Whitton SENWVegan/Peterborough8.0 
12135:07   Daniel Barber SENMMarch8.1 
12235:14   Christof Schwiening V50MCambridge & Coleridge4.3 
12335:15   Peter RoyleSENMEly  
12435:16   Joe RobinsonSENMRamsey  
12535:18   Peter Harris V65MEly10.5 
12635:19   Peter Bennet V50MCambridge & Coleridge9.9 
12735:20   Stuart ClarkeSENMEye  
12835:24   Ryan Price U20MRamsey15.5 
12935:26   Martin HallSENMWerrington  
13035:27   Rodney Hall V50MWerrington11.4 
13135:28   Chris Hopewell V35MBushfield7.6 
13235:29   Robert Haggart V60MEly10.6 
13335:30   Jason Mottram V45MMarch13.6 
13435:30   Terence Moat V50MThorney13.7 
13435:31   Barry Graves V60MEly9.8 
13635:33   Richard Agger V40MFenland9.2 
13735:37   Ian Richardson V50MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
13835:39   Barry Warne V55MNene Valley8.0 
13935:39   Roz LoutitSENWYaxley  
14035:40   Natalie SelbySENWRamsey  
14135:42   Suzi Boast SENWBedford & County/Riverside8.2 
14235:44   Justin Smith V45MEly11.0 
14335:45   Kelly Crawford SENWHuntingdonshire8.8 
14435:46   Rob SleightSENMEye  
14535:50   Andrew Thompson V55MEly10.7 
14635:54   Jim HopkinsSENMBRJ  
14735:57   Darren Moat V45MMarch8.1 
14835:59   Ieva Klavina V35WHuntingdonshire9.7 
14936:00   Andy Short V50MEye10.9 
15036:03   Tim Chapman V50MFenland11.1 
15136:06   Caroline Archer SENWHuntingdonshire12.7 
15236:13   Maxwell Sandever U17MRiverside8.9 
15336:15   Andrew Wool V40MMarch8.1 
15436:18   Rhys Davies V40MMarch8.7 
15536:19   Maurice Hemingway V60MRiverside9.9 
15636:20   Katy Burgin SENWHuntingdonshire15.7 
15736:25   Darren Woodward V45MRiverside25.0 
15836:26   Anna DouglasSENWBRJ  
15936:29   Paul Mitton V45MBRJ Huntingdon8.5 
16036:35   Andy Richardson V55MHuntingdonshire12.1 
16136:39   Charlie Ritchie V60MCambridge & Coleridge7.9 
16236:39   Catherine Threadgold SENWEye13.0 
16336:40   Robert Norris SENMBourne13.3 
16436:41   Philip Neacy V35MThorney9.7 
16536:42   George MunfordSENMRamsey  
16636:49   Steve Harknett V45MNene Valley9.7 
16736:51   Frankie Ashwell U17MRiverside22.7 
16836:51   Yvonne ScarrotSENWNVH  
16936:52   Mike Wright V50MEye12.3 
17036:53   Jim Stocker V65MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters12.6 
17136:54   Gerald Meah V60MCambridge & Coleridge11.4 
17236:57   Paul Parkin V50MNene Valley8.3 
17336:59   Stephen Cook V40MBushfield12.1 
17437:03   Sean Stacey U17MMarch7.8 
17537:04   Adrian Olik V40MBushfield13.1 
17637:06   Steve Hope SENMPACTRAC15.7 
17737:12   Louise Richardson V45WWerrington/Peterborough14.6 
17837:13   Nick Pearson V45MEye13.2 
17937:14   Todd RobertsonSENMMarch  
18037:14   Bruce Grimley V60MHuntingdonshire9.3 
18137:17   Ben FarrowSENMWerrington  
18237:18   Clyde Stratton V45MMarch22.8 
18337:22   Gareth Thomas SENMRiverside7.3 
18437:25   Alison Dunphy V45WEye12.7 
18537:26   Melanie Tindale V40WEye13.9 
18637:27   Michael Brentnall V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge11.9 
18737:29   Shane Goldsmith V45MBushfield12.4 
18837:33   Caroline King V40WHuntingdonshire10.6 
18937:36   Gavin Farrow V40MYaxley16.9 
19037:42   Sarah Gauvin V45WFenland15.5 
19137:44   Hugh Harris V50MMarch11.4 
19237:47   Steve Megson V35MYaxley12.0 
19337:51   David Newton V65MBRJ Huntingdon11.9 
19437:54   Claire Piper SENWRiverside11.5 
19537:55   Simon Render V50MMarch15.3 
19637:56   Steve EllenSENMEye  
19737:57   Anthony Charters V45MRiverside10.7 
19838:00   Malcolm Jacklin V50MWerrington9.3 
19938:01   Andrew Scarlett V55MEly11.5 
20038:01   Thomas Gibson SENMCambridge & Coleridge15.2 
20138:02   Hannah Randall U20WNene Valley/Loughborough Students18.0 
20238:03   David PhilpotSENMRamsey  
20338:04   Ann Wood V55WWerrington13.2 
20438:06   Colin Batchelor V40MEly16.0 
20538:14   Charlotte Sygmuta-Cook SENWEly14.3 
20638:16   Claire E Piercy V45WYaxley12.1 
20738:17   Richard Taylor V45MWerrington13.7 
20838:20   Matt Cottrell SENMRiverside18.4 
20938:21   Andy KeirSENMWerrington  
21038:27   Glyn Smith V70MCambridge & Coleridge14.5 
21138:31   Gary Parr V50MEye15.9 
21238:33   Jeff MannersSENMPACTRAC  
21338:34   Andrew Cowling V60MThorney10.6 
21438:35   Trevor Hufford V60MRiverside11.6 
21538:37   Alan Hannibal V60MBRJ Huntingdon14.5 
21638:40   Geoff BrownSENMYaxley  
21738:41   Martyn Brearley V45MCambridge & Coleridge14.9 
21838:42   Alex Downie V65MCambridge & Coleridge12.0 
21938:45   Alan Burgin V65MHuntingdonshire12.8 
22038:47   Karen Cameron V50WCambridge & Coleridge12.9 
22138:47   Sadie Boor V40WWerrington12.9 
22238:48   Mark TurnerSENMWerrington  
22338:50   Andrew Hall V50MWerrington12.8 
22438:51   Derek SmithSENMWerrington  
22538:53   Tom OrrSENMMarch  
22638:54   Nigel Cronin V45MEye11.9 
22738:55   Lindsey Rosella V35WBushfield19.1 
22838:55   Robert Daniels V40MBushfield14.1 
22938:59   Paul D. McCarthy V45MYaxley14.1 
23039:02   Alison Fox V50WHuntingdonshire19.9 
23139:21   Alan Brown V50MMarch17.9 
23239:23   Rebecca Witton V40WBushfield13.6 
23339:30   Mike Gullis SENMBRJ Huntingdon19.8 
23439:31   Matthew Ball V40MEye13.7 
23539:35   Caroline Brown V40WEly14.9 
23639:37   Sarah Friel SENWRiverside16.6 
23739:46   Eamonn Dorling V60MThorney/Peterborough14.0 
23839:47   Louize JahssensSENWBRJ  
23939:48   Maire KaySENWFenland  
24039:48   Andrew Irvine V50MCambridge & Coleridge15.1 
24139:50   Tina Lambert V40WMarch15.8 
24239:53   Ian Milburn V70MFenland14.7 
24340:00   Amanda Lasseter V50WCambridge & Coleridge16.4 
24440:02   Stephen Anthony Booth V45MEye25.3 
24540:07   Claire Webster SENWHuntingdonshire18.0 
24640:10   Gemma FosterSENWWerrington  
24740:10   Barry Wild V35MWerrington16.6 
24840:12   Emma Richmond SENWEye13.0 
24940:13   Jon Long V40MMarch14.6 
25040:14   James WaterworthSENMRamsey  
Page: 1 2 3