Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Peterborough
5 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:50   Edgars Sumskis SENMNene Valley/Latvia-4.1 
227:19   Michael Taylor V35MRiverside-2.1 
327:34   Ben Heron SENMPeterborough/Eye-1.9 
427:41   James Whitehead V35MPeterborough/Werrington0.0 
527:44   Paul Vernon V40MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-1.5 
627:55   David Hudson V35MBRJ Huntingdon-2.6 
728:08   Phil Martin V35MPeterborough-1.5 
828:32   Dave Connell V40MHuntingdonshire0.7 
928:53   Paul WaggittSENMEly  
1029:10   Tyrone Farrer V40MHuntingdonshire-0.7 
1129:16   Martin Gichuhi V35MBushfield0.9 
1229:23   Freddie Minney U20MRiverside10.4 
1329:24   Alan Turnbull V50MBedford & County/Riverside7.9 
1429:25   Istvan Jacso V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary1.0 
1529:33   Brian Corleys V40MPeterborough/Bushfield0.5 
1629:33   Gary Evans U20MBedford & County/Riverside3.5 
1729:35   Nick Osborn V35MHuntingdonshire0.3Click your Clock logo
1829:52   Aaron Hunt U17MNene Valley-2.7 
1929:54   Robin Webb SENMEly5.3 
2029:55   Lee Tatum V35MEly2.5 
2129:58   Kurt Sanders SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Biggleswade10.5 
2230:02   Mike Chapman V35MNene Valley3.3 
2330:04   Mike Morley V40MYaxley9.5 
2430:05   Tom Walker SENMHuntingdonshire7.5Click your Clock logo
2530:09   Billy Bremner V45MMarch6.7 
2630:09   Neil Shorten V35MRiverside0.7 
2730:21   Rodrigo Santos SENMRiverside/Portugal0.3 
2830:23   James Shiner SENMRiverside1.8 
2930:24   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough/Ramsey3.7 
3030:26   Liam Tharme U20MBRJ Huntingdon9.2 
3130:27   Jeff Lucas V40MWerrington2.0 
3230:28   Alan PrchardSENMC&C  
3330:37   Andrew Brett V35MRamsey3.6 
3430:46   Ben Roberts U17MPeterborough/Nene Valley9.1 
3530:47   Lee Hartill SENMNene Valley3.4 
3630:49   Dan Mcdonald V40MWerrington5.4 
3730:54   James N Borrett V45MEye3.6 
3830:56   Harrison Miles U23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni0.9 
3930:58   Simon Margot V35MHuntingdonshire8.6 
4031:05   Craig Crofts SENMThorney12.1 
4131:07   Scott Meadows V35MBushfield0.5 
4231:22   Robert Farrant V45MBRJ Huntingdon1.7 
4331:32   Cy Gearing V45MBRJ Huntingdon4.9 
4431:34   Harrison Evans SENMBRJ Huntingdon4.7 
4531:41   Mark Weathersby V35MPACTRAC1.6 
4631:47   Darren Hire V40MThorney12.2 
4731:49   Joe FrancombeSENMRiverside  
4831:49   Mark Wishart V40MEye3.1 
4931:51   James Burton SENMWerrington10.6 
5031:54   David Burgess V45MMarch4.7 
5131:56   Ross Payne U23MEly5.4 
5232:01   Gair Matthews V45MHuntingdonshire24.9 
5332:02   Nick FileSENMYaxley  
5432:02   Del James V35MBourne11.1 
5532:03   Sean Barker V50MHuntingdonshire4.3 
5632:03   Jessica Williams SENWRiverside13.6 
5732:08   Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire5.2 
5832:21   Derek HatleySENMC&C  
5932:22   Paul Ridley V50MRiverside8.0 
6032:24   Darren HillierSENMYaxley  
6132:26   Peter Ward V50MThorney4.2 
6232:28   Sean Connolly V45MFenland5.1 
6332:29   Rob ButlerSENMYaxley  
6432:32   Dennis Martin V55MRiverside12.2 
6532:35   Dominic Wilson V45MRiverside12.2 
6632:36   Kyle Chesterman SENMRiverside4.7 
6732:36   Mark Pereira V35MBushfield4.6 
6832:37   Gary Ashby V35MMarch12.4 
6932:44   Stephen Howard V50MEly4.7 
7032:45   Lisa Marriott V35WRamsey5.7 
7132:46   Martyn FoxSENMEye  
7232:46   Chloe Finlay SENWPeterborough/Royal Air Force3.7 
7332:47   Rob PopeSENMEly  
7432:48   Nick Welford V35MBushfield16.3 
7532:48   Carl Rooney V40MHuntingdonshire5.0 
7632:49   Piers Serjeant V40MRiverside3.6 
7732:52   Mike BranstonSENMYaxley  
7832:55   Keith McCarthySENMYaxley  
7932:59   Reece Millard U17MBRJ Huntingdon9.7 
8033:03   Richard WilliamsSENMRiverside  
8133:04   Mark Elliott V35MBRJ Huntingdon6.8 
8233:07   Keith GillespieSENMYaxley  
8333:08   Mike BoxhallSENMMarch  
8433:09   Neil Hewson V40MRamsey7.5 
8533:10   Gavin Reynolds V40MBedford & County/Riverside16.6 
8633:14   Sarah Caskey SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni6.1 
8733:14   William Dales U17MBRJ Huntingdon2.7 
8833:18   Marco Wassersleben V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany5.8 
8933:21   Emma Tuck V40WMarch10.4 
9033:22   Simon ParksSENMNVH  
9133:26   Richard HollandSENMHunts AC  
9233:26   Richard Ardern V50MBushfield14.5 
9333:28   Richard WrightSENMPACTRAC  
9433:29   Michael Rayner U20MRiverside16.8 
9533:31   Eleanor Swire SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni7.7 
9633:32   Cornell GriersonSENMEye  
9733:38   Martin Rowe V50MHuntingdonshire9.5 
9833:43   Phillip Hamlyn V45MWerrington6.0 
9933:44   Peter Newham V45MBRJ Huntingdon10.9 
10033:45   Ryan Price U20MRamsey16.8 
10133:46   Simon Moore V40MBRJ Huntingdon8.9 
10233:49   Stephen Ashurst V50MRamsey11.6 
10333:51   Michelle Brett SENWRamsey6.9 
10433:53   Tim Chapman V50MFenland10.2 
10533:55   Emma Tomlinson-mccrae SENWNene Valley12.7 
10633:58   Joe WrightSENMYaxley  
10733:59   Daniel Woolf V40MHuntingdonshire10.5 
10834:02   Alastair DalesSENMEye  
10934:05   Ed FancourtSENMEye  
11034:06   Maija Kozlova SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Latvia7.9 
11134:11   Wayne Stimson V40MMarch7.0 
11234:12   Shane Hunt V55MHuntingdonshire7.2 
11334:12   Caroline Brooks V35WRiverside3.3 
11434:14   Gabriele FunagalliSENMC&C  
11534:14   Calvin Searle V50MWerrington15.5 
11634:15   Hannah Chapman U20WBushfield/Peterborough/Birmingham Uni10.1 
11734:18   Chris Hopewell V35MBushfield9.1 
11834:22   Terry GlasgowSENMYaxley  
11934:24   Hugh R Burton V45MYaxley11.4 
12034:26   Jonathan Bales SENMEye13.5 
12134:32   Andrew Larham V55MMarch5.8 
12234:33   Aaron Godden V40MPACTRAC13.2 
12334:35   Rachel GibbsSENWWerrington  
12434:37   Sean Reidy V35MNene Valley/Eastern Masters0.1Click your Clock logo
12534:38   Mark Salmons V40MMarch7.3 
12634:39   Conan Fryer V45MEly6.4 
12734:40   Derek Darnell V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6.1 
12834:44   Michael Stacey V55MMarch7.1 
12934:45   Robert Pilcher V40MWerrington14.9 
13034:46   Gavin Stokes V55MRamsey10.9 
13134:46   Kayleigh DraperSENWYaxley  
13234:48   Christopher Phillips V40MWerrington8.5 
13334:50   Andrew Chapman V40MPACTRAC35.0 
13434:51   134=Shelley DuffySENWBRJ  
13434:51   134=Andrew RobsonSENMNVH  
13634:51   Mark Jackman V40MBRJ Huntingdon9.6 
13734:52   Martin Dawe V40MBRJ Huntingdon16.8 
13834:52   Ian Shipley V45MBRJ Huntingdon10.2 
13934:52   Chirag Godhania V40MBRJ Huntingdon4.5 
14034:54   Chris PikeSENMPACTRAC  
14134:56   Malcolm Jacklin V50MWerrington7.6 
14234:59   Ian CushionSENMPACTRAC  
14335:00   Ian Richardson V50MCambridge & Coleridge8.7 
14435:01   Andre Pittock V50MFenland8.5 
14535:03   Maxwell Sandever U17MRiverside10.8 
14635:04   Paul Mitton V45MBRJ Huntingdon7.9Click your Clock logo
14735:05   Lee Whitton SENMEye11.9 
14835:07   Glyn Davys SENMBushfield16.4 
14935:08   Rachel Porter V40WCambridge & Coleridge8.1 
15035:09   Laura Grimer V35WNene Valley7.0 
15135:13   Ian McLeanSENMBourne  
15235:15   Mark Devine V45MYaxley8.4 
15335:20   Chris Hunt V50MNene Valley12.7 
15435:23   Geraldine Larham V45WMarch/Vegan9.1 
15535:26   Dean C. Longman V40MYaxley10.3 
15635:27   Ben Chamberlain V35MCambridge & Coleridge9.1 
15735:28   Daniel Amps-WoodwarSENMThorney  
15835:29   Gina Crane V40WYaxley7.5 
15935:30   Jim HopkinsSENMBRJ  
16035:31   Richard Coles V35MThorney7.3 
16135:31   David Spurle V35MHuntingdonshire9.2 
16235:40   Richard Agger V40MFenland9.7 
16335:42   Nigel Walls V45MEye9.5 
16435:44   Roz LoutitSENWYaxley  
16535:45   Terence Moat V50MThorney15.6 
16635:46   Jono HowardSENMBourne  
16735:48   Chloe Pavey U23WNene Valley16.9 
16835:54   Charlie Ritchie V60MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
16935:55   Jeremy Green V50MWerrington7.4 
17035:59   Paul Parkin V50MNene Valley9.4 
17136:00   Phill Barnes V35MBushfield18.9 
17236:02   Polly Smith U20WHuntingdonshire/UCL14.6 
17336:02   Laura Whitton SENWVegan5.5 
17436:03   Aaron Young SENMBushfield10.5 
17536:07   Maurice Hemingway V60MRiverside10.0Click your Clock logo
17636:08   Caroline King V40WHuntingdonshire10.3 
17736:13   Kelly Crawford SENWHuntingdonshire9.1 
17836:14   Robert Haggart V55MEly10.7 
17936:16   Jeff Mercer V40MHuntingdonshire12.7 
18036:18   Andrew Enticknap V45MHuntingdonshire7.7 
18136:18   Maria BuczakSENWC&C  
18236:21   Matthew Mason V45MEly7.0 
18336:23   Dean Houlton V50MGrantham AC/Thorney7.5Click your Clock logo
18436:24   Justin Smith V45MEly12.0 
18536:28   Daniel Irwin SENMBushfield18.4 
18636:28   Nick Pearson V45MEye11.7 
18736:30   Robert Norris SENMBourne13.3 
18836:31   Chris ForsterSENMRiverside  
18936:32   Andrew Thompson V55MEly10.3 
19036:32   Philip Neacy V35MThorney7.7 
19136:33   Steve Hope SENMPACTRAC17.7 
19236:34   Chris Lawrence V35MMarch24.2 
19336:35   Rob SleightSENMEye  
19436:35   Bruce Grimley V60MHuntingdonshire11.3 
19536:37   Ieva Klavina V35WHuntingdonshire8.7Click your Clock logo
19636:38   Catherine Threadgold SENWEye13.3 
19736:39   Stuart ClarkeSENMEye  
19836:43   Kevin Steel V50MRiverside12.1 
19936:44   Isabelle LerassonSENWC&C  
20036:49   Barry Graves V55MEly9.7 
20136:51   Paul Hensby V50MMarch24.7 
20236:52   Samantha Cullen SENWEye5.9 
20336:54   Mike Wright V50MEye11.3 
20436:58   Barry Warne V55MNene Valley7.3 
20537:00   Alison Cooper V50WRiverside14.1 
20637:01   David Irwin V55MRiverside10.6 
20737:03   Ben FarrowSENMWerrington  
20837:03   Steve Harknett V45MNene Valley11.2 
20937:06   Andrew Wool V40MMarch5.7Click your Clock logo
21037:06   Derek SmithSENMWerrington  
21137:10   Peter Harris V65MEly10.6 
21237:14   John Chapman V45MFenland11.1 
21337:17   Martin GlenderingSENMBushfield  
21437:19   Billy Fox V55MEye15.9 
21537:20   Melanie WiffinSENWBRJ  
21637:21   Kayleigh AdamsSENWRiverside  
21737:22   Ann Wood V55WWerrington12.4 
21837:23   Gareth Thomas SENMRiverside8.0Click your Clock logo
21937:26   Alex Wray SENMNene Valley17.8 
22037:28   Arron Friend SENMThorney16.7 
22137:29   Alan Condon V35MBushfield/Yaxley11.9 
22237:30   Ben Goddard V40MRiverside7.5 
22337:31   Dustin BrabandSENMPACTRAC  
22437:32   Lee Radley V45MRiverside13.5 
22537:33   James BarnettSENMEye  
22637:34   Simon Render V50MMarch13.3 
22737:35   Tony Epps SENMMarch15.1 
22837:36   Natalie SelbySENWRamsey  
22937:37   Michael Brentnall V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge11.7 
23037:38   Chris Brown V50MWerrington18.1 
23137:39   Chris Nightingale V45MBushfield13.6 
23237:42   Caroline Archer SENWHuntingdonshire12.2 
23337:43   Jim Stocker V65MHuntingdonshire10.6 
23437:44   Brain HardingSENMMarch  
23537:44   Robert White V45MRamsey17.5 
23637:45   Shane GoldsmithSENMBushfield  
23737:49   Justin Bentley V40MWerrington12.2 
23837:50   Louise Richardson V45WWerrington/Peterborough13.5 
23937:51   Mark TurnerSENMWerrington  
24037:51   Rodney Hall V50MWerrington11.9 
24138:02   Martyn Witton V40MBushfield16.6 
24238:04   Andrew Cowling V60MThorney11.4 
24338:07   Mike Rose V55MHuntingdonshire12.7 
24438:08   Don BrazierSENMBRJ  
24538:09   Simon Gilbey V50MWerrington11.7 
24638:09   Claire Piper SENWRiverside11.4 
24738:09   Jonathan Creedon V45MEye25.1 
24838:10   Bryan Newman V60MMarch15.2 
24938:14   Steve EllenSENMEye  
25038:19   Wendy Perkins V35WPeterborough/Eastern Masters/Werrington11.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4