South of England AA U15 / U17 Championships inc. Senior & U20 1500m Championships External Results
Lee Valley
6-7 Jan 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M (7 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.42Sidnie Ward PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.732.8 
22:03.06Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:52.45-3.5 
32:05.44Jamie Putt PBU17MHarlow AC2:02.241:58.5-1.1 
42:07.08James McLaughlin SBU17MTeam Kennet2:07.082:06.013.2 
52:09.97Matthew Grindrod  U17MEastbourne1:59.551:58.01-2.0 
62:15.02George Dowding  U17MDacorum2:00.551:58.874.5 
800 U15M (7 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.03Gilad Nachshen  U15MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:57.9-1.9 
22:21.87Samuel Shippey  U15MColchester & Tendring2:04.642:03.836.8 
33:06.47Roberth Monteiro U15MThames Valley Harriers    
800 U17W (7 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.81Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC2:12.972:10.631.9 
22:21.01Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.932:17.924.3 
32:21.96Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.712:11.252.6 
42:28.40Aoibheann Pearce PBU17WOrion2:26.982:26.278.9 
52:31.46Rose Chaplin  U17WEastbourne2:19.192:19.1913.5 
800 U17W h1 (7 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.49Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC2:12.972:10.631.9 
22:32.46Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.932:17.924.3 
32:34.12Rose Chaplin  U17WEastbourne2:19.192:19.1913.5 
42:40.86Zoe Shepherd PBU17WKingston & Poly2:40.862:40.8617.2 
52:49.02Betty Hughes SBU17WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:49.022:31.9124.5 
800 U17W h2 (7 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.18Morgan Squibb  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.632:11.632.4 
22:21.47Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.712:11.252.6 
32:26.98Aoibheann Pearce PBU17WOrion2:26.982:26.278.9 
42:38.31Charlotte Matthews SBU17WChelmsford2:38.312:25.821.8 
800 U15W (7 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.29Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.418.0 
22:23.66Amarisa Sibley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.932:09.441.1 
32:31.14Ella Fryer  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:17.002:10.931.5 
42:35.77Tatum Walker  U15WBrighton & Hove2:22.492:21.989.1 
52:42.76Tracy Linus  U15WLewes2:39.22:30.021.7 
62:43.07Sasha Whiley  U15WChelmsford2:34.072:34.0720.0 
72:43.41Darcey Cooper SBU15WBracknell AC2:43.412:34.2121.8 
 
1500 SM (6 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.10Will Perkin SBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni3:58.103:50.02-3.4 
24:00.28Thomas Niner  SENMBrighton & Hove3:52.503:47.55-4.1 
34:04.65Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.64-0.7 
44:09.16James Share  SENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:00.673:57.80-3.5 
54:15.12Joshua Burgess SBSENMLewes4:15.124:04.63-2.9 
64:16.43James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial3:58.83:58.8-1.3 
74:17.65Andrew Pickett SBV35MDartford H/Loughborough Students4:17.653:57.58-0.7 
84:18.36Matthew Freeman  U23MBath Uni/Reading AC4:07.194:06.86-0.1 
94:24.73Christopher Hilton  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni4:15.24:06.23.8 
104:47.45Jack Gladman T38/F38  U23MStevenage & North Herts4:34.534:32.357.1 
1500 U20M (6 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.61Tom Eames  U20MBrighton & Hove3:54.933:49.68-2.5 
24:10.38Will Stockley  U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:08.843:53.15-3.9 
34:11.03Maxwell Cooper  U20MBracknell AC4:08.694:08.312.2 
44:14.43Jed Skilton  U20MPoole AC3:56.283:56.287.2 
1500 U17M (6 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.06Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon3:56.253:56.25-3.9 
24:27.87Matthew Raynor  U17MReading AC4:16.964:16.960.6 
1500 SW (6 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.32Holly Archer  SENWWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni4:29.654:07.20-1.0 
24:38.54Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni4:26.124:18.340.5 
34:39.17Dani Chattenton  U23WMK Distance Project4:15.534:15.35-1.1 
44:44.57Emma Haley  SENWRadley4:37.044:35.025.0 
55:24.21Ana Ramos-Villaverde  V40WRadley/Southern Counties Vets5:19.85:07.757.8 
1500 U20W (6 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.52Annabel Hobday  U20WHerne Hill5:00.284:56.73.1 
1500 U17W (6 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.26Amy Miller  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.024:41.797.8 
25:49.18Charlotte Matthews SBU17WChelmsford5:49.185:11.8021.8 
1500 U15W (6 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.45Maisie Collis  U15WHerne Hill4:32.764:32.768.9 
25:26.16Sadie Frater-White  U15WBraintree4:50.704:50.709.5