South of Thames CCA 5 Championships External Results
Beckenham
25 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:39   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-2.8 
227:40   Jordan Weaver SENMKent-3.4 
327:49   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.4 
428:04   Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.2 
528:14   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-3.7 
628:27   Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.7 
728:31   Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.8 
828:32   Noah Armitage-Hookes U20MKent-2.4 
928:33   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-2.0 
1028:37   Tom Mower V35MKent-0.3 
1128:44   Philip Sewell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.6 
1229:18   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.9 
1329:21   Julian Rendall V40MTonbridge-0.6 
1429:24   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.6 
1529:31   Andrew Fyfe SENMBelgrave-4.2 
1629:32   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.7 
1729:33   Ollie Garrod SENMEpsom & Ewell-3.2 
1829:35   Neil Phillips V35MKent-0.4 
1929:35   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
2029:36   Peter Lighting V35MKent-2.2 
2129:49   Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
2229:50   Joe Hartley SENMKent-1.1 
2329:52   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge0.6 
2429:54   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-0.9 
2529:58   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave6.6 
2630:00   Robert Laing V40MKent-2.4 
2730:00   Jack Keywood SENMTonbridge/East Anglia Uni2.6 
2830:05   James Bowler V35MKent-1.4 
2930:17   Phil Sanders V45MKent2.3 
3030:24   Gregory Hills SENMDulwich/Dartford H1.1 
3130:25   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London3.6 
3230:26   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.6 
3330:27   Ben Short SENMHorley Harriers-2.3 
3430:36   Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni-0.6 
3530:45   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.2 
3630:50   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-0.7 
3730:55   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
3830:58   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.2 
3931:09   George Longworth SENMHercules Wimbledon1.1 
4031:13   Tim Lawrence V35MKent0.1 
4131:15   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge2.4 
4231:17   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.2 
4331:25   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.4 
4431:31   Ross Finlay U23MBelgrave2.6 
4531:32   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London6.9 
4631:37   Tom Buckley SENMHercules Wimbledon0.4 
4731:43   Lee Haze SENMKent1.0 
4831:46   Chris Minns V40MKent10.7 
4931:47   Neil HendersonSENME&E  
5031:52   Robert Wilcox SENMStragglers2.1 
5131:57   William Pitt V45MKent0.0 
5232:04   Mark Tennyson V50MGuildford & Godalming4.6 
5332:08   Daniel Wolff SENMEpsom & Ewell-1.0 
5432:09   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave4.0 
5532:13   Charl Jordan SENMReigate Priory0.0 
5632:19   David Reader V45MCambridge H3.0 
5732:21   Rowan Crichton SENMKent3.7 
5832:25   Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge3.4 
5932:28   Patrick McDougall V50MBelgrave1.7 
6032:35   Stephen Bass V40MReigate Priory5.0 
6132:44   Tom South V40MDulwich-0.4 
6232:46   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells1.5 
6332:48   Amy Clements V35WKent1.7 
6432:48   Steven Rolfe SENMDulwich5.5 
6532:49   Jim Addison V45MBeckenham2.4 
6632:51   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill5.8 
6732:54   Tom Conlon V55MHerne Hill2.9 
6832:56   Matthew Moroney V35MKent8.6 
6932:58   David Brown SENMCroydon4.1 
7033:07   Anthony Bennett V40MTonbridge3.5 
7133:08   Dan Hallam V40MHerne Hill3.6 
7233:10   Stuart Flack V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.0 
7333:20   Adam Styles V45MTonbridge5.3 
7433:22   Roy Reeder V50MStragglers4.6 
7533:25   Henry Keighley Elstub V45MWimbledon Windmilers5.5 
7633:29   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.8 
7733:31   Christopher Coates SENMStragglers2.2 
7833:35   Adam Garcia SENMKent13.5 
7933:37   David Ogden V55MSouth London2.8 
8033:39   Jonathan Whittaker V35MPetts Wood/Dulwich3.7 
8133:40   Thomas Thain SENMKent0.8 
8233:42   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.1 
8333:52   Lloyd Collier V45MDulwich4.2 
8433:55   Alan Burn V50MCroydon3.5 
8533:58   Joshua Lawless SENMCambridge H12.7 
8634:00   Ella Newton U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2.4 
8734:01   Jonathan Ratcliffe V50MHerne Hill/Kent0.7 
8834:02   Matthew Aylott V40MReigate Priory1.1 
8934:14   Julian Forbes SENMCroydon1.3 
9034:18   Tarbo Fukazawa SENMCambridge H/Australia7.1 
9134:20   Alastair Bloore V50MEpsom & Ewell2.5 
9234:25   Luke Burden SENMStriders of Croydon6.0 
9334:26   Kit Hawtin V35MGuildford & Godalming5.8 
9434:27   Steve Keywood V55MTonbridge5.7 
9534:28   Donovan Duffy V40MStragglers3.3 
9634:30   Alex Binley SENWHercules Wimbledon4.6 
9734:31   Mark Penny V35MCambridge H/Police3.1 
9834:39   Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.7 
9934:40   Teresa Murphy V40WKent3.9 
10034:41   Peter Dunbar V40MEpsom & Ewell6.1 
10134:45   Adam Freeman-Pask SENMThames Hare & Hounds14.0 
10234:46   Katie Rowland SENWKent3.3 
10334:48   Elizabeth Stavreski V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia6.2 
10434:52   Christopher Lydon V55MBeckenham5.1 
10534:54   Philip Reeves V40MWimbledon Windmilers5.9 
10634:56   Richard Keeble SENMHerne Hill3.1 
10735:01   Adam Dennis V35MTunbridge Wells9.0 
10835:04   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.9 
10935:05   Roger Beardsworth V55MKent4.3 
11035:07   Ed Osborne V40MBeckenham4.5 
11135:08   Philip Pryke V45MGuildford & Godalming2.8 
11235:08   Gareth Pritchard V45MStragglers7.2 
11335:08   Daniel Humble SENMCroydon3.5 
11435:11   Penelope Teoh SENWKent6.2 
11535:12   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells12.7 
11635:14   Tom CameronSENMRane  
11735:15   Dave Hadaway V50MTunbridge Wells7.5 
11835:17   Simon Carter V40MBeckenham3.8 
11935:22   Matthew Cooke V35MDulwich5.7 
12035:22   Patrick Bew U23MSouth London6.7 
12135:22   Saul Harris V45MTunbridge Wells7.4 
12235:26   Mhairi Hall SENWBelgrave/Stirling Uni4.9 
12335:28   Eberhard Prill V55MDulwich/Germany6.7 
12435:29   Shannon Sinclair U23WHerne Hill11.0 
12535:29   Amy Aronson SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa5.7 
12635:30   Fanny Vein V35WRanelagh7.4 
12735:31   Andrew Walker V40MReigate Priory3.7 
12835:33   Khawaja Shahabuddin V40M26.25.5 
12935:34   Catherine Kandie SENWKent14.0 
13035:35   Steve Smythe V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.5 
13135:44   Adrian Dracup V35MKent5.6 
13235:44   James Moore V45MCroydon4.9 
14935:45   Joseph Ibe V35MStriders of Croydon4.7 
13335:48   Mick Barlow V50MKent/Veterans7.3 
13435:49   Stephen Harris V45MStriders of Croydon6.7 
13535:55   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon8.5 
13635:59   Suzanne Swaine V35WHerne Hill7.7 
13736:03   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.9 
13836:04   Jennifer Smith V40WKent6.4 
13936:09   Brian O'Kane V50MGuildford & Godalming8.0 
14036:12   Alison Thomson SENWKent10.9 
14136:17   Adelheid Russenberger SENWStragglers7.4 
14236:18   Jamie Freeland V45MSouth London8.8 
14336:19   Colin Timmins V50MTunbridge Wells8.4 
14436:20   Vaughan Ramsay V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon4.8 
14536:20   Paul Mitchell V50MSouth London8.2 
14636:24   Andrew Del Nevo V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets6.9 
14736:35   Mal Pires V45MCambridge H16.6 
14836:40   Norman Urquia V50MWimbledon Windmilers3.7 
15036:52   Micky Wheeler V50MStriders of Croydon5.3 
15136:53   Ali Farrall V45WKent/Wadhurst7.0 
15236:57   Ben Muir V40MTunbridge Wells11.1 
15336:58   Julia Tomczak U20WSouth London3.6 
15436:58   Grzegorz Galezia V45MDulwich4.7 
15537:02   Victoria Buck V40WKent/Veterans5.8 
15637:03   Sarah Hanley SENWKent4.7 
15737:04   Matthew Trainer V40MTunbridge Wells6.1 
15837:17   Zuzana Nemeckova V40WKent13.4 
15937:18   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London8.6 
16037:18   Michael Beecher V55MBeckenham10.3 
16137:21   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon6.8 
16237:22   Martin Vivian V45MStragglers6.8 
16337:25   Darryl Coulter V45MKent/Northern Ireland Masters8.5 
16437:28   Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
16537:30   Hugh Balfour V60MDulwich7.8 
16637:33   Vikki Filsell V50WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.4 
16737:35   Guy Surtees V50MWimbledon Windmilers7.0 
16837:41   Eugenie McLachlan SENWRanelagh13.2 
16937:51   Chris Walmsley V45MTunbridge Wells7.2 
17037:52   Lydia Blackmore SENWKent14.9 
17137:54   Ola Balme V50WDulwich/Herne Hill10.2 
17237:55   Neil James Hamilton V50MSouth London11.0 
17337:56   Lisa Thomas V50WHercules Wimbledon/Canada6.4 
17438:01   Emma Ibell V45WDulwich8.2 
17538:04   Tony Harran V55MHerne Hill11.6 
17638:14   Wendy Mathie V35WKent12.7 
17738:17   Kevin Price V50MStragglers8.0 
17838:18   Karen Levene V45WStragglers16.8 
17938:20   Jim Dowsett V40MDulwich17.9 
18038:28   Walter Hill V60MCrawley9.9 
18138:31   Helen Davies V45WStragglers7.2 
18238:34   Chris Loizou V55MDulwich16.4 
18338:36   Martin Double V40MDulwich8.9 
18438:37   Clem Dixon V55MCambridge H9.4 
18538:38   Pamela Whitter V55WStragglers10.7 
18638:44   David Olver SENMBeckenham7.2 
18738:45   Marie Synnott-Wells V50WRanelagh10.3 
18838:46   Mark Kelly V50MStriders of Croydon10.0 
18938:49   Anri Cohen SENWThames Hare & Hounds7.2 
19038:51   Christina Dimitrov SENWDulwich11.7 
19138:54   Michelle Lennon V50WDulwich7.3 
19239:01   Becky NorthmoreSENWRane  
19339:11   Mike RussellSENMTWH  
19439:13   Anna Garnier V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans11.8 
19539:16   Emily Pignon SENWKent18.9 
19639:22   Becky Curtis-HallSENWRane  
19739:24   Lucy Pickering V50WWindrush TC/Dulwich7.8 
19839:25   Susie Fairbrass SENWKent9.3 
19939:26   Simon Holford V45MTunbridge Wells10.2 
20039:27   Katie Ray V35WCity of Portsmouth/Kent16.0 
20139:28   Martin Barron V55MSouth London13.3 
20239:30   Stuart Hambling V40MStragglers8.5 
20339:40   Richard James Patient V45MStragglers11.9 
20439:46   Lucy Clapp V50WDulwich10.9 
20539:48   Rebecca Schulleri SENWDulwich8.6 
20639:53   Matthew Saunders V60MSouth London11.0 
20739:58   Robert Greenwood V40MStragglers13.1 
20840:00   Richard Harper V50MBeckenham10.1 
20940:01   Jessica Winfield SENWHerne Hill14.4 
21040:07   Neil Carrington V45MStragglers9.2 
21140:14   Yvette Dore V45WDulwich6.5 
21240:16   Cameron Timmis V45MDulwich11.9 
21340:22   Paddy Patrick V50MReigate Priory12.2 
21440:24   Claire Sutton SENWKent9.6 
21540:24   Cain Bradley V55MTonbridge11.2 
21640:26   Lara Werrett V40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond14.2 
21740:31   Cathy Stewart V50WAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets11.7 
21840:39   Malcolm Woodman V55MReigate Priory18.1 
21940:44   Rod Harrington V50MBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
22040:47   Murray Gordon V35MCroydon8.9 
22140:52   Valdis Pauzers V60MHerne Hill11.2 
22241:00   Dave Beattie V70MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets10.5 
22341:11   Mike ChappellSENMSLH  
22441:13   Andy Regan V45MBeckenham7.1 
22541:23   Matthew Ladds SENMDulwich7.2 
22641:27   Alan Curtis V45MKent8.1 
22741:34   Edward Smyth V35MDulwich12.8 
22841:34   Bernadette Maher AllanSENWWW  
22941:36   Robert James Curtis V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond16.3 
23041:37   Ella Waddingham V35WWimbledon Windmilers8.7 
23141:40   Andrew Murray V60MDulwich/Veterans15.3 
23241:44   Simon J Webb V35MStragglers8.0 
23341:58   Jeremy Carmichael V60MCrawley15.4 
23441:59   Natalie Bradbury SENWEpsom & Ewell18.5 
23542:07   Duncan Ralph V50MTonbridge17.5 
23642:14   Pippa Major V50WSouth London11.3 
23742:24   Nick Pierce V60MTunbridge Wells15.7 
23842:34   Gerard Crispie V55MLes Croupiers/Ireland18.3 
23942:56   Becky Maitland SENWHerne Hill19.0 
24043:15   Victoria Buck V40WKent/Veterans5.8 
24143:35   Sarah Young V50WKent11.9 
24243:41   Zoe Buckland SENWHerne Hill15.6 
24343:48   Viv Mitchell V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley15.3 
24443:57   Becky Maitland SENWHerne Hill19.0 
24543:58   Stephen Chandler V50MWimbledon Windmilers19.9 
24643:59   Stuart Wilson V50MBeckenham14.4 
24744:06   Steve Rigby V55MSouth London20.1 
24844:58   Ben Walsh V55MBeckenham17.2 
24945:00   Patrick Kerrins V60MBeckenham13.1 
25045:24   Penelope Cummings V40WHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties V19.3 
Page: 1 2