Booth Decorators League External Results
Shipley Park
1 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:40   Harry Holmes SENMPudsey & Bramley-1.5 
230:47   Samuel Moakes U20MSutton-in-Ashfield-2.4 
330:53   Luke Beresford SENMRipley-0.3 
430:57   Ben Rhodes U23MHeanor1.6 
531:05   Shane Rice SENMHeanor5.8 
631:25   Christopher Patterson SENMHeanor0.4 
731:28   Ben Burnham U20MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.3 
831:37   Daniel Christian Nugent V40MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.5 
931:42   Colin Davenport V35MMatlock0.5 
1031:50   Mike Blair V35MMatlock1.1 
1131:51   Martin Dawson V40MNorth Derbyshire-1.4 
1232:11   Michael Earley V35MIlkeston5.1 
1332:25   Oscar Partridge SENMLong Eaton/Royal Air Force5.3 
1432:28   Miles Winter V40MNorth Derbyshire0.9 
1532:31   Christopher Leach SENMNorth Derbyshire3.9 
1632:34   Sam Owen SENMIlkeston7.1 
1732:54   Christian Howett U20MRipley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students-1.8 
1833:00   Lucas Manning SENMIlkeston2.2 
1933:04   John Sanderson V35MNorth Derbyshire1.8 
2033:08   Paul Whittleton V40MIlkeston3.6 
2133:14   Shaun Martin SENMSutton-in-Ashfield10.9 
2233:24   Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor3.5 
2333:28   Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.5 
2433:36   Wykeham Bosworth U20MBelper9.4 
2533:41   Andrew Sheldon V35MMatlock14.7 
2633:45   Steven Capewell V40MMansfield11.3 
2733:46   Edward James V35MBelper2.2 
2833:48   Ryan Haw SENMLong Eaton1.9 
2933:53   Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor6.1 
3033:55   Michael Howard V45MLong Eaton7.0 
3134:19   Richard West SENMRipley3.0 
3234:22   James ReadV40MIlkeston  
3334:25   Cory Parker SENMHeanor13.7 
3434:28   Leon Chamberlain U20MSutton-in-Ashfield15.4 
3534:35   Neil Cope SENMMansfield0.5 
3634:43   John Thorpe V35MMatlock2.0 
3734:48   Phillip Shaw V50MMansfield3.0 
3834:52   Mark Lay V40MLong Eaton4.4 
3934:57   Tom Jackson SENMBelper5.4 
4035:01   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.8 
4135:03   Beth PascalSENWBelper Harriers  
4235:15   Tim Clayton V50MRipley/North Derbyshire3.1 
4335:23   Ian Chant V45MLong Eaton3.6 
4435:27   Andy Dickenson V50MLong Eaton6.9 
4535:30   Joe Henstock SENMRipley2.2 
4635:33   Karl Webster V45MMatlock/Police6.8 
4735:40   Alun Richards-Jones V40MWirksworth13.9 
4835:47   Ian Watson V35MMatlock7.7 
4935:50   Chris Holmes V35MSutton-in-Ashfield5.0 
5035:52   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.7 
5135:55   Richard Kimber V40MRipley11.8 
5235:56   Daniel HawleySENMLong Eaton Running Club '86  
5336:02   Joel Siddall SENMNorth Derbyshire6.5 
5436:03   Jade Stone V35WMatlock10.5 
5536:10   Bob Foreman V55MMatlock/Unattached14.0 
5636:11   Ian Monaghan V45MChesterfield/North Derbyshire5.7 
5736:13   Patrick Fitzgerald V50MLong Eaton6.7 
5836:18   Glenn Baird V50MSutton-in-Ashfield9.5 
5936:20   Martin Fickling SENMMansfield2.4 
6036:23   Jack Morley U23MNorth Derbyshire7.5 
6136:24   Sam Thompson U17MMatlock13.8 
6236:27   Simon Severn V40MIlkeston11.3 
6336:38   Roland Allatt V35MNorth Derbyshire7.2 
6436:47   Adam White V35MLong Eaton-1.0 
6536:47   Ryan Orton U20MRipley3.5 
6637:00   Matt Jones V45MRipley4.1 
6737:08   Tom Moulder V35MBelper21.5 
6837:12   Ruth Keeley SENWBelper8.1 
6937:18   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield4.7 
7037:21   Neil Worthy V40MRipley7.0 
7137:38   Ellie LuntSENWLong Eaton Running Club '86  
7237:41   Gary Morley V40MMansfield4.1 
7337:46   Joshua Hazeldine SENMIlkeston4.4 
7437:48   Bob KingV45MWirksworth Running Club  
7537:50   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley13.1 
7637:53   Dave Boot V50MLong Eaton6.8 
7737:56   Charlie Whittaker SENMMatlock17.7 
7837:56   Tom Topham SENMNorth Derbyshire3.8 
7937:57   Andrew ShawV50MWirksworth Running Club  
8038:02   Zachary Naylor V40MBelper9.3 
8138:07   Scott Thompson V45MMatlock11.9 
8238:14   Paul Christmas V45MWirksworth4.1 
8338:20   Robert Roper V45MSutton-in-Ashfield13.4 
8438:24   Carl Dyke V35MMatlock9.7 
8538:26   Garry Elkington V50MNorth Derbyshire8.9 
8638:29   Robert Scriven V40MNorth Derbyshire10.4 
8738:29   Andy MellorV45MMatlock  
8838:35   Kevin Copestake SENMKimberley15.5 
8938:36   Joe ParkinU20MBelper Harriers  
9038:37   Andy Paisley V45MBelper10.5 
9138:40   Lee D'Arcy V45MHeanor5.4 
9238:40   Ian Mellors V40MHeanor14.7 
9338:45   Ian Adkin V45MBelper18.5 
9438:48   Simon Kirk V40MIlkeston11.0 
9538:51   Paul Lewis V45MLong Eaton5.2 
9638:57   Geoff Cooper V45MMatlock13.4 
9739:08   Wayne Lowe V40MSutton-in-Ashfield5.6 
9839:12   Danny Elliott SENMRipley7.4 
9939:15   Ryan Meads SENMIlkeston15.2 
10039:17   Matthew Hooton SENMLong Eaton8.9 
10139:18   Leigh Turner V35MKimberley17.1 
10239:21   Rob Gooch V50MKimberley14.6 
10339:25   Stephen John Haskard V45MKimberley7.4 
10439:30   Alan Maplethorpe V55MLong Eaton8.0 
10539:33   Hughes JonathanV50MLong Eaton Running Club '86  
10639:35   Matthew Hemsley V40MNorth Derbyshire9.9 
10739:37   Gavin Brian Elliott V40MHeanor11.0 
10839:41   Matthew Jackson V35MHeanor16.9 
10939:42   Stephen HutsbyV45MRipley  
11039:44   Saul Taylor V40MBelper19.1 
11139:45   Liam Johnson SENMHeanor7.8 
11239:47   Corrina Loosemore V45WIlkeston11.1 
11339:48   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.3 
11439:50   Malcolm Weir V70MBelper8.2 
11539:51   Kevin Purser V40MChesapeake7.3 
11640:01   Edward Godber V35MBelper8.0 
11740:03   David Riley V60MLong Eaton8.9 
11840:10   Alan Kemp V45MMansfield15.4 
11940:14   Mark Crawshaw V50MWirksworth5.7 
12040:18   Wayne Childe SENMHeanor12.8 
12140:22   Daniel Ashcroft V40MMatlock8.1 
12240:24   Martin Picker V45MRipley14.4 
12340:38   Rob Norman V35MBelper9.9 
12440:39   John Queenan V45MIlkeston7.6 
12540:41   Joanne Wharton-Howett V45WRipley14.1 
12640:41   Mark Brown V55MIlkeston7.9 
12740:44   Laetitia Moakes V40WSutton-in-Ashfield12.6 
12840:45   Simon EdwardsV55MWirksworth Running Club  
12940:55   Paul Clark V40MNorth Derbyshire11.5 
13040:56   James Alan Thorneycroft V60MMatlock8.3 
13141:02   Danielle Smith U20WHeanor9.5 
13241:03   Nick Burnside V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.6 
13341:06   Peter Collinge V65MRipley20.9 
13441:07   Emma WildV40WWirksworth Running Club  
13541:08   Christine Howard V45WMatlock/Police13.7 
13641:10   Peter JohnstonV40MWirksworth Running Club  
13741:18   Stuart Whysall V35MMansfield4.8 
13841:19   Jo GrantV45WMatlock  
13941:26   Craig Linacre V50MSutton-in-Ashfield6.3 
14041:33   Andrew Nelson V65MHeanor12.8 
14141:34   Ryan Ball V35MHeanor6.8 
14241:38   Peter Machin V45MLong Eaton11.1Click your Clock logo
14341:42   Mick Moorhouse V65MMatlock14.3 
14441:43   Andy Stubbs V35MBelper16.2 
14541:44   Antony Lester V35MMatlock17.4 
14641:47   Cathy Ayton V35WIlkeston13.0 
14741:50   Andy Bradley V60MRipley20.4 
14841:56   Peter Kerry V55MNorth Derbyshire21.1 
14941:58   Shane James V45MNorth Derbyshire11.1 
15041:59   Andy Lenton V50MBelper16.1 
15142:03   Stephen Rundell V55MNorth Derbyshire10.8 
15242:11   John Murray V55MNorth Derbyshire14.9 
15342:14   David Saunders V50MKimberley10.1 
15442:16   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield/Midland Masters9.9 
15542:30   Steven Weston V45MNorth Derbyshire13.9 
15642:41   Mark TomlinsonV45MHeanor Running Club  
15742:48   Tony Donaldson V50MIlkeston14.5 
15842:53   John Gorman V65MNorth Derbyshire12.9 
15942:58   Gavin Simmons V45MMatlock17.2 
16043:01   Samantha Bell-Minogue SENWIlkeston14.2 
16143:06   Cathy Cresswell V45WRipley14.8 
16243:10   Carl Hopkinson V50MRipley13.1 
16343:13   Ian Martin SENMSutton-in-Ashfield14.1 
16443:15   Clare CoombesV45WSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
16543:22   James Yorke V40MSutton-in-Ashfield11.4 
16643:25   Roger KerryV45MKimberley and District Striders  
16743:26   Cathy Brown SENWLong Eaton15.8 
16843:27   Amanda Heading V50WHeanor22.6 
16943:27   Matthew NightingaleSENMIlkeston  
17043:47   Andrew Nash V45MBelper13.1 
17143:48   Paul Fentem V50MChesapeake22.0 
17243:50   Yvette Robinson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield19.6 
17343:57   Steve BennettV55MNorth Derbyshire  
17444:05   Emily Deeming U20WHeanor22.4 
17544:09   George Bevan SENMLong Eaton17.4 
17644:12   Gary Bates V45MNorth Derbyshire13.9 
17744:14   Dennis Belbin V40MMatlock9.7 
17844:15   Carl Beasley SENMSutton-in-Ashfield15.1 
17944:16   Kathryn Berrisford V45WMatlock18.4 
18044:22   Stuart Shipley V55MChesapeake15.3 
18144:22   Tim JayesV45MKimberley and District Striders  
18244:42   Graeme Baguley V40MMansfield11.7 
18344:57   Tim Boursnell V50MBelper16.9 
18445:01   David Feely SENMIlkeston10.0 
18545:06   Dave Litchfield V45MIlkeston18.7 
18645:15   Rachel Clark V45WBelper17.8 
18745:19   Neil Shipley V50MChesapeake14.4 
18845:22   Steve GoodallV50MMatlock  
18945:25   Marc Kinch V45MLong Eaton12.7 
19045:27   Alison Pye V35WMatlock12.6 
19145:31   Rebecca LinnekarSENWRipley  
19245:33   Simone Ward V35WIlkeston14.8 
19345:46   Sue SmithV45WIlkeston  
19445:48   Andy Moat SENMHeanor16.7 
19545:57   Mark Housley SENMHeanor17.9 
19645:58   Simon Hackett V45MBelper15.2 
19745:59   Chris GillottV45MWirksworth Running Club  
19846:01   Vicky GreenV45WMatlock  
19946:04   Steve Robinson-DayV50MKimberley and District Striders  
20046:07   Tracey Parker V45WSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
20146:20   Elaine Stone V45WWirksworth23.7 
20246:24   Julian Bloor V45MIlkeston12.5 
20346:29   Ian Cooper V50MIlkeston20.6 
20446:30   Mollie O'Hanlon U20WHeanor7.8 
20546:37   Rob SharrattV55MIlkeston  
20646:43   Darran Furness V40MHeanor6.7 
20746:46   Jason Riley V45MKimberley15.2 
20847:00   Shane Walker V40MChesapeake14.2 
20947:09   Debbie WooliscroftSENWWirksworth Running Club  
21047:12   Paul Burchell V55MLong Eaton9.7 
21147:16   Catherine Hughes V45WIlkeston21.2 
21247:18   Colin R Bostock V60MLong Eaton19.4 
21347:20   Stephen Wardle V60MHeanor17.2 
21447:21   Matthew Whitmill V45MKimberley14.5 
21547:23   Richard Bower V55MIlkeston14.7 
21647:25   Robert D Pearce V45MSutton-in-Ashfield17.3 
21747:30   Anthony Marchant V45MBelper15.9 
21847:31   Alison Cowley V50WNorth Derbyshire17.6 
21947:32   Chris Mellors V70MHeanor24.5 
22047:34   Michelle Chauhan V35WKimberley18.2 
22147:42   Rachel Toplis SENWLong Eaton19.0 
22247:52   Kerstine HerbertV40WKimberley and District Striders  
22347:54   Kerry Queenan V35WHeanor14.6 
22448:03   Alex ClemmittV40MWirksworth Running Club  
22548:14   David Robertson V40MMansfield18.1 
22648:35   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley12.1 
22748:39   Adelle Whittleton SENWIlkeston18.5 
22848:45   Andrea Priestley V45WMatlock26.5 
22948:55   Richard Apaya V40MChesapeake20.6 
23049:00   Ian Bown V45MChesapeake22.9 
23149:07   Andrew Henson V40MHeanor26.2 
23249:15   Joanne Potter V45WHeanor12.9 
23349:25   Ruth Toyn V40WNorth Derbyshire16.8 
23449:33   Peter Copcutt V55MMansfield18.6 
23549:35   Hayley MooreSENWIlkeston  
23649:43   Elizabeth Lakin V35WLong Eaton16.5 
23749:47   Wendy Ray V55WLong Eaton19.2 
23849:48   Kate MackenzieSENWIlkeston  
23949:53   Sarah Holmes SENWBelper19.2 
24049:55   Kerry Anderson V40WNorth Derbyshire12.6 
24149:57   Michael Doyle V55MKimberley14.6 
24249:59   Georgina Bestwick V40WBelper20.9 
24350:04   Dennis Holmes V50MRipley10.7 
24450:04   Darren Hayes V40MIlkeston19.6 
24550:17   Maggie Gorman V60WNorth Derbyshire23.0 
24650:19   Brian ClementsV60MWirksworth Running Club  
24750:33   Richard Thorpe V45MNorth Derbyshire17.1 
24850:50   Helen JamesSENWBelper Harriers  
24950:52   Ian StevensonV40MIlkeston  
25050:59   Mark Burr V50MMansfield17.3 
Page: 1 2