Booth Decorators League External Results
Shipley Park
1 Oct 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:40   Harry Holmes SENMPudsey & Bramley-2.2 
230:47   Samuel Moakes U20MSutton-in-Ashfield-2.2 
330:53   Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.5 
430:57   Ben Rhodes U23MHeanor1.6 
531:05   Shane Rice SENMHeanor5.1 
631:25   Christopher Patterson SENMHeanor0.2 
731:28   Ben Burnham U20MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.8 
831:37   Daniel Christian Nugent V40MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.2 
931:42   Colin Davenport V35MMatlock1.2 
1031:50   Mike Blair V35MMatlock1.8 
1131:51   Martin Dawson V40MNorth Derbyshire-1.1 
1232:11   Michael Earley V35MIlkeston3.8 
1332:25   Oscar Partridge SENMLong Eaton/Royal Air Force3.7 
1432:28   Miles Winter V40MNorth Derbyshire1.3 
1532:31   Christopher Leach SENMNorth Derbyshire3.6 
1632:34   Sam Owen SENMIlkeston5.7 
1732:54   Christian Howett U20MRipley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students-2.7 
1833:00   Lucas Manning SENMIlkeston1.6 
1933:04   John Sanderson V35MNorth Derbyshire4.8 
2033:08   Paul Whittleton V40MIlkeston2.6 
2133:14   Shaun Martin SENMSutton-in-Ashfield9.2 
2233:24   Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor3.7 
2333:28   Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield2.9 
2433:36   Wykeham Bosworth U20MBelper7.8 
2533:41   Andrew Sheldon V35MMatlock13.2 
2633:45   Steven Capewell V40MMansfield9.4 
2733:46   Edward James V35MBelper2.9 
2833:48   Ryan Haw SENMLong Eaton3.0 
2933:53   Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor4.7 
3033:55   Michael Howard V45MLong Eaton7.6 
3134:19   Richard West SENMRipley3.6 
3234:22   James ReadV40MIlkeston  
3334:25   Cory Parker SENMHeanor11.8 
3434:28   Leon Chamberlain U20MSutton-in-Ashfield13.8 
3534:35   Neil Cope SENMMansfield0.4 
3634:43   John Thorpe V35MMatlock1.9 
3734:48   Phillip Shaw V50MMansfield2.6 
3834:52   Mark Lay V40MLong Eaton6.0 
3934:57   Tom Jackson SENMBelper6.4 
4035:01   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.9 
4135:03   Beth PascalSENWBelper Harriers  
4235:15   Tim Clayton V50MRipley/North Derbyshire2.5 
4335:23   Ian Chant V45MLong Eaton4.6 
4435:27   Andy Dickenson V50MLong Eaton7.2 
4535:30   Joe Henstock SENMRipley4.6 
4635:33   Karl Webster V45MMatlock/Police5.7 
4735:40   Alun Richards-Jones V40MWirksworth14.2 
4835:47   Ian Watson V35MMatlock6.9 
4935:50   Chris Holmes V35MSutton-in-Ashfield4.5 
5035:52   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.4 
5135:55   Richard Kimber V40MRipley10.2 
5235:56   Daniel HawleySENMLong Eaton Running Club '86  
5336:02   Joel Siddall SENMNorth Derbyshire5.0 
5436:03   Jade Stone V35WMatlock8.8 
5536:10   Bob Foreman V55MMatlock13.1 
5636:11   Ian Monaghan V45MChesterfield/North Derbyshire5.1 
5736:13   Patrick Fitzgerald V50MLong Eaton6.4 
5836:18   Glenn Baird V50MSutton-in-Ashfield7.8 
5936:20   Martin Fickling SENMMansfield3.3 
6036:23   Jack Morley U23MNorth Derbyshire7.3 
6136:24   Sam Thompson U17MMatlock14.8 
6236:27   Simon Severn V40MIlkeston12.9 
6336:38   Roland Allatt V35MNorth Derbyshire6.5 
6436:47   Adam White V35MLong Eaton-0.6 
6536:47   Ryan Orton U20MRipley5.9 
6637:00   Matt Jones V45MRipley4.0 
6737:08   Tom Moulder V35MBelper19.9 
6837:12   Ruth Keeley SENWBelper12.1 
6937:18   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield4.4 
7037:21   Neil Worthy V40MRipley6.0 
7137:38   Ellie LuntSENWLong Eaton Running Club '86  
7237:41   Gary Morley V40MMansfield5.3 
7337:46   Joshua Hazeldine SENMIlkeston3.6 
7437:48   Bob KingV45MWirksworth Running Club  
7537:50   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley11.5 
7637:53   Dave Boot V50MLong Eaton7.7 
7737:56   Charlie Whittaker SENMMatlock16.1 
7837:56   Tom Topham SENMNorth Derbyshire5.9 
7937:57   Andrew ShawV50MWirksworth Running Club  
8038:02   Zachary Naylor V40MBelper7.8 
8138:07   Scott Thompson V45MMatlock11.9 
8238:14   Paul Christmas V45MWirksworth3.9 
8338:20   Robert Roper V45MSutton-in-Ashfield14.0 
8438:24   Carl Dyke V35MMatlock8.4 
8538:26   Garry Elkington V50MNorth Derbyshire8.6 
8638:29   Robert Scriven V40MNorth Derbyshire9.2 
8738:29   Andy MellorV45MMatlock  
8838:35   Kevin Copestake SENMKimberley13.8 
8938:36   Joe ParkinU20MBelper Harriers  
9038:37   Andy Paisley V45MBelper8.9 
9138:40   Lee D'Arcy V45MHeanor5.3 
9238:40   Ian Mellors V40MHeanor13.3 
9338:45   Ian Adkin V45MBelper20.2 
9438:48   Simon Kirk V40MIlkeston10.3 
9538:51   Paul Lewis V45MLong Eaton6.1 
9638:57   Geoff Cooper V45MMatlock13.3 
9739:08   Wayne Lowe V40MSutton-in-Ashfield5.4 
9839:12   Danny Elliott SENMRipley7.5 
9939:15   Ryan Meads SENMIlkeston13.6 
10039:17   Matthew Hooton SENMLong Eaton9.5 
10139:18   Leigh Turner V35MKimberley15.6 
10239:21   Rob Gooch V50MKimberley13.4 
10339:25   Stephen John Haskard V45MKimberley7.3 
10439:30   Alan Maplethorpe V55MLong Eaton7.4 
10539:33   Hughes JonathanV50MLong Eaton Running Club '86  
10639:35   Matthew Hemsley V40MNorth Derbyshire8.8 
10739:37   Gavin Brian Elliott V40MHeanor10.3 
10839:41   Matthew Jackson V35MHeanor16.7 
10939:42   Stephen HutsbyV45MRipley  
11039:44   Saul Taylor V40MBelper17.5 
11139:45   Liam Johnson SENMHeanor8.5 
11239:47   Corrina Loosemore V45WIlkeston10.7 
11339:48   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.2 
11439:50   Malcolm Weir V70MBelper8.1 
11539:51   Kevin Purser V40MChesapeake6.8 
11640:01   Edward Godber V35MBelper8.2 
11740:03   David Riley V60MLong Eaton8.9 
11840:10   Alan Kemp V45MMansfield13.7 
11940:14   Mark Crawshaw V50MWirksworth6.5 
12040:18   Wayne Childe SENMHeanor11.1 
12140:22   Daniel Ashcroft V40MMatlock8.9 
12240:24   Martin Picker V45MRipley14.9 
12340:38   Rob Norman V35MBelper10.2 
12440:39   John Queenan V45MIlkeston6.5 
12540:41   Joanne Wharton-Howett V45WRipley12.6 
12640:41   Mark Brown V55MIlkeston7.3 
12740:44   Laetitia Moakes V40WSutton-in-Ashfield12.5 
12840:45   Simon EdwardsV55MWirksworth Running Club  
12940:55   Paul Clark V40MNorth Derbyshire10.3 
13040:56   James Alan Thorneycroft V60MMatlock8.2 
13141:02   Danielle Smith U20WHeanor8.7 
13241:03   Nick Burnside V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.3 
13341:06   Peter Collinge V65MRipley19.1 
13441:07   Emma WildV40WWirksworth Running Club  
13541:08   Christine Howard V45WMatlock/Police13.9 
13641:10   Peter JohnstonV40MWirksworth Running Club  
13741:18   Stuart Whysall V35MMansfield5.2 
13841:19   Jo GrantV45WMatlock  
13941:26   Craig Linacre V50MSutton-in-Ashfield8.1 
14041:33   Andrew Nelson V65MHeanor12.3 
14141:34   Ryan Ball V35MHeanor6.0 
14241:38   Peter Machin V45MLong Eaton13.2Click your Clock logo
14341:42   Mick Moorhouse V65MMatlock13.3 
14441:43   Andy Stubbs V35MBelper16.8 
14541:44   Antony Lester V35MMatlock18.2 
14641:47   Cathy Ayton V35WIlkeston12.1 
14741:50   Andy Bradley V60MRipley18.8 
14841:56   Peter Kerry V55MNorth Derbyshire19.3 
14941:58   Shane James V45MNorth Derbyshire10.5 
15041:59   Andy Lenton V50MBelper14.5 
15142:03   Stephen Rundell V55MNorth Derbyshire11.4 
15242:11   John Murray V55MNorth Derbyshire13.8 
15342:14   David Saunders V50MKimberley9.3 
15442:16   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield/Midland Masters9.5 
15542:30   Steven Weston V45MNorth Derbyshire13.4 
15642:41   Mark TomlinsonV45MHeanor Running Club  
15742:48   Tony Donaldson V50MIlkeston14.0 
15842:53   John Gorman V65MNorth Derbyshire12.8 
15942:58   Gavin Simmons V45MMatlock17.3 
16043:01   Samantha Bell-Minogue SENWIlkeston12.7 
16143:06   Cathy Cresswell V45WRipley14.3 
16243:10   Carl Hopkinson V50MRipley13.5 
16343:13   Ian Martin SENMSutton-in-Ashfield16.4 
16443:15   Clare CoombesV45WSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
16543:22   James Yorke V40MSutton-in-Ashfield12.3 
16643:25   Roger KerryV45MKimberley and District Striders  
16743:26   Cathy Brown SENWLong Eaton14.7 
16843:27   Amanda Heading V50WHeanor22.5 
16943:27   Matthew NightingaleSENMIlkeston  
17043:47   Andrew Nash V45MBelper14.1 
17143:48   Paul Fentem V50MChesapeake20.3 
17243:50   Yvette Robinson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield19.1 
17343:57   Steve BennettV55MNorth Derbyshire  
17444:05   Emily Deeming U20WHeanor20.7 
17544:09   George Bevan SENMLong Eaton15.8 
17644:12   Gary Bates V45MNorth Derbyshire14.5 
17744:14   Dennis Belbin V40MMatlock8.7 
17844:15   Carl Beasley SENMSutton-in-Ashfield13.6 
17944:16   Kathryn Berrisford V45WMatlock17.1 
18044:22   Stuart Shipley V55MChesapeake15.1 
18144:22   Tim JayesV45MKimberley and District Striders  
18244:42   Graeme Baguley V40MMansfield12.1 
18344:57   Tim Boursnell V50MBelper15.5 
18445:01   David Feely SENMIlkeston9.0 
18545:06   Dave Litchfield V45MIlkeston17.4 
18645:15   Rachel Clark V45WBelper16.6 
18745:19   Neil Shipley V50MChesapeake13.0 
18845:22   Steve GoodallV50MMatlock  
18945:25   Marc Kinch V45MLong Eaton11.9 
19045:27   Alison Pye V35WMatlock13.6 
19145:31   Rebecca LinnekarSENWRipley  
19245:33   Simone Ward V35WIlkeston13.7 
19345:46   Sue SmithV45WIlkeston  
19445:48   Andy Moat SENMHeanor15.2 
19545:57   Mark Housley SENMHeanor16.2 
19645:58   Simon Hackett V45MBelper14.9 
19745:59   Chris GillottV45MWirksworth Running Club  
19846:01   Vicky GreenV45WMatlock  
19946:04   Steve Robinson-DayV50MKimberley and District Striders  
20046:07   Tracey Parker V45WSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
20146:20   Elaine Stone V45WWirksworth22.2 
20246:24   Julian Bloor V45MIlkeston11.1 
20346:29   Ian Cooper V50MIlkeston20.1 
20446:30   Mollie O'Hanlon U20WHeanor8.5 
20546:37   Rob SharrattV55MIlkeston  
20646:43   Darran Furness V40MHeanor8.1 
20746:46   Jason Riley V45MKimberley14.5 
20847:00   Shane Walker V40MChesapeake16.5 
20947:09   Debbie WooliscroftSENWWirksworth Running Club  
21047:12   Paul Burchell V55MLong Eaton10.7 
21147:16   Catherine Hughes V45WIlkeston19.8 
21247:18   Colin R Bostock V60MLong Eaton18.8 
21347:20   Stephen Wardle V60MHeanor15.7 
21447:21   Matthew Whitmill V45MKimberley14.0 
21547:23   Richard Bower V55MIlkeston13.4 
21647:25   Robert D Pearce V45MSutton-in-Ashfield17.0 
21747:30   Anthony Marchant V45MBelper15.8 
21847:31   Alison Cowley V50WNorth Derbyshire17.5 
21947:32   Chris Mellors V70MHeanor22.9 
22047:34   Michelle Chauhan V35WKimberley20.4 
22147:42   Rachel Toplis SENWLong Eaton17.8 
22247:52   Kerstine HerbertV40WKimberley and District Striders  
22347:54   Kerry Queenan V35WHeanor14.1 
22448:03   Alex ClemmittV40MWirksworth Running Club  
22548:14   David Robertson V40MMansfield18.6 
22648:35   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley16.2 
22748:39   Adelle Whittleton SENWIlkeston17.4 
22848:45   Andrea Priestley V45WMatlock25.0 
22948:55   Richard Apaya V40MChesapeake19.7 
23049:00   Ian Bown V45MChesapeake21.2 
23149:07   Andrew Henson V40MHeanor24.6 
23249:15   Joanne Potter V45WHeanor12.2 
23349:25   Ruth Toyn V40WNorth Derbyshire16.0 
23449:33   Peter Copcutt V55MMansfield17.0 
23549:35   Hayley MooreSENWIlkeston  
23649:43   Elizabeth Lakin V35WLong Eaton16.2 
23749:47   Wendy Ray V55WLong Eaton18.4 
23849:48   Kate MackenzieSENWIlkeston  
23949:53   Sarah Holmes SENWBelper17.6 
24049:55   Kerry Anderson V40WNorth Derbyshire12.9 
24149:57   Michael Doyle V55MKimberley13.3 
24249:59   Georgina Bestwick V40WBelper21.0 
24350:04   Dennis Holmes V50MRipley11.7 
24450:04   Darren Hayes V40MIlkeston17.9 
24550:17   Maggie Gorman V60WNorth Derbyshire23.3 
24650:19   Brian ClementsV60MWirksworth Running Club  
24750:33   Richard Thorpe V45MNorth Derbyshire17.1 
24850:50   Helen JamesSENWBelper Harriers  
24950:52   Ian StevensonV40MIlkeston  
25050:59   Mark Burr V50MMansfield17.0 
Page: 1 2