MABAC League External Results
Farley Heath
19 Nov 17
2MXC 5.5MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:32   Haywood Drake V45MRunnymede15.0 
224:55   Louise Ionascu V45WDorking & Mole Valley29.0 
324:57   Louise P Schlaeppi V50WDorking & Mole Valley16.8 
425:01   Claire Morgan V55WWimbledon Windmilers20.8 
525:51   Clive Scammell V55MWimbledon Windmilers13.5 
626:25   Rachel GurneySENWMAGIC  
728:52   Samuel Pickford V35MWimbledon Windmilers22.4 
829:05   Fran Afonso V50WDorking & Mole Valley24.2 
1029:30   Pauline Farrow V55WWimbledon Windmilers34.8 
930:02   Claire McDonnellSENWMAGIC  
1130:36   Samantha Pickford V35WWimbledon Windmilers15.1 
1232:08   Alan Edgar Waring V75MDorking & Mole Valley33.4 
1332:39   Paul ClarkeSENMDMV  
1432:41   Elizabeth Horner V65WDorking & Mole Valley28.2 
1534:25   Sue BrownSENWPP  
1637:00   David Ford V65MWimbledon Windmilers23.9 
1743:52   Lynn Cox V50WWimbledon Windmilers27.7 
1857:11   Sally Jones V50WWimbledon Windmilers29.0 
1957:25   John DorrongtonSENMEO  
2059:20   Valerie CollinsSENWRR  
2161:50   Colin BurrowsSENMRR  
2261:54   Peter Collins V75MRunnymede36.0 
2362:27   Stella DrakeSENWRR  
2462:28   Bob Drake V70MRunnymede36.0 
2MXC U20
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:36   Justyn Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley4.1 
219:50   Josh EarleU20MDMV  
322:55   Sienna Kidd U13WDorking & Mole Valley10.3 
526:04   Josh GurneyU20MMAGIC  
428:27   Tillie-Mae Bradley U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
628:51   Luca PickfordU20MWW  
730:35   Zoe PickfordU20WWW  
831:04   Hannah McDonnellU20WMAGIC  
943:52   Becca ShuteU20WWW  
 
5.5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:53   Ollie Garrod SENMEpsom & Ewell-3.1 
227:41   Keith MacIntosh V40MWimbledon Windmilers1.0 
328:14   John McKennaSENMWH  
429:03   David Moore V50MDorking & Mole Valley2.0 
529:37   Daniel Jeffries SENMDorking & Mole Valley4.5 
629:40   Matt Gallagher V35MWimbledon Windmilers1.1 
729:43   Mark HobbsSENMWH  
829:57   Charl JordaanSENMRPAC  
930:24   Owen KempSENMWH  
1030:35   Jeremy GarnerSENMEO  
1131:01   Barnaby HopsonSENMEO  
1231:04   Dave NewbySENMWH  
1331:19   Barrie Day V40MRunnymede4.9 
1431:34   Dennis EarlSENMDMV  
1531:54   Ian CarleySENMBVR  
1632:04   Greg Fitch V35MDorking & Mole Valley7.0 
1732:15   Becky MacNicholasSENWEO  
1832:42   Steve WeetmanSENMPP  
1932:43   Gordon TurpieSENMEO  
2032:58   Adrian Murphy V35MEpsom Oddballs7.2 
2133:00   Kevin Stroud V50MDorking & Mole Valley7.0 
2233:03   James Day SENMEpsom Oddballs8.4 
2333:07   Daniel Wade V35MEpsom Oddballs11.0 
2433:25   Simon CrabbeSENMWH  
2533:32   Norman Urquia V50MWimbledon Windmilers3.9 
2633:34   Nicholas Seaman V55MDorking & Mole Valley8.6 
2734:02   Craig Waddle SENMPyrford6.4 
2834:07   Robert MorrisSENMPP  
2934:09   Bryony North SENWBlackwater Valley Runners7.7 
3034:10   Bronwyn Mayo SENWWimbledon Windmilers8.8 
3134:14   Peter MunroSENMPP  
3234:37   Guy Surtees V50MWimbledon Windmilers6.7 
3334:54   Harriet Irving SENWEaling Eagles/Waverley9.1 
3435:00   Matt Smith V45MDorking & Mole Valley8.6 
3535:06   Tristan Abrahams SENMEpsom Oddballs6.0 
3635:34   Sophie Wiles V35WEpsom Oddballs10.0 
3735:44   Jermaine Leow V35MEpsom Oddballs12.7 
3835:46   David RiderSENMPP  
3935:50   Les Worthington V35MEpsom Oddballs11.1 
4036:01   Joseph BridgemanSENMEO  
4136:10   Alan Baker SENMBlackwater Valley Runners11.8 
4236:13   Robert LewisSENMPP  
4336:14   Dominic MaleSENMWH  
4436:25   Dawn Howell V45WDorking & Mole Valley15.1 
4536:30   Bernadette Maher V35WWimbledon Windmilers8.1 
4636:47   Glenn Morris V60MDorking & Mole Valley12.6 
4736:54   Nigel BramleySENMEO  
4836:59   Lee GoddardSENMEO  
4937:08   Denise HumeSENWEO  
5037:16   Gayle Banks V40WDorking & Mole Valley9.9 
5137:22   Julie Barclay V50WWoking/British Airways9.6 
5237:34   Steve Bailey V55MBlackwater Valley Runners14.5 
5337:39   Mick ChildSENMEO  
5437:51   Hardeep Singh Kullar V45MRunnymede16.6 
5537:53   Andy AllanSENMWW  
5637:58   Paula HolmesSENWPP  
5738:02   Laurence FlavellSENMPP  
5838:05   Ella Waddingham V35WWimbledon Windmilers8.1 
5938:29   Bethany Higgins U23WReigate Priory16.0 
6038:32   Chiara Samele V50WWimbledon Windmilers12.7 
6138:40   Patrick Martin V60MDorking & Mole Valley11.5 
6238:44   Gareth PembertonSENMEO  
6338:57   Stuart DeanSENMEO  
6438:59   David PorterSENMEO  
6539:11   Ken SaundersSENMMAGIC  
6639:16   Steve BottomSENMEO  
6739:48   Michael ClarkeSENMRPAC  
6839:49   J BrookerSENMEO  
6940:04   Annette Morris V60WReigate Priory16.1 
7040:13   John HopesSENMPP  
7140:14   Helen MortonSENWWH  
7240:29   Kirsty SmithSENWWH  
7340:30   Peter DrySENMEO  
7440:34   Katy Berry V50WWimbledon Windmilers10.3 
7540:40   Sally Stubbs V45WRunnymede19.0 
7640:44   David MaleSENMWH  
7740:48   Mark Sutherland V65MDorking & Mole Valley15.3 
7840:51   Steve NevardSENMEO  
7940:57   David Shute V50MWimbledon Windmilers15.3 
8041:08   Paul Ronald Allen V60MDorking & Mole Valley19.4 
8141:23   Ian Edmonds V65MReigate Priory21.9 
8241:36   Ian Strong V55MEpsom Oddballs20.8 
8341:39   Paul Sapsard V60MReigate Priory13.1 
8441:46   William Fordham V65MWaverley16.1 
8541:51   Jasper Lloyd V45MWimbledon Windmilers12.1 
8642:00   Alyson Young V55WWimbledon Windmilers18.6 
8742:02   Karen PlumsteadSENWEO  
8842:07   Mike Forder V65MWimbledon Windmilers13.1 
8942:19   Dan McDonaghSENMEO  
9042:30   Claire Humphrey V40WReigate Priory19.0 
9142:35   Fiona LewisSENWEO  
9242:57   Lizzie GoadSENWWH  
9343:05   Kevin Irvine V65MDorking & Mole Valley20.3 
9443:16   Gary Lloyd V70MDorking & Mole Valley16.4 
9543:30   Richard Jones V50MBlackwater Valley Runners23.5 
9643:46   Leigh Wallis V50MRunnymede19.6 
9743:57   John Jelly V65MDorking & Mole Valley21.3 
9844:07   Gail Wilson V45WDorking & Mole Valley23.6 
9944:14   Jennifer ChildSENWEO  
10044:24   Karen SmithSENWDMV  
10144:28   Heather Law V50WDorking & Mole Valley19.1 
10244:32   Kasumi BrookerSENWEO  
10344:39   Jane PembertonSENWEO  
10444:40   Keith Lines V50MWimbledon Windmilers21.9 
10545:04   Stephanie Nimmo V45WWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached24.9 
10645:11   Caroline Ferrari V55WWimbledon Windmilers24.3 
10745:18   Mir MosiadzSENMPP  
10845:25   Gerry MiltonSENMEO  
10945:48   Anthony Collins V40MReigate Priory20.1 
11046:09   Barbara RossouwSENWPP  
11146:18   Anas HaussanSENMWW  
11246:20   Stephen WestlakeSENMPP  
11346:40   Stella Brett V50WDorking & Mole Valley25.8 
11447:05   Linda Radford V40WBlackwater Valley Runners21.3 
11547:06   Dave PortesSENMBVR  
11647:34   Alexandra PayneSENWEO  
11747:51   George JamesSENMPP  
11848:05   Melloney Johns V35WWimbledon Windmilers23.4 
11948:36   Linda BannonSENWPP  
12048:45   Liz ClarkeSENWRPAC  
12148:46   Nicola AnsteySENWWH  
12248:56   Philip Tosh V50MWimbledon Windmilers22.3 
12349:44   Amanda Bailey V50WBlackwater Valley Runners31.2 
12450:17   Mike BarrettSENMEO  
12551:07   Tracy BurgessSENWWH  
12651:20   Rachel GreenerSENWWH  
12751:46   Melanie Nevard SENWEpsom Oddballs17.7 
12851:48   Colin CoomberSENMPP  
12951:53   John Taylor V75MBlackwater Valley Runners23.2 
13052:16   Richard BellSENMWW  
13152:23   Cyra Parkes V40WBlackwater Valley Runners30.3 
13252:51   Jackie GoldingSENWMAGIC  
13352:52   Julia SmithSENWBVR  
13453:12   Kellie Archer V45WBlackwater Valley Runners23.0 
13555:22   Karen Crewe V55WWimbledon Windmilers30.5 
13655:31   Colin GarrodSENMEO  
13757:04   John Hogg V65MBlackwater Valley Runners35.6 
13857:09   Karen Anders V55WBlackwater Valley Runners22.2 
13957:51   Ray Mears V75MRunnymede35.9 
14059:07   Brian Blackman V65MDorking & Mole Valley29.8 
14162:29   Colin Harris V60MWimbledon Windmilers16.4