North York Moors AC Tom Wall Relays (4 x mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
31 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -4.7 
24:30Adam Mitchell  SENMDarlington H  -0.4 
34:35Liam Rabjohn  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -3.9 
44:38Josh Allen  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:244:24-1.7 
54:46Paul Lowe  V35MDarlington H  5.5 
64:49Michael Joyeux PBSENMQuakers4:504:50-1.4 
74:57James Fishburn  SENMBillingham  1.5 
84:57Ben Palmer  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.2 
95:07Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors  1.8 
105:09Aaron Keys  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  4.0 
115:12Darren Carroll  V35MNorth York Moors  3.2 
125:13Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders  3.4 
135:16Paul Thwaites  V50MNorth York Moors  3.3 
145:16David Bentley  V35MSedgefield 5:001.4 
155:18James Newton  U20MRedcar  3.6 
165:19Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  4.6 
175:21Ben Taylor  SENMLoftus & Whitby  12.3 
185:24Chris Jefferies SENMBMHH    
195:24Luke Green SENMSWIFTTEES    
205:25Michael Burke  V35MStockton Striders  4.6 
215:26Simon Clements  V40MNew Marske  5.0 
225:27Karl Hume  V45MDarlington H  4.5 
235:27Hollie Elliott  U20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  13.9 
245:30Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H 5:266.5 
255:31Eli Barnbrook  U17WNew Marske  6.8 
265:33Karen Wheatley SENWAnge's Angels    
275:34Craig Stokes  V40MNorth York Moors 5:354.9Click your Clock logo
285:34Garry Collinson  V35MDarlington H  7.7 
295:35Alan Wilson  V45MNew Marske  7.7 
305:37Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  5.1 
315:39Philip Teece  V55MDarlington H 6:066.5 
325:41Mil Walton SENMSedgefield Harriers    
335:42Pat Mooney SENMSWIFTTEES    
345:44Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:364.8 
355:45Brian Laverick  V55MNorth York Moors  5.8 
365:45Kev Brown SENMBMHH    
375:45Garry Short V35MBMHH    
385:45Mark Haymer  V40MDarlington H  8.4 
395:46Darren Wright  V35MQuakers  6.7 
405:54Barry Foster  V35MDarlington H  11.8 
415:55Leon Reeve  V35MDarlington H/Army  2.4 
425:56David Charlesworth SENMSWIFTTEES    
435:58Louise Trainor  V45WQuakers  9.7 
445:59Andy Bearne SENMLDPE LIGHTENING    
456:13Paul Glaister  V45MSedgefield  23.4 
466:14Paul Noble  V50MRedcar  12.0 
476:17David Robinson  V50MNorth York Moors  12.3 
486:19Richard John Bowes  V35MDarlington H  10.7 
496:19Daz Mendoza SENMSWIFTTEES    
506:20John Clifford SENMEveryone Active    
516:21Stuart Burkin  V35MQuakers  23.2 
526:22Christian Oxley  V40MStockton Striders  8.5 
536:22David Smith SENMSWIFTTEES    
546:23Katie Abel  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders  12.5 
556:25Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar  10.6 
566:26Michaela Welham SENWLoftus    
576:30Matt Smith SENMSWIFTTEES    
586:32Paul Haydon V50MSMELLY HELLIES    
596:33David Jukes SENMSWIFTTEES    
606:37Lisa Darby  V45WSedgefield 6:2210.2 
616:39Keith Harker  V50MRedcar  20.8 
626:40Richard Whitehouse  V45MStockton Striders  23.8 
636:43John Burnside  V60MAycliffe  11.7 
646:45Joe Broomfield  V45MRedcar  15.7 
656:47Nick Dent SENMQuinns    
666:49Graham Smith  V50MRedcar  22.4 
676:49Samantha Glaister  U17WSedgefield  30.8 
686:50Sarah Roe  SENWBillingham  8.1 
696:50Sam Smethurst SENWSWIFTTEES    
706:55Nicola Sheridan SENWSWIFTTEES    
716:55Alison Tapper SENWSWIFTTEES    
726:58Jim O'Brien SENMLoftus    
736:59Maria Clemit SENWNYMAC    
747:01Angela Turnbull SENWSWIFTTEES    
757:06Marie Walker  V45WSedgefield  12.7 
767:07Lewis Boshier  U20MQuakers  19.5 
777:08Bridget Stewart  V45WQuakers  26.7Click your Clock logo
787:09Drew Smallwood  V40MStockton Striders  25.2 
797:12Marion Ogle SENWDarlington Harriers    
807:13Catherine Clennett  V45WStockton Striders  18.7 
817:13Helen Johnston  V45WStockton Striders  19.1 
827:23Tony Williams  V45MDarlington H  11.4 
837:27Anne Robson  V60WNorth York Moors  19.4 
847:38Melinda West SENWBMHH    
857:41Michelle Boshier  V40WQuakers  19.8 
867:42Liz Jordan  V55WStockton Striders  18.9 
877:58Mhairi Bonner SENWBMHH    
888:05Louise Ellison  V40WRedcar  20.6 
898:08Debbie Birkett SENWSWIFTTEES    
908:11Graham Darby  V45MSedgefield 7:5921.9 
918:27Tom Harper V75MQuinns    
928:44Julian Pinkney  V50MDarlington H  10.6 
938:49Karen Hewison SENWBMHH    
949:10Dorothy Harris SENWBMHH    
959:20Laura Girrard SENWDarlington Harriers    
969:21Hilary BevanĀ  SENWDarlington Harriers    
979:26Sally Watson  V40WQuakers  29.2 
1ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41Reece Dalton  U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland  -0.4 
24:45Alex Kiel  SENMQuakers  -0.7 
34:53Patrick Haycock  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  2.4 
44:55Christopher Rumsey  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  0.2 
55:01James Allinson  SENMNew Marske  4.7 
65:09Colin Taylor  V40MDarlington H  0.8 
75:16Harry Potter  U17MNorth York Moors 4:551.3 
85:16David Coutts Fender  V35MStockton Striders  4.2 
95:18Mark Raine  V35MSedgefield 5:213.1 
105:21India Pentland  U15WDarlington H  3.5 
115:22Andy Love  SENMBillingham  1.1 
125:22Craig Allen  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  6.5 
135:24Christopher Dale  SENMRedcar  2.9 
145:24Mark Jackson  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar  4.0 
155:31Jon Parker  V35MNorth York Moors  8.8 
165:32Thomas Aspin  U17MNew Marske  0.8 
175:35Andrew Harrison  V35MDarlington H 5:296.1 
185:37Olly Williamson SENMEveryone Active    
195:45Paul Suttill V50MBMHH    
205:46Jamie Baldasera  SENMDarlington H  19.2 
215:46Andy Shaw SENMSWIFTTEES    
225:48David McKenna  V45MDarlington H  7.1 
235:49Stephen McMahon SENMBMHH    
245:50Adrian Cottam  SENMQuakers  7.0 
255:51Brian Roberts  V55MNorth York Moors  12.4 
265:51Joseph Reeve  U13MDarlington H  3.7 
275:51Andrew Marshall SENMLoftus    
285:51David Wlaker SENMSedgefield Harriers    
295:51Betty Bergstrand  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  4.8 
305:53Adrian Colburn SENMQUAKERS    
315:56Mark Waters  V35MUnattached  7.7 
325:56Paul McGouran SENMQuinns    
335:58Kay Neesam  V50WNew Marske  5.3 
345:59Johanna Atkinson  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar/Leeds Beckett Uni  24.1 
356:00Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders  9.3 
366:03Chloe Dalton  U17WRipon/Richmond & Zetland  18.8 
376:06Paul Bainbridge  V50MNorth York Moors  12.6 
386:09Jane Wilson  V45WNorth York Moors  18.9 
396:10Samuel Talman PBU13MDarlington H 6:1721.9 
406:12Martin Phillips  V55MDarlington H  14.9 
416:13Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield  13.2 
426:14John Walpole  V35MRedcar  10.3 
436:15Kimberley Sikba SENWNYMAC    
446:18Michelle Jane  SENWAycliffe  11.4 
456:21Gary Beard SENMLoftus    
466:24David Allison  V55MNorth York Moors  10.9 
476:24Andrew Petford  V50MRedcar  12.2 
486:24Andy Phelps SENMLDPE LIGHTENING    
496:25Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders  12.5 
506:26James Hammill SENMSWIFTTEES    
516:27Ronald Read  V55MDarlington H  12.9 
526:30Daz Birkett SENMSWIFTTEES    
536:31Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield 6:4815.1 
546:34Trevor Needham  V60MAycliffe  14.9 
556:35Ian Harris SENMBMHH    
566:35Kimberley Reeve  V45WDarlington H  10.2 
576:46Abbie Walker  U13WSedgefield  12.6 
586:55David Edwards SENMSTOCKTON STRIDERS    
596:57Nigel Radcliffe  V50MStockton Striders  22.3 
606:57Matthew Ayton SENMLDPE MAGIC    
617:10AnneMarie Wilson  V40WNorth York Moors  16.0 
627:10Finn Leigh Jones SENMSWIFTTEES    
637:11Raymond Barry Foulkes  V50MRedcar  15.1 
647:13Nathan Marshall SENMLoftus    
657:13Clare Stradling  V35WQuakers  20.1 
667:15Sally Dack SENWBMHH    
677:15Robert Gillham  V50MQuakers  12.2 
687:16Mark Edwards V55MSMELLY HELLIES    
697:17Leanne Brayfield  SENWRedcar  16.7 
707:22Lesley Miller  V45WDarlington H  17.8 
717:22Tara Louise Oxley  V35WStockton Striders  15.5 
727:25Paul Smethurst SENMSWIFTTEES    
737:27Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  22.4 
747:31Joanne Love SENWBMHH    
757:36Zoe Rogers  V35WDarlington H  13.8 
767:36Christine Hearmon  V55WSedgefield  17.3 
777:37Dean McCormack SENMSWIFTTEES    
787:46Jennifer Hardy  V35WDarlington H  18.5 
797:52Claire Chapman  V45WQuakers  16.5 
808:02Gavin Morley  SENMStockton Striders  21.2Click your Clock logo
818:14Claire Shipley SENWBMHH    
828:19Vannessa Whitwick SENWRedcar RC    
838:33Mel Middleton Shaw SENWBMHH    
848:40Brian Thompson  V45MDarlington H  34.6 
858:46Debbie Simpson SENWBMHH    
868:47Hilary Rodgerson SENWAnge's Angels    
879:03Nicola Herraghty  V40WQuakers  38.2 
889:03Annabelle James  V40WAckworth 8:5720.5 
899:08Mandy Walker SENWSWIFTTEES    
909:10Hannah Jukes SENWSWIFTTEES    
919:11Sid Rudd V70MQuinns    
929:16Fiona Shaw  V45WStockton Striders  24.2 
939:26Heather Mendoza SENWSWIFTTEES    
949:34Sharon Biffin SENWSWIFTTEES    
959:37David Sawyer  V40MSedgefield  32.1 
969:56Nicola Arkley  SENWQuakers  43.8 
9712:28Sarah Holmes  V40WDarlington H  38.1 
1ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51Daniel Payne  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:29-1.7 
24:52Christian Brown  U20MQuakers  6.9 
34:52Ben Bergstrand  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -2.4 
44:58Luke Hack  U20MRichmond & Zetland  3.1 
55:06Jack Hustwitt  U23MNorth York Moors  1.3 
65:07James Wilkinson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  0.6 
75:10Paul Allan  SENMDarlington H 4:41-1.2 
85:22Glenn Farrell  V35MNew Marske  8.1 
95:23Stephen Roe  SENMBillingham  3.2 
105:25Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders  3.1Click your Clock logo
115:30Justin Cox  V40MSedgefield  4.0 
125:32Dan Wright  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  20.7 
135:33Jeff Miller  V50MDarlington H  4.7 
145:34Gary Dack  V50MBillingham  4.6 
155:35Andrew Buckle  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  17.4 
165:35David Aspin  V45MNew Marske  8.5 
175:36Paul Mcdermott  V50MRedcar 5:355.0Click your Clock logo
185:40Aaron Dodds SENMBMHH    
195:44Emma Hart  U15WDarlington H  14.5 
205:44Ste Smith SENMDarlington Harriers    
215:46Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby  3.1 
225:46Donna Riddler  V35WRichmond & Zetland  7.9 
235:48Laurence Taylor  V60MNorth York Moors  6.6Click your Clock logo
245:50Richard Atkins  V35MNorth York Moors  3.1 
255:50Dean Law  V40MNorth York Moors  9.9 
265:53Brian McGouran SENMQuinns    
275:54Stuart Park  SENMSedgefield  9.8 
286:00David Aiken  V35MDarlington H  5.6 
296:01Kath Aspin  V50WNew Marske  9.2 
306:01Tom Bytheway SENMSWIFTTEES    
316:02Louise Talman  V35WDarlington H 5:354.6 
326:03David Charlesworth SENMSWIFTTEES    
336:06Rob Jones  V40MNorth York Moors  23.9 
346:07Sue Phillips  V55WDarlington H  11.7 
356:08Andrew Laverick  V40MStockton Striders  7.6Click your Clock logo
366:10Geoff Sim SENMEveryone Active    
376:15Sean Connolly  U20MDarlington H  11.3 
386:16Catherine Mcshane  V40WNorth York Moors  10.9 
396:18Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield  11.2 
406:21Darren Griffiths SENMLDPE MAGIC    
416:22Kevin Wilkinson  V40MRedcar  9.4 
426:23Kirsty Struthers  SENWNorth York Moors  10.4 
436:23Anthony Seaman  V45MDarlington H  16.3 
446:23Cameron Todd SENMLDPE LIGHTENING    
456:25Alistair Stewart SENMBMHH    
466:29Ian Spellman V45MRedcar RC    
476:34Paula Roberts  SENWDarlington H  20.2 
486:36Michael Watson  V40MDarlington H  12.8 
496:37Rosie Dawson SENWBMHH    
506:39Tom Chapman  V45MQuakers  7.5 
516:40Chris Furphy  V50MStockton Striders  19.5 
526:45Ryan Karunsekera SENMSWIFTTEES    
536:49Blaine Huntington  SENMSedgefield  10.8 
546:51Malcolm Peggs SENMLoftus    
556:51Lucy Jane Owens  V40WStockton Striders  14.8 
566:53Paula Warwick PBSENWSedgefield 6:4314.8 
Page: 1 2