Lloyd parkrun # 367 External Results
Lloyd
26 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Jonathan Vintner  S25MBlackheath & Bromley17:2417:221.5 
218:37   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon18:0117:403.1 
319:12   Hugo Villalobos Finigan  U18MBRAT18:0418:04-1.0 
419:15   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon/Croydon18:3917:181.7 
519:29   Mark Dickson V40MTeam Nuts    
619:48   Jordan O'Dongo  U18MCroydon19:3718:417.1 
719:51   Tim Rowe V45MUnattached    
820:02   Steve Corfield  V55MUnattached19:4618:373.8 
920:08   Isaac Flanagan SBU18MCroydon19:2017:502.1 
1020:19   Matthew Ostrowski SBU18MStriders of Croydon19:5818:174.3 
1120:25   Soul Hallums PBU18MCroydon20:2219:285.0Click your Clock logo
1220:43   Sam O'Dongo  V40MStriders of Croydon/Croydon19:5419:156.8 
1321:00   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:3919:396.8 
1421:01   Lucas Jones U18MUnattached    
1521:03   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4319:347.0 
1621:08   James Moore  V45MCroydon19:3619:164.8 
1721:10   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:3819:176.2 
1821:13   Theo Flanagan PBU15MCroydon20:5118:003.2 
1921:21   Chris Morton  V50MStriders of Croydon20:0719:237.3 
2021:23   Seymour Johnson V50MUnattached    
2121:25   Andy Perks  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4218:504.1 
2221:36   Stephen Massey  V50MStriders of Croydon18:4918:475.7 
2321:45   Joseph Clarke U18MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
2422:02   Paul Elliott V50MUnattached    
2522:07   David Richard Bryan  SENMUnattached19:3219:3211.1 
2622:11   Austin Smithies S30MUnattached    
2722:17   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets20:3519:319.0 
2822:17   Thomas Bowden V35MUnattached    
2922:25   Michael Boutal S25MUnattached    
3022:27   George Ogden  U15MSouth London19:4017:452.0 
3122:28   William Pennells SBS20MStriders of Croydon22:2821:008.7 
3222:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:45   James Haywood S30MUnattached    
3422:56   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets22:5120:1813.6 
3523:00   Johnny Tang S30MUnattached    
3623:01   Volker Schloenvoigt V45MUnattached    
3723:07   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:1621:4015.1 
3823:10   Martin Gray V45MUnattached    
3923:13   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
4023:14   Sunjay Bhogal  V45MStriders of Croydon22:2420:3711.8 
4123:16   Faqir Nawaz V50MCroydon Harriers    
4223:20   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
4323:22   Nigel Davidson  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5719:2511.9 
4423:23   Ryan Crockett  U18MCroydon20:3220:3211.6 
4523:26   Calum McWhir S25MUnattached    
4623:35   Martin Rowe  V45MCroydon19:4519:459.7 
4723:45   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
4823:55   Abhi Toraskar  V40MStriders of Croydon23:3322:3021.1 
4923:56   Greg Ivings V35MUnattached    
5024:00   Martin Fullick S30MUnattached    
5124:20   Matthew Foster U18MUnattached    
5224:25   Henk Witlox  V55MUnattached22:2621:0913.5 
5324:42   Leanne Moore  U15WCroydon22:5322:2910.0 
5424:44   Colin Jackson  V55MUnattached22:5422:5422.1Click your Clock logo
5524:44   Rotimi Oyegunle  V40M 23:0021:5012.3 
5624:45   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached23:1820:5713.5 
5724:47   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached22:3322:3214.9 
5824:47   Scott Clarke  V45MHarpenden22:1720:5812.6 
5924:48   Saarah Nawaz  U18WCroydon24:0422:5017.6 
6024:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:59   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V50MUnattached24:2523:1616.3 
6225:06   Phil Richards  V60MStriders of Croydon22:4521:4710.6 
6325:08   Chris Newman S30MUnattached    
6425:09   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
6525:15   Simon Powell  V45MUnattached23:1323:0413.6 
6625:19   Jim Meadows V45MUnattached    
6725:32   Reynold Floode V40MUnattached    
6825:35   Anna Jurkiewicz  V35WClapham Chasers23:1822:0715.1 
6925:36   Miriam De Souza  V40WCroydon25:2324:5615.9 
7025:48   Vamshi Rallabandi V35MUnattached    
7125:48   Tom Corfield S20MUnattached    
7225:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:57   Zoe Williams  V35WStriders of Croydon24:4122:4216.6 
7426:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7526:04   AurĂ©lien Farjon V35MUnattached    
7626:05   Ashley Josephs S25MUnattached    
7726:06   Peter Whiteley V50MUnattached    
7826:10   Trevor Browse  V60MSerpentine25:2623:0818.2 
7926:11   Martin Gourlay  V55MStriders of Croydon25:1122:5218.4 
8026:13   Debra Bourne  V45WStriders of Croydon22:3522:2414.0 
8126:14   Micky Wheeler  V50MStriders of Croydon20:3319:234.8 
8226:18   Anna Johnsto S30WUnattached    
8326:21   Trevor Biggs V60MUnattached    
8426:25   David Maloney V50MUnattached    
8526:36   Harry Rose S30MUnattached    
8626:40   Matthew Morton U18MUnattached    
8726:43   Craig Dobson V35MUnattached    
8826:47   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
8926:51   Jennifer Wood V40WUnattached    
9027:04   Rohan Corbishley V35MUnattached    
9127:06   Ellen Hyde-Smith S30WUnattached    
9227:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9327:06   Vinny Mac V35MUnattached    
9427:11   Rayon Walters V45MUnattached    
9527:13   Christine Double  V50WUnattached25:1124:5819.2 
9627:21   Sanjay Iyer  V50MUnattached25:4425:0019.9 
9727:33   Stuart Beech V55MUnattached    
9827:37   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached26:2223:4915.4 
9927:38   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:1123:4817.9 
10027:44   Andrew Billany  V55MEaling Eagles24:3923:1215.2 
10127:45   Claire Waters V40WUnattached    
10227:59   Harry Ogden U15MUnattached    
10328:05   Michael Ashiotis  V35MUnattached25:2322:319.9 
10428:06   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
10528:09   Saf Rahman S30MUnattached    
10628:12   Shiu Tang S30MUnattached    
10728:13   Ian Waters V40MUnattached    
10828:21   Andrew Hall V60MUnattached    
10928:23   Christine Boller V35WUnattached    
11028:28   David Whitehead V65MUnattached    
11128:28   Rush Yadave  V60M100 Marathon Club/Croydon23:3423:3414.0 
11228:30   Samuel Clarke U15MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
11328:31   Terry Lapins  S30MCroydon25:3121:2715.6 
11428:34   Annie Cripps  V45WUnattached25:4124:0719.3 
11528:36   Richard Clarke-Irons V45MUnattached    
11628:38   Lorraine Hewett  V55WSouth London/Striders of Croydon23:4323:4320.0 
11728:39   Ganesh Swaminathan V45MStriders of Croydon AC    
11828:41   Bernadette Xavier V55WUnattached    
11928:49   Christopher Knight V60MUnattached    
12028:57   Philip Wall V50MUnattached    
12129:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12229:26   James Porter S30MUnattached    
12329:27   Sheena Hammond  V50WUnattached26:4225:1719.3 
12429:28   Isabelle Kita  V55WStriders of Croydon28:3527:1825.7 
12529:29   Sasha Howard  U15WCroydon24:0824:0811.6 
12629:29   Kerry Pattison V45WUnattached    
12729:30   Edward Pattison V45MUnattached    
12829:31   Clare Martin S25WUnattached    
12929:34   David Greest V50MUnattached    
13029:37   Steven Haasz SBV50MCroydon29:3726:1935.0 
13129:44   Parthasarathy Thandavarayan V35MUnattached    
13229:45   Harry Waters U11MUnattached    
13329:46   Mark Russell S30MUnattached    
13429:47   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
13529:52   Sam Opuzi V45MUnattached    
13629:56   William Donald V60MUnattached    
13730:01   Katie Ivings S25WUnattached    
13830:03   Ruth Pearson V45WStriders of Croydon AC    
13930:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14030:11   Grace Drewell V35WUnattached    
14130:13   Jamie Waters U15MUnattached    
14230:28   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
14330:30   Darren Zietz V35MUnattached    
14430:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14530:43   Martin Cross  V60MStriders of Croydon25:3224:5719.9 
14630:47   Amy Flynn S25WUnattached    
14730:51   Stan Desyatnikov V45MUnattached    
14830:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14931:13   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
15031:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:31   Ellie Sanders S25WUnattached    
15231:33   Tim Robertson S30MUnattached    
15331:34   Monica Rodriguez V40WUnattached    
15431:34   Theresa Staunton V50WUnattached    
15531:37   Richard Hooper  V45MCroydon29:0827:1419.1 
15631:52   Flora Dell'accio U18WUnattached    
15731:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15832:01   Cath Binks V45WUnattached    
15932:06   Parisa Gajjar S25WUnattached    
16032:07   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16132:11   Ruth Connorton V45WMonkey Runners    
16232:25   Vanessa Wheeler  V55WUnattached30:1226:0620.3 
16332:32   Steve Edwards  V60MSerpentine26:5120:3924.8 
16432:38   Taruna Iyer V50WUnattached    
16532:39   Bala Balasingham V45MUnattached    
16632:45   Lucy Mcconnell  SENWUnattached28:2128:2132.3 
16732:48   Karen Crossley PBV40WUnattached31:3431:3431.4 
16832:51   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
16932:57   Jo Wheeler  V50WUnattached30:1630:1626.7 
17033:05   Rebecca Lynch V35WUnattached    
17133:09   Alison McArthur V45WUnattached    
17233:11   Marcia Mullen V55WUnattached    
17333:30   Debbie Clarke-Irons V40WRun Mummy Run    
17433:36   Ian Damen  V50MUnattached30:5626:5725.4 
17533:57   Neil Bicknell V50MUnattached    
17633:59   Clare Elliott V45WUnattached    
17734:03   Julie Corfield U20WUnattached    
17834:04   Leila-Mei Tan S20WUnattached    
17934:10   Steve Cleaton-Fraser V50MUnattached    
18034:13   Peter Attewell  V70MStriders of Croydon33:1027:0229.2 
18134:24   Gemma Bruckner V35WUnattached    
18234:57   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
18335:00   Sheron Bathmaker  V45WUnattached34:5532:2935.1 
18435:35   Anna Bond V35WGoodGym    
18535:39   Lorraine Norris V45WUnattached    
18635:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18736:37   Ella Jones U18WUnattached    
18836:38   Rod Wilson V60MUnattached    
18936:42   Manish Jain V40MUnattached    
19037:13   Andrew Ward S30MUnattached    
19137:15   Paula Apps V40WUnattached    
19237:30   Katie Brownless  SENWUnattached30:1226:4925.8 
19337:30   Thomas Skinner S30MUnattached    
19437:51   Sasi Ponnambalam S30WUnattached    
19538:12   Lorraine Saunders V45WUnattached    
19638:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19738:14   Rosemarie Stevens V45WUnattached    
19838:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19938:23   Michelle Barros S25WUnattached    
20038:32   Chris Tompkins S30MUnattached    
20138:57   Chao Gibbs V50WEmmanuel Runners    
20239:08   Emma Gallagher S30WUnattached    
20339:09   Fleur Mosley S25WUnattached    
20439:49   Emma Clarke V40WUnattached    
20539:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20639:55   Lesley Ackerley V65WUnattached    
20740:23   Joshua Crossley SBS20MUnattached40:2331:0736.0 
20840:26   Jane Gadsby V50WUnattached    
20940:51   Tracey Walters V40WUnattached    
21041:06   Sandra Parker V50WUnattached    
21141:14   Caroline Marwood V60WUnattached    
21241:17   Sarah Beston  V40WOrpington36:4834:3936.0 
21341:42   Jake Morcombe U11MUnattached    
21441:43   Andy Morcombe  V50MStriders of Croydon21:4520:0619.2 
21542:18   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
21644:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21744:31   Eric Campbell  V50MCroydon36:3829:0934.4 
21845:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21945:11   Segun Alayande V55MUnattached    
22046:09   Stacey Seymour  SENWStriders of Croydon39:3639:2835.2 
22148:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22250:39   Ian Carpenter V70MUnattached    
22351:49   Debbie Summers V40WUnattached    
22452:35   Joanna Scanlan V55WUnattached    
22553:55   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached52:0233:5835.7 
22658:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22758:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2281:03:35   Claire Browse  V60WSerpentine33:1533:1530.6