Dudley parkrun # 34 External Results
Dudley
26 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Stephen Pearson SBV35MTipton18:0617:3510.4 
218:43   Paul Mountford SBV35MDudley & Stourbridge18:4316:5112.0 
319:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:35   Dylan Gould  V40MKingfisher Harriers18:5018:195.3 
519:47   Kevin Wakerley  V50MBirchfield H19:1519:1512.1 
620:05   Matt Foster V35MUnattached    
720:08   Laurence Heathcock  V45MTipton18:5118:145.1 
820:39   Mariusz Jaskolski V35MUnattached    
920:56   Simon T Newman  V40MBournville Harriers18:1018:096.2 
1020:57   Aidan Harwood S30MUnattached    
1120:57   Paul Bate PBV50MYellow Army20:5720:5715.7 
1221:23   Kane Wilkinson-Knowles S20MUnattached    
1321:32   Ian Hopkins  V50MTelford AC20:5720:109.7 
1421:41   John Mckeon  V40MBournville Harriers18:2017:535.9 
1521:46   Neil Anderson V45MUnattached    
1621:52   Mark Hammond PBS25MBridgnorth21:5221:5222.3 
1722:04   Stuart Lees V40MUnattached    
1822:05   Rhys Alex Lees U11MUnattached    
1922:25   Nicholas Cartwright V55MUnattached    
2022:50   Richard Johnson S30MUnattached    
2122:52   Darrell Bodin  V45MDudley & Stourbridge19:0718:364.6 
2222:52   Luke Bailey  U11MDudley & Stourbridge20:5619:456.4 
2322:56   Benjamin Murphy V35MUnattached    
2423:06   Philip Withers V45MUnattached    
2523:12   Steve Coldicott V35MUnattached    
2623:13   Stefan Harrison V45MUnattached    
2723:16   Charlotte Middleton V40WUnattached    
2823:26   David J Sheppard  V55MStourbridge22:5821:1914.4 
2923:31   Holly Manly S30WUnattached    
3023:33   Shane Holland V45MUnattached    
3123:35   Glenn Mallen V40MUnattached    
3223:39   James Fowler  V35MTrentham23:0522:2114.9 
3323:45   John Andrews  V45MDudley Kingswinford22:1821:5417.1 
3423:46   Joel Green  V45MAction Heart23:0623:0612.8 
3524:12   Steven Poole S20MUnattached    
3624:18   Benjamin Davies S25MUnattached    
3724:19   David Thomas V45MUnattached    
3824:19   Louise Sanders SBV45WSweatshop24:1322:2914.1 
3924:34   Luke Cartwright-Jones S20MUnattached    
4024:42   Mark Steel V50MUnattached    
4124:46   Ian Swindells  V45MCobra23:5623:5621.4 
4224:56   David Cole V55MUnattached    
4324:59   Andrew Evans V45MUnattached    
4425:01   Heidi Warren V40WUnattached    
4525:07   Neil Miles S30MUnattached    
4625:11   Sally Morton  S25WCobra24:4224:4221.9 
4725:17   Dave Wilkes V45MUnattached    
4825:43   Phillip Amos V35MUnattached    
4925:55   Ian Barton V45MUnattached    
5025:56   John Mayhew V45MUnattached    
5126:03   Andy Whiles V55MSedgley Striders    
5226:06   Russell Melville S25MUnattached    
5326:08   Joseph Davies S30MUnattached    
5426:08   Mark Moore  V50MDudley Kingswinford24:4524:4520.3 
5526:20   Paul Brennan V50MUnattached    
5626:26   Ethan Jordan U15MUnattached    
5726:27   Peter Neville S30MUnattached    
5826:28   Richard Bradley S30MUnattached    
5926:30   Billy Harris V45MUnattached    
6026:41   Nick Howdle V55MUnattached    
6126:43   Steve Harrington V35MUnattached    
6226:53   Keith Bagnall  V65MUnattached25:4924:4317.4 
6326:53   Robert Vickers V75MHarlequins Orienteers    
6426:54   Connor Houghton U18MUnattached    
6526:57   David Marshall V55MUnattached    
6626:58   Daniel Petford S30MUnattached    
6727:23   Jacqui Benson V50WLickey End Striders    
6827:26   Naomi Chapman S30WUnattached    
6927:32   Peter Chapman  S30MUnattached19:5819:5511.6 
7027:32   Natalie Bowen S25WUnattached    
7127:34   Sharon Bailey V45WThe Yellow Army    
7227:39   Alison Fletcher V50WWarley WASPS Triathlon    
7327:42   Stephen Baker S30MUnattached    
7427:44   Jessica Sinclair S20WUnattached    
7527:47   Tim Rowe V40MDudley Kingswinford RC    
7627:47   Claire Wilkes PBV40WCobra27:4727:4725.2 
7728:10   Andrew Potter V45MUnattached    
7828:20   Dave Williams V40MWarley WASPS Triathlon    
7928:24   Steven Malpass V40MUnattached    
8028:28   Mark Bailey PBV40MDudley Kingswinford26:5026:1419.4 
8128:29   Ben Tarplin V35MUnattached    
8228:36   Andrew Swindells  V50MCobra26:5423:1518.7 
8328:38   Heather Hughes V40WUnattached    
8428:38   Leah Swindells  U18WHalesowen27:1225:5332.7 
8528:39   Owen Stevens U15MUnattached    
8628:43   Richard Wylde  S30MUnattached21:1820:567.9 
8728:44   Andrew Golden  V45MSerpentine/Unattached21:3620:3513.6 
8828:45   Tracey O'Donoghue PBV35WDudley Kingswinford27:1526:2422.1 
8928:46   Claire Ball V35WUnattached    
9028:46   Cyril Heathcock V70MUnattached    
9128:48   Emma Darby S25WUnattached    
9228:48   Lee Pownall S25MUnattached    
9328:49   Philip Smith V40MSweatshop Running Community    
9428:52   Claire Bodin  V40WUnattached28:2425:2419.2 
9528:59   Becci Slade  S30WUKRunChat23:4423:4422.0 
9629:08   Nathan Moreton U18MUnattached    
9729:09   Robert Yates V45MUnattached    
9829:10   Paul Miles  V55MUnattached25:1023:3814.7 
10029:18   Ian Robert Powell V50MUnattached    
9929:18   Libby Warren U15WUnattached    
10129:22   Terri Rose Powell V45WUnattached    
10229:24   Kasia Mikos S30WUnattached    
10329:27   Gillian Tyler SBV55WBirchfield H29:2727:2124.9 
10429:29   Andrew Nicholson V50MUnattached    
10529:33   Andrew Jones SBV45MHalesowen29:0622:5724.0 
10629:39   James Williams U11MUnattached    
10729:54   Suzanne Williams V50WThe Yellow Army    
10830:02   Wayne Knott V50MUnattached    
10930:07   Andrew Marsh  V50MUnattached29:1128:2722.2 
11030:09   Steve Moseley V50MUnattached    
11130:18   Andrew Rogers S25MUnattached    
11230:22   Rosalind Anslow PBV55WAction Heart30:2230:1724.0 
11330:30   Lisa Bate V45WUnattached    
11430:33   Carl Bate V45MUnattached    
11530:34   Julie Bellfield  V45WHalesowen/Midland Masters/Dudley & Stourbridge30:2530:2524.2 
11630:34   Will Morson V55MUnattached    
11730:35   Joanne Redmond V35WRun Like a Girl - Leamington Spa    
11830:36   Freya Hughes U15WUnattached    
11930:40   Ken Hughes  V40MYellow Army25:3423:5616.4 
12030:47   Anna Taylor V40WUnattached    
12130:47   Katie Whitehouse S30WUnattached    
12230:49   Jon Rowley V45MUnattached    
12331:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12431:15   Ryan James V35MUnattached    
12531:17   Andrew Fletcher V55MWarley WASPS Triathlon    
12631:26   Clare Fereday V45WUnattached    
12731:31   Nicola Lowther SBS20WChippenham H29:1528:3823.7 
12831:32   Jonathan Ashfield V45MUnattached    
12931:34   Zeeshan Ismail S30MUnattached    
13031:43   Julia Cartwright-Jones V40WUnattached    
13131:46   Gavin Grosvenor PBV40MYellow Army30:5927:5223.3 
13232:07   Lucy Brant S20WUnattached    
13332:15   Jacqueline Payne  V45WCobra30:0030:0025.6 
13432:15   Samuel Rowley U15MUnattached    
13532:19   Philip Buckley PBV50MYellow Army31:3528:4522.9 
13632:19   Lynn Bellfield V50WUnattached    
13732:28   Kayleigh Rowding  S30WTrentham30:5930:5928.3 
13832:44   Jensen Smith U15MUnattached    
13932:45   Helen Williamson SBV50WDudley Kingswinford32:4527:3529.5 
14033:02   Alison White V40WUnattached    
14133:05   Jackie Bevan PBV50WStourbridge33:0531:4531.6 
14233:05   Pauline Nicholson V50WUnattached    
14333:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14433:27   Sue Dukes  V55WStourbridge31:1831:1833.5 
14533:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14633:29   Yvonne Morton V55WUnattached    
14733:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14833:44   Keeley Waldron PBS25WYellow Army33:4433:4427.4 
14933:47   Donna Askins V45WThe Yellow Army    
15033:48   Thomas Marsh S25MUnattached    
15133:49   Sarah Yates V40WUnattached    
15233:50   Alison Jones V40WUnattached    
15333:51   Rabinder Mander V50WUnattached    
15433:56   Claire Cohen PBV40WYellow Army33:5633:5624.0 
15533:57   Phoebe Thomas U15WUnattached    
15634:05   Sara Mallen PBV40WUnattached29:4728:3624.2 
15734:13   Sarah Thomas V40WUnattached    
15834:16   Samantha Screen V45WUnattached    
15935:24   April Tonks U11WUnattached    
16035:26   Richard Tonks  V35MDudley Kingswinford20:5920:197.9 
16135:38   Harvey Steele U15MUnattached    
16235:38   Steven Alsop U15MThe Yellow Army    
16335:41   Valerie Parkinson  V55WYellow Army34:3534:3529.6 
16435:42   Vanessa Harris V40WUnattached    
16535:47   Keith Jacques V40MUnattached    
16635:49   Daisy Harris U15WUnattached    
16735:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16835:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16937:05   Arthur Jacques U15MUnattached    
17037:05   Kelly Lewis S30WUnattached    
17137:19   Emma White V40WThe Yellow Army    
17237:38   Isobel Coldicott V65WUnattached    
17337:41   Sally Marie Hughes V40WUnattached    
17438:31   Barbara Parsons V75WUnattached    
17538:45   Lisa Smith V35WUnattached    
17638:50   Jodie Rogers PBS20WDudley Kingswinford38:5038:5036.0 
17738:58   Katherine Orme S30WUnattached    
17839:00   Bobby Iannetta S30WUnattached    
17940:21   Ian Inchley V40MUnattached    
18041:03   Cheryl Bridgwater V45WUnattached    
18141:16   Talkmore Muchapa V55MUnattached    
18241:17   Daniel Le Noury S25MUnattached    
18341:23   Gemma Thompson S25WUnattached    
18442:04   Lisa Alsop V40WThe Yellow Army    
18542:04   Ethan Sutherland U15MUnattached    
18642:55   Ashley Nock S25MThe Yellow Army    
18744:02   Leah Jackson S20WThe Yellow Army    
18844:02   Bianca Sutherland V35WUnattached    
18944:23   Steph Jackson V50WUnattached    
19044:23   Rafe Sutherland U11MUnattached    
19144:25   Logan Blount U11MUnattached    
19244:30   Neal Blount  V40MUnattached22:4222:0310.7 
19344:46   Hannah Thomas U11WUnattached    
19444:46   Neil Thomas V40MUnattached    
19546:21   Alison Whitehouse  V45WDudley Kingswinford27:3825:3022.6 
19646:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19746:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached