Lakeside Relays (Inc Hampshire Championships) External Results
Cosham
10 Sep 17
4.76KL 2.38KL 2.38KNAD 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.76KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:38   Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-5.4 
214:51   Zakariya Mahamed U17MSouthampton-2.7 
314:56   Max Costley SENMSouthampton-2.2 
415:00   Toby Lambert V35MWinchester0.9 
515:33   Henry McLuckie U17MIsle of Wight-2.7 
615:50   James Smith V40MSouthampton-0.1 
716:15   Christopher Hilton SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-0.9 
816:26   Adam Kimber U17MCity of Portsmouth-0.1 
916:32   James Moore SENMWinchester1.1 
1016:40   Richard Bidgood V40MWinchester0.8 
1116:43   David Blackman V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.6 
1216:46   Gavin Jackman V40MAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
1316:50   Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth2.4 
1416:54   Marc Cole V40MSouthampton2.8 
1517:01   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets2.9 
1617:15   Max SatterleyU17MSouthampton  
1717:17   Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
1817:20   Ben AndrewsSENMHardley Runners  
1917:30   Steven Cross U17MCity of Portsmouth1.6 
2017:52   Brendan Cottrell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
2118:06   Christopher Tollet SENMCity of Portsmouth4.9 
2218:17   Richard Clifford V40MOverton5.5 
2318:18   Paul DavisV40MLiss Runners  
2418:19   Tony Watkins V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.9 
2518:37   Ray Gunner V55MStubbington Green4.8 
2618:40   Ben Tavendale V35MLordshill5.7 
2718:45   Paul Johnson V55MSouthampton/South West Vets4.1 
2819:08   David Vosser V55MWinchester6.2 
2919:27   Martyn West V60MSouthampton/Winchester7.9 
3019:40   Godfrey Rhimes V60MCity of Portsmouth7.1 
3119:57   Alan Powell V40MCity of Portsmouth10.6 
3219:59   Sid DeLara V60MSouthampton/Vegan9.5 
3320:10   Harrison LeeU17MCity of Portsmouth  
3420:21   Tim Fowler V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
3521:14   Cyd Hill V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.7 
3622:02   Mike Smith V65MHardley14.3 
3724:34   Jamie JohnstonV35MHardley Runners  
3829:01   Neil Wells V65MSouthampton23.3 
4.76KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:28   James Heneghan U20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni-2.1 
215:35   Jacob O'Hara U17MCity of Portsmouth-1.3 
315:40   Sam Costley U20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.7 
416:18   Matt Coffey SENMSouthampton-1.1Click your Clock logo
516:19   Mark Causebrook V35MHardley/Southampton0.9 
616:23   Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton-0.3 
716:43   Peter Sansome V40MWinchester1.6 
816:51   Jack England SENMWinchester2.4 
916:56   Steve Marcer V40MSouthampton2.2 
1017:04   Ben Williams U17MSouthampton0.1 
1117:06   Damon HowardV40MCity of Portsmouth  
1217:08   Flynn Powell U17MIsle of Wight1.6 
1317:17   Neil Martin V45MOverton2.4 
1417:25   Ashley Forbes SENMSouthampton1.0 
1517:39   Chris Try V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst3.9 
1617:53   Scott Augur V50MSouthampton4.3 
1718:05   Matthew Norman V45MAldershot, Farnham & District7.1 
1818:07   Tony Rickman V40MLordshill7.0 
1918:20   Jim Bennett V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets3.1 
2018:35   Keith Vallis V50MOverton8.4 
2118:43   Joshua GoldsmithU17MCity of Portsmouth  
2218:45   Mark West V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets7.1 
2318:54   Martin Williams V55MCity of Portsmouth3.9 
2419:03   Kevin Wheeler V35MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
2519:08   Reg Ball V60MCity of Portsmouth6.7 
2619:26   Mark Norris V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.0 
2719:37   Mark Eaton V50MStubbington Green6.1 
2820:00   Don Powell V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets8.6 
2920:41   Andy JamesV60MLiss Runners  
3021:02   Mick Anglim V70MHardley11.2 
3121:36   Stephen Torrance V55MWinchester10.5 
3222:24   Peter Watts V60MWinchester11.4 
3324:53   Richie Pearson V70MSouthampton17.0 
3427:58   Graham Kent V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.7 
3528:15   Kim Batten V60MSouthampton16.5 
4.76KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.1 
215:23   George King SENMWinchester-2.8 
315:54   Tom Cully U23MSouthampton-0.4 
416:23   Toby Hale U17MSouthampton0.5 
516:41   Damian Spreckley V35MGreat Western0.7 
616:53   Sean Holmes V45MOverton0.3 
616:53   Tad Dicker V50MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
817:14   Stuart Hicks V40MSouthampton2.1 
917:18   Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton3.0 
1017:19   Neil Catchlove V40MLordshill2.1 
1117:22   Oliver Purser U17MCity of Portsmouth2.1 
1217:24   Callum Crook U17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-0.4 
1317:37   Peter Costley V50MSouthampton/South West Vets2.7 
1417:38   Jon Hannan V40MSouthampton2.3 
1517:42   Zippy Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District2.9 
1617:46   Mike Bliss V55MOverton5.1 
1718:01   Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth1.5 
1818:35   Robert Thompson V50MSouthampton6.2 
1918:44   Graham Bell V50MStubbington Green9.8 
2018:45   Russell Burton V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
2118:46   Colin Mcmanus V35MWinchester7.0 
2218:52   Terry Wegg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.2 
2218:52   Mark Hargreaves V60MCity of Portsmouth4.8 
2418:58   Stephen Lowy V45MWinchester7.1 
2519:00   Peat Allan V50MWinchester5.0 
2619:07   James Haggerty U17MIsle of Wight5.6 
2719:58   Mark Ferguson V45MCity of Portsmouth7.6 
2820:00   Graham Robbins SENMHardley7.9 
2920:03   John Collis V45MLiss8.0Click your Clock logo
3020:14   Steve Goodwin V60MWinchester10.4 
3121:03   Malcolm Renyard V70MHardley/South West Vets/Havant10.4 
3221:16   Leigh Henderson V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.0 
3321:46   Christopher Hibberd V60MSouthampton19.2 
3425:30   Peter Haynes V65MSouthampton22.2 
 
2.38KL U15 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:31   Edward SmythU15MCity of Portsmouth  
28:42   Cameron Walker-Powell U13MCity of Portsmouth2.6 
38:55   Madeline Grace Cooper U15WSouthampton9.2 
48:59   Holly Wilkinson U15WCity of Portsmouth4.5 
59:04   Olivia East U13WCity of Portsmouth6.4 
69:10   William Campbell U13MCity of Portsmouth6.7 
79:12   Isabella Beck U15WWinchester4.8 
89:15   George Lambert U13MSouthampton6.3 
99:23   Lucy Phillips U13WSouthampton/New Forest Junior/CIYMS6.9 
109:35   Robyn Fossa U13WSouthampton8.6 
119:39   Natalya Smith U15WCity of Portsmouth8.2 
129:49   Leah Johnson U13WNew Forest Junior13.9 
1310:18   Daisy Wilkinson U13WCity of Portsmouth8.3 
1410:36   Poppy Penniall U13WCity of Portsmouth17.4 
1511:17   Phoebe Carlile U15WCity of Portsmouth15.4 
2.38KL U15 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:00   Lars Feyerabend-Powell U13MSouthampton4.3 
29:05   Benjamin Gibbard U13MCity of Portsmouth7.1 
39:19   Katie Youp U13WSouthampton6.8 
49:22   Eddy Purser U13MCity of Portsmouth5.2 
59:29   Jensen Howard U15MCity of Portsmouth10.3 
69:32   Elizabeth BrydonU15WCity of Portsmouth  
79:50   Sophie Newsom U13WCity of Portsmouth8.9 
810:08   Bella Digby U13WCity of Portsmouth9.9 
910:13   Ciara Blount U15WSouthampton9.2 
1010:24   Yasmin Butts U13WSouthampton21.2 
1110:25   Kiera Bessant U13WSouthampton/New Forest Junior14.4 
1210:29   Poppy Edwards U15WCity of Portsmouth10.1 
1310:40   Jemima Batty U15WCity of Portsmouth13.1 
1410:54   Sophie Torrance U15WWinchester11.8 
1511:51   Catrin GibbardU13WCity of Portsmouth  
2.38KL U15 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:36   Isabelle HInkley U15WSouthampton4.4 
29:01   Annie Mann U13WSouthampton/Halterworth5.2 
39:11   Seamus Morrison U15MCity of Portsmouth9.3 
49:12   Samuel Colbourne U13MCity of Portsmouth5.9 
59:13   George Snow U13MSouthampton12.5 
69:41   Aisling Dunne U15WWinchester6.4 
79:48   Skye Johnson U13WNew Forest Junior12.9 
810:02   Melissa Cooper U13WSouthampton11.2 
910:04   Ellie O'NeilU15WCity of Portsmouth  
1010:09   Emily Corker U15WCity of Portsmouth11.5 
1110:14   Emily Dunkley U13WCity of Portsmouth6.3 
1210:22   Aaliyah Arkell U15WCity of Portsmouth12.2 
1311:07   Jessica Smith U13WCity of Portsmouth12.9 
1411:11   Emily LeeU13WCity of Portsmouth  
 
2.38KNAD U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:46   Jon Pepin U11MNew Forest Junior6.5 
29:04   Ben Conti U13MNew Forest Junior9.9 
39:35   Hattie Bond U11WCity of Portsmouth7.4Click your Clock logo
49:39   William Blount U11MSouthampton13.2 
59:47   Rebecca Gascoyne U11WAldershot, Farnham & District12.2 
69:48   Liam NicholsonU11MCity of Portsmouth  
79:49   Charlie Brakewell U11MSouthampton19.3 
89:55   Florence East U11WCity of Portsmouth10.4 
99:59   Kitty Brydon U11WCity of Portsmouth12.9 
1010:03   Jack Potter U11MSouthampton14.3 
1110:18   Rebekah Smith U11WNew Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth15.6 
1210:21   Niclas Olley U11MSouthampton9.2 
1310:29   Carys Jeffries U11WSouthampton17.1 
1410:33   Abi Belward U11WSouthampton15.1 
1510:47   Ava Mann U11WSouthampton21.7 
1611:25   Megan JonesU11WNew Forest Junior  
1711:30   Noah Tucker U11MNew Forest Junior22.1 
1811:33   Amelie Rasmussen U11WCity of Portsmouth20.5 
1911:34   Lola MeaderU11WNew Forest Junior  
2011:40   Jasmine Rolfe U11WCity of Portsmouth23.3 
2111:50   Elliot Droniou-Bordry U13MSouthampton23.3 
4.76KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:41   Jen Elkins SENWSouthampton1.4 
218:08   Kelley Haniver V40WStubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth5.7 
318:11   Emma Montiel V40WCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar4.1 
418:31   Alice Calder U17WWinchester9.1 
518:47   Nina Martin V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.1 
618:52   Hannah Bliss SENWOverton6.0 
720:30   Kate Robson V35WBRAT/Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.1 
820:54   Eleanor Purdue U17WCity of Portsmouth8.4 
921:04   Alice Jones SENWLordshill11.9 
1021:17   Jo Payze V40WCity of Portsmouth10.0 
1122:12   Dee BarrattV45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
1223:18   Kirsty RickmanV40WLordshill Road Runners  
1323:37   Jasmine Penniall U17WCity of Portsmouth17.2 
1424:06   Joanna Avery V35WHardley20.5 
1524:50   Elaine Winter V55WLordshill17.0 
1625:39   Sandra Humphrey V55WLiss22.5 
4.76KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:58   Emma Jolley V35WCity of Portsmouth2.7 
218:33   Claire McErlean SENWSouthampton5.3 
320:03   Rhiannon Perryment V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.0 
420:27   Mia Billins U17WCity of Portsmouth5.4 
520:46   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green9.6 
621:21   Isla Allan U17WWinchester13.1 
721:42   Audra Rawlings V50WOverton14.0 
721:42   Emily Pond SENWLordshill13.6 
922:03   Samantha SmithV45WCity of Portsmouth  
1022:17   Penelope Batty U17WCity of Portsmouth10.9 
1122:32   Sue BurtonV50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
1222:45   Caroline Partner V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.5 
1323:19   Tamsin Roberts SENWHardley15.0 
1423:23   Angela Lee V55WLordshill15.6 
1525:02   Ruihua HouV40WLordshill Road Runners  
1627:03   Sarah Wade V50WLiss24.0 
4.76KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:37   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton0.5 
217:46   Rhiannon Dunlop SENWCity of Portsmouth2.6 
317:56   Rebecca Lord U23WStubbington Green/Southampton2.4 
419:25   Mitch Lloyd V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.1 
520:30   Caroline Sherlock V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.1 
620:34   Vicki Clarke SENWHardley10.1 
721:15   Katie Carew-Robinson V40WCity of Portsmouth10.6 
822:12   Hannah Newton U17WCity of Portsmouth9.7 
922:23   Clare SatterleyV50WLordshill Road Runners  
1022:36   Nikki Pickering V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.0 
1122:52   Emily Coulson U17WWinchester13.8 
1224:00   Rosie Essery SENWLordshill18.3 
1324:58   Monique Van Nueten V60WOverton19.4 
1425:59   Louise Sanderson SENWLordshill24.2 
1526:40   Lorna Richard V40WLiss22.6