Abingdon parkrun # 310 External Results
Abingdon
12 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13Sam O'Neill  S25MHeadington/Imperial College16:2816:284.8 
217:54Chris Lucas  S25MReading RR16:5716:291.0 
318:03Benjamin Pierre S20MUnattached    
418:23Mathew Browne  S30MDidcot Runners17:3016:590.5 
518:32Chris Prince  V45MHeadington/Oxford City17:5317:534.1 
618:43Craig Walker V45MUnattached    
718:44Mark Sealy S30MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
819:09Jonathan Pierre S20MUnattached    
919:12Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon18:3417:301.9 
1019:20Jonathan Whittaker  V35MPetts Wood/Dulwich18:1317:168.2 
1119:25Oliver Moody U18MUnattached    
1219:45Lawrence Wardle  V45MDidcot Runners19:3818:556.4Click your Clock logo
1319:47David Spencer  V45MNorth Highland Harriers18:5118:356.7 
1420:04Tom Hyde S25MUnattached    
1520:14Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
1620:16Corentin Pierre  U20MAbingdon/Aberdare Valley/Belgium19:2218:569.5 
1720:27Michael Scott V50MUnattached    
1820:28Tim Dean V35MUnattached    
1920:38David Burn  S30MAbingdon19:2719:279.9 
2020:44Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon18:1817:128.4 
2120:47Kieran Agg U20MUnattached    
2220:49James Hobson V40MUnattached    
2320:55Luke Himpson S25MUnattached    
2420:58Stephen Murray S25MUnattached    
2520:59Tom Ball  V40MUnattached19:0418:294.2 
2621:01Sheridan Davies S25MUnattached    
2721:01Alexander Darbishire  U15MOxfordshire Schs19:3018:555.3 
2821:02Peter Chang V45MUnattached    
2921:06Jonathan Jenkinson S25MUnattached    
3021:07James Stock S25MUnattached    
3121:16David Richards  V55MAbingdon19:4119:4110.0 
3221:18Jack Cheung  V40MAbingdon20:5220:3610.8 
3321:27Stephen Badcock  V55MRedway Runners20:2220:128.8 
3421:29Alfie Appleton S30MUnattached    
3521:31Joe Nash U18MUnattached    
3621:33Lindsey Smith  V40WWitney21:0020:3812.6 
3721:36Dane Jenner S25MUnattached    
3821:38Mike Salter  SENMUnattached21:0220:1411.3 
3921:45Chris Janson S25MUnattached    
4021:54George Owen U15MUnattached    
4121:55Bernard Read V55MUnattached    
4222:02Paul Chennell V50MUnattached    
4322:03Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon20:2019:185.8 
4422:13Mike Wilson SBV55MAbingdon21:4821:1611.0 
4522:14Will Benfold V35MUnattached    
4622:18Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
4722:19Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:5519:356.7 
4822:25Nick Hughes V45MSunCityTri    
4922:32Andy Nobes V40MUnattached    
5022:34Ronan O'Dwyer V35MUnattached    
5122:36Ken Welby  V50MAbingdon19:5419:5413.6 
5222:38Adrian Waller  V45MUnattached21:3921:3313.4 
5322:40Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
5422:43George Swiatek SBS30MUnattached21:2521:2513.2 
5522:44Brieuc Pierre U18MUnattached    
5622:45James Moreton-Smith U18MUnattached    
5722:47Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
5822:49Catriona Scott  V35WHeadington21:5521:5511.7 
5922:50Katharine Harris  U18WAbingdon21:2320:4016.7 
6022:50Jon Bones  V45MAbingdon20:0919:1911.2 
6123:04Martin James Southern V55MUnattached    
6223:05Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
6323:06Tom Clarke  V45MAbingdon/Midland Masters20:0519:3312.1 
6423:29Roy Schumacher  U15MUnattached21:2116:471.5 
6523:44Luke Backley U18MUnattached    
6623:44John Backley  V50MUnattached19:5519:3310.2 
6723:50Alister Veitch V50MUnattached    
6823:55Ben Ward S20MUnattached    
6923:56Paul Hewerdine V45MUnattached    
7023:57Nicole Long U18WUnattached    
7123:57Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
7223:58Lorimer Fellingham  V70MWhite Horse23:3723:3718.0 
7324:01Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
7424:02Archie Miller U15MUnattached    
7524:07Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
7624:11Eileen Naughton  V35WDidcot Runners21:3920:3810.1 
7724:12Ben Hedges  V35MAbingdon22:1922:1714.5 
7824:17Wendy Millatt  V60WAbingdon23:4223:4115.5Click your Clock logo
7924:18Alex Bell U11MUnattached    
8024:18Gary Rudman V35MUnattached    
8124:20Duncan Hepburn V65MUnattached    
8224:22Maggie Magor SBV45WUnattached23:2221:4816.4 
8324:24Maria Wise V40WUnattached    
8424:25Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
8524:29John Scott V40MUnattached    
8624:31Samantha Raynor V35WUnattached    
8724:32Alan Chambers V55MUnattached    
8824:36Benedict Terry S20MUnattached    
8924:37Philippa Terry  V50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets23:0722:5715.0 
9024:38Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
9124:44Eleanor Backhouse  U20WRadley24:3324:3330.0Click your Clock logo
9224:46Carrie Kembleton  V35WAbingdon21:3120:2016.5 
9324:46James Davis V35MUnattached    
9424:47Anthony Wood  V50MHeadington22:0719:1617.2 
9524:49Megan O'Callaghan S25WUnattached    
9624:50Thamraj Gurung V35MUnattached    
9724:54Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:4222:3018.5 
9824:57Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
9924:58David Kennedy  V55MUnattached23:2923:2918.9 
10024:59Mark Shepley  V50MAbingdon21:4220:4713.4 
10124:59Thomas Addison U15MUnattached    
10225:00Matthew Taylor U20MUnattached    
10325:04Ruby Herring  U15WAbingdon24:5224:5218.5 
10425:04Tim Baker  V55MUnattached23:5623:1613.6 
10525:08Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
10625:09Julie Price V50WUnattached    
10725:10James Darbishire U11MThames Valley Triathletes    
10825:11Thomas Cripps  U15MRadley22:0618:422.7 
10925:11Lucy Shelton  S30WAbingdon20:4720:469.6 
11025:12Rob Sadler V45MUnattached    
11125:16Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
11225:20Frazer Denboer U15MUnattached    
11325:22Peter Akrill  V45MAbingdon18:1417:311.9Click your Clock logo
11425:26Martin Pether V45MUnattached    
11525:34Scott Reed S30MUnattached    
11625:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:36David Klein  V55MUnattached23:1422:5816.1 
11825:37Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
11925:38Kate Bradley SBV40WAbingdon25:3824:5527.7 
12025:38Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon24:4223:1020.2Click your Clock logo
12125:41Bryce Denboer V40MUnattached    
12225:45Jane Fabes PBV60WAbingdon24:4521:4911.1 
12325:48William Darbishire U11MThames Valley Triathletes    
12425:49Graham Wiggins  V40MAbingdon21:1120:0412.4 
12525:57Andrew Dickinson SBV50MAbingdon25:2423:5422.6 
12626:01Lindsay Freeman V45WUnattached    
12726:09Nick Andrews V45MUnattached    
12826:14Fiona O'Driscoll V45WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
12926:17Liz Snook  V50WUnattached25:3023:4016.7 
13026:18Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
13126:19Adam Andrews U11MUnattached    
13226:21Linda Howkins V60WUnattached    
13326:23Christian Adam V45MUnattached    
13426:27Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:0023:0718.2 
13526:28Dave Hodgkinson V40MUnattached    
13626:29Leah Kendry V35WUnattached    
13726:41Mark Smith V55MUnattached    
13826:47Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
13926:54Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:2522:4516.7 
14027:02Fiona Van Galen V55WUnattached    
14127:07Sophie Janson S30WUnattached    
14227:08Vanessa Burrell  V50WBracknell Forest27:0525:5521.7 
14327:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:15Nathan Sealy U15MUnattached    
14527:19Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
14627:29Kate Davis U15WUnattached    
14727:29Katie Kilburn U18WUnattached    
14827:31Lesley O'Neill V50WUnattached    
14927:35Nathanael Zachhuber U18MUnattached    
15027:37Sophie Tumelaire  V45WAbingdon/Belgium23:5423:5416.2 
15127:39Ian Stockwell V45MUnattached    
15227:48Jasmine Lawton U20WUnattached    
15327:50Paula Hughes V45WSunCityTri    
15427:52Sam Hinton S25MUnattached    
15527:55Jennie Cullen V55WUnattached    
15627:57Iain Davis V45MUnattached    
15727:58Philip Morby S25MUnattached    
15828:01Stephane Pierre V50MUnattached    
15928:03Sabiene North V35WUnattached    
16028:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16128:10Hazel Wigginton  S30WAbingdon25:5624:5220.5 
16228:15Sarah Cripps V40WUnattached    
16328:22El Deighton  V45WReading RR27:0027:0024.8 
16428:23Thomas Allen U15MUnattached    
16528:23Ghale Dinesh V35MUnattached    
16628:24Joseph Williams S20MUnattached    
16728:24Frances David S30WUnattached    
16828:25Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
16928:28Jo Francis  V45WUnattached27:0524:1430.0 
17028:30Emma Durkin SBV35WAbingdon28:3027:2946.5 
17128:36Paul Schreier V45MUnattached    
17228:37Ellie Allen V35WUnattached    
17328:39Will Bullock U11MUnattached    
17428:39Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
17528:40Alan Allcock V60MUnattached    
17628:41Nigel Cunning V60MUnattached    
17728:41Ionut Argint V40MUnattached    
17828:42Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
17928:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:45Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon27:4027:4023.3 
18128:46Emily Davis V45WUnattached    
18228:47Helen Smith  V35WAbingdon28:0226:1023.4 
18328:47Evelyn Joslin  V45WRanelagh27:1821:5124.0 
18428:48Helen Bower  V35WAbingdon26:2625:3621.4 
18528:50Joe Davis U15MUnattached    
18628:54Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
18728:56Paul Howkins V65MUnattached    
18828:57Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
18928:58Robert Bateman  V45MSkegness/Skegness & District26:1524:1323.3 
19028:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:06Fiona Colquhoun S30WUnattached    
19229:06Helen Nash  V50WAbingdon27:5527:1422.3 
19329:14Kai Kemper U15MUnattached    
19429:15Emily Robinson S30WWindrush Triathlon Club    
19529:15Liz Clapton S25WUnattached    
19629:26Freddie Bell U11MUnattached    
19729:29Glenda Sinclair  V40WUnattached27:3225:4024.0 
19829:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19929:40Carol Murray V45WUnattached    
20029:44Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon25:0623:1022.2 
20129:47Anne Moger  V55WAbingdon27:4126:1724.5 
20229:47Angela Green V45WUnattached    
20329:51Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
20429:54Emma E Carter-Biggs  V45WHeadington27:1526:0322.7 
20529:55Ruth Flower S20WUnattached    
20629:57Deniz Oztoprak  U11MUnattached28:4122:2613.3 
20729:58Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
20829:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20930:01Kate Payne V35WUnattached    
21030:03Matthew Blowers V45MUnattached    
21130:03John Augar V40MUnattached    
21230:03Helen Johnson V35WUnattached    
21330:04Laura Wilson  S30WAbingdon28:1323:2332.6 
21430:05Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
21530:07Rebecca Agg U15WUnattached    
21630:11Fiona Semple V45WUnattached    
21730:14Nick Hawkes V55MUnattached    
21830:15Helen James V35WUnattached    
21930:20Cem Oztoprak SBV45MUnattached29:1922:5113.6 
22030:21Amy Uppard PBV35WDH Runners30:2128:2527.4 
22130:23Kerriann Dunbar S20WUnattached    
22230:27Emma Moore  V50WAbingdon28:4128:4127.5 
22330:29Rachel Mattioni S30WUnattached    
22430:32Karen Jackson V45WUnattached    
22530:33Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached25:0622:4921.9 
22630:36Gail De Villiers U15WUnattached    
22730:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22830:38Rachael Holt V40WUnattached    
22930:38Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
23030:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:39Jill Ball  V40WAbingdon28:5728:2025.0 
23230:41Erica Woosey-Griffin  V45WAbingdon26:1324:4832.9 
23330:43Joanne Dunkerton S20WUnattached    
23430:47Shona Johnston V35WUnattached    
23530:48Katherine Johnson V50WUnattached    
23630:49Krzysztof Dymkowski S30MUnattached    
23730:52Clive Willcock  V45MAbingdon28:1126:3536.9 
23830:57Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
23930:59Harriet Munday S20WUnattached    
24031:00Victoria Munday  S25WWitney21:3121:3113.2 
24131:01Charles Johnson V55MUnattached    
24231:02Lindsey Fellingham V65WUnattached    
24331:07Jackie Yeulet V50WUnattached    
24431:10Katharine De Villiers V45WUnattached    
24531:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24631:39Fran Long  V40WAbingdon27:3325:1719.1 
24731:40Ruth Himpson S20WUnattached    
24831:40Andrea Coppock V40WUnattached    
24931:50Maria Coates  V50WAbingdon28:5127:5424.3 
25031:57Finn Wardle U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2