Mulbarton parkrun # 224 External Results
Mulbarton
29 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Spencer Goodall SBV45MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters16:4716:240.7 
217:12   Kevin Holland  V40MCrawley16:2516:10-0.9 
317:15   Alan Hume  V40MCentral/Norfolk Gazelles16:5916:541.9 
417:33   Marc Suhrcke PBV45MTri-Anglia17:3117:3114.6 
518:03   Kevin Vaughan  V50MThetford17:5517:553.0 
618:57   Stephen Bonnot V35MUnattached    
719:13   Peter Harvey  S30MWymondham18:0916:510.7 
819:26   Andy Gayford PBV35MUnattached19:2619:2612.7 
919:42   Sean Thompson  V45MWymondham19:0518:584.2 
1019:43   Steve Ely  V45MWymondham19:1218:066.0 
1119:47   Ronnie Mount  V40MNorwich RR19:2619:266.6 
1219:49   Jonathan Tucker S30MUnattached    
1319:50   Cat Cummings  V35WWymondham/Waveney Valley19:2818:584.6 
1420:15   Liam Marshall S25MUnattached    
1520:47   Will Hall  V35MTri-Anglia19:4618:518.1 
1620:48   Jason Mountain SBV35MWymondham20:4818:4118.9 
1721:18   James Roberts V35MUnattached    
1821:23   Steven Tuttle V55MUnattached    
1921:24   Andy Clark V50MUnattached    
2021:29   Andrew Terry  V45MWymondham20:4618:1213.0 
2121:33   Richard Hubbard S25MUnattached    
2221:36   Niall Mahoney  V45MWymondham21:1619:479.8 
2321:51   Paul Cottrell SBV40MUnattached20:5720:378.5 
2421:52   Patrick Lock  S25MWymondham20:0018:4319.2 
2521:53   Russell Rukin  V40MUnattached21:3519:4417.8 
2622:09   Kevin Hardingham SBV55MNorfolk Gazelles21:4220:5111.3 
2722:26   Garry Whiting  V50MWymondham21:0120:4310.1 
2822:37   Laurie Abel  V50MTri-Anglia21:2620:098.1 
2922:41   John Clarke V45MUnattached    
3022:43   Sharon Hurren  V45WWymondham20:3220:208.4 
3122:47   Heath Alexander-Bew  V40MWymondham22:0522:0512.4 
3222:51   Guy Peres U20MUnattached    
3323:09   Kevin Crook V35MUnattached    
3423:11   Thomas Sumner S30MUnattached    
3523:15   Jacob Stirling SBSENMUnattached23:1521:5610.3 
3623:17   Andrew Hammond  V60MNorfolk Gazelles21:1920:3410.8 
3723:20   Nicholas Stewart S30MWinslow Warriors Running Club    
3823:23   Ian Richard Moore  V50MWymondham18:5618:496.1 
3923:24   Oliver Timson  V40MWymondham22:3922:1913.5 
4023:25   Steven Cleveland  V35MUnattached21:4721:4711.6 
4123:26   Karl Chapman V45MWymondham AC    
4223:40   Kraig A Cole  V40MTri-Anglia22:4522:0616.5 
4323:41   Mark Tufts  V45MWymondham20:3820:388.9 
4423:47   Martyn Thompson V50MUnattached    
4523:50   Stephen Greatbanks  V50MWymondham21:0220:1424.4 
4624:06   Tony Richardson  V55MUnattached22:1321:3517.7 
4724:07   Richard Love V40MUnattached    
4824:08   Chris Chorley  V50MBungay Black Dog21:2920:178.9 
4924:13   Mike King  V65MBungay Black Dog/Coltishall Jaguars23:5921:2125.7 
5024:21   Adam Charles Banham  SENMUnattached22:5422:5425.7 
5124:24   Barry Williams V45MUnattached    
5224:25   Chris Bennett V35MUnattached    
5324:39   Mark Ahier V45MUnattached    
5424:47   Paul Parfitt V50MUnattached    
5524:54   Andy Preston  V50MWymondham19:1518:035.8 
5624:57   Martin Stringfellow  V40MWymondham19:3119:3111.8 
5724:58   Brenden Stockdale S30MUnattached    
5825:00   Fred Jackson V55MUnattached    
5925:01   Martin Jones V35MUnattached    
6025:04   Craig Skipper V35MUnattached    
6125:07   Simon Ludkin V45MUnattached    
6225:10   Naomi Stockwell S30WUnattached    
6325:14   Amberly Wright  U15WDereham23:1722:1011.7 
6425:15   Rosie Wortham S20WUnattached    
6525:16   Katherine Stewart S30WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
6625:19   Tony Beales  V50MWymondham23:3621:3113.7 
6725:29   Keith Hood  V55MWymondham23:4321:5114.3 
6825:30   Robert Ewin  V70MWymondham23:3722:5816.3 
6925:31   Tracie Draeger  V50WWymondham24:2922:2715.4 
7025:31   Rebecca Prentice S30WUnattached    
7125:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:41   John Robinson  V45MNorwich RR23:5023:5026.4 
7325:42   Angie Bear  V60WWymondham25:0123:2917.4 
7425:48   Lil Slaughter PBU15WCity of Norwich25:4823:0712.8 
7525:50   James Pallant V35MUnattached    
7626:04   Bobbie Sauerzapf  V55WBungay Black Dog23:3423:3415.3 
7726:09   Chris Sutcliffe S30MUnattached    
7826:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7926:14   James Clark SBV45MUnattached25:5821:5310.5 
8026:36   Michael Pope  V60MWymondham25:0223:0717.7 
8126:39   Louise Gaskin S30WUnattached    
8226:41   Phil Hutchings  V65MUnattached26:0723:2130.1 
8326:46   Gail Hardingham  V55WNorfolk Gazelles25:4124:2114.8 
8426:55   Glen Allott V40MUnattached    
8526:57   Angie Martin  V55WWymondham25:2225:2224.0 
8626:59   Kevin Stockwell S30MUnattached    
8727:02   Jemma Clarke U18WUnattached    
8827:08   Clive Manwaring V50MUnattached    
8927:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:10   Ian Nelson V55MUnattached    
9127:11   Debbie Bunn  V50WNorfolk Gazelles26:1326:1329.6 
9227:11   Viv Wortham V50WUnattached    
9327:34   Matthew Basham U15MUnattached    
9427:36   Glenn Basham  V45MWymondham24:2824:2820.3 
9527:37   Michael Wray  V55MWymondham25:3824:5222.2 
9627:42   Richard Pilch V70MUnattached    
9727:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9827:45   Vicky Day  V45WWymondham26:0625:3217.4 
9927:47   Stephen Taylor V60MUnattached    
10027:48   Adam Masterson  S25MWymondham20:3519:056.4 
10128:03   Alison Laurie V60WUnattached    
10228:04   Charlotte Jackson U18WUnattached    
10328:14   Jo Heal S30WUnattached    
10428:23   Marie Smith V40WUnattached    
10528:26   Philip Connolly V50MUnattached    
10628:30   Stephen Corbould  V55MNorfolk Gazelles24:5621:3126.3 
10728:34   Oliver Smith S20MUnattached    
10828:35   Hayley Wright V40WUnattached    
10928:36   Emily Capps S30WUnattached    
11028:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11128:50   Gill Woodhouse  V65WDereham26:2524:5218.5 
11228:54   Jacquie F Wood  V65WDereham28:0726:5224.1 
11328:54   Allison Crowe V55WUnattached    
11428:59   David Barclay SBV55MNorfolk Gazelles28:4222:0521.8 
11529:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11629:12   Sarah Cullum S25WUnattached    
11729:15   Katie Franks PBS20WUnattached29:1526:5724.4 
11829:18   Michael Eastop U11MUnattached    
11929:31   Oliver Eastop V50MUnattached    
12029:31   Madeline Beale  V35WWymondham28:1227:4622.7 
12129:40   Kara Tuttle S30WUnattached    
12229:41   Lloyd Slaughter U11MUnattached    
12329:42   Charlott Burfoot  V40WWymondham24:5524:5521.5 
12429:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12529:46   Lou Boyce V45WUnattached    
12629:46   Ed Wright V45MUnattached    
12730:07   Janet August V45WUnattached    
12830:09   Alison Thompson V55WUnattached    
12930:18   Frank Hugh Rump  V65MUnattached28:5928:4027.6 
13030:25   Jennifer Burfoot SBV65WNorfolk Gazelles29:2427:4924.5 
13130:26   Jenny Horrex S25WUnattached    
13230:47   Clare H Cole SBV40WWymondham30:0930:0931.0 
13331:24   Dennis Bartram  V65MWymondham27:5023:2324.5 
13431:39   Janette Franks  V55WUnattached29:2329:2227.0 
13531:44   Juniper West  V45WNorfolk Gazelles28:4226:1323.5 
13631:53   Nichola Thatcher  V45WWymondham29:4728:5226.8 
13732:17   Rupert Green V45MUnattached    
13832:26   Pete Sharpe  V40MWymondham23:3223:3216.1 
13932:31   Julia Lloyd  V50WWymondham28:2925:0219.8 
14032:33   Beres Ward  V60WWymondham27:4827:0726.4 
14132:33   Francis Woodcock  V50MWymondham29:2423:4724.0 
14232:34   Heather Houghton  V45WUnattached28:1725:3825.8 
14332:40   Heather Smith V50WThese Girls Can Run    
14432:55   John Richardson  V60MDereham30:3724:4625.6 
14533:15   Judith Williams U20WUnattached    
14633:17   Wendy Larke  V50WWymondham32:0431:0329.5 
14733:18   Rachel Prew  V40WUnattached26:4224:4029.4 
14833:22   Claire Holland V40WUnattached    
14933:31   Lydia Eyre U15WUnattached    
15033:32   Mathew Eyre  V40MRunners next19:4119:108.4 
15133:37   Claire Smith  V45WNorwich RR23:0923:0915.2 
15233:39   Ivan Colman  V55MWymondham25:0121:2031.2 
15333:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15433:43   Gavin Hall  V45MWymondham22:4922:4914.6 
15534:14   Emma Grafton V40WUnattached    
15634:24   Adam Lakey U11MUnattached    
15734:24   Christina Elizabeth Lakey  V35WWymondham28:5725:1717.1 
15834:25   Sharon Lakey V35WRun Mummy Run    
15934:36   Victoria Myhill S20WUnattached    
16034:37   Amy Attewell S20WUnattached    
16134:48   Julie Ringer V45WUnattached    
16236:05   Rebecca Riddoch  S25WWymondham32:0030:5227.6 
16336:10   Suzanne Moore V50WUnattached    
16436:10   Kevin Powles  V50MNorwich RR20:3619:477.1 
16536:11   Rachel Mahoney  V45WUnattached30:3729:3625.2 
16636:11   Lisa Clark V45WUnattached    
16736:22   Emma Crane V35WUnattached    
16836:45   Dennis Wells  V65MWymondham/Unattached30:0525:1423.9 
16937:19   Anne Williams V50WUnattached    
17037:22   Janice Coglin-hibbert  V40WTri-Anglia27:2322:3613.6 
17138:38   Elaine Shaw V40WUnattached    
17238:39   Katherine Scheepers S30WUnattached    
17341:03   Carolyn Robinson  V55WUnattached37:1136:2636.0 
17442:17   Pandy Pearce V70WUnattached    
17543:21   Helen Lakey SBV65WWymondham43:2126:5036.0 
17643:23   Vivian Yates  V65WNorth Devon RR31:3831:3828.7 
17743:24   Andrew Stratton  V55MWymondham29:2826:5021.4 
17843:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17943:26   Lisa Rodgers  V50WUnattached27:2726:4026.4 
18043:27   Eva Osborne  V75WWymondham/Eastern Masters27:0426:5321.2 
18143:28   Dylan Cook U11MUnattached    
18243:34   Sharon Cook  V45WWymondham31:2824:2323.8 
18343:35   Keith Grasby  V70MUnattached38:4924:5136.0 
18443:36   Michael Smith PBV70MWymondham43:3643:3620.5 
18543:37   Steven Bradley  V60MWymondham25:0124:4918.5 
18643:39   Patsy Bradley  V55WWymondham26:2423:5717.9 
18743:40   Sylvia Dady  V35WWymondham27:5425:0725.2 
18843:41   Rachel Chester  V50WWymondham25:1624:3519.2 
18943:41   Stephen Dady  V65MWymondham20:3519:468.0 
19043:43   Cindy Burgess  V65WWymondham29:4828:4721.5 
19143:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19244:01   Nedina Middleton-Hall  V50WWymondham25:3925:3923.4 
19344:02   Sharon Wray  V50WWymondham37:0232:2634.1 
19445:28   Susan Singleton V60WUnattached    
19550:09   Joanne Delf S30WWymondham AC    
19650:09   Natasha Rout  S30WWymondham21:4120:4417.5 
19750:11   Steve Jackson  V50MTri & Run/Tri-Anglia/Tri Clan/Tri London/Tri Running/Tri Tea27:3924:1420.4 
19854:03   Vikki Bradley  S30WWymondham29:0923:0818.3 
19957:43   Alexandra Smith  V40WWymondham/Norfolk Harriers19:5218:556.9 
20057:45   Ian Condron  V40MNorfolk Gazelles38:3326:2635.9