Hoblingwell parkrun # 3 External Results
Hoblingwell
29 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Ross Braden  S20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni15:3215:32-3.2 
218:34   Daniel Jackson  S20MWarrington AC/Kent Uni/London Heathside17:2217:222.1 
318:47   Christopher Edward Wilson  SENMUnattached17:3317:272.6 
420:14   Paul Cawley  V35MUnattached18:4518:454.1 
520:27   Nick Stone  V40MOrpington19:1219:125.5 
620:43   Steven Ramek  V50M26.218:4518:283.6 
721:08   Cas Wright  S25WLondon Heathside19:0718:584.9 
821:15   Michael Hall V50MUnattached    
921:23   Caroline Wood  V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets19:5219:026.5 
1021:37   Brian Coates SBV60MOrpington21:3719:3623.0 
1121:47   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood19:3719:376.6 
1222:02   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:3920:399.5 
1322:06   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:2619:599.2 
1422:13   Hannah Roberts  V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:0819:085.4 
1522:18   Neil Thompson S30MUnattached    
1622:20   Jonathan Hind SBV40MUnattached22:2019:4213.9 
1722:23   Vicky Cooper  V45WBarking/Ravens City of London20:1920:198.3 
1822:24   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:418.8 
1922:32   Charles Green  V55MSutton Runners21:0718:508.3 
2022:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2123:19   Richard Goulder  V45M26.219:5519:167.7 
2223:41   John Gurney  V55MPetts Wood19:4919:006.2 
2323:48   Mike Bristow  V40MUnattached21:3920:5910.4 
2423:52   Danny Norman  V35M26.220:0916:256.0 
2523:57   Jeremy Townsend  V50MUnattached21:5321:3510.9 
2624:09   Huw Keene  V45MSerpentine22:5121:1614.0 
2724:21   Steve Howson  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:0223:0214.7 
2824:31   Colin Scanes V55MUnattached    
2924:48   Mark Stephenson  V55MArena 8022:5620:1815.0 
3024:53   Laura Crane  S25WBexley22:4422:2012.4 
3124:58   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington22:5820:0213.1 
3225:12   Sam Risby  S20MBexley/UW Aberystwyth20:5419:399.9 
3325:37   Kate Green  S20WUnattached23:0323:0313.9 
3425:50   Upin Dattani  V40MUnattached23:0820:2916.0 
3526:01   Monica Lungu  V45WPetts Wood24:4524:4515.2 
3626:02   Edward Thomas S30MUnattached    
3726:03   David Bullas  V55MUnattached23:4421:5014.8 
3826:05   Fred Bentley U11MUnattached    
3926:07   Nigel Hewson  V55MPetts Wood24:0323:4915.9 
4026:17   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V45WPetts Wood24:3623:2814.9 
4126:23   Henry Ambrose U15MPetts Wood Runners    
4226:27   Archie Coleman U15MUnattached    
4326:45   Dominic Clare V35MUnattached    
4426:51   Caroline Jones-Baldock  V40WBlackheath & Bromley25:5023:2417.7 
4527:07   Dave Wilson  V55M26.222:5518:4311.9 
4627:12   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:3822:1316.9 
4727:31   Russell Goodman V45MUnattached    
4827:44   Michael White  V50MRanelagh24:2522:4719.4 
4927:54   James Wicks  SENMUnattached23:1520:0812.9 
5027:58   Sally Smith  V45WBlackheath & Bromley24:4424:4417.8 
5129:01   Betty Foggitt  V45WBromley Veterans27:0425:4018.8 
5229:02   John Diamante  V40MUnattached21:0820:4413.3 
5329:17   Nicola Thompson  V40WPetts Wood26:1024:2420.8 
5429:22   Nigel Read  V65MMedway & Maidstone/Unattached26:5826:5822.0 
5529:43   Emma-jane Penfold  V45WIstead & Ifield26:1325:5320.2 
5629:54   Katherine Morgan V35WUnattached    
5730:32   Lucy Tang V35WUnattached    
5831:09   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
5931:26   Kelly Alves PBS30WPetts Wood30:2030:2027.2 
6031:38   Elizabeth Romano  V35WPetts Wood29:3223:5826.6 
6131:49   Anthony Giles  V55MRebel Runners - Medway27:2926:5722.8 
6232:53   Neil Sunderland  V65M26.229:4822:1923.5 
6333:03   Debbie Mckenzie  V50WPetts Wood29:5229:4425.2 
6433:20   Tracey Braden  V55WPetts Wood27:4527:0522.9 
6533:31   David Boswell SBV70MPetts Wood33:0428:4225.8 
6633:47   Caroline Chapman V35WUnattached    
6734:31   Abigail Smith  U15WBlackheath & Bromley26:1424:0115.6 
6834:41   Wendy Le Comber  V45WPetts Wood30:4430:4426.6 
6934:45   Chris Summers  V45MPetts Wood27:1523:2719.6 
7035:15   Evelyn Simpson  V60WUnattached32:0430:5126.9 
7135:24   Roxanne Zarpak S25WUnattached    
7235:28   Katie Thompson S30WUnattached    
7335:31   Ben Coleman U15MUnattached    
7435:41   Graham Smith  V50MBlackheath & Bromley30:1029:3825.0 
7535:58   Kenny Iranloye V35MUnattached    
7636:03   Sally Callaghan V35WUnattached    
7736:11   Robin Campbell  V75MNewham & Essex Beagles31:3224:3028.1 
7836:15   Lynne Crane V55WBexley AC    
7937:04   Amelia Coleman U11WUnattached    
8037:04   Neil Coleman V40MUnattached    
8137:24   Karen Rattenbury S30WUnattached    
8237:25   Katherine Crossman S20WUnattached    
8337:49   Martin Brace V55MUnattached    
8438:35   Beverly Gow  V45W26.237:0133:3530.1 
8538:50   Jon Penfold  V50MIstead & Ifield27:2526:4818.2 
8639:22   Elizabeth Coates V55WUnattached    
8740:43   Zainab Haruna S25WUnattached    
8841:00   Samuel Iranloye U15MUnattached    
8941:20   Alison Kavanagh V35WUnattached    
9042:08   Lucy Giles  U18WRebel Runners - Medway33:5628:5328.6 
9143:12   Dee Townsend V50WUnattached    
9244:33   George Bentley U11MUnattached    
9344:34   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood18:5418:547.9 
9444:38   Julianna Jenkins SBV40WPetts Wood44:3826:5325.6 
9544:38   Lily Jenkins U15WUnattached