Catterick parkrun # 7 External Results
Catterick
29 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:252.2 
218:50   Gareth Wilson  V40MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale18:4817:165.8 
319:38   Neil Bowmer SBV50MSwaledale19:0218:586.5 
419:43   Joseph Reeve PBU15MDarlington H19:3318:284.7 
519:44   Richard Hall V35MUnattached    
620:31   Chris Rigby V45MUnattached    
720:35   Sean Brennan  V45MKnaresborough Striders20:1619:418.5 
820:43   Craig Dunleavy S25MUnattached    
920:57   James Stitt PBU15MRichmond & Zetland20:0119:5611.8 
1021:06   Andy Gaines  V55MSwaledale20:3619:1317.2 
1121:09   Brian McGregor V45MUnattached    
1221:13   Ben Walker U20MUnattached    
1321:15   Liam Walker S25MUnattached    
1421:16   David Walker V35MUnattached    
1521:34   Kimberley Reeve PBV45WDarlington H21:3421:3410.0 
1621:37   Holly McCowie PBU15WRichmond & Zetland21:3720:149.3 
1721:41   Victor Alofoje V35MUnattached    
1821:45   Leon Reeve  V35MDarlington H18:4817:441.6 
1922:09   Jonny Holmes S20MUnattached    
2022:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:15   Gary Hannah S30MUnattached    
2322:18   Dean Parratt V45MUnattached    
2422:24   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors21:3319:5112.1 
2522:30   Peter Stitt V45MUnattached    
2622:35   Andrew Chilcott S30MUnattached    
2723:00   Meenjang Gurung V45MUnattached    
2823:18   James Wiseman U15MUnattached    
2923:20   Connor Kirby S20MUnattached    
3023:25   Raymond Lightle  V65MBedale & Aiskew21:5321:4614.8 
3123:28   Louise Black V35WUnattached    
3223:37   Garry Malton PBV45MUnattached22:2520:289.0 
3323:59   Pauline Whittaker SBV50WRichmond & Zetland23:3523:1613.1 
3424:05   Lucy Hoehne S30WThese Girls Can Run    
3524:07   Matthew Greasley S25MUnattached    
3624:15   Steven Rogers V35MUnattached    
3724:15   Ollie Rogerson U11MUnattached    
3824:17   Phil Clarke  V65MQuakers22:4520:2412.1 
3924:19   Kimberley Gray S30WUnattached    
4024:20   Haribabu Thapa V35MUnattached    
4124:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:24   Atmaram Dahal V55MUnattached    
4324:26   Paddy Wiseman V50MUnattached    
4424:27   Ros Blackmore SBV50WSwaledale23:3123:3116.7 
4524:28   Donna Todd SBV45WSwaledale24:2823:5128.8 
4624:32   Thaman Gurung V35MUnattached    
4724:35   Jess Young  S30WSwaledale22:0520:338.7 
4825:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4925:23   Claire Woodhead V40WUnattached    
5025:42   Hazel Leah S30WUnattached    
5125:43   Joshua Rogers U11MUnattached    
5225:44   Jack Taylor U11MUnattached    
5325:45   Mark Taylor V40MUnattached    
5425:54   Grace Gilpin PBV55WSwaledale25:3624:3317.0 
5526:02   Ian Hearn V50MUnattached    
5626:04   Tony Ptak V60MUnattached    
5726:15   Kelvin Bell U11MUnattached    
5826:16   Nicky Hemsworth S30WUnattached    
5926:24   Jonny O'Connor V45MUnattached    
6026:25   Anthony Ditchburn  V55MRichmond & Zetland20:0719:357.2 
6126:26   Gemma Cooper S25WUnattached    
6226:29   Ella Mae Thornton U15WUnattached    
6326:32   Magdalena Smigaj S25WUnattached    
6426:36   Paul Crosbie V50MUnattached    
6526:54   Harriette Parker Harrison  U11WUnattached25:1223:5116.6 
6626:59   Ian Whitehead V50MUnattached    
6727:01   Archie Quinn U11MUnattached    
6827:02   Rebecca Quinn S25WUnattached    
6927:07   Nandaraj Rai V50MUnattached    
7027:10   Thomas Greer  U15MRichmond & Zetland24:1723:4817.9 
7127:11   Amanda Jane Middlemiss V50WUnattached    
7227:12   Anna Pickles V35WUnattached    
7327:15   Arjun Limbu V35MUnattached    
7427:18   Anne Johnson SBV55WBedale & Aiskew25:4425:4420.6 
7527:21   Angela Southworth V40WUnattached    
7627:26   Oliver Hearn U15MUnattached    
7727:30   Geraint Blackwood V40MUnattached    
7827:37   Sarah Circo V45WUnattached    
7927:41   Gary Nicholson S30MUnattached    
8028:13   Kevin Foster S25MUnattached    
8128:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8228:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8328:28   Lesley Kipling V40WThese Girls Can Run    
8428:31   Gary Young  S30MSwaledale24:3924:3931.2 
8528:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8628:44   Peter Bridgstock V65MUnattached    
8729:08   Swarupa Thapamagar V35WUnattached    
8829:18   Nicola Buckett  V45WRichmond & Zetland26:5126:3118.7 
8929:19   Clare Jupe S30WUnattached    
9029:23   John Emptage V55MUnattached    
9129:38   Finlay Mildren U11MUnattached    
9229:45   John Bagshaw V40MUnattached    
9330:01   Stephen Dyne V55MUnattached    
9430:15   Fiona Roe S30WUnattached    
9530:27   Alex Canizo SBV45MRichmond & Zetland30:0528:1128.9 
9630:30   Wendy Miller V35WUnattached    
9730:42   Annabel Stott U15WUnattached    
9830:47   Stephen William Dauber  V60MDarlington H30:0026:3526.0 
9930:48   Chris Thornton-Dunning V60MUnattached    
10030:52   Clair Wiseman V40WUnattached    
10130:54   Lee McKenny S30MUnattached    
10230:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10330:58   Heather Tipping S30WUnattached    
10431:18   Danielle Todd  S30WDarlington H29:3829:3835.3 
10531:26   Suanne Harding V35WDSRA    
10631:51   Joanna Bielby S30WUnattached    
10731:54   Claire McCool S20WUnattached    
10831:57   Helen Hearn V45WUnattached    
10932:10   Karen Greer  V40WRichmond & Zetland29:0126:5726.9 
11032:12   John Quinn V70MUnattached    
11132:46   Eric Kirby V60MUnattached    
11233:02   Jean Bradley PBV40WSwaledale31:2925:5118.2 
11333:14   Joy Sykes V50WUnattached    
11433:22   Carol Johnston V50WNeon Nights    
11533:31   Kerry Jarvis  V45WNorth York Moors31:2128:5721.4 
11633:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11733:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11833:56   Jake Rogers U11MUnattached    
11933:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12033:59   Katie Beyer V35WUnattached    
12133:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12234:00   Hayley Rogers S30WUnattached    
12334:15   Harry King U11MUnattached    
12434:22   Elaine Meadowcroft V60WUnattached    
12534:53   Sandra Ramsey V50WUnattached    
12634:57   Noel Ramsey V55MUnattached    
12735:03   Carolyn McAlhone V55WUnattached    
12835:28   Donald Ferguson V45MUnattached    
12935:29   Jake Ferguson U11MUnattached    
13035:34   Coco Mildren U11WUnattached    
13135:35   Hollie Gerrard V35WUnattached    
13235:51   Tony Waters S25MUnattached    
13335:52   Jessica Miller U11WUnattached    
13435:58   Melissa Taylor U11WUnattached    
13536:00   Pam Astwood V50WUnattached    
13636:05   Janet Armstrong V45WUnattached    
13736:06   Gary Pickering V45MUnattached    
13836:34   Catherine Wiseman U20WUnattached    
13937:59   Tracey Dix V55WUnattached    
14038:27   Hazel Moore V40WUnattached    
14139:09   Steve Platt  V60M100 Marathon Club26:0822:1614.8 
14239:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14339:15   Georiga Sisson U11WUnattached    
14439:30   Lewis Ferguson U11MUnattached    
14539:52   Tracey Ferguson S30WUnattached    
14640:04   Charlotte King U11WUnattached    
14740:16   Emma Fulton V40WUnattached    
14841:19   Andrea Waller-Amos V45WUnattached    
14941:43   Michelle Emptage V45WUnattached    
15041:51   Cheryl Keedy V40WUnattached    
15142:14   Rizz Sisson V40WUnattached    
15242:43   Mankumari Gurung V45WUnattached    
15345:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15447:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached