Nonsuch parkrun # 308 External Results
Nonsuch
29 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   James Wallage  SENMUnattached17:2216:516.2 
217:40   Simon Crook V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
318:05   Andrew Thomas  U18MFulham17:2616:29-0.2 
418:21   Stuart Flack  V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets18:0017:434.7 
518:24   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:272.0 
618:28   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:1217:413.0 
718:29   Anthony Murphy  S30MSerpentine17:5217:528.2 
818:30   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
918:42   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:383.4 
1018:43   Joe Boughtflower S25MUnattached    
1118:54   Kiara Valkenburg  U15WEpsom & Ewell18:2218:225.0 
1219:03   Tom Spooner  V35MSutton Runners18:3417:553.7 
1319:04   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:3818:015.2 
1419:04   Charlie Holland  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:355.2 
1519:08   Matthew Reynolds SBV40MUnattached18:0518:053.6 
1619:19   Dario Kan SBU18MSutton & District18:1817:292.1 
1719:28   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London19:0918:107.2 
1819:29   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:4118:414.7 
1919:30   Cat Doyle V40WTeamMama    
2019:33   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
2119:34   Allan Cox  V40MClapham Chasers19:0919:095.5 
2219:39   Mark Pinder V45MUnattached    
2319:42   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached19:1318:404.4 
2419:52   Scott Lane V45MUnattached    
2519:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:00   Chris James  S30MUnattached19:2018:445.4 
2720:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:09   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
2920:10   Nick Weatherhead V40MUnattached    
3020:15   Tom Pocock  V35MWest 4/Unattached17:5817:112.5 
3120:19   Owen Marshall S30MUnattached    
3220:35   James Dunning PBS25MCollingwood20:2420:2417.4 
3320:36   Mark Earl V35MUnattached    
3420:39   Phyllis Flynn  V55WStragglers20:2919:348.1 
3520:43   Bryan Smith S30MUnattached    
3620:47   Sam Bitton U18MUnattached    
3720:48   Tom Seecharan V35MUnattached    
3820:49   Kyumin Lee  U15MUnattached19:2319:2314.0 
3920:49   Matthew Windle PBSENMUnattached20:4920:4917.6 
4020:50   Joe Mcdonald PBU11MUnattached20:2619:337.2 
4120:52   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached20:3720:068.0 
4220:53   Matthew Harrall S25MUnattached    
4320:54   James Merry V40MUnattached    
4420:57   Andrea Thomas V45WUnattached    
4521:01   Tim Ramsdale V35MUnattached    
4621:04   James Taylor V45MUnattached    
4721:08   Billy Gee U15MUnattached    
4821:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:17   Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
5021:18   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
5121:20   James Alexander S20MUnattached    
5221:21   John Ali S30MUnattached    
5321:24   Daniel Arthur V50MUnattached    
5421:25   Alex Ayres V35MUnattached    
5521:33   Ryan Sharp V35MUnattached    
5621:33   Michael Rivers  V50MUnattached20:4220:4210.6 
5721:34   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached20:5620:0910.1 
5821:35   John A Newton V55MBerowra Bush Runners    
5921:37   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
6021:40   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.5 
6121:48   Philip Benke V50MUnattached    
6221:50   Jack Hamilton U18MCity of London Freemens School    
6321:51   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached21:2520:4610.7 
6421:53   Daniel Long V40MUnattached    
6521:54   Martin Valkenburg SBV45MEpsom & Ewell21:1918:4111.2 
6621:55   Jenny Cooney  V40WCollingwood21:2221:0611.9 
6721:55   Nigel Wheeler V50MKingston Wheelers CC    
6821:56   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:0113.7 
6921:58   Richard Hall V45MUnattached    
7022:00   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
7122:02   Jose Alonso V35MUnattached    
7222:02   Anthony Harrison  V50MWinston Runners21:4421:4410.3Click your Clock logo
7322:03   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:0319:447.3 
7422:04   Allen Challis PBS30MUnattached21:5921:5919.7 
7522:06   Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
7622:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:09   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
7822:10   Dominic Moore V40MUnattached    
7922:12   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:4219:3810.4 
8022:14   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
8122:18   Michael John  SENMUnattached21:4119:5423.2 
8222:21   Ellen Winn  S30WEpsom Allsorts21:2521:2010.8 
8322:22   Paul Heath V55MUnattached    
8422:23   Steve Hutton SBV60MTadworth22:0618:4617.3 
8522:25   James Walker V50MUnattached    
8622:29   Matthew Cromwell V35MUnattached    
8722:30   Yasminda Gunasekera V50MUnattached    
8822:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:32   John Carley V45MUnattached    
9122:34   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
9222:38   Ryan Russell S30MUnattached    
9322:39   Jeffrey Evans V45MUnattached    
9422:41   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
9522:44   David Clarke SBV50MUnattached22:2722:2517.8 
9622:45   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
9722:46   Matilda Moore  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:3921:587.4 
9822:46   Daniel Walker U11MUnattached    
9922:47   Charles King V55MUnattached    
10022:48   Jenny Hersey SBS30WSutton Runners22:4821:4022.6 
10122:50   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
10222:52   Stephen Bunyard V50MUnattached    
10322:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10422:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:54   Curtis Allman  V50MHillingdon22:0122:0116.1 
10622:55   Alex Boateng S25MUnattached    
10722:57   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners20:5719:309.2 
10822:58   Chris Winn S30MUnattached    
10922:58   Lauren Flack  U18WEpsom & Ewell21:1320:068.1 
11022:59   Sonny Cooper U11MUnattached    
11123:00   Guy Ryckaert  V45MUnattached22:1119:1215.1 
11223:02   Kennedy Adjei S25MUnattached    
11323:02   Alan Bates SBV50MEpsom & Ewell21:5719:577.4 
11423:06   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:1521:1812.7 
11523:09   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
11623:13   Kevin Young V45MUnattached    
11723:15   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
11823:22   Nigel Collins  SENMUnattached20:0219:058.8 
11923:23   Dan Rees S25MUnattached    
12023:28   Harry Ardley U15MUnattached    
12123:31   Reece Duncan S30MUnattached    
12223:32   Steve Laws SBV50MUnattached23:3222:4018.0 
12323:35   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
12423:36   Martin Streetz V35MUnattached    
12523:39   Joshua Spicer U18MUnattached    
12623:41   Ian Morrison V35MUnattached    
12723:42   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
12823:43   Stuart Rowe V35MUnattached    
12923:44   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
13023:44   Alice Monger-Godfrey S25WUnattached    
13123:45   Oliver Tompsett V35MUnattached    
13223:46   Julian Bridle V50MUnattached    
13323:47   Paul Tye V45MUnattached    
13423:49   Skev Georgiou V35MUnattached    
13523:50   Ben Rivers S25MUnattached    
13623:51   Derek Daniel V60MUnattached    
13723:52   Adam Seymour V35MUnattached    
13823:52   Jen Hanbury S25WUnattached    
13923:54   Geoff Wilson V65MUnattached    
14023:54   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:4721:1210.7 
14123:54   Robert Crawley V70MUnattached    
14223:55   James Smith S30MUnattached    
14323:56   Shane Dickson S30MUnattached    
14423:57   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
14523:57   Adam Benjamin V45MUnattached    
14624:00   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
14724:02   Natasha Turner S30WUnattached    
14824:04   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
14924:05   Kirsty Wheeler  S25WHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University23:2323:1118.4 
15024:05   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3519:177.5 
15124:09   Mary-Kate Flynn  U18WSouth London22:3722:3722.5 
15224:13   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U20WSouth London21:1920:008.2 
15324:14   Lindsay Middleton-Scarr V45WReigate Ladies Joggers    
15424:15   Kayleigh Gibson S30WUnattached    
15524:16   Benjamin Condlyffe V35MUnattached    
15624:23   Nigel Booth  SENMUnattached23:4322:4714.0 
15724:29   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:0224:0217.8 
15824:31   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached21:4121:2813.3 
15924:32   Andrew McDonald  V35MEpsom & Ewell22:1917:5317.5 
16024:37   Billy Fisher S20MUnattached    
16124:37   James Ellis S30MUnattached    
16224:39   Karen Telling V40WUnattached    
16324:39   John Storey V55MUnattached    
16424:40   Graham Hickman  V50MUnattached23:5621:5718.2 
16524:42   Jo Turner V40WUnattached    
16624:42   Will Turner V40MUnattached    
16724:42   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
16824:44   Stuart Lythgoe V45MUnattached    
16924:50   Aleksandra Sivoronova S30WUnattached    
17024:51   Francesco Pianca V45MUnattached    
17124:52   Jamie Gibson S30MUnattached    
17224:52   Jeremy Quigley V50MUnattached    
17324:53   Kelly Millington V45WUnattached    
17424:53   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
17524:54   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
17624:55   Matthew Legg S30MUnattached    
17724:56   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:0524:0216.5 
17824:58   Adam Hurrey S30MUnattached    
17924:59   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
18025:01   Kayleigh Fawcett S25WUnattached    
18125:04   Maly Topal S25MUnattached    
18225:05   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
18325:06   Steve Lovell V50MUnattached    
18425:09   Richard Line S30MUnattached    
18525:09   Stuart Binns S30MUnattached    
18625:10   Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached23:3222:5314.7 
18725:12   Tara Rogers S25WUnattached    
18825:14   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached22:4621:5111.9 
18925:15   Nicolas Spahr V55MUnattached    
19025:16   Catherine Luff V50WUnattached    
19125:18   Nigel Pointer  V60MCollingwood24:2421:3718.9 
19225:19   Susan Wright V50WUnattached    
19325:20   Nick Wright V55MUnattached    
19425:22   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
19525:23   David Groome V40MUnattached    
19625:24   Ramona Stoll S30WUnattached    
19725:25   Daniel Laverick S30MUnattached    
19825:27   Zhongyi Zhang V40MUnattached    
19925:28   Erika Orsagova V35WUnattached    
20025:31   Jonathan Tear V50MUnattached    
20125:33   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:1222:0412.0 
20225:34   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
20325:35   Vivek Sethi V35MUnattached    
20425:37   Vicky Hamilton V35WUnattached    
20525:39   Jay Darey U18MUnattached    
20625:40   Francis Jennings V45MUnattached    
20725:43   Andrew Georgiou S25MUnattached    
20825:48   Aaron Little V45MUnattached    
20925:51   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached22:5420:3212.1 
21025:52   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:0523:0518.8 
21125:53   Steven Bentley V35MUnattached    
21225:56   Patrick Hickman V40MUnattached    
21325:58   Gillian Smith S25WUnattached    
21425:59   Emma Sellick  V45WUnattached25:2124:4117.6 
21526:01   Andy Mill V55MUnattached    
21626:03   Brian Brooks V50MUnattached    
21726:03   Nisha Balwatkar S30WUnattached    
21826:04   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
21926:04   Santiago Andres Aviles SBSENMUnattached26:0423:1822.0 
22026:04   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
22126:08   Julie Bosley V50WUnattached    
22226:09   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs24:3423:2413.7 
22326:10   Samuel McGeorge U11MUnattached    
22426:10   Marion Jakeman  V65WEpsom & Ewell26:0222:4720.8 
22526:11   Robert McGeorge V40MUnattached    
22626:12   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
22726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:18   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached20:2619:548.6 
22926:20   Sally Monger-godfrey  V60WUnattached25:4525:1718.3 
23026:22   Andrew Brown V35MUnattached    
23126:24   Alistair MacKenzie V50MUnattached    
23226:25   Hannah Ram U11WUnattached    
23326:25   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
23426:25   Kate Robertson  SENWUnattached25:2624:0217.3 
23526:26   Katie Ekins  S25WUnattached24:1122:1510.7 
23626:27   Karen Jones V50WUnattached    
23726:28   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
23826:30   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4425:1218.9 
23926:30   Mark Fox V50MUnattached    
24026:33   Peter Warren Black S30MUnattached    
24126:34   Richard Boundy V35MUnattached    
24226:35   Daniel Grigg S30MUnattached    
24326:36   Tim Lawrenson  V40MUnattached25:1721:5111.1 
24426:37   Paul Hollis V40MUnattached    
24526:40   Gregg Daniels S30MUnattached    
24626:40   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
24726:44   Dina Francis SBV55WEpsom & Ewell26:4425:5132.9 
24826:45   Rob Peters S20MUnattached    
24926:46   Shannen Betts S20WUnattached    
25026:46   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners23:1121:1517.4 
Page: 1 2 3