Bromley parkrun # 392 External Results
Bromley
22 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Bruno Mustone PBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:1717:172.7 
217:52   Simon Dahdi SBV35MPetts Wood17:4517:103.0 
317:59   Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley17:5917:597.1 
418:04   Dean Lenihan V40MUnattached    
518:23   Oliver Eagle S20MUniversity of Surrey AC    
618:25   Damian MacEnhill  V45MStriders of Croydon18:0917:456.2 
718:37   Nicolas Cook Moreno U18MUnattached    
818:41   George Shaw U15MUnattached    
918:45   Pete Cornish SBV50MUnattached18:4518:289.1 
1019:04   Adam Roeder PBV35MTonbridge18:5217:461.6 
1119:09   Joshua Healy PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley19:0919:015.6 
1219:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:19   Gary Smith PBV35MPetts Wood19:0319:039.7 
1519:22   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood18:5418:547.7 
1619:23   Alex Sieber  S25MPetts Wood19:0718:5111.3 
1719:25   Steve Pairman SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley19:2518:526.6 
1819:27   Jason Jones PBV45MUnattached19:2719:278.0 
1919:28   Geraldine Schaer PBV50WPetts Wood19:1818:586.8 
2019:29   Joseph McNicholas S20MUnattached    
2119:29   George Cooper U18MUnattached    
2219:39   Mohammad Taha  V40MUnattached18:4918:499.5 
2319:41   Steve Evenden PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley19:4119:236.4 
2419:43   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:2718:456.9 
2519:44   Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
2619:45   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon18:4918:475.9 
2719:46   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
2819:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:49   Luke Hooper  S30MUnattached19:4519:226.5 
3019:56   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
3120:04   Danny Newman U15MUnattached    
3220:07   Gavin Turnbull  V45MUnattached19:5719:398.3 
3320:08   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
3420:13   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith SBV40MPetts Wood19:5519:276.4 
3520:14   Paul Woodcock V35MUnattached    
3620:24   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
3720:28   Matthew Burgess S20MUnattached    
3820:33   Martin Clarke V35MUnattached    
3920:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:38   Nuno Monteiro S30MUnattached    
4120:39   Matt Leach PBV40MUnattached20:3920:097.4 
4220:43   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
4320:57   Philip Vickers S30MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
4420:59   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood20:5719:016.8Click your Clock logo
4521:05   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4818:247.6 
4621:08   Will Edmonds U20MZero to Hero Runners    
4721:10   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
4821:13   Cahal Milmo SBV45MUnattached21:1320:017.9Click your Clock logo
4921:14   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached20:5920:599.9 
5021:20   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
5121:20   Oliver Dobson U15MUnattached    
5221:21   Paul Strachan PBV45MPetts Wood21:2121:2111.1 
5321:23   Scott Haragan PBV55MPetts Wood21:2321:2310.8 
5421:24   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:2418:244.3 
5521:25   Ashley Barnes V35MUnattached    
5621:27   Ryan McCourt U15MUnattached    
5721:28   John Gurney  V55MPetts Wood19:4919:005.7 
5821:32   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
5921:32   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:1220:1110.1 
6021:35   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
6121:38   Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
6221:41   Tariq Abiola-Musa U20MUnattached    
6321:42   David Moore PBV50MPetts Wood21:4220:5710.1 
6421:44   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
6521:46   Oliver Bass S20MUnattached    
6621:47   Roy Tait PBV45MBromley Veterans21:2820:5512.2 
6721:49   Matthew McKie U15MUnattached    
6821:50   Darran Goulder S30MUnattached    
6921:53   Lee Gordon V45MUnattached    
7021:54   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
7121:56   Vishnu Dhir U18MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
7221:58   James Bowman S25MUnattached    
7322:05   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
7422:11   Suzannah Sheerin S25WUnattached    
7522:14   Ian Jackson  V55MOrpington22:0122:0112.8 
7622:17   Joshua Dowling  S20MBlackheath & Bromley20:2017:462.6 
7722:25   Rikus Harmse V35MUnattached    
7822:25   William Gibbs S20MUnattached    
7922:28   Danny Rowe V40MUnattached    
8022:29   Christopher Young V55MUnattached    
8122:30   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:2420:4612.5 
8222:31   Conor Freese U18WUnattached    
8322:33   Annabelle Milne  V35WSevenoaks21:5921:0616.8 
8422:34   Luigi Arcuri SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley22:3421:5912.2 
8522:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:37   Michael Springett SBS20MPetts Wood22:1820:3616.5 
8722:39   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
8822:40   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:3819:209.1 
8922:44   Rodrigo Pinto V35MUnattached    
9022:47   Matt Crocker V35MUnattached    
9122:50   Alan Purchase  V55MStriders of Croydon21:3720:4913.6 
9222:51   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
9322:54   Joe Foyer U18MUnattached    
9422:55   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
9522:55   Claire McKenny PBV35WOrpington22:5521:4911.0 
9622:56   Charlotte Fisher S30WUnattached    
9722:59   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
9822:59   Thomas Morgan U15MUnattached    
9922:59   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached22:0721:3712.7 
10023:00   Oscar Rae U15MUnattached    
10123:00   John Williams V50MUnattached    
10223:02   Gillian Selman  V40WPetts Wood21:2021:2014.1 
10323:03   Hendri Verster SBU11MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs23:0320:037.7 
10423:05   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
10523:05   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
10623:07   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:5720:339.4 
10723:09   Speedy Gonzalez U18MUnattached    
10823:11   Steven Rae V40MUnattached    
10923:12   Niall Campbell V55MUnattached    
11023:14   Mark Burgess  V55MPetts Wood22:4719:3311.9 
11123:14   Samuel Muncke S25MUnattached    
11223:15   Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
11323:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:17   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington23:0121:1314.1 
11523:21   Sharon Lea V40WUnattached    
11623:21   Paul Kelly  V40MPetts Wood21:1020:449.4 
11723:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:23   Mike Orchard V40MUnattached    
11923:24   Joshua Mitchell  U18MPetts Wood23:1622:2713.3 
12023:24   Helen Twomey PBV40WOrpington23:2422:5215.9 
12123:27   Dominic Ward V55MUnattached    
12223:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:28   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
12423:29   Akhter Saifuddin V60MUnattached    
12523:29   Tom Kenevane S30MUnattached    
12623:30   Angela Feeney  V45WPetts Wood22:5622:1216.7 
12723:30   David Rae V40MUnattached    
12823:31   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
12923:33   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:1121:4115.1 
13023:35   Ivan Beaumont SBV55MOrpington22:5820:0212.7 
13123:39   Tomas Zalys S25MUnattached    
13223:39   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon22:0120:5112.1 
13323:43   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:0013.0 
13423:46   Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
13523:47   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V55MPetts Wood Runners    
13623:48   John Spalding V65MNew Eltham Joggers    
13723:50   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
13823:53   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley22:5622:2816.8 
13923:56   Janine Frost PBV45WPetts Wood23:5623:5617.5 
14023:57   Julia Orford  V55WBromley Veterans23:2223:2216.3 
14123:58   Chris Draper V60MUnattached    
14223:59   Paul Higgins V40MUnattached    
14324:01   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
14424:03   David Harrison U11MUnattached    
14524:03   Stuart Harrison V35MUnattached    
14624:04   Johanna Reed  V35WPetts Wood23:3823:3817.3 
14724:08   Nikki Rowe SBV45WUnattached24:0823:0718.3 
14824:12   Simon Powell PBV45MBromley Veterans23:5823:2916.7 
14924:13   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood22:3221:3511.4 
15024:14   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.3 
15124:15   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
15224:15   Dennis Gittins V55MUnattached    
15324:18   Matthew Stevens  V40MPetts Wood23:0323:0323.1 
15424:20   Jesse Rowe U11MUnattached    
15524:21   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3823:3116.7 
15624:22   Steve Breslin SBV50MUnattached24:2222:0027.4 
15724:23   Freddie Neath U11MUnattached    
15824:25   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham21:1819:356.2 
15924:25   Charlotte Mae Regan U18WUnattached    
16024:26   Kate Ward SBV45WUnattached24:2523:3531.6 
16124:27   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5019:4814.0 
16224:28   Steve Roberts  V60MDartford H23:3623:0716.9 
16324:34   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
16424:36   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
16524:37   Marc Yates V40MUnattached    
16624:38   Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
16724:39   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
16824:42   Adam Waterman  V45MPetts Wood21:4921:2711.2 
16924:43   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
17024:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17124:45   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
17224:46   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham24:2323:3218.0 
17324:48   Scott Carpenter V45MUnattached    
17424:52   Estela Campbell-Brown V35WUnattached    
17524:53   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
17624:54   Doug Marshall V50MUnattached    
17724:56   Albert Ashworth U11MUnattached    
17824:57   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V45WPetts Wood24:3623:2815.4 
17924:58   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans22:1019:5313.1 
18024:59   Simon Hobson  V40MOrpington22:5922:5915.9 
18124:59   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
18225:00   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
18325:00   Graham Healy V45MUnattached    
18425:01   Daniel Holley V45MUnattached    
18525:04   Jamie Muir  V35MBlackheath & Bromley22:3319:5918.3 
18625:06   Kenny Smith U18MUnattached    
18725:06   Nadine Pryce  V40WStriders of Croydon23:1323:1317.8 
18825:07   Sadie Winbourne U11WUnattached    
18925:08   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans24:3022:0627.1 
19025:08   Lily-Mae Cooper U15WUnattached    
19125:10   Sarah Cutler V40WUnattached    
19225:11   Christine Double SBV50WUnattached25:1124:5820.2 
19325:11   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
19425:12   Simon Keyes V40MUnattached    
19525:13   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
19625:15   Izabelle Mitchell  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1022:1023.4 
19725:17   David Mills V45MUnattached    
19825:18   Joanna Matthews V40WUnattached    
19925:19   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
20025:20   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
20125:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:23   Silvia Ferreira PBV55WKent25:2325:2326.9 
20325:23   Peter Fewkes PBV45MPetts Wood24:4124:4127.1 
20425:27   Zoe Sopper SBV40WBeckenham25:1723:2217.4 
20525:29   Graham Potter V50MUnattached    
20625:30   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached24:3621:5122.1 
20725:32   Andrea Williams V45WUnattached    
20825:33   Phil Mort V55MUnattached    
20925:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:35   Ian Williams V35MUnattached    
21125:36   David Carton SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley25:3620:2517.8 
21225:37   Richard Worrall  S30MPetts Wood24:4121:5123.3 
21325:38   Ian David Chapman  V50MUnattached25:2021:4525.5 
21425:39   Sally Channon V45WUnattached    
21525:43   Oliver Barnett U11MUnattached    
21625:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21725:44   Joe Allison  S25MUnattached24:4122:0030.1 
21825:45   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:3723:1416.9 
21925:46   Lily Cotton SBSENWUnattached25:4625:0232.4 
22025:48   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
22125:49   Gary Lynch V50MUnattached    
22225:51   Peter Jones V55MUnattached    
22325:53   Neil Sutton  V45MPetts Wood23:1721:4316.0 
22425:55   Guy Newman V45MUnattached    
22525:55   Lyzanne Warner S25WUnattached    
22625:56   Michael Pomfret S25MUnattached    
22725:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22825:59   Katie Simpson V35WUnattached    
22926:02   Joe Lenane SBV35MPetts Wood26:0223:4432.4 
23026:03   Louis Strover V45MUnattached    
23126:08   Julie Johnson  V45WBeckenham26:0024:4520.7 
23226:08   Nicholas Trower S30MUnattached    
23326:11   David Rees SBV60MBeckenham26:1122:5619.1 
23426:13   Laura Shaw V40WUnattached    
23526:14   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington20:5519:4510.2 
23626:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:15   Sally Smith  V45WBlackheath & Bromley24:4424:4418.2 
23826:16   Victoria Price S25WUnattached    
23926:17   Janine Terry V40WZero to Hero Runners    
24026:17   Ian Semple V55MUnattached    
24126:20   Lizzie Moore V35WUnattached    
24226:20   Paul Hook V55MUnattached    
24326:21   Pardeep Chauhan V35MUnattached    
24426:24   Malcolm Brown PBV60MOrpington25:1023:4519.3 
24526:26   Judith Hurst V50WUnattached    
24626:26   Michael Lugar PBV50MPetts Wood25:5524:1017.5 
24726:27   Mita Gordon V45WUnattached    
24826:30   David Simpson V70MUnattached    
24926:31   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas SBV45WUnattached26:3124:2929.2 
25026:32   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3