Hoblingwell parkrun # 1 External Results
Hoblingwell
15 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Che Compton  V40MKent16:4716:25-0.2 
218:00   Mark Lally  S30MBeckenham16:4516:451.9 
318:03   Dave Ardern SBV50MGoyt Valley18:0317:166.0 
418:10   Tony Durey PBV50MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park18:1018:104.0 
518:12   Simon Bryant SBV35MPetts Wood18:1217:247.7 
618:16   Damian MacEnhill  V45MStriders of Croydon18:0917:456.2 
718:23   Simon Fox  S25MPetts Wood16:5316:10-1.1 
818:54   Steve Georgiadis  V50MOrpington18:2718:276.0 
919:00   Philip Nicholson  S25MPreston/Newcastle Uni18:1618:046.0 
1019:30   Andrew Noble  V50MFolkestone/Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets18:3718:203.8 
1120:33   Brian Longman  V55MTri Sport Epping19:0118:126.0 
1220:35   Robert Davies  S30MSaltaire Striders19:2318:235.5 
1320:52   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5018:507.7 
1420:53   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:3318:244.3 
1520:54   Graham Maynard  V50MCambridge H19:2518:315.3 
1620:56   Miles Brierley  U15MDartford H20:2318:443.3 
1720:57   Daniel Valentine S30MUnattached    
1821:09   Neil Williams  V45MOrpington19:1919:195.4 
1921:10   Oliver Nottidge  U20MUnattached19:5818:496.3 
2021:23   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley17:5417:464.2 
2121:26   Michael Brockwell  V50MOrpington20:0719:368.1 
2221:31   Sam Valentine U18MUnattached    
2321:38   Paul O'grady  V45MOrpington19:5319:238.7 
2421:40   Ian Rawlinson  V50MUnattached20:3019:246.0 
2521:46   Steve Fox V50MUnattached    
2621:50   Jon Brierley  V45MDartford H21:1520:267.2 
2721:52   Liam Frost  S30MPetts Wood19:2619:269.1 
2821:53   Mark Selfridge  V45MOrpington20:4219:5610.8 
2921:56   James Willingham  V40MOrpington17:5617:563.9 
3021:58   Harry William Keene  U18MBlackheath & Bromley20:4218:546.1 
3122:03   Emerson Paul  V40MOrpington20:1519:598.5 
3222:08   Nigel Haffenden  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0218:547.7 
3322:10   Phil Dovey  V45MDartford H21:2520:5911.1 
3422:16   Nickie Andrews  S30MSo Let's Go Running21:4121:4121.3 
3522:28   Joshua Selfridge  U15MKent Schs19:5718:173.4 
3622:41   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington20:4419:448.8 
3722:46   Jonathan Patterson V45MUnattached    
3822:47   Brian Coates SBV60MOrpington21:3719:3612.0 
3922:50   Matthew Michael V35MUnattached    
4023:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:22   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
4223:28   Billy Keene  U18MBlackheath & Bromley21:3220:0023.4 
4323:40   Chris Orange  V55MUnattached21:5520:3512.0 
4423:42   David Groom  V50MPetts Wood18:2618:085.6 
4523:55   Peter Griffiths  V55MBexley22:3118:3614.4 
4623:56   John Muldoon  V50MUnattached22:2121:1914.6 
4723:57   Melanie Burdett  V40WBeckenham21:4219:3212.2 
4823:58   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:2121:2111.1 
4924:01   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers22:2021:2311.8 
5024:02   Darren Aylward  V50MSo Let's Go Running/Unattached22:2820:4413.1 
5124:11   Jeremy Townsend  V50MUnattached21:5321:2311.7 
5224:12   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
5324:22   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:1121:4115.1 
5424:30   Alan Purchase  V55MStriders of Croydon21:3720:4913.6 
5524:31   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:3021:3011.0 
5624:33   Mick Keene  V50MUnattached22:0820:4319.3 
5724:35   Robert Wells  S25MDartford RR20:2520:2510.1 
5824:41   Vinh Lam  V35MSerpentine20:4420:4311.6 
5924:52   Neil Cole  SENMUnattached22:1221:4512.3 
6024:53   Jeremy Benson  V55MPetts Wood22:2320:4710.3 
6124:55   Henry Ambrose U15MUnattached    
6224:57   Chris Brough V65MUnattached    
6324:59   Phil Batchelor  V50MSo Let's Go Running23:1522:2311.2 
6425:02   David Jenkins  V40MOrpington23:4622:0413.5 
6525:11   Gary Donovan V45MUnattached    
6625:17   Phil Hollowell V50MUnattached    
6725:21   James Kelly V55MUnattached    
6825:29   Dave Senneck  V60MUnattached23:0121:5815.1 
6925:34   Joe Neanor  V60MUnattached21:5620:5512.8 
7025:48   Stuart Thompson  V60MUnattached23:2622:4017.1 
7125:50   Andrew Stubbs  V40MPetts Wood24:0417:5012.1 
7225:52   Jennifer Neal  V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers22:0519:5113.6 
7325:53   Molly Dovey  U15WDartford H23:2223:2217.9 
7425:54   Anoushka Johnson  V40WDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park20:0220:028.0 
7525:59   Gavin Mundy  V35MSo Let's Go Running23:3220:2910.7 
7626:01   Amelia Mills S30WUnattached    
7726:03   Ian MacLean V35MUnattached    
7826:05   Arthur Dunne S30MUnattached    
7926:06   Monica Lungu  V45WPetts Wood24:4524:4516.6 
8026:07   Will Howells V35MUnattached    
8126:15   Richard Mansell  V55MUnattached23:3421:3615.9 
8226:16   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington20:5519:4510.2 
8326:16   Rupert Mcleod  V45MOrpington21:5920:3811.3 
8426:18   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:4121:2914.0 
8526:24   Matthew White V45MUnattached    
8626:25   Walter Brierley  V45MDartford H24:4124:3418.9 
8726:30   Dave Horsfield V55MUnattached    
8826:46   Graham Clark SBV45MUnattached24:3921:2724.7 
8926:47   Philip Pendlebury  V50MUnattached22:5421:5917.7 
9026:50   Ellie Bowley  S20WPetts Wood24:2023:3116.8 
9127:12   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V45WPetts Wood24:3623:2815.4 
9227:15   Chris Hudson  V50MOrpington25:4324:1019.7 
9327:17   Yusuf Yusuf V60MUnattached    
9427:31   Sonja Laing  V45WPetts Wood24:3223:2016.4 
9527:31   Robert Laing  V50MPetts Wood21:3619:477.5 
9627:45   Rupert Nottidge  V45MUnattached25:1623:5417.2 
9727:46   Colin Honour  V60MSo Let's Go Running25:5325:3318.7 
9827:48   Victoria Murton  S25WDartford RR23:1823:0614.3 
9927:52   Laura Finch  V35WOrpington25:2324:0714.2 
10027:54   Hunter Caldwell U11MUnattached    
10127:54   Amelia Boyling  U11WDartford H24:2623:4018.7 
10227:54   Edward Boyling  V45MDartford H20:3020:1712.4 
10327:56   Dave Tarrant V55MChiltern Church Runners    
10427:58   Geoffrey Currell V70MUnattached    
10527:59   Anita Dubery  V50WOrpington25:5724:3517.5 
10627:59   Chris Kerrey  V45MOrpington22:1021:2412.3 
10728:04   Martin Parish  V40MUnattached25:4121:3312.6 
10828:07   Neil Sutton  V45MPetts Wood23:1721:4316.0 
10928:14   Bartosz Plat V35MUnattached    
11028:21   David Allison  V50MPetts Wood25:2821:4919.1 
11128:22   Julie Travers  V50WUnattached24:4723:5920.2 
11228:27   Angela Hudson  V50WUnattached25:0924:1516.5 
11328:33   Gavin Caldwell V40MUnattached    
11428:34   Jeff Morris V55MUnattached    
11528:36   Sue Ludlam V50WUnattached    
11628:42   Janet Littlejohn  V50WPetts Wood26:2025:5520.3 
11728:52   Isobella Hay U11WUnattached    
11828:52   Sadie Winbourne U11WUnattached    
11928:54   James Winbourne  V45MPetts Wood20:2920:1310.1 
12028:56   Mark McMillan  V45MUnattached/Dartford H23:5223:3513.8 
12128:59   Josette Hadfield  V40WDartford RR26:2924:2414.6 
12229:04   Caroline Jeffrey  V50WOrpington26:1724:0423.5 
12329:06   Sarah Honour  S30WSo Let's Go Running25:0924:3421.8 
12429:14   David Mills  S30MKent17:0116:330.5 
12529:30   Nick Beston  V40MOrpington25:4823:4219.9 
12629:31   Joanna Ludlam S25WUnattached    
12729:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:35   Mark Colby  V55MUnattached26:0522:1919.1 
12929:37   Anna Larner  V35WPetts Wood26:5424:4816.9 
13029:41   Peter Jackson  V65MDulwich24:5024:5021.8 
13129:55   Paul Cook  V60MUnattached26:5420:4417.7 
13230:05   Maxine Horsfield  V40WPetts Wood27:2925:4919.8 
13330:12   Jennie Donovan V40WUnattached    
13430:25   Kevin Vickers V40MUnattached    
13530:30   Nick Verde V70MUnattached    
13630:31   Leonie Parker-Hann V45WUnattached    
13730:32   Suz-Anne Kingdon V40WUnattached    
13830:33   Damian Gibbs  V45MCentral Park25:0224:4018.4 
13930:35   Kevin Wells V50MUnattached    
14030:44   Cath Narracott V45WUnattached    
14130:45   Barb Remfry  V65WUnattached28:1424:4225.4 
14230:46   Fiona Delaney  V45WUnattached26:1124:0127.0 
14331:01   Hilary Jones  V55WSo Let's Go Running27:1225:3121.9 
14431:03   Louise Norris  V40WPetts Wood29:1727:1823.1 
14531:06   Gary Blunt  V50MBromley Veterans27:4825:4226.3 
14631:10   Diane Yusuf V55WUnattached    
14731:17   Jacqueline Hadden  V40WPetts Wood30:4828:0635.0 
14831:26   Joe Wythe S25MUnattached    
14931:29   Susan Hanney  V45WPetts Wood28:3927:0823.1 
15031:33   Gavin Kendall V40MUnattached    
15131:38   Kaye Benjamin  V55WSutton Runners28:3525:1725.3 
15231:38   Petula Herbert  V45WPetts Wood27:4425:5421.1 
15331:39   Susanne Todd  V35WPetts Wood29:0028:3833.1 
15431:41   Jo Gambell  S30WPetts Wood27:4125:4521.5 
15531:44   Mary Collins  V50WEaling Eagles27:5925:3225.4 
15631:45   Paul Pester V40MUnattached    
15731:47   Eadaoin Miller  V35WPetts Wood26:4526:3420.6 
15831:48   David Goss  V60MPetts Wood28:1724:5430.8 
15931:48   Sarah Osgood  S25WHavant28:0526:5924.5 
16031:53   Charlie Hay U11MUnattached    
16131:57   Emma Hay  V45WPetts Wood25:5325:5320.9 
16231:58   Hilary Williams  V40WPetts Wood26:5126:5125.4 
16332:00   Martin Harman  V45MCentral Park27:2727:1221.8 
16432:03   Melissa Bailey V35WUnattached    
16532:04   Stephen Tarrant  V60MUnattached28:1527:4125.4 
16632:26   Michaela McMillan  V45WCentral Park28:3228:0920.5 
16732:46   Elizabeth Romano  V35WPetts Wood29:3223:5820.2 
16832:49   Jacquie Allix  V40WOrpington28:2428:1723.5 
16932:52   Denise Duffus V45WUnattached    
17033:02   Kay Kapsalis  V50WSo Let's Go Running29:2628:1623.8 
17133:04   Kelly Alves  S30WPetts Wood30:2030:2035.4 
17233:08   Kathy Strachan  V50WPetts Wood29:2128:1423.8 
17333:09   Helena Broadway  V55WPetts Wood28:1226:3721.5 
17433:12   Rhoda Iranloye V40WUnattached    
17533:14   Ray Howell V65MUnattached    
17633:17   Karen Mercer V40WThe Salvation Army    
17733:24   Joanne Carey  V35WPetts Wood30:0528:1623.7 
17833:57   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans23:3122:2715.2 
17933:58   Sara Georgiadis  V50WUnattached29:5928:5328.1 
18034:20   Pherenice Worsey-Buck  V40WPetts Wood27:5626:3622.3 
18134:25   Bob Thomas V65MZero to Hero Runners    
18234:25   Graham Smith  V50MBlackheath & Bromley30:1029:0927.0 
18334:29   Alison Ward  V45WOrpington27:0625:1720.6 
18434:31   Barry Dixey  V60MOrpington30:4629:2722.5 
18534:32   Alexandra Robins  V35WPetts Wood31:4331:4328.3 
18634:39   Gordon Phillips V55MUnattached    
18734:50   Linda Bowley  V45WPetts Wood29:5328:5326.4 
18835:08   AN Other         
18935:15   Jane Thomas  V50WPetts Wood30:0328:5825.4 
19035:18   Holly Allison  S20WUnattached32:3027:3634.5 
19135:45   James McLellan U11MUnattached    
19235:50   Andrew Kingsmell  V45MBlackheath & Bromley25:1324:4122.4 
19335:55   Ange McLellan  V50WPetts Wood32:1332:0728.4 
19436:17   Sonia Chou  V40WPetts Wood32:4429:0829.2 
19536:17   Amy Smit  V35WPetts Wood30:5529:3026.2 
19637:27   Jacqueline Lawrence V35WUnattached    
19737:30   Patricia Cue  V60WSutton Runners31:5826:4331.6 
19837:51   Martin Brace V55MUnattached    
19938:48   Ted Collins  U15MBexley31:5629:5428.9 
20038:49   Jane Collins  V35WBexley29:1626:1627.3 
20138:49   Ben Coleman U15MUnattached    
20238:58   Neil Coleman V40MUnattached    
20338:58   Amelia Coleman U11WUnattached    
20439:48   Elizabeth Coates V55WUnattached    
20540:10   Samuel Iranloye U15MUnattached    
20640:21   Rebecca Durey  S30WDartford H34:1234:1231.5 
20741:15   Ali Bonnar  V45WUnattached37:2634:0135.1 
20842:07   Christopher Russell Vernon  V70MDulwich37:5226:4834.1 
20942:19   Zainab Haruna S25WUnattached    
21043:44   Jonathan Pegg  V50MSutton Runners33:2623:3830.6 
21144:15   John O'Byrne SBV60MDulwich39:4325:3635.0 
21255:24   Susan Savage V70WUnattached    
21355:25   Steven Sumner  V50MPetts Wood20:2520:2511.2 
21455:37   Debbie Summers V40WUnattached    
21555:38   Wendy Le Comber  V45WPetts Wood30:4430:4429.4