Rosliston parkrun # 71 External Results
Rosliston
15 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Ollie Badger  SENMUnattached17:5317:533.0 
218:45   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3417:442.4Click your Clock logo
319:15   Ben Bottrill PBU20MSwansea Uni18:5518:375.3 
419:24   Jack Shorten  U15MBurton18:5217:350.4 
519:28   Ross Clarke  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:3117:382.2 
619:33   James Farmer  U18MHeanor18:3517:191.5 
719:48   David Pettit S30MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
819:49   Wendy Sharratt PBV45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton19:0219:025.2 
921:13   Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
1021:33   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2519:195.8 
1121:36   George Obrien U18MUnattached    
1221:37   Ciaran O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
1321:52   Paul Moughtin-Leay U18MUnattached    
1421:59   Wayne Harris V40MUnattached    
1522:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:09   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
1722:15   Simon Newton V40MUnattached    
1822:18   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5620:039.7 
1922:19   Jonathan Gregson  S30MHatton Darts RC21:4920:3310.0 
2022:22   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4120:2510.3 
2122:26   Duncan Young V35MUnattached    
2222:31   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:1621:1612.1Click your Clock logo
2322:32   Graham Lamb  V60MBurton/Midland Masters22:1122:119.9 
2422:33   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4618:496.1 
2522:33   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1819:0111.4 
2622:44   Jade Hannon V40MUnattached    
2722:48   Max Walker S25MUnattached    
2822:51   Jamie Matthews S20MUnattached    
2923:00   Bertie Ingram  U15MCity of Stoke20:2020:208.0 
3023:01   Andy Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
3123:05   Ethan Sharratt PBU15MBurton21:5321:347.5 
3223:08   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
3323:17   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1920:4815.2 
3423:21   Cheryl Bell  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:5321:5314.5 
3523:28   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
3623:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:38   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3823:39   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached22:5622:3511.8 
3923:43   Robin Taylor V40MUnattached    
4023:44   Simon Garbett V45MUnattached    
4123:51   Colin Silvester V45MUnattached    
4223:52   Warren McClements V45MUnattached    
4323:55   Will Ferriday U15MUnattached    
4423:58   Robert Sharratt SBV55MBurton23:3821:0913.4 
4524:05   Darren O'Brien V45MUnattached    
4624:06   James Millar V45MUnattached    
4724:08   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe20:0218:545.4 
4824:11   Ian Bowman V45MUnattached    
4924:15   Stephen Frost V35MUnattached    
5024:25   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:3222:1710.6 
5124:44   Zara Knowles U15WHuub Academy    
5224:56   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1422:1412.8 
5325:09   Mike Knowles V50MUnattached    
5425:19   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
5525:29   Carl Silvester V45MUnattached    
5625:33   Craig Saddington S30MUnattached    
5725:48   Karl Garlick V35MUnattached    
5825:49   Lee Clark S25MUnattached    
5925:56   Anthony Alston V40MUnattached    
6026:04   Graeme Brummitt V50MUnattached    
6126:06   Tracey Rath V45WUnattached    
6226:15   Robert Mitchell V45MUnattached    
6326:17   Chris Gomm V50MUnattached    
6426:24   Grace Ingram U15WUnattached    
6526:26   Eddie Ingram V45MUnattached    
6626:28   Chris Foulkes S30MUnattached    
6726:38   Nicola Kendall V40WUnattached    
6826:41   Helen Kirkby S30WUnattached    
6926:42   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
7026:44   Natalie Evans S25WUnattached    
7126:44   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:2820:2116.2 
7226:45   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3521:0413.5 
7326:57   Reg Jones  V55MUnattached23:2923:2113.7Click your Clock logo
7427:05   Rob Jaques S30MUnattached    
7527:12   Gavin Walker V50MUnattached    
7627:29   Russell Masters V35MUnattached    
7727:30   Rachel Thorpe S25WUnattached    
7827:40   Martin Holden V60MUnattached    
7927:56   Shane Hendley V45MUnattached    
8027:58   Lewis Cotton S20MUnattached    
8128:01   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
8228:05   Pamela Stretton V35WUnattached    
8328:07   James Silvester U15MUnattached    
8428:12   George Green U15MUnattached    
8528:18   Jon Jones S30MUnattached    
8628:27   Jon Webb V40MUnattached    
8728:31   Maisie Edwards U11WUnattached    
8828:31   Steven Edwards V35MUnattached    
8928:41   Paul Jurczuk V35MUnattached    
9028:45   Stefan Bugden V40MUnattached    
9128:46   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
9228:47   David Poynton  V45MSneyd25:5924:3817.3 
9328:48   Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC27:1924:3317.8 
9428:49   Louis Collett U11MUnattached    
9528:56   Jim Green V55MUnattached    
9628:58   Daniel Poyner V40MUnattached    
9728:58   Jeff Shaw V50MUnattached    
9828:59   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
9929:01   James Pemberton V35MUnattached    
10029:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10129:07   Stacey Collett V35WUnattached    
10229:09   Anisha Reeves U15WUnattached    
10329:10   Aaron Latty V40MUnattached    
10429:15   Sophie Cotton S20WUnattached    
10529:19   Angela Miller V35WUnattached    
10629:23   Helen Timpson V40WUnattached    
10729:27   Susan Cross V50WUnattached    
10829:31   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
10929:32   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
11029:35   Becky Lenaghan  V35WSouth Derbyshire27:0126:2920.5 
11129:41   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
11229:47   Ian Jackson V35MUnattached    
11329:53   Justin Miller S30MUnattached    
11430:01   Philip Ward V45MUnattached    
11530:05   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
11630:12   Lesley Cooper V50WUnattached    
11730:14   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
11830:14   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
11930:25   Ade Cooper V50MUnattached    
12030:45   Rachel Oakes V40WUnattached    
12130:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12231:04   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC26:5225:1618.0Click your Clock logo
12331:17   Amy Brookes V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
12431:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12531:19   Delta Sutton U11WUnattached    
12631:19   Gareth Sutton V35MUnattached    
12731:22   Lynn Hill V50WRun Mummy Run    
12831:26   Sarah Beckett V45WUnattached    
12931:28   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:3529:3526.6 
13031:33   Sarah Silvester  V45WBurton30:2630:0230.8 
13131:49   David Thompson V65MUnattached    
13231:49   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
13331:50   Sarah Baines V35WFradley Ladies Running Club    
13431:51   Louisa Wright V40WUnattached    
13532:03   Stephan Salt S30MUnattached    
13632:12   Elaine Kenning V50WJog Derbyshire    
13732:20   Nicholas Richmond S20MUnattached    
13832:23   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire31:1028:1527.7 
13932:24   Nicolle Orton S25WUnattached    
14032:25   Ashley Goodwin S25MUnattached    
14132:31   Helen Law V45WUnattached    
14232:35   Elizabeth Eyden V45WUnattached    
14332:44   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
14432:45   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
14532:52   Hope Kendall  U15WBirchfield H21:5521:5515.4 
14632:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14733:09   John Moughtin-Leay U15MUnattached    
14833:13   Tracy Parker V40WJog Derbyshire    
14933:16   Jack Meer U15MUnattached    
15033:22   Stuart Meer V40MUnattached    
15133:26   Wendy Whiten  V45WUnattached28:3426:1828.9 
15233:33   Joseph Edwards U11MUnattached    
15333:34   Rachael Edwards  V35WWashlands28:4927:5021.0 
15433:46   Tracey Lambert  V40WUnattached30:5728:0121.9 
15533:47   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
15633:53   Darren Mitchell V45MUnattached    
15733:59   Carolyn Ife  V50WUnattached31:3626:5528.1 
15834:03   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
15934:07   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
16034:07   Hannah Westwood V35WUnattached    
16134:21   Chris Ferry V45MUnattached    
16234:25   Joanne Ferriday V40WUnattached    
16334:27   Gareth Tan U11MUnattached    
16434:28   Ailin Gooi V35WUnattached    
16534:37   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
16634:40   Henry Ward U18MDofE    
16734:46   Alison Jackson  V50WSouth Derbyshire33:0933:0934.0 
16834:54   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
16935:02   Thomas Silvester U11MUnattached    
17035:08   Jenny Silvester V45WUnattached    
17135:30   Monica Henchcliffe V60WUnattached    
17235:30   Lorraine Shipley V40WJog Derbyshire    
17335:58   Melanie Clowes V45WUnattached    
17436:00   Jenna Harman S25WUnattached    
17536:00   Rachel Davies S20WUnattached    
17636:04   Zoe MacPherson U20WUnattached    
17736:19   Cath Collett V40WUnattached    
17836:22   Elsa Iorio U11WUnattached    
17936:22   Paolo Iorio V40MUnattached    
18036:50   Rachael Bode V35WUnattached    
18137:00   Amanda Elliott V40WUnattached    
18237:11   Helen Marshall V35WUnattached    
18337:19   Cheryl Tagg V50WUnattached    
18437:20   Nigel Tagg V60MUnattached    
18537:25   Tim Moughtin V50MUnattached    
18637:41   Suzanne Low V50WUnattached    
18737:42   Lorraine Stevens  V50WWashlands35:1134:2032.8 
18838:18   Robert Walker V50MUnattached    
18938:30   Kate Grend Wyatt S25WUnattached    
19039:12   Arwen Sutton U11WUnattached    
19139:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19239:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19339:29   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
19440:08   Heather Plummer V35WUnattached    
19540:09   Emma Pllummer S30WUnattached    
19640:13   Holly Reeves U11WUnattached    
19740:18   Naomi Reeves V35WFradley Ladies Running Club    
19840:44   Veronica Crawshaw V50WWashland Womens Runners    
19940:50   Ruth Hinks S30WWashland Womens Runners    
20040:58   Luci Hallam V45WUnattached    
20141:00   Maria Fletcher V40WUnattached    
20241:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20343:02   Ludovica Iorio U11WUnattached    
20443:02   Jo Iorio V40WUnattached    
20544:00   Rebecca Louise Archer S25WUnattached    
20645:22   Megan Hurdman U20WUnattached    
20745:35   Laura Johnson V35WUnattached    
20848:20   Karen Walker V55WUnattached    
20949:20   Tina Maria Jones V55WUnattached    
21051:31   Cayden Reeves  U15MUnattached29:3926:2628.3 
21151:41   Madeline Warren U11WUnattached    
21251:41   Carl Warren S30MUnattached    
21352:09   Finlay Reeves U15MUnattached    
21453:00   Linda Johnson V60WUnattached    
21553:56   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
21658:58   Valerie Oen V75WUnattached    
21758:58   Louise Bakin  V40WNewark Striders38:3634:4734.3 
21858:59   Cathy Brown V45WUnattached