SIAB International External Results
Dublin (S), IRL
15 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.37   Max Burgin  U17MHalifax1:49.421:45.36-3.5 
21:53.21   Oliver Dustin  U17MBorder1:51.071:46.84-3.8 
31:54.50   Seumas MacKay  U17MShetland1:53.321:50.52-2.6 
41:58.04   Cormac O'Rourke  U17MLagan Valley1:56.141:56.142.4 
51:58.41   Christopher McLew  U17MCambuslang1:56.621:55.68-1.8 
61:59.53   Ruarcan O'Gibne U17MIreland    
71:59.66   Finley Richards  U17MNewport1:59.141:59.1412.5 
82:01.23   Larry Ryan PBU17MCardiff2:01.021:58.64-1.4 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.85   Emily Williams  U17WKettering2:06.832:06.221.9 
22:08.91   Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.442.5 
32:12.19   Jo Keane PBU17WEnnis Track/Ireland2:12.192:07.428.4 
42:15.32   Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.755.8 
52:15.53   Nia Riley PBU17WCardiff Archers2:15.532:14.324.1 
62:15.80   Molly Brown U17WIreland    
72:16.10   Adrienne Murray PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:16.102:16.1012.6 
82:17.37   Alex O Neill  U17WSt Cronans/Ireland2:08.822:08.8211.9 
92:18.91   Aimee Callow  U15WCardiff Archers2:15.372:15.375.1 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.20   Darragh McElhinney  U17MBantry/Ireland3:48.053:45.12-1.2 
24:02.17   Yusuf Bizimana  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:55.283:48.21-2.7 
34:04.05   Remi Adebiyi  U17MNewport4:01.253:54.46-3.7 
44:07.33   Jacques Maurice  U17MHarrogate3:57.963:51.19-1.4 
54:09.18   Hamish Armitt  U17MGiffnock North4:05.794:00.43-3.9 
64:09.42   Tommy Connolly U17MIreland    
74:09.78   Alex Boyd  U17MLagan Valley4:06.334:06.336.4 
84:13.89   James Penrose  U17MCardiff Archers4:06.354:06.35-0.4 
94:15.00   Drew Pollock  U17MCambuslang4:06.534:02.80-0.2 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.09   Kiara Frizelle  U17WCardiff4:25.494:25.499.4 
24:33.99   Aimee Hayde U17WIreland    
34:34.77   Alexandra Brown  U17WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:30.944:27.102.0 
44:45.30   Sarah Calvert  U17WLivingston4:35.434:25.951.4 
54:47.61   Gracie Wheeler PBU17WCardiff4:47.614:47.6114.9 
64:48.53   Shona O'Brien U17WIreland    
74:49.09   Grace Whelan  U17WMoray4:43.034:43.036.7 
84:57.74   Kitty Shepherd-Cross  U17WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury4:35.544:35.5411.8 
 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:40.92   Thomas Keen  U17MCambridge & Coleridge8:24.878:14.41-4.5 
28:47.25   Keelan Kilrehill U17MIreland    
38:53.77   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:25.248:21.6-4.9 
48:58.55   Morgan James  U17MCardiff8:53.478:40.20-1.2 
58:59.81   Jackson Mountford PBU17MNewport8:59.818:33.47-2.5 
69:04.61   Cameron Watson PBU17MInverclyde9:04.618:34.21-2.3 
79:13.66   Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan8:58.858:46.44-2.2 
89:29.65   Jack Moran PBU17MMullingar/Ireland9:29.659:29.6511.1 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.87   Ella McNiven  U17WLiverpool H9:24.509:24.506.5 
29:58.03   Charlotte Alexander  U17WHerne Hill/Crawley9:31.129:31.122.3 
310:07.71   Mia Roberts  U17WDeeside AAC9:57.739:57.738.6 
410:09.71   Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North9:50.699:50.6910.2 
510:14.17   Abigail Fisher  U17WCardiff10:13.699:59.0813.4 
610:16.26   Abbie Taylor  U17WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland9:36.019:36.017.2 
710:19.07   Mia McCalmont U17WIreland    
810:49.26   Emily Andrew  U17WInverness10:09.1310:09.133.9