South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
20 Aug 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.44Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.991:50.420.6 
22:00.30Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:55.4-1.3 
32:00.56Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:56.081:55.0-1.9 
42:01.04Richard Scott  V40MExeter/South West Vets2:00.301:55.443.1 
52:01.47Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49-2.3 
62:02.30Hayden Fey  U20MTorbay2:00.542:00.549.1 
72:03.14Alexander McCartney PBU17MNewquay & Par/Truro School2:03.142:00.87-0.8 
82:03.45TC Chulu PBU20MSouth West RR2:02.441:59.844.3 
92:04.04Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury2:00.782:00.78-2.3 
102:05.14Jacob Mcalhone  U17MCornwall AC2:03.102:03.1010.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.34Gregory Herring PBU15MBedford & County2:05.342:05.344.6 
22:06.08Will Morris PBU15MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:06.082:02.661.2 
32:06.73Will Bond  U15MExeter2:05.851:58.64-2.0 
42:07.33Max Watson  U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:06.122:02.911.1 
52:09.15Seth Lake PBU15MWimborne2:09.152:07.593.6 
62:10.36Tom Mann PBU15MYate2:10.362:10.3615.9 
72:11.58Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC2:09.002:00.89-1.4 
82:13.19Harry Cunningham  U15MSwindon2:11.212:01.70.4 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.55Oliver Capps PBU13MExeter2:15.551:59.0-1.5 
22:16.43William Rabjohns PBU13MPoole AC2:16.432:03.90-1.2 
32:22.24Sam Mills  U13MExeter2:18.292:01.0-1.4 
42:27.45Morgan Alcock  U13MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:23.952:20.6112.0 
52:29.67George Thomas  U13MNorth Devon2:27.022:06.1-0.1 
62:33.67George Mitchell  U13MCornwall AC2:28.332:19.37.8 
72:39.81Tommy Hummel  U13MMendip2:26.402:03.02-0.5 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.07Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock2:17.572:14.925.2 
22:21.07Grace Knapp SBU20WSwindon2:21.072:19.55.2 
32:21.91Annie Lewis  U20WYate2:20.22:20.217.5 
42:23.70Alex Mundell  U23WCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:17.72:10.22.9 
52:23.82Amelia Errington  U20WStroud2:23.042:20.8415.7 
62:27.17Clare Cowen  SENWExeter2:21.832:21.835.0 
72:41.97Emma Clarke SBU23WCity of Salisbury/Birmingham Uni2:41.972:36.09.0Click your Clock logo
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.15Sarah Wilson  U17WTeam Bath2:16.02:14.153.8 
22:21.30Madeleine Johnson  U17WDorchester2:17.252:15.174.7 
32:22.58Jenny Milburn  U17WTavistock/Armada2:15.912:15.9115.1 
42:24.47Jade Littlechild  U17WTeam Bath2:19.862:19.868.4 
52:35.06Sophie Capel  U17WSwindon2:24.982:24.9811.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.82Eleanor Webster  U15WTeam Bath2:20.522:18.135.7 
22:23.61Megan Hamilton-Strong  U15WExeter2:23.092:23.038.5 
32:25.64Harriet Tuson  U15WYeovil/Wells City2:23.942:19.3710.0 
42:26.56Maddy Herbert  U15WDorchester/Team Dorset2:21.482:21.489.7 
42:26.56Bathsheba Kayley  U15WCheltenham2:24.202:24.2019.9 
62:26.58Demi-Marie Goddard  U15WPoole AC2:22.432:22.4314.8 
72:28.83Katie Marriott  U15WExeter2:19.812:19.818.4 
82:33.76Isabella Colwell  U15WYeovil2:28.122:24.2610.3 
92:34.41Stephanie Brooks  U15WNorth Somerset2:30.52:22.306.1Click your Clock logo
102:34.70Rachel Oram  U15WSwindon2:26.882:26.889.0 
112:35.02Lily Bates  U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:27.802:27.8015.1 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.84Harriet Hillman  U13WSwindon2:27.932:25.2010.7 
22:32.15Kelly-Marie Marsh  U13WSwindon2:30.42:18.094.5 
32:33.02Grace Horswell  U13WYate2:29.752:29.3210.0 
42:33.48Kerrie Shanley  U13WNewquay & Par2:28.52:26.676.3 
52:33.93Charli Dawson  U13WEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par2:32.672:32.6718.9 
62:38.79Caitlin Keaney  U13WCornwall AC2:28.72:28.712.3 
72:53.26Lara Chapman  U13WYeovil/Epsom & Ewell2:34.722:34.7222.5 
-DNFRuby Brook  U13WStroud2:30.42:19.927.1 
 
1500 U13X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.99Lukas Bailey PBU13MCity of Salisbury4:51.994:24.581.5 
24:53.77Zak Clemens PBU13MCornwall AC4:53.774:33.452.0 
34:55.58Maisy Luke  U13WCornwall AC4:48.24:48.24.8 
45:08.35Freya Buglass  U13WAvon Valley5:04.174:49.95.1 
55:14.34Abigail Jose  U13WCornwall AC5:04.15:03.387.0 
65:15.16Scarlett Livingstone  U13WExeter5:11.934:37.502.8 
75:22.11Hannah Blundy  U13WWells City5:15.974:47.744.2 
85:41.23Jade Griscti  U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:25.865:25.869.8 
96:35.05Isabella Peyton-Jones  U13WExeter5:20.465:20.4614.3 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.85Harry Wells  U20MGloucester4:02.73:57.53-1.7 
24:10.63John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath4:02.03:51.38-4.2 
34:12.75Andrew Smith  U23MPoole Runners/Loughborough Students4:06.04:06.0-1.0 
44:14.44Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:02.594:02.59-1.3 
54:18.28TC Chulu  U20MSouth West RR4:12.24:12.24.3 
64:23.23Callum Choules  U20MNorth Devon4:10.894:07.26-0.8 
74:47.81Natalie Griffiths  SENWBristol & West4:46.24:34.662.4 
85:03.33Katie Hughes  U20WCornwall AC4:43.564:29.242.7 
95:11.88Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock4:56.584:43.045.2 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.85James Alcock  U17MTorbay4:15.164:09.470.7 
24:20.13Noah Lambert  U17MStroud4:14.84:09.100.7 
34:27.46Oliver Smart  U15MTavistock4:17.123:58.7-3.7 
44:31.57James Gordon PBU15MTeam Bath4:31.574:31.571.4 
54:35.34Sam Ponter  U15MTaunton4:25.274:14.64-0.2 
64:35.71Benjy McCartney  U15MNewquay & Par4:35.54:24.610.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.33Harriet Turner  U17WNorth Devon4:48.334:48.3312.5 
25:01.13Caitlin Apps  U17WExeter4:46.834:43.466.3 
35:10.40Jasmine Stone  U15WExeter/Tiverton5:02.074:48.747.2 
45:15.88Lavinia Rai  U15WSwindon5:08.75:04.079.5 
55:16.51Grace Davidson  U15WEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par5:07.95:07.914.6 
65:19.30Alice Bridger-Morales  U15WBristol & West5:02.34:57.837.0 
75:37.90Charlotte Brown  U15WTaunton5:07.575:06.086.0 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.42Johnny Livingstone PBU15MExeter9:28.428:48.73-2.6 
29:29.49Kristof Klimek  U17MCornwall AC9:21.49:21.45.4 
39:37.32Samuel Goodchild PBU17MCornwall AC9:37.328:58.46-2.6 
49:41.97Otto Copping PBU17MTeam Bath9:41.979:33.312.7 
59:49.01Ollie Lock PBU15MNorth Somerset9:49.019:30.73-1.5 
611:41.64James Pickford PBU15MAvon Valley11:41.6411:41.6418.7 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.23Madeleine Johnson  U17WDorchester10:30.5710:30.574.7 
210:55.41Holly Nixon PBU15WWimborne10:55.4110:55.418.5 
311:01.76Grace Tavner PBU15WStroud11:01.7611:01.7610.4 
411:02.94Fern Kimber  U15WPoole Runners10:58.610:40.986.8 
511:06.90Eva Porter PBU15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11:06.9011:06.9017.0 
611:09.78Natasha Farrington  U17WTavistock11:00.2310:52.388.4 
711:15.54Phoebe Clark  U15WExeter10:55.7710:36.986.4 
811:22.43Jessica Spry PBU15WNewquay & Par11:22.4311:22.4312.4 
911:29.41Rhiannon Paton PBU15WWestbury/Yate11:29.4111:10.556.9 
1011:45.27India Ibbotson PBU15WTeam Bath11:45.2711:45.277.2 
1111:59.15Lauren Webster  U15WNewquay & Par11:37.111:37.110.8 
1212:15.37Courtney Howard  U17WExeter11:09.2010:24.412.8 
1312:36.76Catherine Groves  U15WCornwall AC11:38.9311:38.939.7 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47.12Michael Towler PBSENMAvon Valley15:47.1215:29.33-2.1 
215:55.57Joe Connors PBU20MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury15:55.5715:43.73-2.1 
315:57.08Callum Crawford PBSENMExeter/Loughborough Students15:57.0815:57.08-0.6 
416:14.44Richard James Ayling  SENMAvon Valley15:55.415:55.4-1.4 
516:15.90Thomas Davies PBSENMTeam Bath16:15.9016:06.550.6 
616:18.15Peter Woodward PBSENMForest of Dean16:18.1516:18.15-0.3 
716:45.38Oliver Caute PBU20MExeter/Axe Valley16:45.3816:45.3810.6 
817:01.41Emma Stepto SBV45WCornwall AC17:01.4116:13.02.4 
918:49.62Samantha Lake PBV35WTavistock18:49.6218:49.625.9 
1019:01.36Liam Hallows PBU20MErme Valley19:01.3618:36.683.0