Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Ivybridge
7 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:51Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley/St. Mary's Uni13.3 
212:53David Hampton SENMSouth Devon4.0 
312:55Robert Ellis SENMExmouth-0.7 
413:23Michael Robinson SENMExmouth/Exeter Uni6.6 
513:41Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.7 
613:49Mike Musgrove V45MExmouth1.1 
713:51Oli JonesSENMECH  
813:53TC Chulu U17MSouth West RR4.3 
913:58James Benham V35MSouth West RR3.2Click your Clock logo
1013:59Garry Smart V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot1.5 
1114:00Jason Hurford SENMTorbay2.6 
1214:05Simon Fitze V40MTamar2.2 
1314:07Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-1.3 
1414:07Joe Osborne SENMHaldon4.5 
1514:08Peter Heckles SENMTeignbridge1.6 
1614:13Mark Deacon SENMLooe2.9 
1714:27William Russell U13MTavistock1.8 
1814:30Serane Stone V40WTiverton2.8 
1914:31Rory James Carr V35MTiverton4.9 
2014:36Julian Cabrera V50MSouth West RR6.3 
2114:47Dominic Spayne V35MMaverick Runners1.0 
2214:50Ali BristowV40MEVH  
2314:59Matt Hewer V35MAxe Valley4.1 
2415:02Ben Stone V35MTiverton5.5 
2515:05Kerry Roberts V55MTiverton5.5 
2615:08Josh TaylorU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
2715:10Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.7 
2815:24Pete Belcher V40MExmouth4.2 
2915:27Jo WrightSENWPlymstock RR  
3015:27Michelle ConwySENWSouth Devon AC  
3115:30Richard Hawes V50MExmouth29.8 
3215:32Ricky Munt SENMPlymouth Musketeers13.5 
3315:39Scott MansfieldSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
3415:40John PictonSENMECH  
3515:43Jamie Frost U15MErme Valley1.2 
3615:48Stephen Risdon V40MPlymouth H6.8 
3715:49Jack Arundel SENMStorm Plymouth7.7 
3815:58Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.6 
3915:59Chris MervynSENM5am Club  
4016:02Russell Mogridge V55MErme Valley8.3 
4116:03Tilly Woods U20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni9.1 
4216:07Paul Nichols V45MStorm Plymouth25.8 
4316:13Steve Mace V50MStorm Plymouth11.9 
4416:25Jason Lewis V40MTeignbridge21.8 
4516:27Jonathan Major V35MSouth West RR7.0 
4616:32Tom CarrotSENMPlymstock RR  
4716:37Faith Taylor SENWErme Valley/Army5.9 
4816:38Fiona GermanSENW   
4916:39Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
5016:43Oliver FurisonSENMPlymstock RR  
5116:44Claire Woods V40WPlymouth Musketeers24.7 
5216:44Warren Moyse V50MPlymstock RR18.5 
5316:45Peter Backaller SENMStorm Plymouth11.7 
5416:47Scott Jordan V40MExmouth28.2 
5516:48John Caswell V60MSouth West RR8.4 
5616:52Wendy Urban V50WTorbay12.8 
5716:56Darren Munday V40MStorm Plymouth23.3 
5817:01Ben HardingSENMECH  
5917:03Terry LeechV50MECH  
6017:04Des White V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.5 
6117:14Marnie Woodley V35WTorbay9.9 
6217:40Dan Marks V45MErme Valley16.6 
6317:48Emma White SENWExmouth14.4 
6417:53Walter Andrews V55MTiverton13.8 
6517:54Claire McKennaV35WMaverick Runners  
6617:55Craig VaugnleyV40MECH  
6717:56Andrew Bees V35MPlymouth Musketeers10.8 
6817:58Daniel Bignell SENMStorm Plymouth20.5 
6918:05Hannah Jones V40WTeignbridge12.6 
7018:07Hayley StaceySENWECH  
7118:10Claire DavidsonV45WECH  
7218:11Simon SherlockSENMMaverick Runners  
7318:15Emma German U15WSouth West RR12.9 
7418:17Terry Bartlett V55MPlymouth H14.0 
7518:18Nick Dance V55MTorbay15.6 
7618:19Carl MillsSENMInstinctive Sport  
7718:20Cheryle HannsV35WECH  
7818:22Kate Philp V45WSouth West RR26.1 
7918:25Dermott SmythV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
8018:33Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H16.0 
8118:37Ian Pang V50MSouth West RR6.5 
8218:56Claire FaithfulSENWStorm Plymouth  
8319:02Kirsty Webb SENWLooe24.7Click your Clock logo
8419:02Alan HockingSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8519:07Andrew GreavesSENMTeam Yogi  
8619:23Nicola Kelly V50WExmouth15.5 
8719:30Emma Dawson V35WStorm Plymouth30.5 
8819:31Jemma Bowden V35WStorm Plymouth14.8 
8919:33Bob JeffriesV60MEVH  
9019:33Vicky Saunders V45WPlymouth Musketeers25.4 
9119:35Tracey Cullerton V45WPlymouth Musketeers13.7 
9219:44Rob SteedSENMLooe Pioneers  
9319:50Nicholas SpayneV40MMaverick Runners  
9420:04Greg StoneSENM5am Club  
9520:16Miranda RitchieSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
9620:18Laura Nicholls SENWSouth West RR15.0 
9720:25Richarch StephensonV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
9820:45Ray WilsonSENMTorbay AV  
9920:57Bryan MaywoodV40MLooe Pioneers  
10020:58Emma Ray V40WTeignbridge15.0 
10121:00Sue Tremlett V50WTeignbridge21.1 
10221:10Clare PalmerSENWPlymstock RR  
10321:11Stephen Leonard V50MPlymstock RR20.2 
10421:30Beth OwenSENW5am Club  
10521:38Rob PritchardSENMPlymouth Harriers  
10621:39Sarah Mcquarry V40WPlymouth H19.8 
10721:49Natalie BellSENWLooe Pioneers  
10822:31Brenda ThorneSENWInstinctive Sport  
10922:33Maggie Lamerton V40WPlymouth Musketeers24.3 
11022:35Scott BrennanSENM5am Club  
11122:46Timothy Hartley V60MTeignbridge27.2 
11223:07Sue JonesV35WLooe Pioneers  
11323:09Cheryl Boxall V40WPlymouth Musketeers24.9 
11423:12Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers22.0 
11523:15Kelly Brumhead V40WPlymouth Musketeers21.8 
11623:40Jane SoutheranSENWStorm Plymouth  
11724:10Tracy Hopkins V35WPlymouth H39.6 
11824:23Nina Bond SENWLooe23.1 
11924:24Kay O'Flaherty V45WTeignbridge41.2 
12027:53Guy CooperV40MLooe Pioneers  
12127:53Anne Beech V50WStorm Plymouth45.0 
12230:09Elaine Hill V50WPlymouth H34.3 
2.5ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:34William Battershill U20MErme Valley/Harvard Uni-3.8 
213:13Matthew Clist V35MAxe Valley9.6 
313:30Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.1 
413:45Ryan Snell V35MExmouth0.9 
513:50Tom HumphreySENMPlymouth Harriers  
613:53Graham Bale V50MPlymstock RR0.8 
713:57Adam Miller V40MExmouth1.9 
813:57Marc SmerdonSENMECH  
914:02Simon WhiteSENMTiverton Harriers  
1014:05Timothy Pratt U23MTeignbridge-0.5 
1114:06Adam JohnsonSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
1214:08Miles Woolnough U23MSouth West RR8.5 
1314:19Dave Stone V45MExmouth4.5 
1414:32Andrew Vulliamy SENMHaldon17.6 
1514:38Lisa Light V55WPlymouth Musketeers17.6 
1614:59Evie BrailsfordSENWECH  
1715:01Shaun Yeoman SENMMaverick Runners2.2 
1815:06Alex Prescott SENMLooe13.5 
1915:07Richard Everson V55MSouth West RR15.1 
2015:08Kevin Fine SENMTorbay5.2 
2115:16Andy JonesV50MSWRR  
2215:21James Blight SENMTamar2.9 
2315:25Lewis AntonyU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
2415:30Dan Luckham U13MTavistock6.3 
2515:39James Dent V40MSouth Devon11.0 
2615:40Paul ArrowsmithSENMECH  
2715:51Martin French V40MPlymouth Musketeers6.8 
2815:52Paul Soby V45MPlymstock RR13.6 
2916:07Dave TrottSENMStorm Plymouth  
3016:14Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton8.1 
3116:16Richard Bishop V50MExmouth13.9 
3216:18Alice Kelly U23WExmouth13.4 
3316:20Chris MurrinV40MExmouth Harriers  
3416:24Mark GrassamSENMLooe Pioneers  
3516:32Timothy Hassell V45MTeignbridge33.8 
3616:32Steve Rose V55MPlymstock RR35.8 
3716:35Richard Taylor V55MPlymouth H19.3 
3816:42Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.6 
3916:43Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley9.3 
4016:46Craig Hobson V40MTeignbridge20.3 
4116:46Jo RobinsonSENWLooe Pioneers  
4216:47Lauren Burd U17WTiverton8.3 
4316:53Roger Hales V50MTeignbridge13.6 
4417:03Evan Brumhead U17MPlymouth Musketeers25.6 
4517:07Jamie HusbandSENMECH  
4617:08Dave Shalders SENMPlymouth H10.4 
4717:09Gavin Connor V35MSouth West RR12.3 
4817:13Ben White SENMExmouth15.9 
4917:20Linda DabbsV35WMaverick Runners  
5017:24Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.6 
5117:25James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley11.3 
5217:26Gary Allbutt V50MPlymouth Musketeers13.8 
5317:31David Church V40MErme Valley10.1 
5417:31Dave PowellSENMPlymstock RR  
5517:33Glen WoodV50MECH  
5617:34Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge11.3 
5717:36Richard KemrV40MTiverton Harriers  
5817:37Duncan Jago V35MStorm Plymouth15.3 
5917:40David EvansSENM5am Club  
6017:48Ashley BrentSENMMaverick Runners  
6117:49Jeffrey Curd V50MTiverton11.5 
6217:50Neil Brownridge V45MStorm Plymouth18.3 
6317:54Nicky Lilley V40WPlymouth H14.8 
6418:08Suzie Tosh V40WSouth West RR11.3 
6518:10Jimmy DonovanV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
6618:18Adrian Ruffin V50MStorm Plymouth22.2 
6718:24Sarah Whittaker V40WPlymouth Musketeers16.8 
6818:25Kerry Bell V50WSouth Devon17.7 
6918:26Gary Pope V45MPlymstock RR14.3 
7018:28Leigh RobinsonSENWPlymouth Harriers  
7118:29Louise LittlewoodV45WECH  
7218:42Karen FrissenV45WTorbay AC  
7318:46Mark AndrewsV40MECH  
7418:47Fred JenkinsSENMInstinctive Sport  
7518:51Richard Lane V45MErme Valley16.5 
7618:53Jaine Hudson V35WStorm Plymouth18.1 
7718:59Chris Lang V40MStorm Plymouth33.3 
7819:06Fleur Ricklin V35WTorbay18.8 
7919:07Nick DanceSENMTorbay AV  
8019:07Nikki BraySENWTeam Yogi  
8119:35Freya Richold U17WSouth West RR35.0 
8219:37Mike RobertsV40MMaverick Runners  
8319:37Nick Mcmahon V60MErme Valley24.5 
8419:41Lauren Smart U20WErme Valley/Newton Abbot41.0 
8519:41James CatmurSENM5am Club  
8619:56Tony Gale V65MSouth West RR15.6 
8719:57Stuart BrocksSENMStorm Plymouth  
8820:12Andy Philippou V50MTorbay18.4 
8920:19Sarah MoffattSENWSWRR  
9020:19Alison White V60WExmouth/South West Vets15.3 
9120:19Di FosterV35WLooe Pioneers  
9220:20Rebecca Lee V35WErme Valley16.8 
9320:26Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth24.9 
9420:29Lucy OldhamV35WECH  
9520:42Andy TreloarSENM5am Club  
9620:45Rebecca HarveySENWTeignbridge Trotters  
9720:52Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.0 
9821:02Barrie Swift V55MPlymouth H27.8 
9921:10Ann Marshall V55WPlymouth H18.2 
10021:13Lindsay Babbs V35WStorm Plymouth35.8 
10121:18Mick CuffV40MLooe Pioneers  
10221:20Sharon A Bowman V50WTeignbridge15.1 
10321:25Dana Eyre V45WPlymouth Musketeers21.3 
10421:29John RichieSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
10521:54Nikki WilliamsSENWLooe Pioneers  
10621:57Brendan Leeds V40MLooe31.8 
10722:45Rachel Scott V50WPlymouth Musketeers32.1 
10822:45Emily DoidgeSENWInstinctive Sport  
10923:17Roderick Payne V60MTeignbridge19.3 
11023:55Tania ElliotV35WLooe Pioneers  
11124:36Shontelle Jones SENWStorm Plymouth29.3 
11224:38Hannah WedgeSENWStorm Plymouth  
11324:52Alison James V45WPlymouth Musketeers28.6 
11425:25Nicole MortonSENW5am Club  
11525:42Teresa HolmesV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
11626:11Kathryn Weaver-Gore V55WPlymouth Musketeers31.2 
11727:53Alison KoehlerSENWPlymstock RR  
11828:15Sue ThorneV35WStorm Plymouth  
11928:24Georgia WilkinsonV45WPlymouth Musketeers  
12033:23Emily Smith SENWPlymouth H48.9 
12134:36Mandy BrookshawV45WPlymouth Harriers  
2.5ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:04Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-0.9 
213:21Simon DavisSENMAxe Valley Runners  
313:23Simon Minting SENMExmouth1.3 
413:24Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth0.4 
513:48Christian Hewitt U23MTiverton-0.8 
614:00Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.1 
714:01Peter Fletcher SENMExmouth5.4 
Page: 1 2