Hockley Woods parkrun # 123 External Results
Hockley Woods
1 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Samuel Norris  U18MSouthend17:2117:211.6 
219:22   Chris McClay  V35MLeigh on Sea18:0817:463.5 
319:41   Max Stapleton  U15MSouthend19:2217:250.4 
420:14   Harry Smith  U18MSouthend19:0319:0310.9 
520:16   David Bell  S30MUnattached18:2517:413.5 
620:19   Stephen Kirsh  U18MSouthend18:5717:562.1 
720:19   Alex Johanson U18MUnattached    
820:44   Luke Townley V35MUnattached    
920:54   Jordan Evans  S20MGloucester18:1217:294.3 
1021:00   Elliot Ward U15MUnattached    
1121:17   Joseph Griffin V40MUnattached    
1221:26   John Cullinane  V35MLeigh on Sea20:5020:5024.2 
1321:43   Eleanor Johnson SBS20WBasildon/Exeter Uni21:4320:269.3 
1421:44   Joanna Rimmington  U18WSouthend18:5918:4514.2 
1521:47   Jonathan Wyatt  V40MEast Essex TC21:1420:0412.0 
1621:51   Stuart Watson S30MUnattached    
1722:10   Jenna Williams U18WDofE    
1822:40   Chay Saggers U15MUnattached    
1922:48   Mark Robertson  V55MRochford RC21:4121:3815.8 
2022:50   Michael Muggeridge V55MUnattached    
2122:54   Matthew Norris SBU18MSouthend20:4618:4418.9 
2222:55   Ray Brooks  V40MEast Essex TC20:3419:478.9 
2322:56   Anthony Scarfe S25MUnattached    
2422:57   Rob Marek SBV40MLeigh on Sea22:3322:3216.7 
2522:59   David Brown V45MUnattached    
2623:05   Richard Vernon V45MRochford Running Club    
2723:08   Steve Cooper V55MRayleigh RAT Runners    
2823:19   Jim Edwards V45MUnattached    
2923:27   Charlotte Brooks  U18WEast Essex TC22:3620:2312.9 
3023:34   Veronique Dorothy  V55WUnattached22:1121:4811.4 
3123:35   Ellen Williams  U18WSouthend22:2220:399.5 
3223:49   Simon Evans  V45MCastle Point Joggers23:1020:0614.4 
3323:55   Lewis Kett S20MUnattached    
3424:02   Maurice Tomline  V45MHockley TR22:4022:4015.5 
3524:05   Sophie Pearson PBS30WUnattached/Rochford RC23:3522:3812.9 
3624:16   Mark Norton  V50MLeigh on Sea22:3221:3517.2 
3724:18   Sam Cotgrove U18MUnattached    
3824:19   Alfie Taylor U18MUnattached    
3924:22   Charley Jennings  V40WSouthend21:2020:288.2 
4024:24   Gary Pitman  V35MRochford RC18:2418:195.2 
4124:32   Martin Klingenspor V55MUnattached    
4224:33   Ben Weir V40MUnattached    
4324:36   Nick Giannotti  V55MCastle Point Joggers23:3723:3715.6 
4424:38   Steven McMahon V50MUnattached    
4524:45   Hollie Cox U18WEssex Ladies Running Club    
4624:59   Kevin Moss V50MUnattached    
4725:07   Edd Stock S30MUnattached    
4825:08   Mark Whitby V50MUnattached    
4925:20   Nicholas Gardner V35MUnattached    
5025:25   Alexander Lock U18MUnattached    
5125:32   Alex Scott U20MUnattached    
5225:35   Michael Stevens S25MUnattached    
5325:38   Paul Fryer V35MUnattached    
5425:46   Paul Whitmore V45MFlyers Southend    
5525:51   Billy Edwards U15MUnattached    
5625:52   Terry Knightley  V55MIlford/Billericay18:5718:386.2Click your Clock logo
5725:56   Ben Brooks  U18MEast Essex TC20:5820:5810.5 
5826:00   Nick Vickery  V55MTrail Running Association24:1123:2315.6 
5926:08   Katherine Goodchild V45WUnattached    
6026:09   Jake Hydes U15MUnattached    
6126:16   Paul Allen V50MUnattached    
6226:26   Mark Callan V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6326:38   James Sweetman U15MUnattached    
6426:40   Charlie Edwards U15MCastle Point Joggers    
6526:41   Graeme Edwards  V40MCastle Point Joggers22:0020:389.7 
6626:43   Sara Robinson V40WUnattached    
6726:46   Richard Layzell V35MUnattached    
6826:56   Alex Harness U15MUnattached    
6927:00   Paul Sitch  V50MUnattached23:3421:5513.3 
7027:24   Clive Bromley  V60MUnattached25:4625:3619.7 
7127:35   Sally Bell V35WFlyers Southend    
7227:36   Rob Reynolds V35MUnattached    
7327:41   Chris Johnson V50MUnattached    
7427:45   Sarah Gallaway V45WUnattached    
7527:47   Juliet Milne  V35WUnattached26:1124:4716.5 
7627:57   Stephen Nash V45MFlyers Southend    
7728:03   Matt Simson  V45MUnattached25:1121:339.1 
7828:12   Trevor Dobie V50MUnattached    
7928:14   Tristan Wahl S25MUnattached    
8028:16   George Goodchild U15MDofE    
8128:21   Nina Williams V40WUnattached    
8228:27   Claire Dowden S30WUnattached    
8328:31   John Buchanan V55MEssex Hash House Harriers    
8428:34   Jo Restall  S20WEast Essex TC27:2023:2616.2 
8528:48   George Chapman U15MUnattached    
8628:53   Allison Tynan  V50WEast End24:5624:5621.5 
8728:54   Zoe Storrar  V35WLeigh on Sea25:3524:0414.9 
8829:03   Natalie Rich S30WUnattached    
8929:05   Lee Stannard V45MUnattached    
9029:08   Natasha Crago  V40WLeigh on Sea26:3926:0618.1 
9129:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9229:12   Rob Spamer V50MUnattached    
9329:20   Tim Reeves  V50MHockley TR29:0626:3323.9 
9429:25   Wally James  V45MLeigh on Sea24:5624:1217.3 
9529:29   Dawn Reed V35WUnattached    
9629:35   David Wahl V55MUnattached    
9729:35   Annette Cardy V45WUnattached    
9829:45   Harry Stevenson U18MUnattached    
9929:50   Clare Baxter V45WUnattached    
10029:54   Matthew Barlow V35MUnattached    
10129:58   Merrill Hydes V35WUnattached    
10230:04   Peter Green V70MUnattached    
10330:14   Chris Rackham V50MUnattached    
10430:48   Sophie Waite S25WUnattached    
10530:51   David Parsons V55MUnattached    
10630:53   Paula Chittock PBV40WBenfleet30:5327:1028.3 
10730:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:56   Sarah Vickery V50WRayleigh RAT Runners    
10931:00   Richard Bromley S30MUnattached    
11031:09   Tony Bave V50MUnattached    
11131:17   Rebecca Clay S25WUnattached    
11231:25   Janet Head V60WUnattached    
11331:30   Sue Taylor V40WUnattached    
11431:37   Charlotte Bell PBS30WUnattached28:3828:0726.2 
11531:43   Sarah Lye V40WUnattached    
11631:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11731:45   Andy Smith V55MHockley Trail Runners    
11831:48   Mark Collins V45MUnattached    
11931:57   Stephen Harness V55MUnattached    
12032:01   Jonny Chromis V50MUnattached    
12132:04   Bob Ekers V55MUnattached    
12232:07   Emma Dixon V40WUnattached    
12332:11   Danny Coe V35MUnattached    
12432:16   Julie Warren V45WUnattached    
12532:17   Jacqueline Patching V50WRayleigh RAT Runners    
12632:17   Karl Cadman  V50MBenfleet28:1324:3621.8 
12732:30   Louise Harness V50WUnattached    
12832:38   Cheryl Smith V45WUnattached    
12932:56   Daniel Pincham-Phipps V60MUnattached    
13033:07   Alex Campbell V45MUnattached    
13133:29   Lawrence Chapman V45MUnattached    
13233:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13333:39   George Stevenson U15MUnattached    
13433:44   Helen Olley  V50WRochford RC33:0232:0627.6 
13533:49   Jenny Packer V35WUnattached    
13633:51   Tony Scholtka V50MUnattached    
13733:53   Kathryn Campbell U20WUnattached    
13833:55   Rebecca Rimmington S20WUnattached    
13934:01   Kevin Hughes V55MRayleigh RAT Runners    
14034:02   Susan Adkins V50WUnattached    
14134:05   Emma Wilson V35WUnattached    
14234:25   Tony Stead V50MUnattached    
14334:28   John Gallivan V45MVegan Runners    
14434:31   Jessica Fosh S20WUnattached    
14534:48   Victoria Jooste S30WUnattached    
14634:48   Kelly Keeble V40WUnattached    
14735:03   Robin Williams V50MUnattached    
14835:21   Clare Barham V45WUnattached    
14935:30   Julie Higman V45WUnattached    
15035:51   Marshall Hawkes U11MUnattached    
15135:52   Chris Hawkes V40MUnattached    
15236:04   Ariana Boakes U11WUnattached    
15336:05   Darren Boakes V35MUnattached    
15436:23   David Fuller V40MUnattached    
15536:24   Sophie Twidell U15WRochford Running Club    
15636:51   Deborah Sothcott V40WUnattached    
15737:09   Gemma Clifford-Eastwood V45WUnattached    
15837:10   Holly Barham U18WUnattached    
15937:31   Richard Coulon V50MUnattached    
16038:09   Michelle Scholtka V40WUnattached    
16138:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16239:01   Lyndon Clark U11MUnattached    
16339:05   Riley Clark U11MUnattached    
16439:18   Stacey Carr V35WUnattached    
16539:39   Catherine Reeves SBV50WHockley TR39:3935:0833.3 
16639:56   John Stallan V50MUnattached    
16740:15   Tracey Van Wyk V40WUnattached    
16840:25   Jackie Taylor V60WUnattached    
16940:26   Jen Woodhouse V60WUnattached    
17040:51   Liz Coulon V50WUnattached    
17142:14   Peter Hughes V65MEssex Hash House Harriers    
17243:56   Lisa Layzell S30WUnattached    
17344:03   Lily-Ann Sharp U11WUnattached    
17444:04   Jodie Sharp  S30WRochford RC35:2328:3634.1 
17546:10   June Read V55WUnattached    
17646:28   Martin Read V55MUnattached    
17747:02   Calum Coulon U18MUnattached    
17847:33   Fiona Chapman V50WUnattached    
17948:16   Alison Woodhouse V50WVegan Runners    
18049:09   Brian Hazlewood  V65MRochford RC46:2445:3436.0 
18149:43   Johanne Giannotti V55WUnattached    
18251:07   Christine Callan V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure