Nonsuch parkrun # 304 External Results
Nonsuch
1 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28   Peter Mills SBS30MStriders of Croydon/Croydon/Tadworth/Croydon16:2815:503.0 
216:42   Tim Alexander PBV35MKent16:4216:421.7 
316:44   Nick Loewendahl PBV35MSt. Austell16:4416:441.4 
416:53   Matthew Jiggins  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:4716:25-0.4 
517:20   Marco Gazzelloni PBV35MEpsom & Ewell17:1217:120.8 
617:36   Andrew Thomas PBU18MFulham17:2617:140.1 
717:39   Simon Booth PBV35MTadworth17:3917:391.9 
817:50   Andrew Bloxam PBV35MHaywards Heath17:5017:508.9 
918:04   Stewart Stanton  S25MSutton Runners18:0217:336.0 
1018:17   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:202.0 
1118:18   Bilal Bentchakal PBU18MSutton & District18:0417:212.9 
1218:20   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:383.5 
1318:24   Alexander Hall SBS30MUnattached18:1218:129.6Click your Clock logo
1418:25   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:1217:413.0 
1518:35   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:2817:562.9Click your Clock logo
1618:40   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:272.1 
1718:50   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
1819:02   David Moore  V50MDorking & Mole Valley18:3017:252.0 
1919:06   Justyn Moore PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley18:5618:464.1 
2019:08   Rob Peters S20MUnattached    
2119:12   Chris Cocks S20MUnattached    
2219:17   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached19:1319:044.6 
2319:19   Shaun Cleghorn SBV40MUnattached18:5918:598.5 
2419:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:26   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
2619:27   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:4118:414.4 
2719:31   Chris James SBS30MUnattached19:2018:445.1 
2819:33   Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:2618:142.9 
2919:35   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
3019:40   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3119:43   Owen Marshall S30MUnattached    
3219:47   Steve Hodges S30MUnattached    
3319:50   James Thomas  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:1818:437.0 
3419:52   Joe Linsley PBV40MEpsom & Ewell19:5219:5210.1 
3519:54   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London18:5417:572.5 
3619:56   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:334.9 
3719:59   David Williamson  V45MTadworth18:0517:202.0 
3820:03   Gary Coleman  V40MUnattached19:2518:214.1 
3920:07   Tom Duckworth U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
4020:08   Callum Howson PBU15MEpsom & Ewell20:0819:338.9 
4120:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:20   Michael Worger-Ritchie SBV40MEpsom Oddballs20:2019:1216.7 
4320:25   Matthew Lloyd S25MUnattached    
4420:27   Chris Wheeler PBV45MUnattached20:2720:2712.3 
4520:29   Philip Stiff  V55MUnattached19:5118:377.9 
4620:29   Phyllis Flynn SBV55WStragglers20:2919:348.2 
4720:37   Stephen King V45MUnattached    
4820:38   Catherine Brown V40WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
4920:39   Dario Kan  U18MSutton & District18:1817:291.9 
5020:40   Tristan Abrahams  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:4419:156.0 
5120:42   Amber Brough-Nuesink PBV40WSutton Runners20:4120:419.3Click your Clock logo
5220:43   Brian Paul Robinson  V40MUnattached19:4818:329.1 
5320:46   Patrick Bew SBS20MSouth London20:0819:086.2 
5420:49   Jason Dylan Hudson  V40MUnattached20:1319:286.6 
5520:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:58   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners19:1118:3610.9 
5721:00   Billy Gee U15MUnattached    
5821:03   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached20:3720:068.1 
5921:08   Sam Ellis  U15MEpsom & Ewell20:2020:2014.9 
6021:09   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood19:3719:378.1 
6121:12   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
6221:13   Tom Ramsay S20MUnattached    
6321:17   Michael Rivers  V50MUnattached20:4220:4210.7 
6421:18   Tim Mitchell V45MUnattached    
6521:24   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners18:3816:53-1.0 
6621:25   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:0519:558.3 
6721:28   Robin Ward  SENMUnattached20:4718:063.0 
6821:30   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
6921:35   Godfred (Fred) Asare V40MUnattached    
7021:38   Kristopher Parish V35MUnattached    
7121:39   James Alexander S20MUnattached    
7221:40   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
7321:42   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
7421:43   Mark Oliver  V55MTadworth21:1820:5810.0 
7521:47   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached21:2520:4610.4 
7621:48   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:0319:447.2 
7721:54   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:3920:5715.8 
7821:57   Remi Chabrier V40MUnattached    
7921:59   Hazel Imeson SBV60WTadworth21:5921:0013.0 
8022:03   John Morgan V40MRun to Live RC    
8122:04   Jason Butlin SBV45MUnattached22:0420:4228.4 
8222:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:05   Noah Logan  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:2121:2121.7 
8422:09   Robert Jordan V55MUnattached    
8522:13   George Culver U18MUnattached    
8622:14   Bryan Smith S30MUnattached    
8722:15   Ian Norman V40MUnattached    
8822:16   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:0113.6 
8922:20   Daniel Parker  SENMUnattached19:5919:358.8 
9022:21   Lionel Gunn  V55MUnattached20:5420:5412.2 
9122:22   Johan Blom V45MUnattached    
9222:24   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
9322:28   Dave Trew  V45MSutton Runners21:4221:4213.7 
9422:30   Michael Stephen Riser  V50MUnattached21:5321:1511.3 
9522:32   Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
9622:33   Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
9722:37   Michael Child SBV60MEpsom Oddballs22:3721:3414.0 
9822:39   Elton Pritchard V40MUnattached    
10022:40   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
9922:40   Andrew Morrison PBV60MTadworth22:4022:0510.8 
10122:41   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
10222:42   Dave Connor S30MUnattached    
10322:44   Phil Clark V40MUnattached    
10422:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:45   Simon Allum V40MUnattached    
10622:46   Mark Flashman SBV40MUnattached22:4621:5111.7 
10722:47   David Brown V45MUnattached    
10822:48   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached19:2819:288.0 
10922:49   Matthew Windle  SENMUnattached20:4920:4919.2 
11022:51   Sean Howson V40MUnattached    
11122:52   Martin Valkenburg SBV45MEpsom & Ewell21:1918:4111.2 
11222:53   Jennie Royle V40WUnattached    
11322:53   Andrew Smith  V45MHarlow RC22:3321:308.7 
11422:54   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
11522:54   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:1521:1813.2 
11622:55   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
11722:59   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
11823:00   Will Prescott PBV40MUnattached22:5922:5919.7 
11923:01   Charles King V55MUnattached    
12023:03   Jeffrey Evans V45MUnattached    
12123:03   Yasminda Gunasekera V50MUnattached    
12223:04   Stuart Lancaster V35MUnattached    
12323:05   Samuel Hetherington V35MUnattached    
12423:06   Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
12523:07   AN Other         
12623:08   Revanie Joseph V55MUnattached    
12723:12   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
12823:14   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners23:1121:1516.9 
12923:15   Scott Maclean SBV40MUnattached23:1522:3724.7 
13023:16   Richard Boalch S25MUnattached    
13123:19   Simon Efford V35MUnattached    
13223:19   Marketa Langova PBV35WEpsom Allsorts23:1923:1915.3 
13323:20   Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
13423:21   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
13523:21   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
13623:22   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
13723:22   Julian Bridle V50MUnattached    
13823:28   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
13923:28   Stuart Adams SBV40MUnattached21:1720:379.8 
14023:32   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
14123:33   John Carley V45MUnattached    
14223:34   Martin Streetz V35MUnattached    
14323:37   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
14423:38   Skev Georgiou V35MUnattached    
14523:39   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
14623:41   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
14723:43   Eleanor McBrien V45WUnattached    
14823:45   Cos Trosino SBV45MUnattached23:4523:3015.2 
14923:46   Ali McKie S30MUnattached    
15023:47   Derek Daniel V60MUnattached    
15123:48   Craig Bowdery  S30MChichester22:4821:4711.7 
15223:50   Nigel Tyndale SBV50MUnattached23:4120:5211.2 
15323:52   Harry Ardley U15MUnattached    
15423:53   Matthew Owen S20MUnattached    
15523:54   Andrew Haddow S25MUnattached    
15623:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:00   Adam Seymour V35MUnattached    
15824:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:05   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached20:2619:548.7 
16024:06   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
16124:08   Miko Selcuk V40MUnattached    
16224:10   Graham Hickman  V50MUnattached23:5621:5717.8 
16324:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:14   Sam Sear S25MUnattached    
16524:16   Julie Bosley V50WUnattached    
16624:19   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
16724:21   James Greenfield SBS30MKingston & Poly24:2121:4814.1 
16824:22   Clare Burgess S30WUnattached    
16924:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17024:24   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
17124:24   Paul Todd  V40MUnattached24:1622:3315.6 
17224:26   Jane Munn  V50WTadworth23:0523:0516.1 
17324:26   Stephen Cooney  V45MCollingwood19:4819:157.6 
17424:27   Tony Moorhouse  V55MSutton Runners21:3319:3222.9 
17524:28   Stephen Paul Nevard  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:1522:1617.4 
17624:29   Stephen Davies V40MUnattached    
17724:31   Herb Goodgame U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
17824:34   David Alchin V45MUnattached    
17924:35   Clary Hughes V35WUnattached    
18024:37   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
18124:40   David Monson V45MUnattached    
18224:41   Amit Singh V35MUnattached    
18324:43   Suzanne Cocks V50WUnattached    
18424:44   Massah Cooper V40WUnattached    
18524:46   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
18624:47   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
18724:47   Keith Ketchum SBV55MUnattached24:4723:1120.8 
18824:48   Andrew Georgiou S25MUnattached    
18924:51   David Gunn S20MUnattached    
19024:53   Sarah Bennett S30WUnattached    
19124:54   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
19224:56   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached22:5420:3211.9 
19324:56   Holly Shao V50WUnattached    
19424:57   Kayleigh Fawcett S25WUnattached    
19524:58   Anthony Murphy  S30MSerpentine17:5217:527.7 
19624:58   Suhumar Thangavelu V35MUnattached    
19725:00   Rob Cooney V35MUnattached    
19825:01   Brian Priddy V35MUnattached    
19925:01   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:0524:0216.4 
20025:04   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
20125:05   Hannah Ram U11WUnattached    
20225:05   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
20325:06   Tina White V40WUnattached    
20425:06   Mat Broadhead V45MUnattached    
20525:07   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
20625:10   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached24:4520:4318.5 
20725:15   Nicolas Spahr V55MUnattached    
20825:16   Catherine Allum V40WUnattached    
20925:17   Vivek Sethi V35MUnattached    
21025:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21125:22   Tom Scarr V40MUnattached    
21225:22   Rachel Mason S20WUnattached    
21325:24   Robert Crawley V70MUnattached    
21425:25   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London19:0918:106.9 
21525:26   Adrian Jones V35MUnattached    
21625:30   James Smith S30MUnattached    
21725:33   Stephen Macnamara SBV50MUnattached25:3323:4619.0 
21825:34   William Marratt SBU15MEpsom & Ewell25:3421:1126.5 
21925:35   Krisztina Doroczki S30WUnattached    
22025:35   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
22125:44   Kasumi Brooker SBV50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4425:1218.7 
22225:47   Molly Pitman S25WUnattached    
22325:47   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
22425:48   Charlotte Wardlaw U15WUnattached    
22525:49   Frazer Reed U18MUnattached    
22625:50   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
22725:50   Matt Salts V40MUnattached    
22825:52   Neil Furze SBV45MStriders of Croydon25:5220:0029.0 
22925:53   Shannen Betts S20WUnattached    
23025:55   Patrick O'Sullivan V50MUnattached    
23125:57   Zhongyi Zhang V40MUnattached    
23225:58   Emma Sellick  V45WUnattached25:2124:4117.6 
23326:00   Francis Jennings V45MUnattached    
23426:01   Amelie Darey U15WUnattached    
23526:02   Michael Auld V45MUnattached    
23626:03   Sally Monger-godfrey  V60WUnattached25:4525:1718.3 
23726:03   David English V45MUnattached    
23826:05   Dave Foard  V45MUnattached24:3722:2518.8 
23926:06   Karen Jones V45WUnattached    
24026:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:14   Garry John Lengthorn V50MUnattached    
24226:14   Henry Ambrose U15MUnattached    
24326:15   Steven Butcher V55MUnattached    
24426:17   Andy Lomas  V40MUnattached24:3222:1018.0 
24526:21   Graeme Noel Buckley V45MUnattached    
24626:21   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
24726:26   Harry Watson U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
24826:27   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached25:2925:2919.3 
24926:29   Michael North V50MUnattached    
25026:32   Keith Walker  V65MEpsom & Ewell26:2623:4721.6 
Page: 1 2 3