ESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
24-25 Jun 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:08.3Adam Visram Cipolletta  U15MSolihull & Small Heath2:03.21:58.881.3 
P2:17.3Cameron Williams-Stein PBU15MLeamington2:17.32:17.39.8 
P2:23.8Andrew Roadley PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:23.82:23.823.9 
P2:25.3Jamie Russell  U15MSolihull & Small Heath2:19.412:19.4110.0 
P2:26.3Owen Hollis  U15MWarwickshire Schs2:19.42:19.420.5 
P2:28.4Matthew Griffin PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:28.42:28.432.5 
P2:29.5William Edmonds  U15MChesterfield2:27.82:27.822.1 
P2:30.0Theodore Williams PBU15MRadley2:30.02:30.032.3 
P2:30.9Owen Cove SBU15MOxford City2:30.92:30.6326.6 
P2:31.3Elliott Harris PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath2:30.142:30.1423.7 
P2:32.2Theo Rodgers PBU15MDerby2:32.22:32.223.6 
P2:32.6Wilf Riley PBU15MDerbyshire Schs2:28.252:28.2520.8 
P2:35.2Adam Farrow PBU15MStratford-upon-Avon2:32.12:21.5513.0 
P2:37.4Christopher Charles  U15MBanbury2:35.02:25.819.1 
P2:39.2Joel Naylor  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:37.02:37.020.2 
P2:41.7Joshua Keyte  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:35.32:21.312.2 
P2:43.1George Fox-Rowe SBU15MStratford-upon-Avon2:43.12:24.714.2 
P2:44.0Scott Johns  U15MSolihull & Small Heath2:36.372:36.3723.5 
800 U20W (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:26.3Jade O'Dowda SBU20WOxford City/Enfield & Haringey2:26.32:19.5311.9 
H2:35.5Emily Madden Forman SBU20WStratford-upon-Avon2:35.52:31.233.4 
H2:46.4Rebecca Scott  U20WBanbury2:42.482:33.021.9 
H2:47.3Katie Hetherington  U20WOxford City2:44.932:39.8535.9 
H2:54.8Karla Teece  U20WDerby2:54.802:50.0222.7 
800 U17W (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:23.7Morgan Spink PBU17WDoncaster2:21.952:21.9515.4 
H2:24.1Imogen Sheppard  U17WStratford-upon-Avon2:17.12:15.585.1 
H2:27.4Zoe Pollock  U17WOxford City2:18.262:18.2617.4 
H2:32.6Emily Race PBU17WWorksop2:26.962:26.9612.7 
H2:33.8Emma Sherwood  U17WDudley & Stourbridge2:31.682:29.917.6 
H2:35.6Rebecca Johns  U17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:31.02:31.023.9 
H2:36.4Lydia Naylor  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:27.42:24.3720.6 
H2:36.8Iris Oliarnyk SBU17WHalesowen2:36.802:28.412.4 
H2:38.1Aoife Williams PBU17WWarwickshire Schs2:38.12:38.134.5 
H2:38.4Holly Griffiths-Brown SBU17WRadley2:37.662:33.224.8 
H2:39.9Lily Naylor PBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:37.612:37.6124.3 
H2:42.7Hannah Barnden  U17WDerby2:32.502:32.5016.9 
H2:43.6Izzy Smith PBU17WWarwickshire Schs2:43.62:43.626.0 
H2:43.7Danielle Hopkins  U17WWorcester/Rugby & Northampton2:37.02:30.215.2 
H2:47.2Kylah Rowlands  U17WRadley2:43.562:43.5628.6 
H2:49.9Heidi Tanyi SBU17WOrion/Warwickshire Schs2:49.92:31.331.8 
H2:51.1Matilde Giles PBU17WHalesowen2:51.12:51.127.9 
H3:00.9Jasmine Trapnell PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes3:00.93:00.947.5 
800 U15W (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:23.4Lucy Perkins PBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:23.42:23.418.2 
P2:32.2Annabel Dalby  U15WSolihull & Small Heath2:27.32:24.1614.7 
P2:35.2Ella Rush PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:35.22:24.745.2 
P2:38.6Hannah Sahota SBU15WHalesowen2:38.62:34.615.0 
P2:38.6Isabelle Skelton  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:36.852:36.8523.6 
P2:40.2Daisy Clements  U15WHalesowen2:35.22:30.123.3 
P2:42.5Esther Davies PBU15WGreat Milton2:42.52:35.4210.6 
P2:42.9Jessica Rimmington SBU15WRushcliffe2:42.92:40.3629.3 
P2:43.1Francesca Powell PBU15WOxford City2:43.12:43.125.7 
P2:44.3Charlie Yates PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:44.32:44.316.7 
P2:44.8Rhiana Burrell PBU15WBirchfield H2:44.82:32.049.3 
P2:47.7Helena Van Hullen PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:47.72:36.6612.4 
P2:49.4Lily Holt  U15WChiltern2:47.522:43.225.1 
P2:51.4Holly Cook  U15WDerby2:46.862:46.8624.5 
P2:51.9Emily White PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:51.92:51.934.6 
P2:52.9Emily Gittoes SBU15WHalesowen2:52.92:52.5834.9 
P2:53.3Millie Leighton SBU15WStratford-upon-Avon2:53.32:41.721.8 
P2:59.6Maddie Clark PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon2:59.62:59.626.7 
P3:01.0Tegan Armstrong SBU15WBanbury3:01.02:58.533.6 
P3:02.5Lucy Marriott SBU15WWorcester3:02.52:55.137.8 
P3:03.1Annabelle Cherry PBU15WWarwickshire Schs3:03.13:03.130.8 
P3:10.1Elizabeth Eskender SBU15WBanbury3:10.12:48.930.6 
P3:11.2Georgina McCunn SBU15WCoventry3:11.23:06.628.4 
P3:50.4Annie Sutcliffe SBU15WOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs3:50.42:55.9534.1 
PDNSJessica Lake  U15WMansfield 2:46.932.6 
 
1500 U20M (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:48.7Nathan Langley  U20MWorksop/Doncaster4:40.384:31.035.9 
D5:03.4David Allcock  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield5:00.115:00.1120.6 
D5:07.7James Milburn  U20MKidderminster & Stourport5:00.004:48.813.0 
DDNFJoss Moffatt  U20MRushcliffe/Newark AC4:45.444:28.3419.0 
1500 U17M (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:35.4Jack Carey PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:35.44:35.423.5 
O4:36.2Sam Johnson PBU17MStockport/Derbyshire Schs4:36.24:33.090.6 
O4:59.9Callum Inman  U17MDerbyshire Schs4:59.54:48.3916.6 
O5:00.2Joe Tweddle PBU17MDerbyshire Schs5:00.25:00.220.9 
O5:02.9Tom O'Hanlon SBU17MSolihull & Small Heath5:02.94:53.127.5 
O5:03.1Luke Sayer PBU17MNewark AC4:58.304:54.27.7 
O5:06.9Alex Byers PBU17MRugby & Northampton5:06.95:06.922.8 
O5:07.2Fraser Kilsby PBU17MWycombe5:07.25:07.218.0 
O5:13.0Henry Thorneywork  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:56.474:56.4722.6 
O5:15.0Alex Evans PBU17MStratford-upon-Avon5:15.05:15.023.3 
O5:15.9Jake Whitman PBU17MHerefordshire & Worcestershire Schs5:15.95:15.921.8 
O5:18.0Cameron Darkin-Price PBU17MCharnwood5:16.765:16.2512.6 
O5:37.4Ash Bajwa Leggett PBU17MHerefordshire & Worcestershire Schs5:37.45:37.424.5 
O5:38.2Hayden Smy PBU17MMalvern5:38.25:38.234.7 
O5:44.9Regan Langley PBU17MWorksop/Doncaster5:34.55:23.510.9 
O5:50.1Harry Smith PBU17MWarwickshire Schs5:50.15:50.133.5 
O6:13.1Brendon Foster  U17MNotts/Derbyshire Schs5:54.25:50.526.5