Bushy Park parkrun # 685 External Results
Bushy Park
17 Jun 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31   Andrius Jaksevicius PBV35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:10-4.2 
216:14   Daniel Kashi PBS25MSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni15:5615:44-2.7 
316:26   Matt Atkins  V40MKingston & Poly16:0115:55-1.3 
416:31   Robert Eveson PBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:2616:05-1.9 
517:06   Craig Jarman  S25MWalton16:3116:29-0.9 
617:10   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0317:035.1 
717:25   Harry Fitzgerald  U18MIpswich16:5816:584.7 
817:34   Nic Bailey  V35MWoodstock17:3317:334.3 
917:43   David Stacey SBS30MFulham17:0116:543.2 
1017:44   Jonathan Stone SBS30MEast Anglia Uni17:2116:490.6 
1117:45   Phil Hambleton  S30MBracknell Forest17:4317:010.4 
1217:46   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2016:510.3 
1317:49   Jamie McCullagh SBV35MKingston & Poly17:4516:3914.1 
1417:53   Tanith Maxwell  V40WSouth Africa17:4617:4619.1 
1517:54   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S30M26.217:4716:445.4 
1617:55   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:575.2 
1717:58   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:2516:49-0.3 
1818:10   James Parker SBS30MHighgate18:1016:446.0 
1918:18   Joshua Foreman PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1818:1813.6 
2018:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2118:23   Ben Osborne V35MUnattached    
2218:34   David Burfoot  S30MWadhurst18:2118:214.2 
2318:50   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:3318:244.2 
2418:52   Richard Power V40MUnattached    
2518:52   Brendan Cottrell SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:314.3 
2618:55   George Bilsby  S20MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni/Hyde Park Harriers18:2517:476.5 
2718:56   Jonathan Harrison  S25MManchester Uni16:4616:283.1 
2818:57   Aaron Blumfield S25MUnattached    
2918:59   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2418:175.8 
3019:00   Chris Davidson  S30MElmbridge17:4716:450.0 
3119:01   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:3417:143.8 
3219:03   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:1617:123.3 
3319:04   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:3018:155.2 
3419:04   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge18:1317:453.8 
3519:10   Kevin Dargue  V50MElmbridge/Unattached18:5418:426.7 
3619:15   James Walsh  S25MSale Harriers Manchester18:2117:342.3 
3719:16   Euan Sinclair  SENMUnattached19:1419:1413.5 
3819:17   Michael Barnett SBV45MUnattached19:1718:5311.1 
3919:19   Matthew Dewar SBSENMUnattached18:5018:307.3 
4019:22   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
4119:25   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:498.5 
4219:26   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:4417:171.8 
4319:27   Grant Russell  V40MUnattached18:4018:045.3 
4419:28   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:1017:042.6 
4519:29   Tom Fisher V35MUnattached    
4619:32   Ian Giggs  V35MReading RR18:5518:204.1 
4719:34   Richard Van Lienden V35MUnattached    
4819:38   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.4 
4919:39   Sean Truett  S20MUnattached18:0017:181.1 
5019:40   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached19:0318:445.4 
5119:42   Phillip Bearman SBS20MUnattached17:5216:4212.2 
5219:43   David Hill V35MUnattached    
5319:44   Matthew Pond  U18MPetts Wood18:0417:544.7 
5419:44   Joe Holland PBSENMUnattached19:4419:4418.1 
5519:46   Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached19:0618:415.3 
5619:47   David Noble V45MUnattached    
5719:48   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5018:507.0 
5819:49   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:5817:427.0 
5919:51   Rob Devonport V45MUnattached    
6019:52   Saul Moorhouse  S25MUnattached19:1218:444.3 
6119:53   Rufus King U18MUnattached    
6219:53   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:0618:545.0 
6319:55   AN Other         
6419:57   Toby Cooper  V35MClapham Chasers/Ranelagh19:5219:1314.3 
6520:05   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:027.6 
6620:07   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:126.2 
6720:08   Ollie Grant S20MUnattached    
6820:11   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0318:526.1 
6920:13   Tom Hitchcock PBV35MUnattached19:2719:277.4 
7020:13   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.5 
7120:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7220:16   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:2818:285.3 
7320:17   Will Offer  S30MUnattached19:2518:103.2 
7420:18   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
7520:20   Alan Blake V40MUnattached    
7620:22   Ollie Drew U15MUnattached    
7720:23   Tim Bartholomew  S30M26.218:5717:302.1 
7820:24   Patrick Walsh  S25MStragglers19:4218:4813.1 
7920:25   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:379.8 
8020:28   Andrew Connor  V55MUnattached19:5319:538.7 
8120:33   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:1419:488.5 
8220:34   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:3218:497.7 
8320:37   David Matthews  V35MFul-On TC19:5419:1213.0 
8420:38   Ralph Blackbourn SBV35MUnattached20:3718:554.8 
8520:38   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
8620:39   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:0120:019.1 
8720:39   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:3120:248.3 
8820:39   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
8920:43   James Munns U20MUnattached    
9020:44   Graeme Lee  V50MUnattached20:2519:068.2 
9120:45   Andrew Wickham V45MUnattached    
9220:46   James Cooper V35MUnattached    
9320:46   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:4518:476.9 
9420:49   Olivia Smith S20WUnattached    
9520:50   Alex Johnston  S25MQueens Park18:2918:124.8 
9620:53   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:457.6 
9720:56   Gareth Rogers V35MUnattached    
9820:56   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:487.8 
9920:58   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
10021:00   Andy Harbrow  SENMUnattached19:0319:0311.9 
10121:00   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:2817:508.8 
10221:01   James Helm  V45MUnattached20:5119:557.4 
10321:03   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:2219:507.8 
10421:03   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
10521:04   Tara Ryan S30WUnattached    
10621:05   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood19:1218:2417.9 
10721:05   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:485.1 
10821:06   Lucy Wilson-Shaw PBV35WWillesden Tri21:0621:0610.2Click your Clock logo
10921:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11021:09   Ant Richman V45MUnattached    
11121:10   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached20:3319:357.7 
11221:13   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:004.9 
11321:13   James Morris  S25MBelgrave20:0518:395.2 
11421:14   David Beckett S25MUnattached    
11521:15   Mike Morris SBV55MThames Turbo20:5419:2213.5 
11621:18   Lucinda Goddard  S20WUnattached20:5820:5814.9 
11721:19   Chris Mair V35MUnattached    
11821:19   Mark Filley V45MUnattached    
11921:20   Kayleigh Copeland  S25WFarnham Runners20:5120:258.7 
12021:20   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:0911.6 
12121:22   Ben Liley  SENMUnattached21:0020:0916.2 
12221:22   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
12321:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12421:24   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached19:4719:336.6 
12521:24   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
12621:24   Ben Carey U20MUnattached    
12721:26   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4820:018.5 
12821:27   Peter Hall  V55MWest 420:5119:267.6 
12921:27   Anthony Bate  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:5218:5212.0 
13021:28   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4212.4 
13121:28   Martyn Patton V35MUnattached    
13221:29   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
13321:30   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3420:3410.0 
13421:30   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR21:0219:5210.8 
13521:32   Bob Dean PBV60MUnattached21:3221:3210.8Click your Clock logo
13621:33   Jamie Parkes  S20MUnattached21:0220:2114.5 
13721:34   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:3420:3412.9 
13821:36   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:4520:459.2 
13921:36   Christian Morris SBS30MSerpentine20:1519:446.3 
14021:37   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
14121:37   William Lea  S20MUnattached19:4419:029.1 
14221:37   Kevin Howarth SBV45MPetts Wood19:0917:153.8 
14321:38   Alex Chuck U18MUnattached    
14421:38   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached20:2919:339.8 
14521:39   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:0319:447.6 
14621:39   Benjamin Millar  SENMUnattached21:0020:1219.2 
14721:40   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.219:2919:055.3 
14821:41   Richard Hayler V45MUnattached    
14921:41   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
15021:43   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5412.9 
15121:44   Nick McNally V40MUnattached    
15221:44   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0820:2310.1 
15321:45   Andy Hazell  SENMUnattached20:4820:3710.4 
15421:45   Mark A Ingham V45MUnattached    
15521:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15621:46   Joseph Besagni S20MUnattached    
15721:47   Joshua Bennett PBS20MUnattached21:4721:4723.0 
15821:47   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5611.9 
15921:48   Dylan Bryant  SENMUnattached18:5718:5719.3 
16021:48   Jonathan Lee S25MUnattached    
16121:48   Miles Shacklady S20MUnattached    
16221:48   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
16321:49   Michael Bowley  S20MPetts Wood19:0719:0714.7 
16421:49   Francis Kolms S30MUnattached    
16521:50   Caroline Jackson  V35WReading RR21:1919:4111.3 
16621:51   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
16721:51   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
16821:52   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached20:5720:5711.7 
16921:53   Jonathan Evans V50MUnattached    
17021:54   Fleur Dewsnap S25WUnattached    
17121:55   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached20:2920:2916.7 
17221:56   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.217:5417:161.8 
17321:56   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:3321:1810.8 
17421:57   Tom Philp S25MSurbiton Hockey Club    
17521:58   Barry Hiller PBV45MBracknell Forest21:5821:349.6 
17621:59   Matt Parker PBV35MStragglers21:2421:1512.3 
17722:00   Aaron Chai  V35MReading RR/New Zealand19:0818:048.1 
17822:00   Jon Kilner V35MUnattached    
17922:01   Ravi Lobo  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2119:167.1 
18022:02   Chris Waters V40MUnattached    
18122:02   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
18222:03   Nick Rowe  V50MStragglers/SHAEF Shifters19:3219:016.6 
18322:03   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
18422:04   Mark Gray V45MUnattached    
18522:11   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
18622:12   Alan Mawdsley  V65MStragglers21:2819:5315.5 
18722:13   Tom Howarth  S20MStragglers19:5619:077.2 
18822:15   Giuseppe Perdoni  V50MUnattached21:5820:3313.3 
18922:16   William Essex  V40MUnattached21:1220:2711.5 
19022:16   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
19122:17   Bob Higson  V40MUnattached20:3920:1317.5 
19222:18   Scott Hillman V40MUnattached    
19322:20   Tariq Sidaoui S25MUnattached    
19422:22   Matthew Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
19522:22   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3621:1312.2 
19622:22   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
19722:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19822:25   Etsuro Yazaki SBV50MUnattached21:4621:4614.3 
19922:26   Tony Owen V55MUnattached    
20022:27   Tom Eastwood S20MElmbridge RRC    
20122:29   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached21:3120:0911.4 
20222:30   Jaroslav Wisura S25MUnattached    
20322:30   Patrick Tiernan SBV50M26.222:3018:5917.9 
20422:31   Chris Long  V50MUnattached22:0119:4512.5 
20522:32   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached22:1120:4610.8 
20622:32   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0913.5 
20722:32   Walid Zerhouni V40MUnattached    
20822:33   Tom Stack S25MUnattached    
20922:33   Gerard Williams  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0017:4410.1 
21022:33   Jon Eley S30MUnattached    
21122:34   Gillian Sarah Newey SBSENWThames Turbo22:0520:1522.4 
21222:35   Nell McAndrew  V40WUnattached20:0518:436.9 
21322:36   Samuel Curtis PBU15MEast Grinstead21:1521:1515.8 
21422:37   Tim Crosthwaite  SENMUnattached21:1720:5913.4 
21522:38   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
21622:38   Stephanie Connaire  S25WBracknell Forest/Unattached21:5521:029.5 
21722:38   Hettie Cloud U18WUnattached    
21822:39   Simon Samson SBSENMUnattached22:3920:0517.3 
21922:40   Cara Silbery S20WUnattached    
22022:41   Michael Trott  V60MStragglers21:0520:3310.9 
22122:42   Samuel James U18MUnattached    
22222:43   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
22322:44   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:5819:589.6 
22422:44   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5414.1 
22522:45   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:2020:5310.0 
22622:47   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
22722:48   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached22:1921:3511.7 
22822:48   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached22:1821:4815.5 
22922:49   Stacey Peters S30WUnattached    
23022:50   Coman Wakefield V45MUnattached    
23122:51   Thomas Watson S25MUnattached    
23222:51   Kirk McDowell S30MUnattached    
23322:52   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached21:5721:5612.5 
23422:52   Mohammed Faiz  S30MUnattached20:3019:367.5 
23522:52   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached21:2619:266.4 
23622:55   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3222:3113.6 
23722:55   Owain Rowlands V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
23822:56   Paul Adams U15MUnattached    
23922:56   Christopher Johnson SBV55MUnattached22:5621:5216.0 
24022:57   Manav Bath U18MUnattached    
24122:57   James Patrick McCarthy V50MUnattached    
24222:58   John Turner  V60MStragglers21:4620:4113.4 
24322:58   Tom Andrews V35MUnattached    
24422:58   Geoffrey Grose V45MUnattached    
24522:59   Paul Boca  V45MStragglers21:5421:4615.3 
24622:59   Oliver Mann PBSENMUnattached22:5922:5931.0 
24723:00   Beatrice Wilding U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
24823:01   Paul Monaghan  V50MReading RR21:4520:3312.0 
24923:01   Andy Everettt V40MUnattached    
25023:02   Ian Clifford V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5