ESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Hexham
17 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.88Alex Wood  U17MTynedale1:57.741:57.747.1 
22:00.64Sam Tyers PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:58.771:52.72-0.5 
32:00.75Josh Fiddaman  U17MBlyth/Alnwick1:58.21:53.50-2.5 
42:01.66James Martin SBU17MJarrow & Hebburn1:58.271:57.14-1.2 
52:04.22Luis Wagstaff PBU17MCumbria Schs2:04.222:04.2217.2 
62:06.48Jamie Butterworth PBU17MCumbria Schs2:06.482:06.4817.9 
72:12.65James McAllister PBU17MDarlington H2:12.652:12.6523.8 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.28Adam Ord  U15MDurham2:00.151:57.623.0 
22:08.29Louie Johnson  U15MEden Runners2:07.22:07.217.5 
32:10.90Joshua Collinson PBU15MNorth Shields Poly2:10.902:10.1912.3 
42:12.24Joshua Bailey  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:12.12:08.967.0 
52:12.75James Young  U15MCarlisle Aspatria2:09.72:02.709.2 
62:12.79Matthew Cleugh SBU15MHoughton Harriers2:10.122:08.014.0 
72:20.30Matthew Walker PBU15MNew Marske2:20.302:10.3014.9 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.55Daniel Joyce  U15MTynedale1:56.041:48.60-3.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.54Isobel Chaudhry  U17WGateshead2:17.12:17.118.9 
22:18.49Catherine Roberts  U17WDarlington H2:15.82:15.89.2 
32:21.48Erin Nelson PBU17WNorth Shields Poly2:21.482:18.8315.0 
42:30.14Melissa Sproul SBU17WKendal2:30.142:25.125.1 
52:30.55Ellie Phillips  U17WDarlington H2:24.02:21.6811.1 
62:40.25Holly Logan  U17WBarrow & Furness2:39.72:39.730.3 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.14Ava Taperell  U15WGateshead2:13.12:13.14.0 
22:21.32Annie Bell PBU15WBorder2:17.82:17.815.0 
32:23.63Lydia James  U15WHoughton Harriers2:20.92:19.247.9 
42:23.85Rosie Hughes  U15WNorth Shields Poly2:21.02:15.08.0 
52:24.99Anna Mason  U15WBorder2:19.492:12.593.0 
62:25.21Anna Pigford SBU15WHoughton Harriers2:23.452:18.574.5 
72:25.80Charlotte Bennett PBU15WCleveland Schs2:25.802:20.3613.1 
82:28.08Jessica Hall PBU15WSedgefield2:28.082:28.0819.2 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.44Rhiannon Hedley PBU15WMorpeth2:22.442:20.999.8 
22:38.66Clara Davies U15WU/A    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.94Max Pearson  U20MTynedale3:58.723:56.67-2.0 
24:25.14Kieran Hedley  U20MMorpeth3:57.333:56.80-1.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.29Joshua Cowperthwaite  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:55.603:51.82-3.7 
24:06.80Taylor Glover  U17MMorpeth4:04.184:02.65-1.3 
34:11.04Joseph Ramshaw  U17MMorpeth4:08.524:08.5215.1 
44:21.20Patrick Haycock  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.884:11.364.9 
54:22.45Ben Horsfield  U17MDurham4:09.824:09.821.8 
64:24.99Reuben Copley PBU17MDallam RC4:22.064:03.23-2.2 
74:34.07An Other U17MU/A    
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.76Oliver Dustin PBU17MBorder3:53.113:48.02-5.3 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.02Henry Johnson  U15MHoughton Harriers4:06.73:49.72-4.4 
24:11.42Archie Lowe  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:11.373:59.37-1.7 
34:17.02Will Bellamy PBU15MHoughton Harriers4:14.73:55.52-3.4 
44:18.02Sam Almond PBU15MEden Runners4:18.024:18.027.2 
54:20.09Ethan McGlen PBU15MGateshead4:20.094:13.3-0.5 
64:31.77Robin Regan PBU15MEden Runners4:31.774:02.38-1.8 
74:33.88Sam Almond  U15MEden Runners4:18.024:18.027.2 
84:35.22Rowan Bennett  U15MElswick4:34.04:09.92-0.3 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.84Harry Morris  U15MGateshead4:34.14:34.114.0 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.40Lucy-Erin Hunter PBU20WDarlington H4:30.774:30.773.2 
25:01.32Lucy Tait PBU20WNorthumberland Schs5:01.325:01.3224.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
254:41.78India Pentland PBU17WDarlington H4:41.784:26.945.3 
24:44.33Esme Davies  U17WEden Runners4:40.664:40.213.2 
34:49.98Rhian Purves  U17WGosforth4:42.54:36.24.1 
45:08.09Chloe Wellings  U17WGateshead5:06.554:44.934.0 
55:17.80Elise Hardy PBU17WDurham5:17.805:17.8037.4 
65:24.71 Harrison U17WCleveland    
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.85Gemma Harris PBU17WCarlisle Aspatria5:31.855:31.8524.1 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.81Emily Chong PBU15WChester-le-Street4:51.814:43.053.2 
24:52.01Nicole Phillips PBU15WHoughton Harriers4:49.744:49.749.7 
34:53.01Holly Peck  U15WMorpeth4:49.614:45.959.0 
45:02.31Ines Curran  U15WGateshead4:44.24:30.453.1 
55:10.00Martha Richards PBU15WEden Runners5:10.005:10.0017.3 
65:16.81Peta Collins PBU15WSedgefield5:16.815:16.8119.4 
75:24.31Emily Swarbrick  U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners5:08.65:08.611.8 
85:39.52Sophie Brining  U15WNew Marske5:32.65:32.621.0 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.08Olivia Katory  U15WGosforth4:52.854:52.8515.7 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.02Alexander Brown PBU23MDurham8:56.028:56.0234.8 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.04Rory Leonard  U17MMorpeth8:43.08:18.80-5.5 
29:09.42Daniel Gunn PBU17MNew Marske9:09.429:09.428.5 
39:47.96Harvey Dunmore  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:40.09:40.08.9 
49:49.89Oliver Gajdowski PBU17MAmbleside9:49.898:56.32-2.3 
59:51.60James Salt  U17MEden Runners9:43.49:43.49.6 
610:12.09Jacob Stephenson PBU17MDurham10:12.0910:12.098.0 
3000 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.20Daniel Currie  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:07.729:07.720.9 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.90Robyn Bennett  U20WElswick10:17.410:17.45.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.32Rosie Woodhams  U17WDallam RC9:47.959:47.953.3 
211:13.21Sophie Robson  U17WJarrow & Hebburn10:55.110:49.2613.6 
311:20.57Mia Easthope PBU17WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners11:20.5711:20.5718.0 
411:25.92Eve Quinn  U17WSunderland11:10.1511:00.0612.9 
512:26.30Georgina Anderson PBU23WAlnwick12:26.3012:26.3028.8 
612:33.45Grace Varley PBU17WGateshead12:33.4512:33.4527.7 
712:33.86Laura Edwards  U17WBillingham12:00.712:00.716.6