Tavistock Town Relays (4 x 1.1M) External Results
Tavistock
13 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.1MMTL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:55Ben Neale SENMTavistock-2.9 
24:57Steve WilsmoreSENMGTR Racing  
35:12Geoff HillV40MOkehampton RC  
45:12Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H-0.7 
55:14Miles Woolnough U23MSouth West RR9.0 
65:14Marc SmerdonSENMECH  
75:15James Benham V35MSouth West RR2.8 
85:17Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.7 
95:19Graham Bryant SENMOkehampton5.7 
105:20Edward Horn SENMLaunceston RR1.4 
115:22Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.2 
125:23Craig HowellsSENMTavistock Triathlon  
135:23Rich DaltonSENMGTR Racing  
145:27David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy3.3 
155:31Justin Frost V40MPlymouth Musketeers3.3 
165:36Stuart Hall V50MFire Service1.6 
175:36Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.8 
185:47Paul ArrowsmithV40MECH  
195:49Dee KirwinV40MLaunceston RR  
205:54Martin French V40MPlymouth Musketeers6.1 
215:57Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets6.8 
225:58Nathaniel RookesSENMTavistock Swimming  
236:08Mark Foster V40MPlymouth Musketeers21.6 
246:09Guy Petersen V45MTamar8.2 
256:12Jason Shipton V45MTavistock11.2 
266:13Andy PowellSENMTamar Trail  
276:14Gavin ConnorV40MSWRR Etceteras  
286:14Lydia ScamblerSENMTavistock Triathlon  
296:14Even BrumheadSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
306:18James Boylin V35MPlymouth H20.5 
316:18Ben HardingSENMECH  
326:19Brennan DrewittSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
336:20Gary AllbutV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
346:21Colin Bunting V50MTamar18.0 
356:24Ian Collacott SENMTavistock5.7 
366:27Guy MammotV40MTavistock Triathlon  
376:35Steve CoxV40MLaunceston RR  
386:38Terry LeechV40MECH  
396:51Chris WhipV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
406:52Mark AndrewsV40MECH  
416:55Martin HeadV40MBAT   
426:59Trev WilliamsV40MTamar Trotters  
437:37Andrew Martin V50MTavistock15.6 
447:50Stuart GavinSENMLaunceston RR  
457:58Graham Prior V35MPlymouth H42.7 
1.1MMTL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:13Nathan BrownSENMGTR Racing  
25:21TC Chulu U17MSouth West RR4.8 
35:32Darren Evans V35MLaunceston RR3.8 
45:38Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton1.4 
55:40Jamie Howard V35MSouth West RR1.5 
65:42Ed SmithSENMPlymouth Harriers  
75:52James AndersonSENMTavistock Swimming  
85:56Paul O'leary V50MCity of Plymouth15.6 
95:58Ian LittlewoodV40MECH  
106:03Scott MansfieldSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
116:04Jeremy Westmore V40MPlymouth Musketeers7.7 
126:04Alastair PeersV40MTavistock AC  
136:04Lewis MillsSENMTavistock Triathlon  
146:06Dan DooneySENMTavistock Run  
156:13Chris Puertas V50MPlymouth H13.0 
166:14Ed Dumpleton V40MOkehampton16.2 
176:16Alex ColeySENMECH  
186:18Steve Baker V55MTamar/South West Vets6.6 
196:23Andy MacMillanV40MSWRR Etceteras  
206:28Marcus WillsSENMECH  
216:31Matthew Walkey SENMPlymouth H9.7 
226:32Nick Harrison V40MLaunceston RR10.4 
236:35Glenn WoodV40MECH  
246:36Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.4 
256:38Chris CookSENMDevon &  
266:40Craig VaughnleyV40MECH  
276:40Katie BurnsSENMCity of Plymouth  
286:45Tony FirthV40MTamar Trotters  
296:56Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.7 
306:56Paul EvendenSENMTamar Trail  
317:02Andrew Bennett V50MPlymouth H16.1 
327:04Jamie CrispV40MTavistock Triathlon  
337:08Darren Cornish V35MLaunceston RR28.6 
347:14Pete BazelyV40MTavistock AC  
357:14Graeme RileySENMGTR Racing  
367:28Andrew Parker V55MLaunceston RR20.2 
377:29Tracey Ann ColeV40MTavistock AC  
387:32Zak StevensSENMTavistock Triathlon  
397:38Jimmy NewmanSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
407:55William Walker-smith V60MTavistock24.3 
417:58Colin PuttV40MBAT   
427:59Christopher Menlove-Platt V60MPlymouth Musketeers19.2 
437:59David Bent V50MPlymouth H23.0 
449:16David Pitcher V55MTamar26.4 
459:33Tom FrenchSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
1.1MMTL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:10Gwylym Gibson SENMSouth West RR-1.1 
25:28Edward Davies SENMPlymouth H17.1 
35:29David LobbSENMECH  
45:42Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton2.6 
55:48Darren HarveyV40MECH  
65:48Ben HallSENMDevon &  
75:53Julian Cabrera V50MSouth West RR6.0 
85:55Tony DunnSENMGTR Racing  
95:59Peter Clarke V40MTamar6.0 
106:02Steve WatsonSENMTavistock Run  
116:10Matthew Bradley V40MPlymouth Musketeers17.8 
126:12Tom KerrV40MPlymouth Harriers  
136:13Pete MoyseSENMTavistock Triathlon  
146:17Jamie HusbandSENMECH  
156:23Tom Barriball U17MLaunceston RR27.0 
166:25Jonathan Major V35MSouth West RR7.1 
176:28Mat Penry V35MPlymouth Musketeers12.8 
186:33Simon Peter Ryan V40MTamar16.2 
196:34Dave Shalders SENMPlymouth H10.9 
206:35Harrison KirkmanSENMTamar Trail  
216:36Peter Jefford V45MPlymouth Musketeers25.9 
226:37Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth14.5 
236:39Phil Pollard V40MTamar22.1 
246:41Jason Shipton V45MTavistock11.2 
256:42Michael HockneyV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
266:51Allan HerdmanSENMGTR Racing  
276:52Kris Jones V35MPlymouth Musketeers17.7 
286:53Joe KearnsV40MECH  
296:59Terry Bartlett V55MPlymouth H14.3 
307:01Peter McAughey V45MLaunceston RR12.4 
317:02Wayne Rundle V40MLaunceston RR15.8 
327:04Kieran RookesSENMTavistock Swimming  
337:04Louisa FrostSENMTavistock Triathlon  
347:05Monica RichardsSENMOkehampton RC  
357:10Paul Marshall V60MTavistock18.8 
367:11Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.6 
377:15John SuddellV40MECH  
387:17Rich ButlerV40MTavistock Triathlon  
397:17Russell Leeton V45MLaunceston RR20.5 
407:31Dave AdamsV40MBAT   
417:31David Bennett V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.4 
427:48Rob PritchardSENMPlymouth Harriers  
437:54Richard Nettleship V45MTavistock14.8 
448:11Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.9 
458:52Martin Walker V55MTavistock26.5 
1.1MMTL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:44Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-5.3 
25:09Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-2.6 
35:24Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.7 
45:25Tom HumphreySENMPlymouth Harriers  
55:29Doug Stacey V35MEast Cornwall2.2 
65:31Ollie BeilbySENMTavistock Triathlon  
75:35Robert Hicks V35MOkehampton7.4 
85:37Henry WareSENMTavistock Run  
95:38Steve WilsmoreSENMGTR Racing  
105:39Paul Crease V45MOkehampton2.4 
115:56Shakey UnknownV40MTavistock AC  
125:59Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.2 
136:00Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H17.9 
146:05Milan Goc V35MSouth West RR4.0 
156:05Tom PitcherV40MTamar Trotters  
166:09Kevin J Marshall V50MLaunceston RR9.5 
176:12Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.6 
186:12Chris UllmanSENMECH  
196:16Graeme WhalenV40MSWRR Etceteras  
206:16Colin Kirk-PotterSENMTamar Trail  
216:17Dave PhilpV40MECH  
226:17Mark SchofieldV40MTavistock Triathlon  
236:23An OtherV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
246:23Paul ArrowsmithSENMECH  
256:25Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.8 
266:29Paul Moore V50MLaunceston RR8.4 
276:29Ben FerrerV40MTamar Trotters  
286:30Paul Jewell V40MPlymouth H18.7 
296:34James BaleSENMTavistock Triathlon  
306:35Callum HallSENMDevon &  
316:44Andrew Bees V35MPlymouth Musketeers11.0 
326:45Cameron McgurkSENMTavistock Swimming  
336:55Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H12.5 
346:59Simon ColeyV40MECH  
357:03Paul Ginter V45MTamar27.7 
367:05Andy CowdenV40MBAT   
377:11Chris Norris V40MLaunceston RR23.0 
387:15Pete BazelyV40MTavistock AC  
397:16Alan HockingV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
407:28Bob Chapman V70MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.8 
417:36Tony ShearerV40MTavistock AC  
427:44Chris Newton V35MPlymouth Musketeers34.6 
438:17Mark Lancaster SENMLaunceston RR15.0 
4410:57Daz WilliamsSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
4511:49Chris JonesV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
1.1MMTL U17 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:14Mike BartonU17MTavistock AC  
25:24William Russell U13MTavistock2.0 
35:24Liam HallowsU17MPASC A  
45:43George BumfordU17MMental Rave  
55:56Tyler Gregory U13MEast Cornwall/Cornwall AC17.5Click your Clock logo
66:02Duncan BibbyU15MPASC   
76:12J J LakeU11MTavistock AC  
86:13Dan HowgillU13MLaunceston RR  
96:13Niall Quinn U13MTavistock24.9 
106:23Jenny Milburn U15WTavistock/Armada15.6 
116:25Poppy NorthcottU11WThe Plym  
126:28Daniel MercerU13MLaunceston Rugby  
136:38Finn Jordan U13MTavistock29.5 
146:44Isabella Page U13WTavistock13.6 
156:49Oliver BennettU13MTamar Trotters  
167:09Ewan PiercyU11MTamar Trotters  
177:18Molly GilbeyU15WEast Cornwall  
187:22Ruby Montgomery,U11WTavistock Swimming  
197:26Ruby DavidsonU11WTamar Trotters  
207:29Emily Sleep U13WTavistock31.2 
217:36Joseph NoblettU13MEast Cornwall  
227:38Charlie BennettU11MTamar Trotters  
237:42Samuel Palmer U13MTavistock31.2 
247:44Chloe Howells U11WTavistock28.8 
257:45Jacob HawkeU11MMilton Abbot  
267:46Harriet HayleyU11WTavistock AC  
277:55Amelia RobertsU11WTamar Trotters  
288:08Edward Trenam-Nash U11MTamar33.2 
298:27Matthew NoblettU11MEast Cornwall  
308:30Sophie DaymondU11WTavistock Swimming  
1.1MMTL U17 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:22Ollie SmartU17MTavistock AC  
26:11Dan Luckham U13MTavistock4.5 
36:28Grace Davidson U15WEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par15.1 
46:30Tom HanniganU13MTamar Trotters  
56:36Aaron PiercyU11MTamar Trotters  
66:44James MeredithU13MTavistock Swimming  
76:51Ben HarrisonU13MLaunceston RR  
86:52Sephie Sparrow U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.6 
96:56Jack StattonU13MLaunceston Rugby  
106:58Holly Reid U11WCity of Plymouth3.9 
117:02Ben PraillU15MPASC   
127:12Clarissa NicholsU15WTavistock AC  
137:15Barnaby Hutchings U11MCity of Plymouth5.2 
147:15Fynn BakerU11MMilton Abbot  
157:21Connie Frith U13WEast Cornwall14.6 
167:23Morris RichardsU13MEast Cornwall  
177:26Sam BatesU17MMental Rave  
187:28Jack JeffordU11MTamar Trotters  
197:41Samson Trice U13MTavistock14.0 
207:52Sophie Varcoe U11WTavistock16.5 
217:54Penny Jones U11WTavistock8.5 
227:57Olivia TownsendU11WTavistock Swimming  
237:59James Russell U13MTavistock22.8 
248:06Miley LakeU11WTavistock Swimming  
258:06Carla Morrison U11WTavistock40.7 
268:16Matthew Jenkins U13MTavistock24.6 
278:18Rory ThomasU11MEast Cornwall  
288:44Samuel BuntingU11MTamar Trotters  
299:10Jasmine BondU17WPASC A  
309:12Sophia BennettU11WTamar Trotters  
1.1MMTL U17 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:36Jakob HegartyU17MTavistock AC  
26:12Joe Dix U13MTavistock1.6 
36:25Tom WhiteU17MMental Rave  
46:30Sami Ginter U11MCity of Plymouth27.1 
56:47Will BirchU13MEast Cornwall  
66:52Issy ThomasU15WEast Cornwall  
76:55Joe RennieU15MPASC   
87:03Matthew ClarkU13MTamar Trotters  
97:08Rosie NorthcottU11WThe Plym  
107:09Jem HilsdonU13WLaunceston Rugby  
Page: 1 2