Scottish Schools Championships External Results
Grangemouth
9-10 Jun 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.13Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.161.6Click your Clock logo
22:06.44Lewis Dow  U15MCentral2:01.322:00.521.0 
32:10.83Ruaraidh Elder PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:06.871:59.460.4 
42:13.96Peter Bradshaw  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:10.271:56.06-2.9 
52:14.11Danny McPake  U15MRoss County2:11.832:00.340.0 
62:14.74Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:11.582:06.243.9 
72:16.25Alastair Marshall  U15MLivingston2:09.231:59.36-1.6 
82:17.04Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld2:12.572:02.10.3 
800 U15M h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.39Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.161.6Click your Clock logo
22:09.93Alastair Marshall PBU15MLivingston2:09.231:59.36-1.6 
32:10.75Ruaraidh Elder PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:06.871:59.460.4 
42:13.31Danny McPake  U15MRoss County2:11.832:00.340.0 
42:13.31Peter Bradshaw  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:10.271:56.06-2.9 
62:13.74Joshua Milne  U15MMoray2:12.712:12.713.4 
72:15.76Harry McGill  U15MGreenock Glenpark2:10.492:10.49-2.0 
82:15.85Hamish Anderson  U15MEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.920.4 
92:18.15Callan Hogarth  U15MFalkirk2:15.172:01.55-1.5 
102:21.94Calum Kerr PBU15MNithsdale2:21.942:21.9428.1 
112:25.97Blayne Wright  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.212:05.690.3 
800 U15M h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.70Lewis Dow  U15MCentral2:01.322:00.521.0 
22:11.58David Morrison PBU15MStornoway2:09.692:09.096.0 
32:12.38Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:11.582:06.243.9 
42:12.57Calum Little PBU15MCumbernauld2:12.572:02.10.3 
52:14.33Andrew Winter PBU15MInverclyde2:14.332:14.3314.3 
62:15.76Fraser Morris PBU15MLivingston2:14.551:58.26-1.3 
72:16.36Lewis Blair  U15MPitreavie2:08.522:06.507.1 
82:16.95Cameron Thores PBU15MCorstorphine2:16.282:10.423.3 
92:16.99Lewis Barclay PBU15MKilbarchan2:16.922:12.15-0.6 
102:29.25Josh Brown U15MSCO/Stewart's Me    
800 U14M h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.23Laurence Petty  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:12.111:59.81-1.7 
22:21.12Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:08.971:55.11-3.3 
32:27.70Elliot Frame  U13MLivingston2:21.972:03.680.1 
42:36.67Calum Hamilton U14MSCO/Wellington School    
52:39.27Cameron Patton  U13MGreenock Glenpark2:33.192:33.1919.9 
62:39.88Caleb Dunning  U15MInverclyde2:34.602:24.6113.3 
72:47.75Michael Moynihan SBU15MGiffnock North2:47.752:35.2731.1 
800 U14M h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.13Finlay Muir  U15MCentral2:12.12:12.19.7 
22:20.93Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:18.081:56.85-1.0 
32:22.22Duncan MacDonald  U15MInverness2:19.632:06.760.8 
42:26.68Ben Isgrove PBU15MCentral2:26.682:26.6823.7 
52:40.04Matthew Stewart PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:40.042:18.283.9 
62:41.84James Grant  U15MStrathearn2:39.462:08.950.6 
72:43.31Adam Ali U14MSCO/St John's Academy    
82:44.84Lewis Wilson U14MSCO/St Andrew's    
800 U14M h3 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.30Leo Dickson  U15MEdinburgh AC2:17.672:09.304.2 
22:23.17Sandy Buchanan PBU15MCentral2:19.412:16.2412.1 
32:25.42Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:22.802:14.354.2 
42:26.50Kai Crawford  U13MAberdeen2:21.792:00.31-2.0 
52:29.79Sean Dunbar PBU15MScottish Schs2:29.792:16.6216.6 
62:31.94Angus McDonald  U15MLivingston2:28.922:22.1411.4 
72:32.52Ethan Brew SBU15MScottish Schs2:32.522:24.4719.3 
82:33.45Aiden Bradley  U13MEdinburgh AC2:25.452:23.56.5 
800 U15W (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.30Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.122.2 
22:21.55Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.312.1 
22:21.55Georgia Ledingham  U15WCorstorphine2:19.822:13.792.0 
42:22.19Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.595.7 
52:22.92Hannah Little  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.692:19.476.3 
62:23.73Caitlin Purcell PBU15WAberdeen2:22.022:18.663.9 
72:25.15Kate Richardson  U15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.227.0 
82:26.58Kirsty Purcell PBU15WAberdeen2:23.502:15.592.5 
800 U15W h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.12Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine2:19.822:13.792.0 
22:21.25Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.122.2 
32:22.02Caitlin Purcell PBU15WAberdeen2:22.022:18.663.9 
42:23.96Chloe Cheyne PBU15WInverness2:23.962:23.9615.6 
52:26.58Rachel Donnelly  U15WLaw2:25.452:25.4516.5 
62:27.87Maria Malley  U15WWhitemoss2:23.122:23.129.6 
72:30.02Helen Chong  U15WGiffnock North2:25.902:22.168.3 
82:33.61Jenna Little  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.542:26.207.9 
92:33.97Leah Cameron  U15WInverclyde2:28.252:28.2521.1 
102:34.71Joey Leach PBU15WMotherwell2:30.672:24.436.0 
112:35.25Georgia Glen PBU17WAyr Seaforth2:35.252:35.2524.0 
122:42.21Jaye Clark  U15WMusselburgh2:38.222:38.2225.0 
800 U15W h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.44Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.595.7 
22:24.39Kate Richardson  U15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.227.0 
32:26.69Rosie Davidson PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:26.692:26.694.7 
42:28.79Aimee Anderson  U15WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.372:24.676.9 
52:34.19Ailsa Barr  U15WPitreavie2:25.482:25.4811.5 
62:34.97Rhian Callan  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.452:28.2713.0 
72:39.77Megan Pettigrew  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:35.722:35.7216.6 
82:40.18Ellie Doherty  U15WSpringburn2:37.782:37.7817.2 
92:43.25Paris Burton  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:41.502:35.8218.3 
102:46.85Leila Hickey-Fugaccia  U15WGiffnock North2:37.912:35.5716.4 
113:01.68Cara Wotherspoon PBU15WGiffnock North/Bellahouston Harriers3:01.683:01.6825.5 
800 U15W h3 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.27Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.312.1 
22:21.96Hannah Little  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.692:19.476.3 
32:23.50Kirsty Purcell PBU15WAberdeen2:23.502:15.592.5 
42:26.34Aimee Smith PBU15WShetland2:21.902:19.156.6 
52:31.11Anna Lewis PBU15WCentral2:31.112:31.1128.9 
62:31.17Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.192:29.1913.0 
72:31.58Abbie Robb  U15WFalkirk2:26.472:26.4718.6 
82:31.69Isla Kirk PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:31.692:31.6920.9 
92:38.79Catriona Paton SBU15WAnnan2:31.52:31.515.7 
102:44.79Cara Baldwin PBU15WMotherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:43.932:38.189.2 
112:49.41Marissa Kelly  U15WTeam East Lothian2:45.212:45.2126.1 
800 U14W h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.27Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.535.1 
22:28.96Kirsty Arnaud PBU15WInverness2:28.122:23.7810.9 
32:30.86Aurelia Tiffoney  U15WKilbarchan2:26.832:20.755.9 
42:34.14Kate Richardson  U15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.227.0 
52:34.79Isla Scott  U13WGiffnock North2:31.732:22.924.9 
62:35.52Tilly Wilson-Machin PBU13WNithsdale2:31.02:26.5113.0 
72:35.58Abi Hammerman PBU15WInverclyde2:30.072:25.475.2 
82:36.69Jenny Scott PBU15WHelensburgh2:36.692:24.877.3 
92:48.01Isla Fotheringham  U13WGiffnock North2:44.952:40.7921.5 
800 U14W h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.90Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:19.952:17.064.2 
22:30.76Mhairi Chalmers  U13WKilmarnock2:29.482:29.4818.5 
32:32.96Charlie Frew  U15WWhitemoss2:30.652:19.813.6 
42:36.87Anna Young  U15WGiffnock North2:35.582:31.5019.7 
52:38.37Silver Nwabuzor  U13WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:32.412:32.4123.8 
62:41.25Nicola Fletcher  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.012:37.8327.9 
72:52.20Megan McKay  U15WMoray2:45.922:45.9222.7 
83:15.21Amanda Quinn U14WSCO/Our Lady's H    
‑‑DNFMillie Coffield U14WSCO/Perth Academy    
800 U14W h3 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.32Hannah Burn  U15WKilmarnock2:16.552:15.719.1 
22:25.11Rachel Muir  U15WKilbarchan2:21.002:15.388.9 
32:30.97Phoebe Friend  U15WEdinburgh AC2:30.352:30.3519.0 
42:32.76Holly Kirkwood  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.232:23.238.4 
52:32.81Maddie Wilson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.872:25.7813.6 
62:34.49Isla Cooper PBU13WAnnan2:31.82:30.99.2 
72:38.55Mhairi Arnott  U15WCorstorphine2:26.092:17.743.7 
82:40.47Rachel Taylor  U15WEdinburgh AC2:37.282:36.8319.9 
92:42.37Isla Ward PBU15WGiffnock North2:42.372:42.3725.5 
800 U20M (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.53Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-4.0 
21:54.74Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:51.29-1.7 
31:55.80Paul Ireland PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.801.7 
41:59.75Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.361:54.49-3.7 
52:00.52Charlie Beeson  U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:57.771:57.7712.0 
62:00.98Ross Lyttle  U20MLarkhall1:57.651:56.694.1 
72:05.37Max Milarvie PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.682:00.68-4.4 
82:07.58Callum McCormack  U20MDundee Hawkhill2:00.121:56.40-2.0 
800 U20M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.84Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-4.0 
22:00.32Charlie Beeson  U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:57.771:57.7712.0 
32:00.91James Adam  U20MPitreavie1:56.881:55.80-0.5 
42:05.53Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:00.152:00.151.1 
52:21.24Sammy Hearl  U20MInverclyde2:19.972:16.8520.7 
62:24.23Nathan Welsh SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Schs2:24.232:16.2431.9 
800 U20M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.00Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:51.29-1.7 
22:00.68Max Milarvie PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.682:00.68-4.4 
32:01.31Archie Hodgson PBU20MEdinburgh AC2:01.312:01.3120.1 
42:02.68Aaron Odentz SBU20MAberdeen2:01.801:59.96-1.7 
52:04.02Connor Collins SBU20MScottish Schs2:04.022:01.0313.4 
62:10.50Cameron Hobson PBU20MScottish Schs2:10.502:10.5023.0 
72:13.03Luke Poutney  U20MMotherwell2:07.152:07.1516.9 
800 U20M h3 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.38Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.801.7 
21:57.65Ross Lyttle PBU20MLarkhall1:57.651:56.694.1 
31:58.36Jamie MacKinnon SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.361:54.49-3.7 
42:00.57Callum McCormack  U20MDundee Hawkhill2:00.121:56.40-2.0 
52:02.15Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.891:55.212.8 
62:03.11Robbie Smith PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.112:03.1113.8 
72:04.94Callum Tharme PBU20MGala2:04.682:04.68-3.1 
82:08.90Connor Pearce U20MSCO/Merchiston C    
800 U17M (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.36Seumas MacKay PBU17MShetland1:53.321:50.52-2.4 
21:56.62Christopher McLew PBU17MCambuslang1:56.621:55.68-2.3 
31:58.29Harris Pentecost PBU17MFalkirk1:56.911:56.912.5 
42:00.61David McNair PBU17MKilbarchan1:58.171:58.174.5 
52:01.34James Gillon PBU17MLaw2:00.241:58.21-3.2 
62:01.65Kane Elliott  U17MFalkirk1:58.11:52.08-3.5 
72:02.28Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen2:01.011:58.041.3 
82:03.13Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-3.8 
92:04.98Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:00.911:56.06-2.9 
-DNFJack Gillespie  U17MAberdeen1:59.451:59.454.6 
800 U17M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.61Harris Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:56.911:56.912.5 
22:07.31Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:00.911:56.06-2.9 
32:08.07Luke McCaffrey  U17MKirkintilloch2:01.382:01.3811.3 
42:08.79Joe Donnelly PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:06.592:01.820.3 
52:10.45Thomas Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:07.901:59.97-1.7 
62:12.17Murphy Hand  U17MGarscube/Scottish Schs2:11.082:07.348.8 
72:12.93Ross Whitelaw  U17MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:59.731:54.94-3.2 
82:14.21Jamie Clouston PBU17MOrkney2:11.632:11.6312.7 
92:17.04Luca Librizzi  U17MEdinburgh AC2:13.952:05.311.7 
800 U17M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.74Christopher McLew  U17MCambuslang1:56.621:55.68-2.3 
22:05.17Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen2:01.011:58.041.3 
32:05.46Fraser Blackie  U17MEdinburgh AC2:01.231:59.706.7 
42:08.54Lorn Webster  U17MGarscube2:06.411:56.113.9 
52:10.42Fraser Clyne PBU17MTeviotdale2:10.422:09.185.2 
62:15.23Ben Nichol  U17MInverclyde2:07.722:03.352.0 
72:15.92Keaton Bramwell PBU17MAberdeen2:15.922:15.929.3 
82:15.94Lewis Mitchell PBU17MGiffnock North2:11.182:06.634.8 
92:21.98Patrick Ashdown PBU17MAberdeen2:21.982:21.9816.8 
800 U17M h3 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.57Kane Elliott  U17MFalkirk1:58.11:52.08-3.5 
22:02.62Jack Gillespie SBU17MAberdeen1:59.451:59.454.6 
32:03.00Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-3.8 
42:04.50Luke Davidson  U17MInverness2:02.661:57.56-2.9 
52:08.84Sam Rendall  U17MOrkney2:07.132:07.1312.1 
62:11.39Coinneach Petrie SBU17MEdinburgh AC2:11.392:10.5318.6 
72:16.78David Martin SBU17MKilbarchan2:16.782:04.0420.7 
82:20.60Kai Newell  U17MWhitemoss2:15.972:08.622.4 
92:23.31Eoghan O'Donnell  U17MGiffnock North2:09.822:02.470.6 
800 U17M h4 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.48David McNair PBU17MKilbarchan1:58.171:58.174.5 
22:00.65Seumas MacKay  U17MShetland1:53.321:50.52-2.4 
32:01.45James Gillon PBU17MLaw2:00.241:58.21-3.2 
42:04.52Iain Hare PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.368.6 
52:06.94Ben Shaw PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.072:03.07-2.0 
62:08.52Stephen Addison PBU17MCorstorphine2:08.522:03.23-2.0 
72:09.12Elliot Duff PBU17MGarscube2:08.832:05.452.5 
82:13.21Joe Higginbottom PBU17MScottish Schs2:13.212:13.2120.7 
92:17.82Lewis Tharme PBU17MGala2:17.822:16.17-0.3 
800 U14M (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.87Lewis Watt PBU15MAberdeen2:08.971:55.11-3.3 
22:12.11Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:12.111:59.81-1.7 
32:14.38Finlay Muir PBU15MCentral2:12.12:12.19.7 
42:17.67Leo Dickson PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:17.672:09.304.2 
52:20.09Duncan MacDonald PBU15MInverness2:19.632:06.760.8 
62:21.52Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:18.081:56.85-1.0 
72:23.38Sandy Buchanan  U15MCentral2:19.412:16.2412.1 
82:27.16Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:22.802:14.354.2 
800 U20W (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.84Rebecca Eggeling SBU20WAberdeen2:11.842:10.6210.8 
22:13.64Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:11.342:10.772.1 
32:15.92Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:15.702:15.566.2 
42:16.06Ailsa Innes PBU20WLasswade2:16.062:13.847.6 
52:20.70Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:20.172:17.226.3 
62:21.56Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:16.382:15.576.9 
72:24.39Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:13.522:13.523.7 
800 U20W h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.89Rebecca Eggeling  U20WAberdeen2:11.842:10.6210.8 
22:17.18Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:15.702:15.566.2 
32:18.09Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:13.522:13.523.7 
42:18.68Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:16.062:13.847.6 
52:28.01Zaynah Aziz  U20WEdinburgh AC2:19.502:18.0118.2 
62:37.30Maia Hely SBU20WScottish Schs2:37.302:30.4824.4 
800 U20W h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.33Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:11.342:10.772.1 
22:20.12Sarah Eunson  U20WGiffnock North2:14.872:10.2819.4 
32:20.17Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:16.382:15.576.9 
42:21.74Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:20.172:17.226.3 
52:34.29Joanna Gillies SBU20WStornoway2:34.292:26.1612.0 
800 U17W (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.84Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:06.420.4 
22:15.02Sarah Calvert  U17WLivingston2:11.802:05.681.7 
32:15.40Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.756.2 
42:20.02Adrienne Murray  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:16.102:16.1013.1 
52:20.90Georgia Morrison  U17WInverclyde2:18.822:16.2811.6 
62:21.59Grace Whelan  U17WMoray2:17.672:17.676.0 
72:22.92Tegan Spence SBU17WOrkney2:17.872:17.877.4 
82:23.74Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:15.922:15.926.0 
800 U17W h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.82Georgia Morrison PBU17WInverclyde2:18.822:16.2811.6 
22:19.03Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:06.420.4 
32:20.54Grace Whelan  U17WMoray2:17.672:17.676.0 
42:24.00Sophie Young  U17WInverness2:21.942:21.169.5 
52:24.39Emma Mahon  U17WKirkintilloch2:20.82:19.9815.0 
62:26.51Anna Bennett PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:26.512:26.5117.2 
72:26.81Morrin McMenemy PBU17WAirdrie Harriers2:26.812:26.8120.5 
82:27.58Cera Gemmell  U17WTeam East Lothian2:25.282:22.161.0 
92:28.75Hannah Dow  U17WFife2:24.522:22.3415.8 
102:30.48Libby Sutherland  U17WKilbarchan2:30.192:30.198.2 
800 U17W h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.10Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.756.2 
22:19.73Tegan Spence PBU17WOrkney2:17.872:17.877.4 
32:24.36Kirsty Oldham  U17WAberdeen2:23.542:21.4310.3 
42:25.05Orla Lang SBU17WGiffnock North2:21.932:18.954.8 
52:25.93Lucia Montgomery SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:25.132:25.1310.1 
62:26.47Jessica Christie  U17WFalkirk2:19.522:15.993.5 
72:28.06Lucy Muirhead  U17WEast Kilbride2:23.732:19.9817.3 
82:29.39Nina Mowatt PBU17WPerth Strathtay2:29.392:29.3922.0 
92:32.76Beth Gibbons PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.762:32.7623.7 
102:33.42Carla Murray PBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:33.282:33.2811.3 
Page: 1 2 3