Scottish Schools Championships External Results
Grangemouth
9-10 Jun 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.13   Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.231.9Click your Clock logo
22:06.44   Lewis Dow  U15MCentral2:01.322:00.52-0.1 
32:10.83   Ruaraidh Elder PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:06.871:59.46-0.6 
42:13.96   Peter Bradshaw  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:10.271:56.06-2.2 
52:14.11   Danny McPake  U15MRoss County2:11.832:00.34-0.9 
62:14.74   Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:11.582:06.243.4 
72:16.25   Alastair Marshall  U15MLivingston2:09.231:59.36-0.8 
82:17.04   Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld2:12.572:02.10.5 
800 U15M h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.39   Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.231.9Click your Clock logo
22:09.93   Alastair Marshall PBU15MLivingston2:09.231:59.36-0.8 
32:10.75   Ruaraidh Elder PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:06.871:59.46-0.6 
42:13.31   Danny McPake  U15MRoss County2:11.832:00.34-0.9 
42:13.31   Peter Bradshaw  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:10.271:56.06-2.2 
62:13.74   Joshua Milne  U15MMoray2:12.712:12.713.8 
72:15.76   Harry McGill  U15MGreenock Glenpark2:10.492:10.49-1.3 
82:15.85   Hamish Anderson  U15MEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.920.2 
92:18.15   Callan Hogarth  U15MFalkirk2:15.172:05.960.6 
102:21.94   Calum Kerr PBU15MNithsdale2:21.942:21.9427.1 
112:25.97   Blayne Wright  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.212:08.931.1 
800 U15M h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.70   Lewis Dow  U15MCentral2:01.322:00.52-0.1 
22:11.58   David Morrison PBU15MStornoway2:09.692:09.094.3 
32:12.38   Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:11.582:06.243.4 
42:12.57   Calum Little PBU15MCumbernauld2:12.572:02.10.5 
52:14.33   Andrew Winter PBU15MInverclyde2:14.332:14.3313.3 
62:15.76   Fraser Morris PBU15MLivingston2:14.551:58.26-1.4 
72:16.36   Lewis Blair  U15MPitreavie2:08.522:06.506.1 
82:16.95   Cameron Thores PBU15MCorstorphine2:16.282:10.422.4 
92:16.99   Lewis Barclay PBU15MKilbarchan2:16.922:16.920.2 
102:29.25   Josh Brown U15MSCO/Stewart's Me    
800 U14M h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.23   Laurence Petty  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:12.112:00.35-0.8 
22:21.12   Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:08.971:55.87-1.6 
32:27.70   Elliot Frame  U13MLivingston2:21.972:15.053.3 
42:36.67   Calum Hamilton U14MSCO/Wellington School    
52:39.27   Cameron Patton  U13MGreenock Glenpark2:33.192:33.1919.3 
62:39.88   Caleb Dunning  U15MInverclyde2:34.602:24.6112.7 
72:47.75   Michael Moynihan SBU15MGiffnock North2:47.752:35.2730.0 
800 U14M h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.13   Finlay Muir  U15MCentral2:12.12:12.19.1 
22:20.93   Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:18.082:01.68-0.2 
32:22.22   Duncan MacDonald  U15MInverness2:19.632:09.351.8 
42:26.68   Ben Isgrove PBU15MCentral2:26.682:26.6822.7 
52:40.04   Matthew Stewart PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:40.042:18.285.2 
62:41.84   James Grant  U15MStrathearn2:39.462:13.501.2 
72:43.31   Adam Ali U14MSCO/St John's Academy    
82:44.84   Lewis Wilson U14MSCO/St Andrew's    
800 U14M h3 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.30   Leo Dickson  U15MEdinburgh AC2:17.672:09.303.3 
22:23.17   Sandy Buchanan PBU15MCentral2:19.412:16.2411.0 
32:25.42   Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:22.802:14.355.2 
42:26.50   Kai Crawford  U13MAberdeen2:21.792:01.39-0.6 
52:29.79   Sean Dunbar PBU15MScottish Schs2:29.792:16.6215.5 
62:31.94   Angus McDonald  U15MLivingston2:28.922:22.1410.4 
72:32.52   Ethan Brew SBU15MScottish Schs2:32.522:24.4718.3 
82:33.45   Aiden Bradley  U13MEdinburgh AC2:25.452:23.57.8 
800 U15W (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.30   Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.122.0 
22:21.55   Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.312.8 
22:21.55   Georgia Ledingham  U15WCorstorphine2:19.822:13.792.5 
42:22.19   Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.595.0 
52:22.92   Hannah Little  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.692:19.475.3 
62:23.73   Caitlin Purcell PBU15WAberdeen2:22.022:19.905.2 
72:25.15   Kate Richardson  U15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.226.3 
82:26.58   Kirsty Purcell PBU15WAberdeen2:23.502:16.214.0 
800 U15W h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.12   Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine2:19.822:13.792.5 
22:21.25   Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.122.0 
32:22.02   Caitlin Purcell PBU15WAberdeen2:22.022:19.905.2 
42:23.96   Chloe Cheyne PBU15WInverness2:23.962:23.9614.4 
52:26.58   Rachel Donnelly  U15WLaw2:25.452:25.4515.3 
62:27.87   Maria Malley  U15WWhitemoss2:23.122:23.129.9 
72:30.02   Helen Chong  U15WGiffnock North2:25.902:22.168.5 
82:33.61   Jenna Little  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.542:26.207.2 
92:33.97   Leah Cameron  U15WInverclyde2:28.252:28.2520.0 
102:34.71   Joey Leach PBU15WMotherwell2:30.672:24.437.2 
112:35.25   Georgia Glen PBU17WAyr Seaforth2:35.252:35.2523.1 
122:42.21   Jaye Clark  U15WMusselburgh2:38.222:38.2224.0 
800 U15W h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.44   Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.595.0 
22:24.39   Kate Richardson  U15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.226.3 
32:26.69   Rosie Davidson PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:26.692:26.696.5 
42:28.79   Aimee Anderson  U15WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.372:24.676.7 
52:34.19   Ailsa Barr  U15WPitreavie2:25.482:25.4811.8 
62:34.97   Rhian Callan  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.452:28.2712.0 
72:39.77   Megan Pettigrew  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:35.722:35.7215.7 
82:40.18   Ellie Doherty  U15WSpringburn2:37.782:37.7817.4 
92:43.25   Paris Burton  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:41.502:35.8217.2 
102:46.85   Leila Hickey-Fugaccia  U15WGiffnock North2:37.912:35.5715.4 
113:01.68   Cara Wotherspoon PBU15WGiffnock North/Bellahouston Harriers3:01.683:01.6824.8 
800 U15W h3 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.27   Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.312.8 
22:21.96   Hannah Little  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.692:19.475.3 
32:23.50   Kirsty Purcell PBU15WAberdeen2:23.502:16.214.0 
42:26.34   Aimee Smith PBU15WShetland2:21.902:19.155.5 
52:31.11   Anna Lewis PBU15WCentral2:31.112:31.1127.8 
62:31.17   Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.192:29.1911.9 
72:31.58   Abbie Robb  U15WFalkirk2:26.472:26.4717.6 
82:31.69   Isla Kirk PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:31.692:31.6920.2 
92:38.79   Catriona Paton SBU15WAnnan2:31.52:31.514.7 
102:44.79   Cara Baldwin PBU15WMotherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:43.932:39.4510.3 
112:49.41   Marissa Kelly  U15WTeam East Lothian2:45.212:45.2125.0 
800 U14W h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.27   Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.5310.9 
22:28.96   Kirsty Arnaud PBU15WInverness2:28.122:23.789.9 
32:30.86   Aurelia Tiffoney  U15WKilbarchan2:26.832:20.755.4 
42:34.14   Kate Richardson  U15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.226.3 
52:34.79   Isla Scott  U13WGiffnock North2:31.732:23.195.8 
62:35.52   Tilly Wilson-Machin PBU13WNithsdale2:31.02:26.5112.0 
72:35.58   Abi Hammerman PBU15WInverclyde2:30.072:25.476.0 
82:36.69   Jenny Scott PBU15WHelensburgh2:36.692:24.878.6 
92:48.01   Isla Fotheringham  U13WGiffnock North2:44.952:40.7920.6 
800 U14W h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.90   Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:19.952:17.654.1 
22:30.76   Mhairi Chalmers  U13WKilmarnock2:29.482:29.4817.3 
32:32.96   Charlie Frew  U15WWhitemoss2:30.652:24.336.1 
42:36.87   Anna Young  U15WGiffnock North2:35.582:31.5018.9 
52:38.37   Silver Nwabuzor  U13WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:32.412:32.4122.7 
62:41.25   Nicola Fletcher  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.012:37.8326.9 
72:52.20   Megan McKay  U15WMoray2:45.922:45.9221.7 
83:15.21   Amanda Quinn U14WSCO/Our Lady's H    
‑‑DNF   Millie Coffield U14WSCO/Perth Academy    
800 U14W h3 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.32   Hannah Burn  U15WKilmarnock2:16.552:15.718.1 
22:25.11   Rachel Muir  U15WKilbarchan2:21.002:15.388.7 
32:30.97   Phoebe Friend  U15WEdinburgh AC2:30.352:30.3517.9 
42:32.76   Holly Kirkwood  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.232:23.237.4 
52:32.81   Maddie Wilson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.872:25.7812.5 
62:34.49   Isla Cooper PBU13WAnnan2:31.82:30.98.0 
72:38.55   Mhairi Arnott  U15WCorstorphine2:26.092:17.745.1 
82:40.47   Rachel Taylor  U15WEdinburgh AC2:37.282:36.8319.2 
92:42.37   Isla Ward PBU15WGiffnock North2:42.372:42.3725.1 
800 U20M (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.53   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-2.7 
21:54.74   Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:51.29-2.4 
31:55.80   Paul Ireland PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.801.0 
41:59.75   Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.361:54.49-2.8 
52:00.52   Charlie Beeson  U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:57.771:57.7710.8 
62:00.98   Ross Lyttle  U20MLarkhall1:57.651:56.696.4 
72:05.37   Max Milarvie PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.682:00.68-4.2 
82:07.58   Calum McCormack  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.572:00.5716.7 
800 U20M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.84   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-2.7 
22:00.32   Charlie Beeson  U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:57.771:57.7710.8 
32:00.91   James Adam  U20MPitreavie1:56.881:55.80-1.2 
42:05.53   Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:00.152:00.150.1 
52:21.24   Sammy Hearl  U20MInverclyde2:19.972:16.8519.7 
62:24.23   Nathan Welsh SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Schs2:24.232:16.2430.6 
800 U20M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.00   Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:51.29-2.4 
22:00.68   Max Milarvie PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.682:00.68-4.2 
32:01.31   Archie Hodgson PBU20MEdinburgh AC2:01.312:01.3118.9 
42:02.68   Aaron Odentz SBU20MAberdeen2:01.801:59.96-1.3 
52:04.02   Connor Collins SBU20MScottish Schs2:04.022:01.0316.0 
62:10.50   Cameron Hobson PBU20MScottish Schs2:10.502:10.5021.7 
72:13.03   Luke Poutney  U20MMotherwell2:07.152:07.1515.8 
800 U20M h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.38   Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.801.0 
21:57.65   Ross Lyttle PBU20MLarkhall1:57.651:56.696.4 
31:58.36   Jamie MacKinnon SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.361:54.49-2.8 
42:00.57   Calum McCormack PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.572:00.5716.7 
52:02.15   Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.891:55.211.7 
62:03.11   Robbie Smith PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.112:03.1112.7 
72:04.94   Callum Tharme PBU20MGala2:04.682:04.68-3.0 
82:08.90   Connor Pearce U20MSCO/Merchiston C    
800 U17M (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.36   Seumas MacKay PBU17MShetland1:53.321:50.52-3.5 
21:56.62   Christopher McLew PBU17MCambuslang1:56.621:55.68-1.4 
31:58.29   Harris Pentecost PBU17MFalkirk1:56.911:56.911.5 
42:00.61   David McNair PBU17MKilbarchan1:58.171:58.173.9 
52:01.34   James Gillon PBU17MLaw2:00.241:58.21-2.9 
62:01.65   Kane Elliott  U17MFalkirk1:58.11:52.08-3.6 
72:02.28   Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen2:01.011:58.040.7 
82:03.13   Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-3.5 
92:04.98   Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:00.911:56.06-2.5 
-DNF   Jack Gillespie  U17MAberdeen1:59.451:59.453.7 
800 U17M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.61   Harris Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:56.911:56.911.5 
22:07.31   Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:00.911:56.06-2.5 
32:08.07   Luke McCaffrey  U17MKirkintilloch2:01.382:01.3810.2 
42:08.79   Joe Donnelly PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:06.592:01.820.7 
52:10.45   Thomas Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:07.901:59.97-0.7 
62:12.17   Murphy Hand  U17MGarscube/Scottish Schs2:11.082:07.347.8 
72:12.93   Ross Whitelaw  U17MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:59.731:54.940.1 
82:14.21   Jamie Clouston PBU17MOrkney2:11.632:11.6312.1 
92:17.04   Luca Librizzi  U17MEdinburgh AC2:13.952:05.310.7 
800 U17M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.74   Christopher McLew  U17MCambuslang1:56.621:55.68-1.4 
22:05.17   Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen2:01.011:58.040.7 
32:05.46   Fraser Blackie  U17MEdinburgh AC2:01.231:59.705.6 
42:08.54   Lorn Webster  U17MGarscube2:06.411:56.112.9 
52:10.42   Fraser Clyne PBU17MTeviotdale2:10.422:09.184.4 
62:15.23   Ben Nichol  U17MInverclyde2:07.722:03.350.9 
72:15.92   Keaton Bramwell PBU17MAberdeen2:15.922:15.928.5 
82:15.94   Lewis Mitchell PBU17MGiffnock North2:11.182:06.633.7 
92:21.98   Patrick Ashdown PBU17MAberdeen2:21.982:21.9816.2 
800 U17M h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.57   Kane Elliott  U17MFalkirk1:58.11:52.08-3.6 
22:02.62   Jack Gillespie SBU17MAberdeen1:59.451:59.453.7 
32:03.00   Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-3.5 
42:04.50   Luke Davidson  U17MInverness2:02.661:57.56-2.0 
52:08.84   Sam Rendall  U17MOrkney2:07.132:07.1311.3 
62:11.39   Coinneach Petrie SBU17MEdinburgh AC2:11.392:10.5317.4 
72:16.78   David Martin SBU17MKilbarchan2:16.782:04.0419.6 
82:20.60   Kai Newell  U17MWhitemoss2:15.972:08.621.6 
92:23.31   Eoghan O'Donnell  U17MGiffnock North2:09.822:08.432.2 
800 U17M h4 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.48   David McNair PBU17MKilbarchan1:58.171:58.173.9 
22:00.65   Seumas MacKay  U17MShetland1:53.321:50.52-3.5 
32:01.45   James Gillon PBU17MLaw2:00.241:58.21-2.9 
42:04.52   Iain Hare PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.367.4 
52:06.94   Ben Shaw PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.072:03.07-1.6 
62:08.52   Stephen Addison PBU17MCorstorphine2:08.522:03.23-0.3 
72:09.12   Elliot Duff PBU17MGarscube2:08.832:05.452.3 
82:13.21   Joe Higginbottom PBU17MScottish Schs2:13.212:13.2119.3 
92:17.82   Lewis Tharme PBU17MGala2:17.822:16.17-0.4 
800 U14M (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.87   Lewis Watt PBU15MAberdeen2:08.971:55.87-1.6 
22:12.11   Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:12.112:00.35-0.8 
32:14.38   Finlay Muir PBU15MCentral2:12.12:12.19.1 
42:17.67   Leo Dickson PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:17.672:09.303.3 
52:20.09   Duncan MacDonald PBU15MInverness2:19.632:09.351.8 
62:21.52   Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:18.082:01.68-0.2 
72:23.38   Sandy Buchanan  U15MCentral2:19.412:16.2411.0 
82:27.16   Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:22.802:14.355.2 
800 U20W (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.84   Rebecca Eggeling SBU20WAberdeen2:11.842:10.6210.0 
22:13.64   Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:11.342:10.771.5 
32:15.92   Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:15.702:15.565.4 
42:16.06   Ailsa Innes PBU20WLasswade2:16.062:13.846.9 
52:20.70   Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:20.172:17.225.7 
62:21.56   Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:16.382:15.575.6 
72:24.39   Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:13.522:13.524.9 
800 U20W h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.89   Rebecca Eggeling  U20WAberdeen2:11.842:10.6210.0 
22:17.18   Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:15.702:15.565.4 
32:18.09   Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:13.522:13.524.9 
42:18.68   Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:16.062:13.846.9 
52:28.01   Zaynah Aziz  U20WEdinburgh AC2:19.502:18.0117.1 
62:37.30   Maia Hely SBU20WScottish Schs2:37.302:30.4823.3 
800 U20W h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.33   Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:11.342:10.771.5 
22:20.12   Sarah Eunson  U20WGiffnock North2:14.872:10.2818.2 
32:20.17   Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:16.382:15.575.6 
42:21.74   Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:20.172:17.225.7 
52:34.29   Joanna Gillies SBU20WStornoway2:34.292:26.1617.0 
800 U17W (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.84   Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:09.492.5 
22:15.02   Sarah Calvert  U17WLivingston2:11.802:05.680.5 
32:15.40   Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.756.0 
42:20.02   Adrienne Murray  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:16.102:16.1012.1 
52:20.90   Georgia Morrison  U17WInverclyde2:18.822:16.2810.3 
62:21.59   Grace Whelan  U17WMoray2:17.672:17.676.2 
72:22.92   Tegan Spence SBU17WOrkney2:17.872:17.876.2 
82:23.74   Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:15.922:15.929.1 
800 U17W h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.82   Georgia Morrison PBU17WInverclyde2:18.822:16.2810.3 
22:19.03   Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:09.492.5 
32:20.54   Grace Whelan  U17WMoray2:17.672:17.676.2 
42:24.00   Sophie Young  U17WInverness2:21.942:21.168.6 
52:24.39   Emma Mahon  U17WKirkintilloch2:20.82:19.9814.1 
62:26.51   Anna Bennett PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:26.512:26.5116.3 
72:26.81   Morrin McMenemy PBU17WAirdrie Harriers2:26.812:26.8119.5 
82:27.58   Cera Gemmell  U17WTeam East Lothian2:25.282:22.161.0 
92:28.75   Hannah Dow  U17WFife2:24.522:22.3414.8 
102:30.48   Libby Sutherland  U17WKilbarchan2:30.192:30.198.5 
800 U17W h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.10   Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.756.0 
22:19.73   Tegan Spence PBU17WOrkney2:17.872:17.876.2 
32:24.36   Kirsty Oldham  U17WAberdeen2:23.542:21.439.5 
42:25.05   Orla Lang SBU17WGiffnock North2:21.932:18.957.1 
52:25.93   Lucia Montgomery SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:25.132:25.139.4 
62:26.47   Jessica Christie  U17WFalkirk2:19.522:15.994.5 
72:28.06   Lucy Muirhead  U17WEast Kilbride2:23.732:19.9817.5 
82:29.39   Nina Mowatt PBU17WPerth Strathtay2:29.392:29.3920.8 
92:32.76   Beth Gibbons PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.762:32.7622.8 
102:33.42   Carla Murray PBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:33.282:33.2814.0 
Page: 1 2 3