Lloyd parkrun # 356 External Results
Lloyd
10 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:29   James Lyne  U20MSouth London17:3216:46-1.3 
218:59   Robert Lines V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
319:19   Adam Dustin S30MUnattached    
419:20   David Ogden  V55MSouth London18:0817:292.8 
519:20   Graham Hollingdale  S25MBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London18:4818:177.6 
619:35   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon/Croydon18:3917:181.9 
719:50   Damian MacEnhill  V45MStriders of Croydon18:0917:456.2 
819:56   Alex Lyne  U20MSouth London18:3318:001.2 
920:01   Steve Corfield  V55MUnattached19:4618:373.8 
1020:21   Joseph Ibe  V35MHerne Hill/BRAT19:3319:334.7 
1120:26   Darren Woods  S25MStriders of Croydon20:0318:515.7 
1220:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:44   Tom Gillespie  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4719:477.4 
1420:45   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:3919:397.0 
1520:50   Samuel Hansen  U20MStriders of Croydon18:1318:063.0 
1620:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:55   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4319:347.2 
1821:04   James Moore  V45MCroydon19:3619:164.9 
1921:08   Paul Usher V35MUnattached    
2021:23   Ian Taylor  V45MSouth London20:0318:306.9 
2121:34   Soul Hallums PBU18MCroydon20:2219:286.0 
2221:56   Isaac Flanagan  U18MCroydon19:2017:502.4 
2322:04   Alejandro Ito Aramendia U15MUnattached    
2422:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:12   Jonathan Long  U15MCroydon21:1920:017.2 
2622:24   Manuel Avila S25MUnattached    
2722:30   Matthew Ostrowski  U18MStriders of Croydon19:5818:174.9 
2822:36   Darren Jackson  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1319:106.2 
2922:41   Michael Cadman V35MChiltern Church Runners    
3022:47   David Root V50MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
3122:50   James Haywood S25MUnattached    
3222:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:05   Daniel Ganley S30MUnattached    
3423:08   Alan McKenna V40MUnattached    
3523:11   Ryan Crockett  U15MCroydon20:3220:3212.6 
3623:15   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
3723:18   Henk Witlox  V55MUnattached22:2621:0913.7 
3823:29   Richard Lee-Smith  V40MStriders of Croydon19:3017:547.7 
3923:31   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:4121:1412.8 
4023:33   Oliver Hosken  S30MCroydon20:2220:0815.7 
4123:35   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
4223:40   Tom Cannon S30MUnattached    
4323:41   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets22:5120:1813.6 
4423:44   Stephen Lambert V50MUnattached    
4523:53   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:1621:4015.3 
4623:56   Nathan Clarke S25MUnattached    
4724:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:07   Martin Drake  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1120:117.2 
4924:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5024:34   Nikki Javan  V35WStriders of Croydon22:4121:3911.2 
5124:42   Antony Quang S25MUnattached    
5224:44   Teresa Raith V55WUnattached    
5324:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:54   Zoe Williams  V35WStriders of Croydon24:4122:4216.8 
5524:56   Jeremy Sinclair V50MUnattached    
5625:02   Mike Reich V35MUnattached    
5725:12   Matthew Morton U15MUnattached    
5825:13   Philip Haslam S30MUnattached    
5925:29   Niall Walsh S20MUnattached    
6025:33   John O'neill  V50MUnattached23:5423:5414.1 
6125:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:36   Reynold Floode V40MUnattached    
6325:38   Chris Newman S30MUnattached    
6425:39   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley22:4222:4217.1 
6525:43   Lez Gonsalves  V45MUnattached24:2823:2420.0 
6625:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:49   Kate Marshall S25WUnattached    
6825:51   Katherine Selby  V45WStriders of Croydon24:4424:4422.8 
6925:52   Emily Ewen S30WUnattached    
7025:53   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
7125:56   Ian Flinders V50MUnattached    
7225:59   Jessica Moore  U18WCroydon21:5321:035.9 
7326:04   Sergii Goncharov S30MUnattached    
7426:07   Amber Bloomfield PBU11WCroydon24:0624:069.7 
7526:08   Robert Fullerton Batten S30MCroydon & Old Whitgiftian Hockey Club    
7626:17   Michael Procter V50MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
7726:17   Kate Raith S25WUnattached    
7826:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7926:21   Michelle Campbell  V45WHaringey/Striders of Croydon25:4823:2017.9 
8026:22   Neil Gough  V45MUnattached24:0023:3920.8 
8126:23   Miriam De Souza  V40WCroydon25:2324:5616.2 
8226:32   Manuel Silveira S25MUnattached    
8326:33   Oli Lewis-Jones S30MUnattached    
8426:35   Ian Fleming V60MUnattached    
8526:37   Simon Powell  V45MUnattached23:1323:0413.7 
8626:39   Ian Garton V50MUnattached    
8726:40   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V50MUnattached24:2523:1616.5 
8826:55   Yichuan Cao U18MUnattached    
8926:58   John Highfield V35MUnattached    
9027:01   Cindy Woo V35WUnattached    
9127:04   Matthew Hansen U15MStriders of Croydon AC    
9227:08   Roo Stewart V35MUnattached    
9327:15   Harriet Smith S25WEmmanuel Runners    
9427:17   Andrew Lyne  V50MUnattached25:2522:4621.6 
9527:20   Ian Andrews V35MUnattached    
9627:23   Jo Joughin V35WZero to Hero Runners    
9727:27   Robert Ewen  V60MStriders of Croydon24:5719:0112.8 
9827:28   Bernard Nelligan  V55MUnattached22:2622:2617.3 
9927:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:32   Jennifer Wood V40WUnattached    
10127:38   Joe Newman U15MUnattached    
10227:40   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
10327:40   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
10427:41   Steven Scrivener S25MUnattached    
10527:43   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
10627:46   Ashley Devaney SBS25MStriders of Croydon27:4625:0224.8 
10727:51   Irvine Bloomfield  S30MCroydon27:4327:4331.2 
10827:55   Peter Howes  V60MCroydon25:3225:1120.6 
10928:00   Dennis Seymour SBS20MStriders of Croydon26:2622:3526.9 
11028:03   Tom Littlewood  V45MStriders of Croydon24:4124:1016.4 
11128:08   George Brooks S25MUnattached    
11228:10   Tim Fahey V60MUnattached    
11328:11   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
11428:15   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
11528:19   Jenny Tighe V45WUnattached    
11628:24   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached24:5022:4716.6 
11728:25   Emma Denness S30WUnattached    
11828:30   Gary Harrison V55MUnattached    
11928:45   Martin Gourlay  V55MStriders of Croydon25:1122:5218.1 
12028:51   Sheena Hammond  V50WUnattached26:4225:1717.6 
12128:59   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached26:2223:4916.1 
12229:00   Matt Rand S30MUnattached    
12329:01   Yasushi Ito V55MUnattached    
12429:01   Rosie Edser V40WSpringfield Church Springers    
12529:18   Anna Dellaway V60WUnattached    
12629:23   Noel O'Reilly  V55MStriders of Croydon25:1523:2315.8 
12729:25   Grace Eustace U15WUnattached    
12829:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:29   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:1123:4818.3 
13029:31   Nick Payne S25MUnattached    
13129:32   Christian Xavier V50MUnattached    
13229:35   Micky Wheeler  V50MStriders of Croydon20:3319:235.3 
13329:37   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached28:0426:5120.0 
13429:52   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
13530:07   Christine Boller V35WUnattached    
13630:15   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
13730:17   Cress Davidson  V50WUnattached28:3826:0031.5 
13830:18   David Greest V50MUnattached    
13930:32   Hugo White S30MUnattached    
14030:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14130:54   Bala Balasingham V45MUnattached    
14231:09   Michelle Younger S30WUnattached    
14331:25   Steve Cleaton-Fraser V50MUnattached    
14431:29   Parthasarathy Thandavarayan V35MUnattached    
14531:30   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached30:4128:4327.6 
14631:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14731:31   Chris Carter S30MUnattached    
14831:38   Nicole Stevens U18WUnattached    
14931:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15031:42   Rowena Stone S20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
15131:51   Luke Terry S25MUnattached    
15231:56   Leanne Graham  S25WClapham Pioneers26:0424:2514.6 
15332:00   Delphine Foggo V40WUnattached    
15432:02   Linda Gumley V35WUnattached    
15532:02   Katharina Harr S25WUnattached    
15632:06   Andrew Burrell S25MUnattached    
15732:10   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
15832:11   James Porter S25MUnattached    
15932:14   Zara Monteiro S30WUnattached    
16032:16   Lucy Mcconnell  SENWUnattached28:2128:2133.3 
16132:24   Debbie Clarke-Irons V40WUnattached    
16232:28   Theresa Staunton V50WUnattached    
16332:28   Sandra Francis  V60WStriders of Croydon30:4728:2624.1 
16432:29   Rowena Francis S20WChrist Church Purley Runners    
16532:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16632:51   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16732:55   Kate Dear V40WUnattached    
16833:07   Stephanie Josephs S25WUnattached    
16933:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17033:11   Kylie Hamley S30WUnattached    
17133:15   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
17233:26   Barbara Coyne V55WUnattached    
17333:32   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
17433:47   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
17533:47   Tony Hunt V40MUnattached    
17633:50   Meek Tarrie S30WUnattached    
17733:52   Cath Binks V45WUnattached    
17833:52   Rod Wilson V60MUnattached    
17933:55   Martyn Longstaff  V65MOrpington29:0825:5824.3 
18033:56   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached30:1226:0618.9 
18133:57   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V50WUnattached29:3329:2926.6 
18233:59   Naomi Honey S20WCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
18334:00   Claire Herbert V40WUnattached    
18434:02   Marcia Mullen V55WUnattached    
18534:16   Andrew Lister U15MUnattached    
18634:18   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
18734:26   Muhannad Nawras S20MUnattached    
18834:26   Karen Davidson V55WUnattached    
18934:27   Victoria Louise Legge SBV45WStriders of Croydon32:5828:0823.7 
19034:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19134:30   Yasmeen Hameed U11WUnattached    
19234:31   Emilia Hameed S30WUnattached    
19334:33   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
19434:34   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
19534:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19634:45   Nicola Wood V35WUnattached    
19734:52   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
19835:00   Shereen Nairne  SENWUnattached32:4930:5336.0 
19935:04   Julie Corfield U20WUnattached    
20035:09   Carly Odonnell S30WUnattached    
20135:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20235:41   Felicia Flinders V50WUnattached    
20335:54   Karin McCarthy V45WUnattached    
20436:02   Katie Gunderson S20WUnattached    
20536:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20636:35   Helen Zietz S30WUnattached    
20736:39   Darren Zietz V35MUnattached    
20836:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20937:32   Ella Jones U15WUnattached    
21037:39   Thomas Skinner S30MUnattached    
21137:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21237:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21338:16   Richard Beeson S25MUnattached    
21439:08   Marina Bhanji U18WUnattached    
21539:09   Emily Webber U15WUnattached    
21639:16   Paula Apps V40WUnattached    
21739:21   Peter Attewell  V70MStriders of Croydon33:1027:0229.5 
21839:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21939:40   Rosie Van Olst V65WUnattached    
22039:44   Chris Tompkins S30MUnattached    
22139:45   Bill Tompkins V60MUnattached    
22239:49   Sheron Bathmaker  V45WUnattached34:5532:2934.2 
22340:12   Rosemarie Stevens V40WUnattached    
22440:35   Andrew Ward S30MUnattached    
22540:42   Michelle Roberts S30WUnattached    
22640:43   Nicky Fielding S25WUnattached    
22741:36   Colin Devaney  V55MUnattached36:3833:0931.2 
22841:38   Jane Gadsby V50WUnattached    
22941:42   Jacqui Devaney SBV50WUnattached39:0033:5731.4 
23041:55   Laura Wise V35WUnattached    
23142:12   Sharon Rhys-davies  V40WUnattached32:4627:2724.4 
23242:34   Stacey Seymour  SENWStriders of Croydon39:3639:2835.4 
23342:35   Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon31:3525:3525.4 
23442:50   Eric Campbell  V50MCroydon36:3829:0934.7 
23543:42   Bethany Smith S20WUnattached    
23643:42   William Pennells  S20MStriders of Croydon22:2821:008.7 
23745:14   Julian Blake V40WChiltern Church Runners    
23848:26   Sandra Parker V50WUnattached    
23949:16   Ian Carpenter V70MUnattached    
24051:39   Gunther Preissner V75MUnattached    
24155:30   Shona Brown V35WUnattached    
24255:33   Emma Budgen  V45WUnattached30:4726:1928.2