British Athletics Mountain Running Championships (inc. European Mountain Running Trials) External Results
Keswick
4 Jun 17
11.3KMR 7.7KMR 3.7KMR 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
11.3KMR SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
152:36Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-5.0 
253:05Chris Smith V40MThames Valley/Haywards Heath-3.9 
353:42Chris Arthur SENMBowland/Blackburn4.5 
454:02Chris Farrell SENMHorwich11.1 
554:16Graham Gristwood SENMMercia Fell51.2 
655:21Joe Steward U23MEast Cheshire/Leeds Uni-4.1 
755:26Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-5.2 
856:00Tom Martyn SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine-4.8 
956:01Tom Adams SENMIlkley-4.5 
1056:27Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper H-0.4 
1156:54Tom McGuinness U20MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Uni0.5 
1256:57Steven Snape SENMSalford H12.7 
1857:06Andrew Swift SENMCalder Valley16.3 
1357:17Rob Samuel SENMEryri/Bangor Uni-2.4 
1457:29Orlando Edwards V40MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service0.1 
1557:38Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-4.0 
1658:05James Appleton SENMKeswick5.3 
1758:49Martin Mikkelsen-Barron SENMBorrowdale36.9 
1959:23Sam Stead SENMKeswick-2.9 
2059:31Harry Holmes SENMPudsey & Bramley-3.0 
2159:42Ben Mounsey V35MStainland/Calder Valley32.6 
2259:49Callum Davidson U20MRossendale-2.2 
2364:22Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine/Kent4.8 
2467:24Jack Turner U20MStroud-2.4 
2569:26Bobby Hagan SENMKeswick3.4 
2669:52Sam Garratt U20MNew Marske/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1.1 
2775:58Neil Gerrity V35MNewcastle (Staffs)5.9 
 
7.7KMR U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
140:49Chris Richards U20MHelm Hill/Bangor Uni-3.5 
241:07Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-2.4 
341:29Elliott Matier U20MEden Runners/Border12.3 
441:32AN Other      
541:49Kieran Walker U20MSedgefield-2.6 
643:30Rory Domville U20MReading AC-2.1 
744:22Matthew Mackay U15MRossendale-3.2 
845:40Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC5.1 
947:36Harry Bolton U17MKeswick0.4 
1048:22Ben Forrest U15MRossendale5.4 
7.7KMR SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
142:40Sarah Tunstall SENWKendal8.0 
243:43Victoria Wilkinson V35WBingley39.8 
344:42Rebecca Hilland V35WTeam Bath5.3 
445:20Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth1.3 
546:31Rebecca Robinson SENWKendal2.0 
646:48Louise Roberts V45WKendal/Ambleside14.4 
747:27Bronwen Jenkinson U20WEryri/Leeds Uni9.2 
847:33Elle Baker SENWStockport7.6 
947:59Natasha Cockram SENWMicky Morris Racing Team-0.7 
1048:02Charlotte MorganSENWCarnethy HRC  
1148:32Caitlin Rice SENWRibble Valley3.2 
1248:38Louise Mercer U23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11.0 
1348:48Catriona Graves U20WGarscube/Edinburgh Uni8.9 
1449:15Annie Conway V35WAmbleside11.2 
1550:08Kirsty Hall V40WWharfedale36.0 
1650:56Catherine Spurden SENWKeswick4.3 
1751:33Anna Lupton V35WBlack Combe6.4 
1856:49Clara Evans U23WCardiff/Hereford-1.4 
 
3.7KMR U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:33Anna MacFaydenU20WForres Harriers  
225:56Heidi Davies U20WBrecon12.1 
326:31Scarlet Dale U17WLancaster & Morecambe3.8 
427:10Bella Williams U20WLincoln Wellington3.0 
527:13Helen Thornhill U20WBuxton4.9 
627:19Hannah Delaney U20WLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni6.4 
728:18Lynn Mckenna U17WGiffnock North3.5 
829:10Emily Field U15WBingley4.5 
932:30Mairi Wallace U17WMoorfoot20.5 
1033:57Sarah Pickering U20WIlkley7.6 
1137:19Victoria Merrick U17WBingley6.2