Surrey County Schools Championships External Results
Kingston
10 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.95   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-4.0 
22:02.50   Christian Lee  U20MTonbridge/Croydon1:57.381:57.3811.1 
32:07.32   James Garrard U20MSurrey    
42:13.39   Harry Manning SBU20MGuildford & Godalming2:13.392:06.720.6 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.09   Angus Harrington  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:50.40-3.3 
22:01.91   Oscar Millard PBU17MHerne Hill1:59.121:59.1211.5 
32:04.84   Sam Sheppard PBU17MSouth London2:04.841:58.704.2 
42:05.65   Marvin Tchangwa  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.331.0 
52:07.33   Sam Shaw  U17MKingston & Poly2:01.161:59.190.8 
62:07.98   Callum Hockley PBU17MSouth London/Surrey Schs2:07.982:07.9815.1 
72:12.20   Oliver Coppellotti  U17MWalton2:02.121:57.840.1 
82:20.10   Ifetobi Salako  U17MCroydon2:12.142:12.145.0 
800 U17M h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.62   Oscar Millard  U17MHerne Hill1:59.121:59.1211.5 
22:14.92   Sam Sheppard  U17MSouth London2:04.841:58.704.2 
32:15.98   Jack Stracey  U17MKingston & Poly2:14.72:02.41.3 
42:16.95   Max Fryer U17MSurrey    
52:17.13   Max Chitty  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.92:12.915.3 
62:17.44   Edward Dawson  U17MWalton2:13.62:00.480.8 
72:26.24   Adam Shew  U17MCroydon2:17.582:16.14.1 
-DQ   Jack Briggs  U17MSurrey Schs 2:08.9224.5 
800 U17M h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.65   Angus Harrington  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:50.40-3.3 
22:08.19   Oliver Coppellotti  U17MWalton2:02.121:57.840.1 
32:08.35   Sam Shaw  U17MKingston & Poly2:01.161:59.190.8 
42:09.01   Callum Hockley PBU17MSouth London/Surrey Schs2:07.982:07.9815.1 
52:10.51   Marvin Tchangwa  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.331.0 
62:14.96   Ifetobi Salako  U17MCroydon2:12.142:12.145.0 
72:15.55   Michael Cottrill  U17MWalton2:08.012:01.20-0.1 
82:16.59   Tyler Simms PBU17MHolland Sports AC2:16.592:16.5921.4 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.36   Harley Norman SBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:01.782:01.781.1 
22:07.73   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:57.41-1.2 
32:12.99   Joachim Bambury  U15MCroydon2:09.32:04.180.9 
42:13.33   Ben Blamey  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:12.32:01.460.7 
52:15.59   Lenny Oliver  U15MHerne Hill2:13.202:13.2016.8 
62:20.23   George Manolis PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.362:11.6310.6 
72:24.84   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:07.551:56.10-1.5 
800 U15M h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.89   Harley Norman  U15MEpsom & Ewell2:01.782:01.781.1 
22:10.31   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:57.41-1.2 
32:11.29   Cameron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC2:07.551:56.10-1.5 
42:17.36   George Manolis PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.362:11.6310.6 
52:20.16   Harry Lawes SBU15MSurrey Schs2:20.162:09.748.0 
62:21.13   James Hook PBU15MSurrey Schs2:21.132:21.1318.7 
72:22.11   Josh Clough U15MSurrey    
82:22.62   Adam Hudson PBU15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:22.622:03.05-0.7 
800 U15M h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.97   Joachim Bambury  U15MCroydon2:09.32:04.180.9 
22:14.15   Ben Blamey  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:12.32:01.460.7 
32:15.01   Lenny Oliver  U15MHerne Hill2:13.202:13.2016.8 
42:15.66   Harry Hyde  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.232:04.47-0.2 
52:20.27   Alfie Huckle PBU15MSurrey Schs2:20.272:20.2718.5 
62:21.23   Dillon Quirici  U15MHolland Sports AC2:20.02:06.372.5 
72:21.43   Ben Palmer PBU15MWalton2:21.432:07.83.0 
82:22.11   Tom Jones SBU15MWalton2:22.112:11.15-0.5 
92:26.79   Zachary Blair  U15MCroydon2:18.12:13.83.6 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.80   Sophie Dowle  U20WCrawley2:12.772:12.779.7 
22:27.59   Rebecca Keddie  U20WKingston & Poly2:21.82:21.6613.3 
32:32.55   Evie Higton SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.552:23.9817.4 
42:49.43   Caitlin Williams  U20WSutton & District2:47.82:38.726.4 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.63   Katie Hopkins  U17WWoking2:14.02:10.973.8 
22:21.53   Ellie Sakaria  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:16.352:16.353.7 
32:21.62   Annabel Hobday  U17WKingston & Poly2:15.532:15.535.4 
42:26.79   Darby Begley-Jones  U17WWalton2:20.152:20.1514.6 
52:27.94   Emmie Savory  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.702:25.706.9 
62:33.45   Abbie Owen  U17WReigate Priory2:29.52:22.2314.9 
72:35.45   Abigail White  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.22:20.629.2 
82:44.20   Lauren Flack  U17WEpsom & Ewell2:32.22:23.29.0 
800 U17W h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.02   Abigail White  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.22:20.629.2 
22:27.02   Annabel Hobday  U17WKingston & Poly2:15.532:15.535.4 
32:28.20   Emmie Savory  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.702:25.706.9 
42:32.55   Abbie Owen  U17WReigate Priory2:29.52:22.2314.9 
52:48.44   Jennifer Dunstan  U17WHorsham Blue Star2:41.72:37.711.1 
62:50.80   Talita Zavrsnik-Decampo U17WSurrey    
800 U17W h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.11   Ellie Sakaria  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:16.352:16.353.7 
22:29.20   Katie Hopkins  U17WWoking2:14.02:10.973.8 
32:29.45   Darby Begley-Jones  U17WWalton2:20.152:20.1514.6 
42:40.86   Lauren Flack  U17WEpsom & Ewell2:32.22:23.29.0 
52:43.08   Louisa Grinyer PBU17WReigate Priory2:43.082:43.0824.6 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.25   Lucy Broderick  U15WReigate Priory2:17.502:17.5010.2 
22:23.65   Lily Pearson PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:22.392:16.545.8 
32:26.98   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:23.262:17.824.5 
42:27.48   Emma Horsey  U15WWalton2:15.742:15.746.7 
52:27.53   Amy Dove  U15WCamberley2:22.232:20.79.8 
62:29.16   Della Sakaria PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:29.162:26.97.3 
72:31.31   Imogen Burton  U15WWalton2:28.302:25.6114.7 
82:42.66   Amber Dolan  U15WSurrey Schs2:27.412:27.4119.4 
800 U15W h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.75   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:23.262:17.824.5 
22:26.93   Lucy Broderick  U15WReigate Priory2:17.502:17.5010.2 
32:27.41   Amber Dolan PBU15WSurrey Schs2:27.412:27.4119.4 
42:28.30   Imogen Burton PBU15WWalton2:28.302:25.6114.7 
52:30.26   Della Sakaria PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:29.162:26.97.3 
62:33.25   Selma Hegvold PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:33.252:26.18.6 
72:38.13   Imogen King PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:38.132:38.1315.5 
82:54.29   Katie Spencer PBSENWHaslemere Border2:54.292:54.2920.8 
800 U15W h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.90   Emma Horsey  U15WWalton2:15.742:15.746.7 
22:27.00   Amy Dove  U15WCamberley2:22.232:20.79.8 
32:27.26   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:22.392:16.545.8 
42:30.93   Peggy Winterborn  U15WSouth London2:27.82:27.820.0 
52:32.38   Phoebe Matravers SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:29.02:29.08.7 
62:40.72   Jemma Hinds  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:38.62:32.4620.9 
72:40.82   Leanne Moore PBU15WCroydon2:40.822:40.8210.2 
82:42.96   Anya Stacey PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:42.962:38.0616.4 
 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.49   Ollie Percival  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.54:05.59.4 
24:26.23   Harry Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.224:18.223.8 
34:31.11   Isaac Mammen  U20MWalton4:26.24:24.88.2 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.70   Max Heyden  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.403:56.10-3.3 
24:12.52   Ewan Bate  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:08.414:08.41-1.5 
34:17.87   Marcus Shantry  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.624:00.23-1.7 
44:19.06   Elliot Pocock  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.313:58.42-1.6 
54:20.16   Joseph Jakubait  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.224:12.2212.9 
64:20.17   Joe Blacknell  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.134:02.88-1.9 
74:27.73   Charles Kershaw  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.334:02.450.5 
84:31.21   Eric Williams PBU17MKingston & Poly4:31.214:16.70.4 
94:37.00   Robbie Tambling PBU17MCroydon4:29.504:29.502.0 
104:40.18   Anold Perana  U17MCrawley4:18.344:18.346.8 
114:40.34   Nicholas John PBU17MEpsom & Ewell4:40.344:40.3420.0 
124:52.53   Matthew Maginn  U17MCroydon4:49.64:49.60.6 
1500 U15M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.45   Will Barnicoat  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.973:55.33-3.5 
24:22.43   Dylan Spencer  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.153:55.42-1.9 
34:22.65   Sam Martin  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:21.174:16.50-1.3 
44:26.16   Felix Vaughan  U15MReigate Priory4:21.974:05.03-1.8 
54:27.13   Rowan Fuss SBU15MSouth London4:26.964:20.6211.8 
64:29.31   Erik Miles PBU15MSurrey Schs4:28.604:28.6020.2 
74:33.55   Nicholas Smith  U15MSouth London4:31.94:22.370.5 
84:35.32   Joe Seal  U15MSouth London4:34.404:25.019.4 
94:43.33   Sam Bodoano  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.694:24.206.2 
104:48.71   Olly Wilson  U15MKingston & Poly4:43.24:27.182.7 
1500 U15M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.79   Jack Burton PBU15MSouth London4:32.794:18.192.0 
24:35.01   Charlie Krammer PBU15MHerne Hill4:35.014:18.562.9 
34:36.70   Eyoel Abebaw-Mesfin SBU15MSurrey Schs4:36.704:19.36.9 
44:37.24   Theo Cheshire PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.194:19.510.0 
54:38.34   Jack Gemmell PBU15MWalton4:38.344:18.00.7 
64:38.66   Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.964:07.91-0.6 
74:41.79   Thomas Blamey SBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:41.794:27.82.5 
84:42.46   Ross Hurst PBU15MWalton4:42.464:17.831.4 
94:45.11   Christopher Baker PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.54:29.582.3 
104:55.30   Oscar Voller  U15MHolland Sports AC4:44.94:44.920.5 
115:30.97   Alfie Smith  U15MSouth London4:57.074:57.0715.8 
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.61   Niamh Brown  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.864:26.900.3 
25:14.37   Eugenie Cockle  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.294:28.5410.6 
36:02.27   Ellie Jennings PBU20WKingston & Poly6:02.276:02.2722.2 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.15   Charlotte Alexander PBU17WHerne Hill/Crawley4:32.614:27.62.2 
24:38.42   Claudia Lance Jones SBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:38.424:34.6812.3 
34:52.30   Dominique Corradi  U17WSutton & District4:43.804:43.803.3 
44:58.11   Charlotte Griffiths  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:53.224:42.543.7 
54:59.08   Isobel Stockley PBU17WEpsom & Ewell4:59.084:56.158.3 
64:59.74   Rachel Pharaoh SBU17WWalton4:59.744:46.437.7 
75:01.05   Ciara Mulvihill  U17WWoking5:00.95:00.99.3 
85:01.62   Lola Wright  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:58.54:58.513.4 
95:04.55   Katriona Brown  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.44:43.024.0 
105:17.25   Kathryn Beckett  U17WCamberley5:07.635:07.6312.2 
115:21.61   Katie Driver  U17WReigate Priory5:08.15:08.119.7 
125:36.90   Lucy Fisher PBU17WEpsom & Ewell5:32.15:32.118.7 
1500 U15W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.80   Maisie Collis PBU15WHerne Hill4:35.384:32.766.1 
24:42.19   Susannah Lecoutre PBU15WGuildford & Godalming4:42.194:40.973.2 
34:43.90   Kiara Valkenburg PBU15WEpsom & Ewell4:43.904:43.905.8 
44:51.23   Pippa Roessler  U15WReigate Priory4:44.574:36.283.0 
54:56.87   Martha Collings  U15WWoking4:46.94:41.583.4 
64:58.86   Isobel Penniceard  U15WHerne Hill4:55.844:47.1011.0 
75:01.44   Megan Coffey  U15WWalton4:50.434:50.4312.5 
85:08.32   Tia Hansford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.405:00.408.9 
95:14.16   Ellen Weir  U15WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds5:05.34:54.742.9 
105:19.82   Olivia Thompson  U15WSouth London5:16.574:52.010.6 
1500 U15W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.33   Katie Clutterbuck  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.894:52.864.5 
25:17.39   Amelie Attenborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:07.194:44.304.0 
35:17.40   Maisy Minikin  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:10.25:10.216.0 
45:18.80   Phoebe Smith  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:11.85:11.822.0 
55:21.69   Poppy Jensen  U15WStragglers5:19.465:19.4621.9 
65:34.12   Amy Beattie PBU15WSouth London5:34.125:34.1215.1 
75:44.58   Georgia Hope  U15WSutton & District5:31.315:07.879.0 
86:04.53   Calla Spires U15WSurrey    
96:14.14   Annabel Simpson SBU15WHercules Wimbledon6:14.145:50.9933.9 
 
3000 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.61   Cameron Gibson  U20MGuildford & Godalming9:31.139:31.138.8 
210:19.17   Ryan Galvin SBU20MSutton & District10:19.1710:11.718.5 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.74   Luke Van Oudtshoorn  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:24.938:22.78-2.1 
29:26.85   Ben Marks  U17MWalton9:06.758:57.03-0.9 
39:29.68   James Walker  U17MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs9:22.469:02.27-1.8 
49:44.45   Guy Tucker  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.598:53.439.9 
59:48.91   Ben Fitzpatrick  U17MWalton9:36.378:48.29-0.3 
69:58.91   Eoin Canning  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:41.159:41.1513.7 
810:04.98   Henry Silverstein SBU17MHercules Wimbledon10:04.989:00.63-0.9 
1110:22.95   Bilal Bentchakal  U17MSutton & District10:16.29:45.72.5 
3000 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.53   Jessica Robinson  U20WGuildford & Godalming10:40.4910:35.6113.6 
210:50.17   Nancy Scott  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:20.299:44.511.1 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.51   Olivia Stillman  U17WHerne Hill10:01.3010:01.305.2 
210:33.06   Charlotte Vaughan  U17WWalton10:28.7610:28.766.7