Kent County Schools Championships External Results
Ashford
10 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.95Simon Coppard  U17MTonbridge1:51.971:48.70-5.3 
22:00.61Jack Higgins  U17MBexley1:58.981:50.50-2.0 
32:04.96Toby Emm  U17MTonbridge2:00.721:57.96-2.6 
42:06.71Cole Gibbens  U17MInvicta East Kent2:04.372:04.37-1.7 
52:08.78Robert Suckling  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:01.522:01.529.3 
62:08.80Ryan Cherian SBU17MTonbridge2:08.802:02.9811.6 
72:10.38Regan Thomas  U17MBexley2:05.902:00.51.2 
82:13.61Johannes Sadler  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:09.882:09.889.7 
800 U17M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.68Simon Coppard  U17MTonbridge1:51.971:48.70-5.3 
22:05.73Toby Emm  U17MTonbridge2:00.721:57.96-2.6 
32:06.17Robert Suckling  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:01.522:01.529.3 
42:07.14Cole Gibbens  U17MInvicta East Kent2:04.372:04.37-1.7 
52:07.36Regan Thomas  U17MBexley2:05.902:00.51.2 
62:09.17Leo Schenke PBU17MKent2:09.172:09.1716.8 
800 U17M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.02Jack Higgins  U17MBexley1:58.981:50.50-2.0 
22:11.24Ryan Cherian  U17MTonbridge2:08.802:02.9811.6 
32:12.31Johannes Sadler  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:09.882:09.889.7 
42:14.81Troyboy Howard PBU17MKent Schs2:14.812:14.8124.2 
52:17.20Cameron Kemp PBU17MKent Schs2:17.202:17.207.0 
-DQReegan Archer  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:59.11:57.512.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.45Oscar Parrick PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:04.022:03.424.2 
22:05.70Alexander Maurice PBU15MTonbridge2:04.172:04.1711.1 
32:09.30James Crawley PBU15MTonbridge2:09.302:09.3016.0 
42:11.14Bashiri Ryan  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:08.312:08.3116.4 
52:13.92Beau Miles Watson PBU15MTonbridge2:13.922:13.9219.1 
62:17.86Fin Croll  U15MTonbridge2:14.92:02.91.5 
72:22.70Ethan Burling  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:16.82:16.818.2 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.08Oscar Parrick  U15MInvicta East Kent2:04.022:03.424.2 
22:16.13James Crawley  U15MTonbridge2:09.302:09.3016.0 
32:16.17Alexander Maurice  U15MTonbridge2:04.172:04.1711.1 
42:21.33Ben Brown PBU17MKent Schs2:21.332:21.3330.5 
52:24.04Michael Uzozie SBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:10.92:10.916.9 
62:24.16Dillon Gorman PBU15MTonbridge2:24.162:24.1621.0 
72:34.11Ethan Page PBU15MKent Schs2:28.042:28.0422.6 
82:36.26Rowan Tyler PBU15MThanet RR2:36.262:13.583.8 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.99Bashiri Ryan  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:08.312:08.3116.4 
22:16.24Lucas Cohen SBU15MKent Schs2:16.242:09.7215.4 
32:16.41Beau Miles Watson PBU15MTonbridge2:13.922:13.9219.1 
42:16.73Fin Croll  U15MTonbridge2:14.92:02.91.5 
52:18.24Ethan Burling  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:16.82:16.818.2 
62:19.68Alfie Collins-Smith PBU15MKent2:19.682:19.6819.8 
72:20.19George Dadd PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:18.972:18.9718.9 
-DQFinley Webster  U15MTonbridge 2:24.7916.9 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.35Oliver Horne PBU13MMedwayTri2:23.352:23.351.0 
22:36.08George Burbage PBU13MTonbridge/Paddock Wood2:36.082:36.0813.9 
32:36.81Huxley Crush PBU13MTonbridge/Judd School2:31.02:04.87-0.7 
42:38.85Dylan Leach  U13MThanet RR2:36.62:06.511.2 
52:41.76Alex Levin PBU13MKent Schs2:41.762:41.7616.9 
62:41.88Nathan Cooke PBU13MKent Schs2:41.882:41.8819.9 
72:42.46Maxim Bragin PBU13MTonbridge2:41.82:41.818.0 
82:43.20Angus Tosh  U13MTonbridge2:40.62:40.617.1 
92:43.45Kaspar Bottle PBU13MKent Schs2:43.452:43.4529.6 
102:43.81Isaac Baker U13MKent    
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.38Tyson Kitchens PBU13MJudd School2:30.382:30.3822.7 
22:30.90Marcus Cook SBU13MSevenoaks2:30.902:22.010.7 
32:35.11Meno Mangat SBU13MJudd School2:35.112:21.185.1 
42:36.38Archie Jones PBU13MFolkestone2:36.382:25.9315.1 
52:36.91Callum Featherstone  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:30.182:05.13-0.6 
62:37.87James Andrews  U13MJudd School2:35.92:35.914.7 
72:39.12Monty Cunliffe  U13MTonbridge2:32.92:32.7117.9 
82:40.72Freddie Nicholson PBU13MTonbridge2:40.722:40.7226.8 
92:44.53Joe Butterfield SBU13MTonbridge2:44.532:39.258.0 
800 U13M 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.08Daniel Kanu  U13MKent Schs2:17.332:04.63.3 
22:26.06Matthew Smith  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:22.702:00.50-1.4 
32:26.14George Thomas PBU13MTonbridge2:26.142:08.903.8 
42:27.46Jamie Keir  U13MInvicta East Kent2:23.221:58.28-2.6 
52:28.00Thomas Hutton PBU13MInvicta East Kent2:28.002:26.45-0.3 
62:28.20Ollie Croll SBU13MTonbridge2:28.202:21.715.7 
72:33.28Jamie MacDonald PBU13MKent Schs2:33.282:33.282.8 
82:33.76Cameron Featherstone PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:27.062:07.20.2 
92:37.95Joshua Read SBU13MKent Schs2:37.952:37.8515.4 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.18Kelsi Cornish  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.2011.0 
22:26.64Beth Williams  U17WThanet RR2:19.412:17.414.1 
32:29.84Matilda Hall SBU17WTonbridge2:25.392:21.6213.1 
42:30.44Isabel Lloyd SBU17WDartford H2:30.442:28.597.6 
52:33.69Amy Piper SBU17WThanet RR2:32.082:29.2521.5 
62:34.37Freya Lee  U17WInvicta East Kent2:32.842:32.8421.8 
72:34.77Elena Jury  U17WSwale Combined2:32.352:32.156.5Click your Clock logo
82:47.20Rebecca Hales  U17WThanet RR2:44.782:35.5821.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.48Rebekah O'Brien  U15WTonbridge2:19.222:15.964.4 
22:24.38Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.042:13.416.5 
32:25.22Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:21.462:11.423.6 
42:28.10Jessica Neal SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.942:18.608.2 
52:30.63Daniella Harper  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.562:22.585.3 
62:34.91Erin Hughes PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:29.432:19.759.3 
72:36.31Kelsey Pullin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:32.362:32.3618.3 
82:36.62Rebecca Lloyd  U15WDartford H2:34.882:26.38.5 
92:41.07Venetia Barker PBU15WKent Schs2:38.052:38.0526.7 
102:42.08Honor Llewellyn PBU15WThanet RR2:42.082:42.0829.6 
112:42.38Elizabeth Wooff  U15WTonbridge/Kent Schs2:38.862:38.8620.2 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.83Hannah Mitchell PBU13WMedwayTri2:28.832:28.839.0 
22:47.32Aimee Holdstock PBU13WTonbridge2:42.32:42.311.1 
32:49.21Sara Riolo PBU13WTonbridge2:49.212:49.2123.4 
42:49.23Kate Lazarides PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:49.232:49.2328.3 
52:53.52Sophie Burkett  U13WBexley2:45.62:45.626.3 
62:57.76Julia Sackville-West PBU13WSevenoaks2:57.762:57.7625.8 
72:58.82Isobel Tyler PBU13WThanet RR2:58.822:45.4810.8 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.51Amarisa Sibley  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:09.440.4 
22:28.26Jenny Swandale PBU13WThanet RR2:24.712:19.755.1 
32:34.10Annabelle Hales PBU13WTonbridge2:32.852:21.238.8 
42:38.99Lily Stewart  U13WTonbridge/Sussex Schs2:33.62:20.583.8 
52:42.59Anais Fernandez-Laaksonen  U13WTonbridge2:37.462:37.4624.1 
62:45.11Libby Turbutt  U13WAshford AC2:36.62:36.3014.3 
72:48.91Isla Forbes PBU13WKent Schs2:48.912:48.9126.3 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.83Matthew Stonier  U17MInvicta East Kent4:12.203:39.17-5.8 
24:17.67Finn Harvey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:04.243:52.58-4.0 
34:20.56Adam Wood PBU17MAshford AC4:20.564:02.17-0.2 
44:22.49Ronnie Stowell PBU17MBexley4:22.494:22.492.5 
54:24.91Callum Myatt PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:19.594:04.19-1.1 
64:26.38Benjamin Gardiner PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:18.494:10.87-3.9 
74:38.07Tom Gray  U17MTonbridge4:35.304:26.327.8 
84:46.66Matthew Crane  U17MBexley4:37.624:29.95.6 
94:53.06Ramone Gayle PBU17MSwale Combined/Kent4:53.064:53.0618.2 
104:56.19Ruben Bentley SBU17MKent Schs4:56.194:53.3925.8 
114:58.84Reece Perkins  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:53.914:48.8914.0 
-DNFTed Higgins  U17MBexley4:18.593:58.52-4.3 
1500 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.21Jalen Pople PBU15MBexley4:46.34:15.21.4 
24:50.35Haydn Gaffon  U15MThanet RR4:48.404:48.4010.4 
34:54.29Oliver Curd PBU15MMedwayTri4:54.294:54.293.8 
44:55.27Ethan Gear PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:45.33:59.23-2.5 
54:55.40Cameron Dymond PBU15MTonbridge4:55.404:55.4016.8 
65:00.19Matthew Howson SBU15MMedwayTri5:00.194:30.742.3 
75:05.30Samuel King PBU15MThanet RR/Deal TC5:05.305:05.3015.7 
85:05.32Oliver Hill  U15MTonbridge4:58.044:58.0411.8 
95:11.36Benjamin Smith PBU15MAshford AC4:57.64:43.329.8 
105:32.18Finn Rodgers  U15MMedway & Maidstone5:30.675:30.676.7 
115:37.34Dermot O'Brien  U15MThanet AC5:23.74:42.35.6 
125:40.43Fredrik Nordgren SBU15MCambridge H5:40.435:39.217.7 
1500 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.61Fraser Gordon  U15MTonbridge4:11.694:03.07-1.6 
24:28.94Samuel Reardon PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:10.79-4.5 
34:31.10Daniel McGlynn PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:29.54:29.55.8 
44:34.60Tom Brash  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:30.74:00.94-2.5 
54:37.52Olukorede Fasina PBU15MTonbridge4:34.54:26.282.9 
64:39.88Luke Fowle PBU15MKent Schs4:39.884:39.8813.3 
74:41.27Rory Welsh PBU15MKent Schs4:41.274:41.2722.2 
84:41.69Pablo Seema Roca PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:34.04:15.621.5 
94:43.41Luke Abrams PBU15MKent4:43.414:43.414.6 
104:44.28Sam Newson  U15MInvicta East Kent4:38.74:23.039.3 
114:50.84Oliver Burgess PBU15MDartford H4:50.844:50.8419.1 
124:52.86Matthew Taylor  U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs4:46.04:17.59-2.7 
135:00.66Henry Taylor  U15MTonbridge4:59.44:37.55-0.8 
145:03.37Carlos Nieto-Parr PBU15MHastings AC4:59.214:26.53.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.90Alexandra Millard  U17WInvicta East Kent4:43.804:16.81-0.1 
25:08.26Elizabeth Miller  U17WTonbridge4:51.764:47.1016.5 
35:50.03Camille Cerely SBU17WDartford H5:50.035:25.5424.9 
1500 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.42Charlotte Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:39.21.7 
25:16.94Katie Painter PBU15WMedwayTri5:16.945:16.826.1 
35:17.73Isobel Shelley PBU15WMedway & Maidstone5:17.735:17.7320.2 
45:17.78Heidi Forsyth  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:14.405:14.4010.9 
55:23.36Sophie Painter PBU15WMedwayTri5:23.365:23.367.6 
65:25.45Angela Ward PBU15WTonbridge5:25.455:25.4513.9 
75:26.12Emma Hillier  U15WDartford H5:17.605:17.6011.0 
85:50.26Hannah Harvey PBU15WThanet RR5:50.265:50.2629.7 
96:05.03Rachel Bradley  U15WDartford H5:48.05:28.718.5 
1500 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.20Morgan Squibb  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.062.0 
25:01.03Katie Goodge  U15WTonbridge4:50.84:39.142.1 
35:11.00Madeleine Wise  U15WTonbridge5:06.74:58.9312.5 
45:11.69Olivia Berry  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:04.204:57.175.6 
55:13.70Zoe White  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:04.804:55.584.4 
65:16.50Alex Evans PBU15WTonbridge5:14.695:11.598.2 
75:16.69Alexandria Baker-Jones  U15WMedway & Maidstone5:08.775:08.7717.8 
85:19.48Emily Heasman PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:19.485:19.4825.0 
95:19.70Billie Rouse  U15WMedway & Maidstone5:19.55:02.162.3 
105:23.99Luciana Anderson  U15WTonbridge5:15.15:15.110.9 
115:32.49Jildou Chappell  U15WInvicta East Kent5:17.25:15.0710.5 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.96Charlie Brisley  U17MInvicta East Kent8:57.298:29.37-4.8 
29:12.29Oliver Prior  U17MAshford AC8:55.18:31.95-3.7 
39:22.85Dan Schofield PBU17MTonbridge9:13.798:56.49-1.5 
49:55.25James Kingston  U17MTonbridge9:37.598:30.40-3.7 
510:00.82Adam van der Plas  U17MTonbridge/Judd School9:40.39:40.3-1.0 
610:52.52Jude Gordon SBU17MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Schs10:52.5210:06.484.6 
711:17.08Harrison Broom PBU17MKent Schs11:17.0811:17.089.6 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:07.33Roseanna Temple  U17WKent Schs10:22.7010:22.708.4 
212:13.24Stephanie Puxty  U17WTonbridge11:37.711:37.79.3