Devon County Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
10 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.76   Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:56.081:56.07-2.8 
22:05.22   Hayden Fey  U20MTorbay2:00.542:00.54-0.7 
32:06.45   Kyle Hartnell  U20MExeter2:02.762:02.764.0 
42:15.68   Liam Hallows  U20MErme Valley2:09.862:09.861.3 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.52   Jack Dutton  U15MNorth Devon2:03.372:01.61-1.2 
22:10.11   Will Bond  U15MExeter2:05.852:03.87-0.9 
32:15.68   Fraser Moran  U15MExeter2:13.372:13.377.1 
42:16.98   Luke Hamley PBU15MNorth Devon2:15.52:06.91.7 
52:19.12   Oscar Jarrett PBU15MDevon Schs2:19.122:19.129.0 
62:19.79   Oliver Woodmason  U15MTavistock2:17.412:14.072.2 
72:27.89   Henry Sanderson PBU15MTorbay2:27.892:27.899.8 
82:31.10   Myles Begley PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:30.062:23.505.2 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.21   Oliver Capps  U13MExeter2:15.552:15.551.5 
22:19.24   Sam Mills PBU13MExeter2:18.292:15.571.9 
32:27.02   George Thomas PBU13MNorth Devon2:27.022:23.853.1 
42:29.42   Morgan Alcock  U13MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:23.952:23.955.8 
52:31.77   Noah Pearce PBU13MNorth Devon2:31.772:31.7712.5 
62:33.20   Daniel Huggins SBU13MDevon Schs2:33.202:22.078.7 
72:33.42   Ben Westcott PBU13MExeter2:33.422:33.4210.1 
82:33.45   Harry Cane PBU13MErme Valley2:33.452:33.4512.9 
92:35.18   James Lamb PBU13MTavistock2:35.182:35.1814.8 
102:40.74   William Mills PBU13MCity of Plymouth2:40.742:40.7425.3 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.75   Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.441.9 
22:15.91   Jenny Milburn PBU17WTavistock/Armada2:15.912:15.916.3 
32:17.79   Harriet Turner PBU17WNorth Devon2:17.792:17.793.5 
42:19.43   Madeleine Roche  U20WExeter2:16.462:16.468.0 
52:20.31   Emma Ryder PBU20WTavistock2:17.572:14.922.4 
62:42.91   Jess Morrish U20WDevon    
72:53.63   Sophie Jones U20WDevon    
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.34   Katie Marriott PBU15WExeter2:19.812:19.817.1 
22:20.83   Brooke Coldwell PBU15WExeter2:20.042:20.048.7 
32:24.34   Megan Hamilton-Strong  U15WExeter2:23.092:23.097.4 
42:27.80   Lily Bates PBU15WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:27.802:27.809.6 
52:30.82   Olivia Travers  U15WErme Valley2:28.052:28.057.5 
62:32.38   Izzy Steele  U15WExeter2:30.212:30.218.9 
72:34.73   Rachel Emburey PBU15WNorth Devon2:34.732:34.7312.6 
82:40.16   Immy Lang U15WDevon    
102:44.79   Josie Ratcliff  U15WTorbay2:40.762:40.7611.4 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.25   Amelia Riggott PBU13WTavistock2:32.252:24.805.8 
22:38.04   Jess Courtney PBU13WExeter2:38.042:36.868.2 
32:38.11   Izzy Courtman PBU15WErme Valley2:38.112:38.1114.2 
42:41.69   Ella Isaias PBU13WErme Valley2:36.362:28.906.7 
52:45.27   Elena Christley PBU13WBideford2:42.242:42.2415.1 
62:45.44   E Polmill U13WDevon    
72:47.05   Yiva Von Blanquet U13WDevon    
82:48.59   E Forwood U13WDevon    
92:49.39   Emma Harrison  U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:43.772:32.087.4 
102:58.72   Caitlin Tooze  U13WExeter2:58.562:56.4919.4 
 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.92   James Alcock  U17MTorbay4:15.164:11.19-1.2 
24:24.80   Jonathon Cresswell PBU17MExeter4:24.804:24.808.4 
34:35.11   Toby Hooper PBU17MNewton Abbot4:29.934:29.935.5 
44:41.66   Tom Blackford SBU20MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:41.664:21.865.3 
54:48.76   Edward Smart  U17MTavistock4:31.284:29.881.3 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.27   Alex Moyse PBU15MExeter4:17.534:17.531.8 
24:24.49   Josh Miller PBU15MExeter4:24.494:23.783.7 
34:25.91   Johnny Livingstone PBU15MExeter4:24.154:17.80-1.0 
44:26.46   Oliver Smart PBU15MTavistock4:17.124:08.73-1.5 
54:37.93   Flynn Jennings  U15MBideford4:28.154:17.20-0.8 
64:41.13   Harrison Sime PBU15MExeter4:41.134:41.139.5 
74:42.66   Finley Ball  U15MNorth Devon4:37.454:23.711.2 
84:48.76   Alexander Bly PBU15MTorbay4:48.764:48.766.4 
94:50.47   William Russell  U15MTavistock4:48.984:44.934.0 
104:50.79   Adam Leworthy  U15MNorth Devon4:47.544:31.611.7 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.65   Caitlin Apps  U17WExeter4:46.834:46.354.3 
25:11.69   Astrid Thomas PBU17WDartmouth5:11.695:11.6911.8 
35:20.99   Eleanor Brandon SBU17WExeter5:20.995:15.0115.2 
45:28.44   Maisie Smith  U17WErme Valley5:27.315:27.3115.0 
55:35.38   Clara Woodhead PBU17WExeter5:35.385:35.3815.6 
66:02.64   Maddie Crow U17WDevon    
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.06   Jasmine Stone PBU15WExeter/Tiverton5:02.074:48.743.9 
25:05.89   Caitlin Smith PBU15WExeter5:02.795:02.796.4 
35:06.94   Sophie Main  U15WTavistock4:57.594:57.597.7 
45:19.47   Millie Ayres PBU15WNorth Devon5:10.825:06.716.8 
55:23.60   Megan Cragg SBU15WCity of Plymouth/Plymouth TC5:23.605:16.917.0 
65:28.08   Eliza Banbury  U15WNorth Devon5:22.55:22.510.2 
75:31.86   Holly Nugent PBU17WDevon Schs5:31.865:31.8615.1 
85:33.80   Emily Janzen PBU15WNewton Abbot5:33.805:33.8015.5 
 
3000 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.79   Callum Choules  U20MNorth Devon9:09.308:50.70-1.5 
29:37.21   Hamish James  U17MNorth Devon9:30.769:30.760.3 
39:37.50   Simon Davis PBU17MDevon Schs9:37.509:37.505.5 
49:47.04   Tom Brew SBU17MTavistock9:47.049:32.290.5 
59:56.48   Lee Dart  U17MExeter9:46.579:46.575.7 
610:10.54   Rory Morgan U20MDevon    
710:23.95   Ross Clarke SBU20MTaunton10:23.959:54.2420.2 
810:30.52   Jack Elsom PBU20MDevon Schs10:30.529:57.4919.0 
910:32.62   Shaun Mckernan PBU17MTorbay/Newton Abbot10:32.6210:31.63.1 
1011:00.71   Ruben Da Rocha PBU17MDevon Schs11:00.7111:00.7112.4 
1111:08.46   Joe Perry U20MDevon    
1211:36.96   Isaac Spencer U20MDevon    
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.20   Courtney Howard PBU17WExeter11:09.2011:04.756.3 
212:09.40   Fiona Corrick U17WDevon