Devon County Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
10 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.76Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:56.081:56.07  
22:05.22Hayden Fey  U20MTorbay2:00.542:00.54  
32:06.45Kyle Hartnell  U20MExeter2:02.762:02.76  
42:15.68Liam Hallows  U20MErme Valley2:09.862:08.00  
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.52Jack Dutton  U15MNorth Devon2:03.372:00.59  
22:10.11Will Bond  U15MExeter2:05.851:58.64  
32:15.68Fraser Moran  U15MExeter2:13.372:13.37  
42:16.98Luke Hamley PBU15MNorth Devon2:15.52:04.96  
52:19.12Oscar Jarrett PBU15MDevon Schs2:19.122:19.12  
62:19.79Oliver Woodmason  U15MTavistock2:17.412:04.96  
72:27.89Henry Sanderson PBU15MTorbay2:27.892:27.89  
82:31.10Myles Begley PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:30.062:11.82  
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.21Oliver Capps  U13MExeter2:15.552:04.8  
22:19.24Sam Mills PBU13MExeter2:18.292:04.2  
32:27.02George Thomas PBU13MNorth Devon2:27.022:08.4  
42:29.42Morgan Alcock  U13MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:23.952:20.61  
52:31.77Noah Pearce PBU13MNorth Devon2:31.772:31.77  
62:33.20Daniel Huggins SBU13MDevon Schs2:33.202:22.07  
72:33.42Ben Westcott PBU13MExeter2:33.422:33.42  
82:33.45Harry Cane PBU13MErme Valley2:33.452:33.45  
92:35.18James Lamb PBU13MTavistock2:35.182:34.10  
102:40.74William Mills PBU13MCity of Plymouth2:40.742:40.74  
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.75Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.44  
22:15.91Jenny Milburn PBU17WTavistock/Armada2:15.912:15.91  
32:17.79Harriet Turner PBU17WNorth Devon2:17.792:17.79  
42:19.43Madeleine Roche  U20WExeter2:16.462:16.46  
52:20.31Emma Ryder PBU20WTavistock2:17.572:14.92  
62:42.91Jess Morrish U20WDevon    
72:53.63Sophie Jones U20WDevon    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.34Katie Marriott PBU15WExeter2:19.812:19.81  
22:20.83Brooke Coldwell PBU15WExeter2:20.042:20.04  
32:24.34Megan Hamilton-Strong  U15WExeter2:23.092:23.03  
42:27.80Lily Bates PBU15WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:27.802:27.80  
52:30.82Olivia Travers  U15WErme Valley2:28.052:28.05  
62:32.38Izzy Steele  U15WExeter2:30.212:30.21  
72:34.73Rachael Emburey PBU15WNorth Devon2:34.732:34.73  
82:40.16Immy Lang U15WDevon    
102:44.79Josie Ratcliff  U15WTorbay2:40.762:40.76  
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.25Amelia Riggott PBU13WTavistock2:32.252:22.08  
22:38.04Jess Courtney PBU13WExeter2:38.042:30.60  
32:38.11Izzy Courtman PBU15WErme Valley2:38.112:38.11  
42:41.69Ella Isaias PBU13WErme Valley2:36.362:26.60  
52:45.27Elena Christley PBU13WBideford2:42.242:42.24  
62:45.44E Polmill U13WDevon    
72:47.05Yiva Von Blanquet U13WDevon    
82:48.59Emily Forwood SBU15WDevon Schs2:48.592:45.01  
92:49.39Emma Harrison  U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:43.772:23.95  
102:58.72Caitlin Tooze  U13WExeter2:58.562:56.49  
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.92James Alcock  U17MTorbay4:15.164:09.47  
24:24.80Jonathon Cresswell PBU17MExeter4:24.804:24.80  
34:35.11Toby Hooper PBU17MNewton Abbot4:29.934:29.93  
44:41.66Tom Blackford SBU20MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:41.664:21.86  
54:48.76Edward Smart  U17MTavistock4:31.284:29.88  
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.27Alex Moyse PBU15MExeter4:17.534:17.53  
24:24.49Josh Miller PBU15MExeter4:24.494:23.78  
34:25.91Johnny Livingstone PBU15MExeter4:24.154:12.26  
44:26.46Oliver Smart PBU15MTavistock4:17.124:02.89  
54:37.93Flynn Jennings  U15MBideford4:28.154:04.16  
64:41.13Harrison Sime PBU15MExeter4:41.134:41.13  
74:42.66Finley Ball  U15MNorth Devon4:37.454:17.63  
84:48.76Alexander Bly PBU15MTorbay4:48.764:48.76  
94:50.47William Russell  U15MTavistock4:48.984:31.96  
104:50.79Adam Leworthy  U15MNorth Devon4:47.544:19.95  
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.65Caitlin Apps  U17WExeter4:46.834:43.46  
25:11.69Astrid Thomas SBU17WDartmouth5:11.695:05.89  
35:20.99Eleanor Brandon SBU17WExeter5:20.995:15.01  
45:28.44Maisie Smith  U17WErme Valley5:27.315:27.31  
55:35.38Clara Woodhead PBU17WExeter5:35.385:35.38  
66:02.64Maddie Crow U17WDevon    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.06Jasmine Stone PBU15WExeter/Tiverton5:02.074:48.74  
25:05.89Caitlin Smith PBU15WExeter5:02.795:02.79  
35:06.94Sophie Main  U15WTavistock4:57.594:57.59  
45:19.47Millie Ayres PBU15WNorth Devon5:10.824:59.44  
55:23.60Megan Cragg SBU15WCity of Plymouth/Plymouth TC5:23.605:16.9  
65:28.08Eliza Banbury  U15WNorth Devon5:22.55:18.54  
75:31.86Holly Nugent PBU17WDevon Schs5:31.865:31.86  
85:33.80Emily Janzen PBU15WNewton Abbot5:33.805:33.80  
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.79Callum Choules  U20MNorth Devon9:09.308:50.70  
29:37.21Hamish James  U17MNorth Devon9:30.769:27.31  
39:37.50Simon Davis SBU17MDevon Schs9:37.509:11.94  
49:47.04Tom Brew SBU17MTavistock9:47.049:32.29  
59:56.48Lee Dart  U17MExeter9:46.579:46.57  
610:10.54Rory Morgan U20MDevon    
710:23.95Ross Clarke SBU20MTaunton10:23.959:54.24  
810:30.52Jack Elsom PBU20MDevon Schs10:30.529:57.49  
910:32.62Shaun Mckernan PBU17MTorbay/Newton Abbot10:32.6210:31.6  
1011:00.71Ruben Da Rocha PBU17MDevon Schs11:00.7111:00.71  
1111:08.46Joe Perry U20MDevon    
1211:36.96Isaac Spencer U20MDevon    
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.20Courtney Howard PBU17WExeter11:09.2010:24.41  
212:09.40Fiona Corrick PBU20WDevon Schs12:09.4012:09.40