Buckinghamshire County Schools Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Jun 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.6Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:57.041:52.421.4 
22:11.5Tommy Davies PBU17MChiltern2:06.501:59.837.2 
32:11.9Ben Hope  U17MRugby & Northampton2:04.801:59.896.4 
42:12.7Marcus Lovell  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.762:05.76-0.4 
52:16.1Charlie Sanders  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.72:07.722.5 
62:23.7Charley Madgin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.942:07.2522.7 
72:25.4E Brosnan U17MBuckinghamshire    
82:26.1E Don PBU17MBuckinghamshire Schs2:26.12:26.127.5 
92:28.9J Bennett U17MBuckinghamshire    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9Alex Aldred  U15MChiltern2:02.921:54.984.3 
22:23.7Thomas Job  U15MChiltern2:04.552:04.5521.7 
32:25.9Kiylen Nurse  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.562:12.5625.2 
42:31.3Zak Freeland  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.131:53.44-3.6 
52:32.7M McNally U15MBuckinghamshire    
62:33.1Alex Mitchell  U15MWycombe2:28.52:18.1114.3 
72:33.8Harry Legg  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.702:14.2613.3 
82:34.6Ben Green  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.332:13.012.7 
92:41.4Zach Rahaman  U15MChiltern2:30.102:29.6725.3 
102:45.9F Neal U15MBuckinghamshire    
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.1Matthew Aldred  U13MChiltern2:20.52:14.4910.0 
22:32.3Cormac Nisbet  U13MChiltern2:24.562:19.977.3 
32:32.5W Dean PBU13MBuckinghamshire Schs2:32.52:32.529.2 
42:34.1Laurie Gawne  U13MChiltern2:23.602:12.20.6 
52:37.7Rollo Parry  U13MWycombe2:32.52:10.482.6 
62:38.9Sebastian Henry  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.132:30.1327.5 
72:43.0Jayden Hill PBU13MBedford & County2:43.02:31.969.1 
82:45.1M Aylett-Livesley U13MBuckinghamshire    
92:46.8D Sloss U13MBuckinghamshire    
102:55.4Jacob Walker PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:55.42:55.435.1 
113:07.5Ethan Murrill  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes3:00.62:42.6717.9 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.9Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:19.72:16.2712.7 
22:28.1Montana Edghill  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.622:17.8513.0 
32:31.6Holly Jamieson  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.172:26.8119.7 
42:34.8Jessica Nuttall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.472:23.4420.6 
52:36.4Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.32:29.1117.3 
62:39.2Bea Knight  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.942:27.9429.1 
72:41.4Charlotte Cooke  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.732:26.7320.4 
82:41.7Francine Von Finck  U17WBuckinghamshire Schs2:31.62:31.632.6 
92:45.5Ester Mae Kelly  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:39.442:33.030.5 
103:02.5E Pinny U17WBuckinghamshire    
113:04.5Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:54.12:54.135.3 
123:12.2T Honor U17WBuckinghamshire    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:18.3712.4 
22:31.2Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.0413.0 
32:35.4Megan Harris  U15WWycombe2:26.922:26.9222.0 
42:41.3Tia Sinclair-Linton  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.8317.6 
52:44.6Peggy Lee SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.62:38.037.5 
62:47.8E Havard U15WBuckinghamshire    
72:48.5Jodie Brogden  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.42:40.420.1 
83:06.3Laura Paul  U15WWycombe2:43.72:43.738.4 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.7Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:18.3712.4 
22:39.8Megan Harris  U15WWycombe2:26.922:26.9222.0 
32:40.6Tia Sinclair-Linton  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.8317.6 
42:42.0Jodie Brogden  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.42:40.420.1 
52:43.7Laura Paul PBU15WWycombe2:43.72:43.738.4 
62:49.3Isabel Law  U15WLeighton Buzzard2:47.02:47.032.5 
72:54.6Alesha Patel  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.022:41.8022.8 
82:59.8D Gilchrist U15WBuckinghamshire    
93:09.9P Prince U15WBuckinghamshire    
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.0413.0 
22:44.6E Havard U15WBuckinghamshire    
32:44.9Peggy Lee  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.62:38.037.5 
42:45.2April Barnes PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.22:36.5518.5 
52:45.2I Lane U15WBuckinghamshire    
62:46.3Olivia Robson PBU17WBuckinghamshire Schs2:46.32:46.340.9 
72:46.5Alliayh Patel  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.812:43.8123.4 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Holly Henderson  U13WChiltern2:28.852:17.766.0 
22:40.5Daisy Yabsley PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.132:26.079.2 
32:44.4Eleanor Sharp PBU13WWycombe2:44.42:44.434.2 
42:45.6Nikki Kay PBU13W 2:41.12:41.123.0 
52:45.9Sally Grimm PBU13WWycombe2:42.82:42.826.5 
62:46.5L Ashford U13WBuckinghamshire    
72:50.6Alba Braybrooke PBU13WCookham2:50.62:50.629.5 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5Lily-Mae Smith  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.432:25.2310.9 
22:32.3Abbie Henderson  U13WChiltern2:28.112:18.446.6 
32:37.0Emilia Rock  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:31.62:31.622.6 
42:48.0K Allen U13WBuckinghamshire    
52:52.5M White U13WBuckinghamshire    
62:53.2Estelle Palmer PBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:53.22:53.232.4 
72:53.4Phoebe Miller SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.112:43.2020.4 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.3Jack Meijer  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes3:59.023:43.99-5.2 
24:08.0Max Perry  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:04.334:02.425.7 
34:21.3Ben Lindars  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:15.434:15.439.9 
44:22.9Ross McGarvie  U17MSlough Junior4:18.804:18.8016.3 
54:23.5James Dowsett  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.494:17.7910.6 
64:25.0Finn Bell  U17MWycombe4:18.614:12.714.8 
74:37.2Robert Hickman SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.24:16.683.5 
84:41.7Galen Butler  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.544:15.095.9 
94:43.2Finlay Gibbs  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.224:18.565.0 
104:49.7J McCallum U17MBuckinghamshire    
114:51.0C Chambers U17MBuckinghamshire    
124:53.0Peter Hickman  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.64:40.910.0 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.0Angus Williams  U15MChiltern4:11.04:00.532.8 
24:28.5Max McGarvie  U15MSlough Junior4:20.924:01.40-0.9 
34:35.5Leo Freeland PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.573:50.93-3.1 
44:41.2Max Nicolle  U15MBicester4:31.73:57.45-0.5 
54:49.7Noah Fletcher SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.094:21.479.2 
64:59.8Jacob Sanderson  U15MWycombe4:55.34:20.827.7 
75:12.8Alex Brent SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.834:25.51.6 
85:14.0J Morris U15MBuckinghamshire    
95:20.0Matthew Clifford  U15MChiltern5:10.914:37.8812.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.2Phoebe Anderson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.254:22.390.4 
24:49.2Molly Jones PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.34:35.122.8 
35:15.3Enya Deysel SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.734:58.0929.4 
45:16.3Katie Thompson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.795:02.7917.9 
55:30.2Gemma Lee Milne  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.855:17.8529.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.3Kirsten Stilwell  U15WWycombe4:31.854:30.567.9 
24:51.9Orla Williams  U15WChiltern4:46.94:37.2911.7 
35:07.7Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:47.254.6 
45:11.1Emily Johnston  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:05.45:02.7210.9 
55:14.2Isabella Wijsman  U15WWycombe5:10.25:03.7421.8 
65:24.9Chloe Munro PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:24.95:24.920.3 
75:27.0Alicia Bushell  U15WChiltern5:18.064:59.6510.6 
85:36.5Anna Cuthbert  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:21.334:55.5911.8 
95:45.8Tiffani Sole-scarpellini PBU15WMK Distance Project5:45.85:45.830.7 
105:46.2Christa Hodgson U15WBuckinghamshire    
115:47.4Millie Carey  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:26.745:18.1716.0