Hampshire Grand Prix External Results
Basingstoke
19 Jul 17
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.40   Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.290.7 
21:52.79   Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.791:51.14-3.9 
31:54.08   Elliott Dorey SBSENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni1:54.081:51.79-3.7 
41:55.17   John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:54.321:53.58-3.8 
51:55.84   Alexander Teuten PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1:55.841:55.84-5.2 
61:56.43   Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.111:52.43-4.2 
71:57.12   Ben Healey  U23MWinchester1:54.811:54.81-3.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.94   Daniel Howells PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.941:49.34-4.8 
21:55.90   Harry Boyd PBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:55.901:51.56-4.3 
31:56.46   James Beeks PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.461:52.48-3.4 
41:57.00   Toby Roe PBU20MCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:55.82-2.4 
51:57.08   Owen Stepney SBSENMAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:56.991:56.08-2.4 
61:58.01   Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:55.4-1.2 
71:59.80   James Jerram  U17MSouthampton1:57.881:57.881.0 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.12   Max Costley PBSENMSouthampton2:00.121:58.30-2.5 
22:00.20   Maxwell Cooper  U17MBracknell AC/Crawley1:59.381:59.38-0.8 
32:00.42   Chris Spinks SBSENMHavant/Nottingham Uni2:00.421:57.25-1.2 
42:00.89   Ben Brewster SBSENMSouthampton/Police2:00.892:00.5-2.9 
52:01.00   Oliver Smith  SENMSouthampton2:00.881:59.01-2.4 
62:01.41   Calum Upton PBU23MWinchester/Sussex Uni2:01.412:00.29-1.3 
72:01.76   Ben Hazell  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London2:00.71:59.99-0.6 
82:04.55   Themis Bower  U20MTeam Bath1:58.941:58.94-0.6 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.22   Tim Smales PBV35MWinchester1:59.221:59.221.5 
22:03.19   Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury2:02.12:02.1-0.3 
32:04.51   John Llewellyn SBSENMPoole Runners2:04.512:00.05.1 
42:04.66   Elliot Pocock  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.402:02.9-1.4 
52:05.44   Adam Kimber  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:04.42:00.74-1.4 
62:06.41   Mike Chambers  V40MWinchester2:05.81:59.62.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.85   Gregory Herring  U15MBedford & County2:05.342:05.343.1 
22:07.21   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:58.27-1.9 
32:08.69   Matthew Raynor  U15MReading AC2:04.342:04.34-0.2 
42:08.77   Will Morris  U15MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:06.082:02.66-1.2 
52:09.16   Ethan Kendall  U17MCamberley2:07.02:03.26-0.9 
62:09.46   Douglas Scally PBU15MWinchester2:09.462:00.28-1.7 
72:09.63   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.502:03.732.0 
82:09.94   Martin Stockley SBSENMCity of Portsmouth2:09.942:05.0-0.4 
92:14.95   Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.510.8 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.81   George Biggs PBU23MNewbury2:09.812:09.817.6 
22:10.59   Rebecca Bullock  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.072:08.072.5 
32:12.10   Javier Molina  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.432:10.437.0 
42:12.86   Reuben Henry-Daire  U15MReading AC2:10.92:10.005.2 
52:13.63   Thomas Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:11.672:10.871.0 
62:14.16   Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.574.3 
72:16.39   Maisie Grice SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.662:10.602.9 
82:16.73   Ashley Coxden  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.332:12.682.6 
92:19.30   Ben Rollings SBU17MReading AC2:19.302:13.540.6 
102:20.46   Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.353.3 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.20   Aaron Gill  U15MFleet & Crookham2:08.231:57.52-2.4 
22:15.65   Thomas Timmons PBU17MIsle of Wight2:15.652:13.57.1 
32:16.39   Abbie Lovering  U15WWimborne2:15.52:15.510.0 
42:16.60   Isobel Mannion PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.602:16.604.5 
52:16.91   Nick Ambler SBV40MWinchester2:16.912:16.24.4 
62:17.20   Molly Pocock SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:16.522:15.579.8 
72:17.68   Yasmin Ryder SBU23WNewbury2:17.682:16.685.5 
82:17.93   Julia Henderson  SENWReading AC/Winchester Uni2:17.392:12.66.6 
92:18.10   Tallulah Jeffes PBU17WWinchester2:18.102:17.367.4 
102:18.84   Andy Gannaway  V50MWinchester/Veterans2:18.222:07.082.5 
112:20.60   Kaya Sittampalam Main  U17WBracknell AC2:20.112:19.279.0 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.25   Ben Wickens  SENMNewbury2:12.322:06.590.8 
22:14.02   Jon Plomer PBV40MStubbington Green2:14.022:14.027.0 
32:14.31   Harry Stevens PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.312:12.36.6 
42:15.22   Adam Dart PBU17MBracknell AC2:15.222:15.221.5 
52:16.89   Elena Carey PBU20WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:16.892:16.899.6 
62:17.35   Callum Crook PBU17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester2:17.352:08.3-1.5 
72:18.45   Ben Cross PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:18.452:18.4516.3 
82:21.11   Callum Olden  U15MNew Forest Runners2:20.82:20.85.3 
92:21.49   Amy Young  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.612:17.793.0 
102:25.91   Rosie Upton  U23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:23.642:20.895.6 
112:26.55   Rebecca Sleap  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.72:19.885.8 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.76   Samuel Roberts PBU15MWinchester2:18.762:02.11-0.5 
22:21.76   Ashia Wilson PBU15WPoole AC2:21.762:16.283.2Click your Clock logo
32:23.45   Maisie Jeger SBU15WSouthampton/Millfield Sch/Newbury2:23.452:20.858.5 
42:23.94   Ellie Bacon SBU17WIsle of Wight2:23.942:21.5115.7 
52:24.05   Demi-Marie Goddard  U15WPoole AC2:22.432:22.4311.4 
62:24.32   Joseph Wiggins  U15MHavant2:22.162:19.804.0 
72:25.15   Rachel Bennett SBSENWSouthampton2:25.152:21.9214.7 
82:25.70   Emmie Savory PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.702:25.705.7 
92:26.08   Steph Lawrie SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Un2:26.082:20.145.7 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.27   Isabel Pinder PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.272:17.2714.3 
22:25.08   Jasmine Young PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.082:19.742.9 
32:27.56   Freya Jones  U15WBracknell AC2:24.462:24.308.8 
42:29.52   William Parkinson SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.522:21.0411.3 
52:30.14   Jack Gunning  U15MSwindon2:23.792:17.662.7 
62:30.56   Benjamin Schiffer-Harte  SENMTeam Kennet2:27.12:27.15.9 
72:43.84   Darcey Cooper  U15WBracknell AC2:34.212:34.2116.0 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.51   Holly Wilkinson PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:27.512:20.84.4 
22:29.00   Oliver Morris PBU15MFleet & Crookham2:29.002:29.0012.6 
32:29.27   Ted Hodgson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.272:29.2710.0 
42:30.08   Mike Hickey PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.082:30.086.1Click your Clock logo
52:30.88   Paul Johnson PBV55MSouthampton/South West Vets2:30.882:30.884.9 
62:30.92   Olivia Roderick  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:29.222:23.419.0 
72:33.40   Lottie Mobbs SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.402:27.9611.8 
82:33.63   Isabelle Brydon PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:33.632:26.897.4 
92:34.72   Lily Neate  U15WWinchester2:30.72:20.133.7 
102:38.32   Gemma Bigg SBU23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.322:22.04.5 
112:42.54   Emily Jones  U17WBracknell AC2:40.42:32.629.6 
122:45.76   Ella Litjens  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.02:36.214.6 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.97   Luca Hartley PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.972:30.36.0 
22:32.63   Edward Mobbs PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.632:32.6323.0 
32:32.65   Chloe Errington PBU15WSouthampton2:32.652:32.6516.2 
42:33.44   Cara McGrath PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.442:33.4412.2 
52:34.02   Bryony Henshall PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.022:32.17.6 
62:34.34   Isobel Rabjohns PBU15WPoole AC2:34.342:26.45.2 
72:35.97   Anna Curtis PBU17WSwindon2:35.972:35.9716.0 
82:37.79   Macy Watson  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.12:34.18.8 
92:39.04   Freya Daines  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.82:34.697.7 
102:44.96   Sophie Torrance  U15WWinchester2:37.22:37.217.9 
113:00.59   Georgina Brooks-Ward  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.962:41.021.1 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.63   James Morris PBU17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:22.812:22.8114.2 
22:37.01   Andrew Ingleton  U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:32.912:28.91.3 
32:40.91   Natalya Smith PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:40.912:32.36.8 
42:41.15   Crystal Blake PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.152:41.1527.3 
52:41.31   Stephen Torrance SBV55MWinchester2:41.312:31.812.5 
62:49.16   Abbey Littlejohns PBU15WCity of Salisbury2:49.162:49.1618.6 
72:49.58   Lisa Gottwald PBV35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:49.582:49.589.1 
82:49.88   Kay Noyce SBV50WAndover/Overton2:49.882:46.818.8 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.53   Alex Matthews PBU17MFleet & Crookham2:25.532:25.533.3 
22:30.34   Lara Croft  U15WBracknell AC2:26.242:23.287.4 
32:31.84   Josie Cox PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.842:31.8413.4 
42:43.48   Olivia Rugman PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.482:43.4815.0 
52:46.65   Justine Bacon PBV45WIsle of Wight/Havant2:43.792:43.7916.9 
62:49.24   Ellen Rham PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:49.242:48.0114.7 
72:53.43   Tony McCreery  V65MReading AC/Veterans2:52.82:36.2818.5 
82:55.12   Rebecca Elsmere  SENWNewbury2:52.162:52.1613.6 
92:57.72   Carrie Power PBSENWAndover2:57.722:57.7220.3 
103:16.41   Charlotte Siertsema  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:10.42:56.1217.3 
800 U13M 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.13   William Rabjohns  U13MPoole AC2:16.432:05.740.0 
22:24.23   Aidan Marshall  U13MReading AC2:21.72:13.52.3 
32:24.63   Guy Stevens PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.02:12.722.5 
42:26.34   Sam Graham  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.92:08.821.1 
52:26.93   Cameron Walker-Powell  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:25.72:07.720.2 
62:29.13   Leon Ruffle PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.132:11.972.2 
72:30.88   Joshua Hatton  U13MNewbury2:27.52:27.516.1 
82:31.52   Oliver Marshall  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.22:15.74.5 
92:31.84   William Campbell  U13MHampshire Schs2:28.342:20.312.2 
102:35.83   James Ruth  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.52:18.858.7 
800 U13M 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.32   Edward Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:19.422:02.84-0.4 
22:35.58   Jago Evison  U13MAndover2:32.62:30.314.9 
32:35.65   Reuben Hitchings  U13MFleet & Crookham2:33.12:20.68.2 
42:37.07   Nicholas Didaskalou  U13MBracknell AC2:31.322:31.3218.3 
52:39.29   Jacob Matthew  U13MSouthampton2:38.112:35.85.6 
62:39.41   Jack Hedderly PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.412:18.144.6 
72:39.98   Samuel Colbourne  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:38.42:16.984.6 
82:41.55   George Lambert  U13MSouthampton2:35.92:21.104.2 
92:42.51   Loris Minchin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.62:41.617.8 
102:43.36   Austin Scott  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.22:42.217.7 
112:45.61   Finlay Wrey Brown  U13MWinchester2:42.82:42.820.5 
122:45.75   Freddie Thurgood  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:41.272:41.2721.3 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.36   Sadie Harris  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.72:23.85.8 
22:26.29   Sienna Richardson PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.292:18.013.6 
32:29.91   Megan Hulbert  U13WSouthampton2:24.342:24.3415.0 
42:30.39   Olivia East PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:30.392:19.093.6 
52:37.51   Hattie Locke  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:35.532:33.99.0 
62:40.75   Sophie Newsom  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:36.002:35.512.4 
72:45.74   Isabelle Law  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.002:29.816.9 
800 U13W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.28   Daisy Wilkinson PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:45.282:32.217.1 
22:45.80   Jade Griscti  U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:41.42:32.38.0 
32:52.76   Jessica Smith  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:51.82:40.613.0 
43:00.81   Emma Litjens PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District3:00.813:00.8116.5 
53:04.23   Emily Case U13WBMH    
63:04.85   Shylah Pringle PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:04.853:04.8517.0 
73:05.23   Abby Goodman PBU13WBracknell AC3:05.232:52.3316.0 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:32.83   Dane Blomquist  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District8:20.198:12.08-4.1 
28:36.25   Elliott Dorey SBSENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni8:36.258:01.96-3.7 
38:38.63   Max Heyden PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:38.638:14.97-4.2 
48:43.79   James Heneghan PBU20MWinchester8:43.488:27.45-4.4 
58:53.67   Matthieu Marshall PBU23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:53.678:53.67-0.9 
68:54.68   Samuel Cheesman PBU20MGuildford & Godalming8:54.688:53.092.1 
79:03.89   Andrius Sliapcevas  SENMSouthampton8:49.518:49.519.7 
89:04.62   Ollie Percival SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District9:04.629:02.696.4 
99:05.20   Matt Coffey  SENMSouthampton8:49.618:45.76-1.5Click your Clock logo
109:06.59   Robert Wood  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force8:57.158:54.56-1.8 
119:15.23   Gareth Klepacz SBV35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni9:15.238:33.82.5 
129:16.24   Conrad Meagher PBU23MChichester/Cambridge Uni9:16.249:16.244.2 
139:16.90   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:16.909:16.90-1.5 
149:17.08   Rory Domville PBU20MReading AC9:17.088:54.23-2.8 
159:20.04   Daniel Cooke PBU20MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Woking9:20.049:20.044.8 
169:21.36   James Baker  V40MChichester9:11.48:46.0-3.6Click your Clock logo
179:22.02   Dylan Spencer PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.028:50.53-3.5 
189:22.15   James McLaughlin PBU17MTeam Kennet9:22.159:22.157.6 
199:23.25   Tom Stevens SBSENMEastleigh RC9:23.259:06.590.8 
209:27.17   Chris Bird SBSENMChichester9:27.178:45.74-2.6 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.76   Sean Harnett PBU15MNew Forest Runners9:21.769:19.045.7 
29:22.10   Philip Marshall PBV35MNewbury9:22.109:22.101.0 
39:27.30   Aaron Froukhians PBV35MTotton/Southampton9:27.309:27.306.3 
49:32.09   Tom Cully PBU23MSouthampton9:32.099:21.5-0.8 
59:34.80   Andy Cockerell PBSENMHedge End9:34.809:23.90.5Click your Clock logo
69:36.61   Katie Bingle PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District9:33.529:33.526.5 
79:37.05   Mark Causebrook  V35MHardley/Southampton9:26.89:20.662.3 
89:38.40   Matthew Dyer PBU15MSouthampton9:38.409:38.409.8 
99:42.67   Xavier Booth  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:35.09:35.01.9 
109:45.31   Timothy Anetts PBSENMHardley9:45.319:45.310.3 
119:46.09   Andrew Lewis PBV35MEastleigh RC/Southampton9:46.099:46.091.4 
129:47.72   James Porter PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC9:47.729:47.723.8 
139:48.85   Sam Bodoano  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:48.729:38.003.7 
149:49.84   Wayne Lillis SBV50MNewbury/Southern Counties Vets9:49.849:42.164.8 
159:53.34   Ben Williams  U17MSouthampton9:42.89:40.534.0 
1610:08.49   Oli Morgan  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:59.749:35.591.5 
1710:15.06   Steve Marcer  V40MSouthampton9:51.819:51.813.3 
1810:20.47   Ellie Monks  SENWSouthampton10:15.4310:08.033.9 
1910:28.27   Theo Doran  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:34.08:59.61-0.3 
2010:42.84   Joshua Kemp SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:42.849:20.32-0.6 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.17   Jon Hannan PBV40MSouthampton9:58.179:58.172.3 
210:05.92   Neil Catchlove PBV40MLordshill10:05.9210:05.921.6 
310:08.30   Maddie Deadman PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:08.3010:08.302.9 
410:13.82   Bryher Bowness  SENWSouthampton/Southampton Uni10:09.0510:09.055.7 
510:14.29   Paddy Turner PBU15MAndover10:14.299:33.870.9 
610:16.58   Mark Hayter SBV35MEastleigh RC10:16.5810:08.475.7 
710:18.50   Suzannah Monk  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students10:14.859:45.481.9 
810:20.54   Alice Garner PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District10:20.5410:13.046.5 
910:22.38   Liam Stone PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District10:22.389:23.970.1 
1010:24.03   Nicole Ainsworth PBU15WCity of Portsmouth10:24.0310:24.037.8 
1110:25.05   Steve Brett PBV45MAndover10:25.0510:25.052.7 
1210:29.94   Katie Rodda PBU17WReading AC10:29.9410:25.497.1 
1310:30.00   Nathan Holmes PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District10:30.0010:30.005.6 
1410:30.57   Vicky Gill SBV35WWinchester/Orion10:30.579:15.6813.9 
1510:35.03   Harrison Morgan PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:35.0310:35.032.9 
1610:37.44   Gareth Copping PBV50MAndover10:37.4410:37.445.5 
1710:38.08   Rebecca Poole PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:38.0810:38.087.8 
1810:41.01   Jack Hempstead PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:41.0110:41.015.8 
1910:45.65   Adam Duke PBU15MFleet & Crookham10:45.6510:13.493.3 
2010:50.21   Charlotte Parsons SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District10:50.2110:36.6412.5 
2110:53.57   Emma Boswell PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District10:53.5710:53.578.1 
2210:55.49   Charlotte Ragan PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:55.4910:50.814.6 
2310:58.01   Ella Fryer PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond10:58.0110:58.011.9Click your Clock logo
2410:59.69   Emma Wilson SBU15WCamberley/Hampshire Schs10:59.6910:47.595.8 
2511:04.02   Mieke Bedlington PBU15WAbingdon11:04.0211:04.0210.7 
2611:10.36   Jim Buckle SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond11:10.3611:07.47.4 
3000 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.43   Rich McAleer  SENMEastleigh RC9:56.129:56.121.8 
210:14.43   Dylan George  U15MAndover10:09.79:29.411.0 
310:34.19   Ciaran Farrell PBU20MFleet & Crookham10:34.1910:34.199.9 
410:36.65   Jonny Brook  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond10:22.509:17.8-1.1 
510:59.44   Charlotte Bunch PBSENWEastleigh RC10:59.4410:59.447.0 
611:08.13   Alex Blackburn SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:08.1310:58.68.5 
711:12.52   Iysha Morris SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:12.5211:05.438.6 
811:19.25   Mike Hodges PBV40MEastleigh RC11:19.2511:19.256.3 
911:22.25   Emma Stevens SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District11:22.2510:16.464.1 
1011:43.13   Anya Bromley SBU17WAbingdon11:43.1311:24.7210.0 
1111:43.44   Katharine Harris SBU17WAbingdon11:43.4411:18.1111.4 
1212:00.40   Milly Bacon PBU15WIsle of Wight12:00.4011:39.068.1 
1312:52.49   Nicholas Pink PBV40MEastleigh RC12:52.4912:52.4915.3Click your Clock logo
1414:46.78   Lauren Liversage PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14:46.7814:46.7824.8