MABAC League External Results
Wimbledon Common
1 Aug 17
2MXC 5MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:13   Simon Cheetham V60MWimbledon Windmilers12.5 
222:36   Noelle Simmons V55WWimbledon Windmilers22.5 
322:36   Adele Weisz V40WWimbledon Windmilers36.0 
423:48   Pascale Pumphrey U20WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
525:08   Mark LeachSENMRR  
625:15   David Ford V65MWimbledon Windmilers24.4 
725:35   John Sabourin V65MWimbledon Windmilers23.3 
825:57   Jackie McLaughlanSENWWW  
926:40   Arun Gomes V50MRunnymede21.5 
1027:38   Martin DaySENMEO  
1127:45   Jason Stubbs V45MRunnymede36.0 
1228:51   John DorringtonSENMEO  
1328:52   Jane PembertonSENWEO  
1430:09   Dennis EarleSENMDMV  
1530:11   Peta RackettSENWDMV  
1630:12   Ray Mears V75MRunnymede35.9 
1730:13   Brian JamesSENMDMV  
1831:42   Sue DaySENWEO  
1932:35   Alan Ewbank V70MRunnymede36.0 
2033:23   Jo BurgeSENWWW  
2134:40   John Barron V75MDorking & Mole Valley35.8 
2239:59   Clive Davey V50MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
2339:59   Bernadette Maher AllanSENWWW  
2443:21   Katrina LewisSENWPP  
2543:52   Glenn MealingSENMRR  
2644:44   Hema MooreSENWDMV  
2745:46   Soo Yau V50WWimbledon Windmilers27.8 
2845:47   Sue Rothwell V60WWimbledon Windmilers31.7 
2945:59   Carl Dudley SENMWimbledon Windmilers29.2 
2MXC U20
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:53   Justyn Moore U13MDorking & Mole Valley3.4 
219:19   Josh Earl U13MDorking & Mole Valley17.7 
320:17   Lulu Weisz U13WHercules Wimbledon3.2 
420:35   Sam GoldingU20MMAGIC  
522:00   Matt WeiszU20MWW  
622:03   Ben GoldingU20MMAGIC  
723:55   Imogen SmithU20WDMV  
825:41   Oliver McDonnellU20MMAGIC  
933:32   Angus SharplesU20MDMV  
1044:18   Dilan Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley21.4 
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:47   George Grassly U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs-3.5 
226:35   Ollie Garrod SENMEpsom & Ewell-3.2 
328:42   Keith MacIntosh V40MWimbledon Windmilers1.1 
428:52   David Sharman SENMWimbledon Windmilers1.0 
529:03   Mark Rabbetts V50MWimbledon Windmilers6.0 
629:29   Ramon BenitezSENMEO  
729:35   James ParkerSENMWW  
830:06   Fraser Willcox SENMWimbledon Windmilers14.5 
930:10   Ian CarleySENMBVR  
1030:15   Gavin Mclaughlan V50MWimbledon Windmilers2.1 
1130:20   Steve WeetmanSENMPP  
1230:38   David Moore V50MDorking & Mole Valley2.1 
1330:51   Richard BaggottSENMMAGIC  
1430:55   Barnaby HopsonSENMEO  
1530:57   Pavit Kullar U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.5 
1631:04   Steve Williams V40MRunnymede8.0 
1731:13   Alexandra HallSENMEO  
1831:18   Gareth Morris V35MDorking & Mole Valley11.8 
2031:30   Howard Jones V50MDorking & Mole Valley6.0 
2131:50   Norman Urquia V50MWimbledon Windmilers3.7 
2231:50   Becky McNicholas V40WEpsom Oddballs8.7 
2331:57   Charlie HollandSENMEO  
1931:58   Will Jarvis SENMWimbledon Windmilers14.4 
2432:09   Massimo Barcellona V35MDorking & Mole Valley16.3 
2532:19   Kevin O'Gallagher SENMWimbledon Windmilers3.9 
2632:22   Duncan Newbury V40MWimbledon Windmilers11.2 
2732:31   Jim Whitworth V40MWimbledon Windmilers21.8 
2832:47   Simon Olney SENMWimbledon Windmilers8.9 
2932:49   Phil Mcelhinney V45MWimbledon Windmilers7.2 
3032:53   Greg Fitch V35MDorking & Mole Valley7.4 
3133:03   Cameron Smith U15MDorking & Mole Valley8.9 
3233:07   Adrian Murphy V35MEpsom Oddballs7.4 
3333:09   Daniel Wade V35MEpsom Oddballs10.5 
3433:20   Daniel Milton V35MEpsom Oddballs23.8 
3533:34   Mick RitchieSENMEO  
3633:38   Samuel Pickford V35MWimbledon Windmilers22.9 
3733:40   Brian Kelly V40MReigate Priory19.3 
3833:43   Tristan Abrahams SENMEpsom Oddballs6.2 
3933:59   Charles Hampden-SmithSENMWW  
4034:05   Hannah Morris U20WDorking & Mole Valley7.3 
4134:06   David Blayney V45MReigate Priory20.4 
4234:11   Graeme Wellard SENMRunnymede/Trail Running Association5.0 
4334:16   Richard Grassly V55MDorking & Mole Valley9.5 
4434:18   Les Worthington V35MEpsom Oddballs10.6 
4534:19   Bronwyn Mayo SENWWimbledon Windmilers9.0 
4634:26   Richard Parke V40MBlackwater Valley Runners7.2 
4734:32   Robert MorrisSENMPP  
4834:37   Matt Smith V45MDorking & Mole Valley8.9 
4934:40   Mike Scott V55MReigate Priory12.9 
5034:44   Lee Williams V50MWimbledon Windmilers24.4 
5134:53   Tony Casey V60MRunnymede11.9 
5234:59   Sonia Galloway V45WReigate Priory15.9 
5335:07   Freddie GoldingSENMMAGIC  
5435:13   Haywood Drake V45MRunnymede15.6 
5535:18   Craig Waddle SENMPyrford6.5 
5635:28   Russell Hammond V55MRunnymede15.7 
5735:29   Julia Donovan V35WWimbledon Windmilers5.3 
5835:32   Ginevra Stoneley V40WReigate Priory5.0 
5935:41   Paul CarterSENMEO  
6035:46   Roger Bearn V40MBlackwater Valley Runners10.5 
6135:49   Bryony North SENWBlackwater Valley Runners8.0 
6235:51   Julie Barclay V50WWoking/British Airways9.7 
6335:55   Jean Dodwell V40WRunnymede10.7 
6435:56   Brynjar Agnarsson V40MWimbledon Windmilers10.4 
6536:00   Julie Burgess V50WWimbledon Windmilers26.8 
6636:04   Denise HumeSENWEO  
6736:06   Andy AllanSENMWW  
6836:06   Paul Watt V50MWoking/British Airways10.2 
6936:08   Patrick Martin V60MDorking & Mole Valley11.9 
7036:13   Alan Baker SENMBlackwater Valley Runners12.2 
7136:14   Mandy Leach V45WRunnymede9.0 
7236:19   David PorterSENMEO  
7336:28   Matthew TaylorSENMEO  
7436:30   Chiara Samele V50WWimbledon Windmilers13.1 
7536:38   Guy Surtees V50MWimbledon Windmilers7.0 
7636:39   Nayan Mistry V35MWimbledon Windmilers10.3 
7736:41   Hardeep Singh Kullar V45MRunnymede17.2 
7836:49   Robert LewisSENMPP  
7936:51   Hideo Takano V50MDorking & Mole Valley/Japan9.4 
8036:53   Ken SaundersSENMMAGIC  
8136:54   Debbie Aitken V40WRunnymede12.3Click your Clock logo
8237:02   Bruce Chessell V45MWimbledon Windmilers10.4 
8337:04   Clon Ulrick V60MWimbledon Windmilers13.2 
8437:07   Tim ThomasSENMWW  
8537:17   Lee GoddardSENMEO  
8637:19   Stephen Chandler V50MWimbledon Windmilers19.5 
8737:30   Andrea BiandoSENMWW  
8837:32   Cian RoseSENMPP  
8937:35   Malcolm Woodman V55MReigate Priory17.9 
9037:38   Doug Carse V60MWimbledon Windmilers19.5 
9137:39   Richard Herring V40MWimbledon Windmilers11.8 
9237:45   Stuart Richard Dean V35MEpsom Oddballs23.8 
9337:48   Ramona ThevenetSENWMAGIC  
9437:48   Bernie O`DonovanSENWWW  
9538:08   Roger ClarkSENMPP  
9638:16   Katy GibsonSENWPP  
9738:21   Gareth PembertonSENMEO  
9838:32   Clive Scammell V55MWimbledon Windmilers13.7 
9938:40   Mark Elliot V55MWimbledon Windmilers33.2 
10038:43   Martin RoseSENMPP  
10138:47   Jasper Lloyd V45MWimbledon Windmilers12.1 
10238:48   Ceara JoyceSENWEO  
10338:57   Gavin BerrySENMWW  
10439:08   Steve HowsonSENMEO  
10539:10   Sally Stubbs V45WRunnymede19.4 
10639:17   Mick ChildSENMEO  
10739:25   Alison LairSENWDMV  
10839:32   John HopesSENMPP  
10939:38   Brian Mcdermott V55MWimbledon Windmilers14.7 
11039:40   Tara ParkerSENWWW  
11139:43   Sarah Burnett V35WDorking & Mole Valley26.2 
11239:43   Stephen Pumphrey V50MDorking & Mole Valley19.1 
11339:47   Caroline Helder V55WWimbledon Windmilers14.5 
11439:48   Hannah GreenSENWWW  
11539:49   Andrew Bamford V55MReigate Priory13.5 
11639:53   Alan Everett V60MDorking & Mole Valley18.4 
11740:03   Paul Ronald Allen V60MDorking & Mole Valley19.9 
11840:03   Michael ReillySENMPP  
11940:09   Michael ClarkeSENMRPAC  
12040:12   Mo WillisSENWRR  
12140:34   Ella Waddingham V35WWimbledon Windmilers8.5 
12240:56   Karen PlumsteadSENWEO  
12341:06   Chris Mcwilliam V50MBlackwater Valley Runners12.4 
12441:10   David Sheridan V55MDorking & Mole Valley31.6 
12541:14   Steve BottomSENMEO  
12641:14   Melanie Fulton-Bell V35WReigate Priory20.3 
12741:26   Trevor BookerSENMDMV  
12841:27   Vicki Brown SENWEpsom Oddballs20.9 
12941:28   Edward Nelson V60MWimbledon Windmilers23.1 
13041:32   Bethany Higgins U23WReigate Priory15.3 
13141:32   Andrew Jones V45MWimbledon Windmilers24.3 
13241:33   Anna Desogus SENWWimbledon Windmilers28.2 
13341:36   Muriel EverettSENWDMV  
13441:44   Liz NevilleSENWEO  
13541:44   Gillian Hudson V60WDorking & Mole Valley19.7 
13641:45   Adrian Adhya V45MWimbledon Windmilers16.6 
13741:50   Sue BunnSENWWW  
13841:52   Barbara RossouwSENWPP  
13941:54   Lindsay Doy V50WWimbledon Windmilers16.0 
14042:05   Glenn Morris V60MDorking & Mole Valley12.9 
14142:11   David Hunter Phillips V60MDorking & Mole Valley23.6 
14242:13   Susie Brierley V35WDorking & Mole Valley31.2 
14342:14   Karen SmithSENWDMV  
14442:15   Ian Edmonds V60MReigate Priory22.2 
14542:19   Claire HumphreysSENWRPAC  
14642:31   Fiona LewisSENWEO  
14742:32   AN Other      
14842:40   Christiane Schroeder V35WEpsom Oddballs25.5 
14942:42   Edgar NortheySENMPP  
15043:02   Peter Thomas V55MDorking & Mole Valley25.2 
15143:09   George JamesSENMPP  
15243:14   Helen Fisher V35WDorking & Mole Valley28.5 
15343:16   John Squires V65MDorking & Mole Valley26.2 
15443:29   Ian Strong V55MEpsom Oddballs20.9 
15543:34   Kevin Irvine V65MDorking & Mole Valley20.2 
15643:35   Karen Lloyd V40WReigate Priory19.1 
15743:35   David Stanley V55MWimbledon Windmilers31.7 
15843:46   Mike Forder V60MWimbledon Windmilers13.5 
15943:59   Lise DareSENWWW  
16044:01   John Philip Carter V70MWimbledon Windmilers19.4 
16144:02   Sarah WoodcockSENWDMV  
16244:02   Rosie MartinSENWBVR  
16344:04   Simon MorrisSENMEO  
16444:14   Jean Taylor V60WWimbledon Windmilers24.1 
16544:19   Jane Busby V55WDorking & Mole Valley32.1 
16644:30   Vivien Victor V55WDorking & Mole Valley17.1 
16744:35   Stephen WestlakeSENMPP  
16844:57   Emma Crayton V50WDorking & Mole Valley21.8 
16945:07   Sarah-Jayne Hartley SENWBlackwater Valley Runners29.2 
17045:14   April CumminsSENWDMV  
17145:35   Gerry MiltonSENMEO  
17245:53   William Hurley V60MBlackwater Valley Runners19.3 
17345:56   Clare McDonnellSENWMAGIC  
17446:04   Heather Law V50WDorking & Mole Valley19.2 
17546:20   Anthony Collins V40MReigate Priory20.6 
17646:24   Gail Wilson V45WDorking & Mole Valley24.1 
17746:26   Bex MainSENWRPAC  
17846:51   Heather Dupay V55WDorking & Mole Valley28.0 
17947:03   Robert BeerySENMWW  
18247:53   Tessa Kelly V60WWimbledon Windmilers24.7 
18347:54   Linda Davey V50WDorking & Mole Valley35.6 
18448:00   Pawel Czyzowski SENMWimbledon Windmilers34.5 
18548:12   Kevin GibsonSENMEO  
18648:14   Shamik BasuSENMWW  
18748:25   Jacqui StephensonSENWDMV  
18848:34   Jennifer ChildSENWEO  
18948:57   Linda BannonSENWPP  
19049:00   Joanne Pumphrey V55WDorking & Mole Valley29.7 
19149:04   Charles Leonard V40MWimbledon Windmilers23.2Click your Clock logo
19249:24   John Jelly V65MDorking & Mole Valley21.7 
19349:28   Mandy Sheridan V55WDorking & Mole Valley35.8 
19449:29   Libby Edwards V60WDorking & Mole Valley24.9 
19549:33   Gordon McLaurin V70MWimbledon Windmilers21.3 
19649:50   Linda Radford V40WBlackwater Valley Runners21.7 
19750:01   Nick Sharples V55MDorking & Mole Valley21.7 
19850:25   Jackie GoldingSENWMAGIC  
19950:26   Liz ClarkeSENWRPAC  
20050:27   Steph KendallSENWBVR  
20151:19   John Taylor V75MBlackwater Valley Runners23.4 
20251:45   Karen Crewe V55WWimbledon Windmilers31.0 
20352:09   Richard BellSENMWW  
20452:18   Anne MortlockSENWWW  
20552:19   Cyra Parkes V40WBlackwater Valley Runners29.5 
20653:21   Kevin Martin V50MBlackwater Valley Runners19.5 
20753:32   Malcolm VaughnSENMMAGIC  
20854:00   Francesca Carter V65WWimbledon Windmilers28.3 
20959:07   John Hogg V65MBlackwater Valley Runners35.8 
21065:02   Peter DrySENMEO  
21165:03   Colin Harris V60MWimbledon Windmilers16.2 
18099:54   Bob Drake V70MRunnymede36.0 
18199:54   Stella DrakeSENWRR