Angel View Races External Results
Gateshead
29 Jun 17
5.5MMT ZMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:18   Abraham Tewelde SENMSaltwell-2.2 
229:17   Kurt Heron SENMAshington Hirst-3.4 
330:17   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-0.5 
430:25   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge-0.1 
531:22   Peter Farnie V40MBirtley3.0 
631:45   Magnus McGillivray V35MHeaton2.0 
731:50   Jim Thompson V45MSaltwell4.1 
832:05   Lewis McConnell U15MBirtley2.5 
932:06   Jane Hodgson V35WMorpeth2.5 
1032:58   Paul Harrison V35MLow Fell3.2Click your Clock logo
1132:59   Steven Johnson V45MHoughton Harriers3.2 
1233:18   Kevin KnightV45MDurham City  
1333:28   Nicholas Newby V40MBirtley5.0 
1433:43   Ian Marriott SENMLow Fell5.0 
1533:45   Alan Richardson SENMBlackhill5.8 
1634:29   Tom WillowsSENMLow Fell RC  
1734:33   Scott McentreeSENMHeaton Harriers  
1834:48   Jamie Graham V40MBirtley7.1 
1935:04   Simon Gardner V45MDurham3.1 
2035:17   Russell Dickinson-Deane V50MNewcastle Frontrunners4.9 
2135:35   Lorna Graham V40WBirtley9.5 
2235:37   Gavin John Thompson V45MLow Fell4.9 
2335:46   Riccardo Antico SENMSaltwell6.0 
2435:52   Adam Middleton U17MHoughton Harriers1.7 
2536:03   Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell7.1 
2636:18   Anna McClean V35WLow Fell8.4 
2736:19   John WatsonV60MLow Fell RC  
2836:31   Allan McManus V35MSunderland7.7 
2936:54   Paul ObrienV40MSunderland Harriers  
3036:55   Simon Alison SENMSouth Shields10.4Click your Clock logo
3137:08   Alan Langford V45MHeaton10.6 
3237:11   James Newton U23MBlackhill9.2 
3337:12   Lee Drummond V45MBirtley10.0 
3437:14   Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell8.0Click your Clock logo
3537:32   Craig Miller V35MUnattached8.5 
3637:48   Shaun Mason V50MBirtley13.6 
3738:02   Douglas R Michael V55MHeaton9.9 
3838:13   Rob Garbutt V50MDurham7.2 
3938:29   Alister Robson V45MFetch Everyone10.1 
4038:32   Vikki Cotton V35WSunderland8.0 
4139:11   David Francis V45MBirtley7.6 
4239:16   Matthew Carruthers U15MHoughton Harriers22.7 
4339:17   Charles Hall V60MUnattached14.7Click your Clock logo
4439:20   Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton9.6 
4539:21   Richard HockinV65MElvet Striders  
4639:25   Chris Checkley V45MHeaton9.1 
4739:29   Yosef KupermanSENMLow Fell RC  
4839:32   Paul Blackett V40MSaltwell11.6 
4939:53   Paul Iredale V45MLow Fell12.0 
5039:58   Sean Gill SENMNewcastle Frontrunners15.8 
5140:06   Andy Smith V35MSaltwell14.1 
5240:16   Shannel Curtis V40WBirtley13.6 
5340:32   Adam NottSENMHeaton Harriers  
5440:45   Tracy Elliott V35WSaltwell14.0 
5540:45   Mark OkellySENMSaltwell Harriers  
5640:47   Robert HewistonV55MDurham City  
5740:50   Lee Carruthers V40MHoughton Harriers10.2 
5840:52   Colin Mcentee V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Heaton15.0 
5940:55   John BrennandSENM   
6040:58   Peter CantwellSENM   
6141:02   Judith Shotton V50WSunderland14.4 
6241:02   Neil Edmondson V35MNewcastle Frontrunners10.5 
6341:23   Nick HoughtonSENM   
6441:27   Paul Agnew V45MBirtley12.4 
6541:32   David Lamond V35MBirtley17.3 
6641:43   Michael Wheatley SENMUnattached14.1 
6741:44   Shaun Day V50MDurham8.9 
6841:52   Paul Taylor V55MSaltwell15.2 
6942:06   Sarah OmahoneySENWSunderland Harriers  
7042:07   Paul LumleyV45M   
7142:07   Richard BrooksSENM   
7242:11   Kelly Bentley V50WDurham12.4 
7342:26   Paul BoyleV40MDerwent Valley Trai  
7442:37   Mike DannV50M   
7542:50   Alan ToddSENMLow Fell RC  
7642:53   Janice KellyV45W   
7743:01   Stephaine Young V50WBirtley15.2 
7843:09   Ellen Cole SENWHeaton11.5 
7943:25   Diane Wood V50WDurham14.5 
8043:54   Sam Adler V35MLow Fell13.0 
8144:14   Trevor Atkinson V55MBirtley20.9 
8244:24   Allen Dickinson-Deane V50MNewcastle Frontrunners15.9 
8344:25   David WhiteV65MDurham City  
8444:33   Peter HolidayV55MSunderland Strollers  
8544:35   Graham Harrison V50MSaltwell15.0 
8644:39   Andrew Davies V40MElvet10.1 
8744:51   Christine Woods V55WDurham14.9 
8844:55   Deborah Pennick V35WRichmond & Zetland19.7 
8945:20   Ian HedleySENM   
9045:26   Susan Clughen V60WSunderland19.7 
9145:42   Lynne Carruthers V55WDurham20.2 
9245:48   Antony Steel SENMHeaton19.7 
9346:07   Alan SteartV45MAshington Hirst RC  
9446:09   David PaceV55M   
9546:13   Janice Stewart V40WAshington Hirst15.6 
9646:18   Elizabeth LambV60WDurham City  
9746:40   Claire Mumford V40WBirtley19.1 
9846:41   Kay Drummond V45WBirtley17.4 
9946:43   Paul Lumsdon V45MDurham16.3 
10046:45   Alistair MurrayV55M   
10146:51   R PotyerSENWBirtley AC  
10247:02   Alison CraigSENW   
10347:33   Jessica Anderson V60WTyne Bridge21.5 
10447:33   Alexander Anderson V65MTyne Bridge17.5 
10548:01   Graham JonesV45M   
10648:38   Vikki WiltshireSENW   
10749:42   Julie SchniderV40WSaltwell Harriers  
10851:17   Andy Murray V35MBirtley20.7 
10951:21   Matthew HarveySENM   
11051:57   Femke NauschutzV45MDurham City  
11152:24   Jo Morrissey V40WNewcastle Frontrunners23.7 
11252:52   Peter RosenzweigV65M   
11354:11   Jane GibsonV45W   
11455:49   Frances AndersonSENW   
11556:36   Helen Hedley SENWTeamCOCO27.6 
11658:57   Karen McmahonV35WLow Fell RC  
11759:52   Margaret OdonnellV35WSaltwell Harriers  
11861:07   Chris GranthanV40MEvenwood Road Ru  
11962:38   Peter RuddV55M   
 
ZMT U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:56   Henry Johnson U15MHoughton Harriers-3.2 
27:06   Will Bellamy U15MHoughton Harriers-2.7 
38:23   Jack Seeney U15MHoughton Harriers3.5 
48:27   Michael Graham U15MBirtley11.9 
59:01   Robbie Mumford U13MBirtley8.7 
69:16   Aaliyah Peacock U13WBirtley20.9 
ZMT U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:56   Christopher Perkins U13MBirtley0.3 
25:15   Theo Barron U13MLow Fell4.4 
35:19   Aaron WilloughtU13M   
45:31   Rowan Mason U13MBirtley12.8 
55:36   Jack Garrett U13MGateshead8.6 
65:36   George Beevers U13MBirtley10.3 
75:39   Jago Newby U13MBirtley10.6 
85:41   Thomas Millmore U13MBirtley17.0 
96:01   Elizabeth MckinnonU13MBirtley AC  
106:28   Bailey Shore U11MLow Fell15.6 
116:32   David NewbyU13MLow Fell RC  
ZMT U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:39   Robbie Garrett U11MGateshead14.7 
22:52   Ben McleanU11MLow Fell RC  
32:52   Joseph Perkins U11MBirtley25.7 
42:52   Lucas Shaw-CahungoU11MGateshead Harriers  
52:53   Harry GarrettU11MGateshead Harriers  
62:54   Thomas Pigford U11MHoughton Harriers17.3 
72:55   Sonny Lewins U11MGateshead9.1 
82:56   Noah Scott U11MLow Fell15.7 
92:58   Matthew Drummond U11MBirtley15.7 
103:08   Thomas Francis U11MBirtley14.9 
113:18   Gabriel Curtis U11MBirtley26.1 
123:24   Dylan TurpinU11MLow Fell RC  
133:28   Callum B U11MBirtley28.4 
143:37   Ryan Laverick U11MBirtley  
154:00   James McCleanU11M   
164:48   Eoin Kavanagh U11MLow Fell  
ZMT U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:01   Nicole Phillips U13WHoughton Harriers6.2 
28:10   Anna Pigford U15WHoughton Harriers4.8 
38:51   Scarlett Newby U13WBirtley5.9 
49:11   Amy Drummond U13WBirtley13.8 
59:41   Chloe Fairclough U15WBirtley9.8 
ZMT U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:22   Tess Graham U13WBirtley5.1 
25:26   Abigail Thwaites U13WBirtley6.9 
35:30   Katie Francis U13WBirtley5.6 
46:03   Sarah Johnson U13WLow Fell  
56:56   Eva Grace Williams U13WBirtley20.1 
68:03   Larna SchniderU13WLow Fell RC  
78:04   Anya SetnaU13W   
ZMT U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:54   Emily Williamson U11WDerwentside13.5 
23:00   Hannah Wilson U11WBirtley20.7 
33:07   Maggie Graham U11WBirtley17.9 
43:15   Daisy Graham U11WBirtley19.2 
53:17   Olivia WindU11WLow Fell RC  
63:19   Ellen TurnerU11WLow Fell RC  
73:26   Kitty GrahamU11WBirtley AC  
83:27   Grace Carter U11WDurham22.2 
93:30   Nell GrahamU11WBirtley AC  
103:32   Isabelle MaddisonU11WDurham City  
114:19   Tegan BishopU11WLow Fell RC  
124:23   Mia CushleyU11WLow Fell RC  
134:27   Lilly B U11WBirtley  
144:40   Cienwen BishopU11WLow Fell RC