Boconnoc 5 External Results
Lostwithiel
27 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:31   Floyd Ratcliffe  U17MHayle27:4226:490.4 
231:04   Marc Smerdon  SENMEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni28:2428:241.4 
331:07   James Barnet  SENMFalmouth28:4928:492.5 
431:32   Tristan Sellors  SENMMounts Bay28:4428:449.7 
531:36   Tom Carthey  SENMFalmouth28:5627:27-0.3 
631:38   Simon Williams  V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par28:5128:511.5 
731:57   Alex Marples  V35MTruro29:5228:541.4 
832:10   Paul Stevens V40MSt Austell Running Club    
932:16   Darren Evans SBV35MLaunceston RR32:1629:322.5 
1032:19   Matt Snazell PBSENMTruro32:1932:1914.2 
1132:44   Steve Strachan  V40MFalmouth30:3829:545.4 
1232:50   Dan Howes V40M     
1332:58   Samuel Yearling  U15MErme Valley30:4728:25-0.9 
1433:00   Jamie Masters SBSENMSt. Austell33:0029:292.6 
1533:02   Doug Stacey  V35MEast Cornwall28:2528:252.0 
1633:05   Paul Sawford SBV50MCarn Runners of Holman33:0528:573.3 
1733:10   Kieran Murrant  SENMFalmouth29:4929:493.4 
1833:11   James Brydon  U23MBodmin Road Runners30:3428:472.3 
1933:12   James Youlden SBV35MSt. Austell/Royal Air Force33:1229:336.1 
2033:16   Tim Adams  V45MSt. Austell30:3930:394.4 
2133:47   Ian Trice  V40MEast Cornwall32:3130:566.7 
2233:59   Mike Dowrick  V45MCornwall AC31:1028:407.8 
2334:14   Jamie Daniell  SENMUnattached33:0530:124.2 
2434:17   Robert Standing  V40MTruro30:5929:393.2 
2534:20   Aidan Jepson V35MTruro Running Club    
2634:29   Wayne Sara  V35MTruro31:5829:386.0 
2734:30   Gary Richards  V45MMounts Bay32:1028:527.1 
2834:39   Clive Ramsden  V40MBodmin Road Runners28:3027:582.6 
2934:46   Samuel Mills-Shute SBU15MEast Cornwall/Devon Schs34:4630:563.8 
3035:07   Tom Pitcher SENMTamar Trotters    
3135:13   Joshua Taphouse  U20MBodmin Road Runners32:2932:2910.5 
3235:13   Taylor Hartill PBU20MBodmin Road Runners35:1335:1317.1 
3335:16   Mark D Littlejohns  V45MFalmouth32:0432:048.4 
3435:18   Derren Blewett V45M     
3535:44   Paul Arrowsmith  V35MEast Cornwall32:5231:1712.7 
3635:52   David Tregonning SBSENMSt. Austell35:5228:470.6 
3736:02   Ian Littlewood  V35MEast Cornwall31:3830:247.4 
3836:05   Robin Watson  V50MFalmouth33:1731:097.1 
3936:18   Kathryn Burgess  V40WCornwall AC31:4631:006.6 
4036:26   Darren Harvey  V40MEast Cornwall31:2031:204.4 
4136:39   David Moore V45MCornwall AC    
4236:45   John Sole  V35MBodmin Road Runners31:2230:128.9 
4336:50   Ruby Orchard  V35WTruro33:0630:372.2 
4436:57   Chris Ullman  V45MEast Cornwall33:0532:087.8 
4537:13   Paul Johnson SENMSt Austell Running Club    
4637:15   Dale Staff  V40MLooe33:2633:058.1 
4737:19   Alexander Coley  U20MEast Cornwall32:5332:5313.1 
4837:31   Colin Bathe  V45MTruro33:3433:347.4 
4937:35   Simon Willshire V45MBude Rats    
5037:41   Andrew Boon PBV35MTruro37:4137:4120.0 
5137:43   Nigel Rapson  V55MSt. Austell35:1534:4513.1 
5237:47   David Philp  V55MEast Cornwall33:2131:587.6 
5337:50   Michael Grier SENMSt Austell Running Club    
5437:50   Jeremy Hill  V35MSt. Austell35:3032:3614.5 
5537:51   Michael Yearling V40M     
5638:00   Stuart Pickering  V50MHayle33:2833:288.2 
5738:09   Revis Crowle  V55WEast Cornwall34:1429:328.8 
5838:17   Paul Gwynne  V50MMudCrew35:3929:4412.1 
5938:22   Alan Giles  SENMSt. Austell33:3933:3910.2 
6038:39   Helen Morse  SENWEast Cornwall35:5534:5111.0 
6138:44   Andrew Smith V40M     
6238:45   Thomas Moore  V35MTruro36:2836:2813.8 
6338:45   Lee Burford  V35MHayle34:4432:368.2 
6438:49   Clive Shute SBV40MEast Cornwall38:4932:4313.5 
6539:04   Billy Mackellar  V45MBodmin Road Runners35:3434:5315.2 
6639:04   Joseph Stanford V40MBodmin Road Runners    
6739:16   Dino De Zorzi PBV50MSt. Austell39:1639:1614.2 
6839:18   Gary Williams  SENMLooe36:1133:297.7 
6939:34   Sharon Daw  V50WEast Cornwall/Tavistock36:4031:2913.2 
7039:37   Livvy Carthew SENWNewquay Par AC    
7139:42   Gail Hartill  V40WBodmin Road Runners36:3436:3410.4 
7239:48   Ian Crowle  V55MEast Cornwall35:0332:4820.1 
7339:59   Andy Young SBV55MSt. Austell39:5933:2217.6 
7440:06   Alan Hughes SENMBodmin Road Runners    
7540:06   Peter Allen  V60MNewquay RR34:5332:0710.5 
7640:08   Marcus Wills  V35MEast Cornwall36:5633:387.7 
7740:12   Gordon Hill V60M     
7840:14   Jennifer Gay  SENWTruro36:1236:1217.1 
7940:24   Chris Marriott PBV35MSt. Austell40:2440:2420.8 
8040:26   Kaye Patterson  SENWEast Cornwall36:2936:298.4 
8140:34   Joe Kearns V50MEast Cornwall Harriers    
8240:43   Jane Bremner SBV60WTamar40:4336:0412.1 
8340:44   Brian Abbott SBV50MSt. Austell40:4432:4518.3 
8440:58   Julian Franklin V50M     
8541:06   Hayley Stacey SBV35WEast Cornwall41:0638:5413.6 
8641:09   Andrew Ellis  V45MHayle36:4535:5910.7 
8741:12   Darren Vicary  SENMSt. Austell39:0237:119.1 
8841:26   Stephen Jones V35M     
8941:26   Louise Littlewood  V45WEast Cornwall37:0036:5016.9 
9041:27   Vicki Sparkes  SENWBodmin Road Runners36:1436:1411.2 
9141:29   Carly Kendall  SENWSt. Austell35:3633:438.4 
9241:34   Amy Blackburn SBSENWMile High41:3436:2112.1 
9341:35   Karen Bolt PBV50WBude Rats41:3541:3520.8 
9441:40   David Brown V35MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
9541:40   Zoe Chappell V45WSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
9641:42   Stacie Marks  U23WCardiff Uni38:2836:4710.3 
9741:43   Caden Crowle SBU23MEast Cornwall41:4333:498.7 
9841:44   Ian Wonnacott  V50MEast Cornwall39:5939:2117.8 
9941:47   Steven Lee SENM     
10041:53   Jack Gould SENM     
10141:53   Nick Shapland V40M     
10241:54   Pam Solomon  V55WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC36:5136:498.9 
10341:57   Emma Stephens  SENWBodmin Road Runners35:5935:5910.6 
10441:59   Lee Carter SENM     
10542:01   Jackie Brydon  V50WBodmin Road Runners38:5837:2812.6 
10642:04   Debbie Nugent  V50WCornwall AC37:1134:2921.6 
10742:06   Ceri Harvey SBV40WCarn Runners of Holman42:0637:4520.0 
10842:32   Georgie Lethbridge SENWBodmin Womens RC    
10942:38   Ruth Glover  SENWMounts Bay37:5037:4210.5 
11042:40   Liz Trebilcock SBV50WTruro42:4039:3112.2 
11142:48   Michael Rooney  SENMMounts Bay37:2634:257.6Click your Clock logo
11242:52   Gary Hunt V50MEast Cornwall Harriers    
11342:57   Cheryl Hanns V40WEast Cornwall Harriers    
11443:02   Pete Bazin  V50MSt. Austell38:5833:0225.5 
11543:08   Michael Prangley V50M     
11643:19   Barry Osbourne SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
11743:22   John Taylor V50M     
11843:24   Clive Gibbs SBV50MSt. Austell43:2440:5117.4 
11943:24   Mark Hunter V35M     
12043:26   Claire Todd SBV45WSt. Austell43:2639:0717.2 
12143:26   Glenn Wood  V50MEast Cornwall35:1335:1312.0Click your Clock logo
12243:29   Dawn Spiteri PBV40WSt. Austell43:2943:2922.3 
12343:31   Dominic Bateman SBU23MBodmin Road Runners43:3128:5419.2 
12443:39   Clive Cox V55M     
12543:51   Yvonne Twelvetree  V65WTotley38:3837:3413.7 
12643:52   Karl Saunders  V35MEast Cornwall40:4340:4323.2 
12743:56   Melissa Rowe  V45WSt. Austell38:5138:5121.9 
12843:56   Steven Jenkin  V45MCornwall AC40:3639:2815.4 
12943:59   Adam Cornford SENM     
13044:02   Charlie Hill V35M     
13144:12   Louisa Shaw SBV35WLaunceston RR44:1236:1714.6 
13244:28   Mark Andrews  V60MEast Cornwall39:3432:1019.5 
13344:29   Steve Tregidgo  V35MSt. Austell41:1739:2713.1 
13444:31   Rachael Wilsher V50WBodmin Road Runners    
13544:35   Emma Langstaff  V40WLooe39:0739:0713.1 
13644:41   Nicholas Hill SENM     
13744:43   Emma Richards  V35WMounts Bay40:5139:4816.3 
13844:46   Matt Carey PBSENMPlymouth H44:4644:4623.5 
13944:57   Nicola Hall SBV40WBodmin Women's RC44:5740:4322.1 
14045:11   Rebecca Bateman SBV40WBodmin Road Runners45:1137:4420.6 
14145:14   Ian Ringer  V70MBodmin Road Runners40:2436:4419.4 
14245:16   Mike Baldwin SBV50MHayle45:1635:4914.6 
14345:17   Kirsty Webb  SENWLooe37:5837:5822.4 
14445:18   Jessica Thompson SENW     
14545:20   Jason Bayly SBV45MNewquay RR45:2030:0027.0 
14645:23   Martin Trethewey  V45MSt. Austell38:5037:3014.8 
14745:29   Craig Vaughnley V45MEast Cornwall Harriers    
14845:33   Michael Reed V50MBodmin Road Runners    
14945:46   Jonathan Crowle  V45MTruro38:2435:1825.9 
15045:48   James Ward V35M     
15145:50   Peter Drew  V65MCarn Runners of Holman39:2038:3917.5 
15245:52   Catherine Brimacombe SENW     
15345:56   Laura Rogers  SENWCornwall AC38:0835:0410.5 
15445:57   Anna Carter SENW     
15545:57   Robert Burrows  V60MMounts Bay40:3038:3214.8 
15646:02   David Lean  V55MEast Cornwall42:0442:0422.6 
15746:04   Katie Bullock  SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR40:0040:0014.5 
15846:11   Nicholas Morse SBV55MMounts Bay46:1139:3717.2 
15946:17   Sue Sykes PBV55WTruro46:1746:1719.6 
16046:22   Judith M Wilkes SBV50WFalmouth46:2241:4327.1 
16146:26   Sarah Hill  V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR38:5138:5113.7 
16246:30   David Wright  V50MHayle40:1439:2123.6 
16346:33   Tamzin Davey  V45WCornwall AC42:0540:4517.0 
16446:42   Bob Willcocks V55MFalmouth Road Runners    
16546:44   Denise Lydall  V45WFalmouth39:0539:0519.1 
16646:47   Mark Hamilton V55M     
16746:48   Kate Rogers SBV55WTavistock/South West Vets46:4844:5819.4 
16847:14   Nick Page V50M     
16947:14   Jon Wilson V35M     
17047:22   Joanna Skyba V35WSt Austell Running Club    
17147:33   Linda Pickard  V50WLaunceston RR42:3441:3519.6 
17247:39   Hannah Rhodes SENW     
17347:43   David Farrar V55M     
17447:44   Roger Brown SBV50MMudCrew47:4434:1232.3 
17547:58   Deborah Kelly  V45WBodmin Women's RC42:4942:4928.8 
17647:59   Charlotte Goatman SBSENWBodmin Women's RC47:5942:1819.9 
17748:01   Jacqui Cope  V60WFalmouth41:1240:5218.7 
17848:03   Helen Stevenson SENWBodmin Road Runners    
17948:08   Joanna Worth V45W     
18048:19   Rachael Young V45WEast Cornwall Harriers    
18148:27   Jenny Saunter  V50WBodmin Women's RC43:2342:3820.2 
18248:28   Jackie Morse SBV55WMounts Bay48:2846:3325.4 
18348:31   Sarah Horton SBV45WPlymouth Coasters48:3144:2020.9 
18448:35   Nicola Bathe  V40WTruro41:4141:4116.5 
18548:38   Wiebke Lammers SBV40WFalmouth48:3842:3019.4 
18648:55   John Tilley SBV65MBodmin Road Runners48:5544:5421.6 
18749:06   Paul Smith PBV40MMudCrew49:0649:0632.8 
18849:06   Louise Richardson PBV40WBodmin Women's RC49:0649:0623.5 
18949:08   Dave Pickard  V55MLaunceston RR44:5341:3620.0 
19049:08   Michael Woodman V55MSt Austell Running Club    
19149:28   Jurgen Koenen V45M     
19249:34   Alison Parsons  V45WBodmin Women's RC43:1942:3623.3 
19349:43   Bryan Maywood  V50MLooe41:4741:4722.0 
19449:48   Gemma Riley V35W     
19549:48   Lea Riley V35M     
19649:52   Ray Clarke V45M     
19749:57   Charlotte Trethewey  V40WSt. Austell43:3541:4919.9 
19850:03   Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall39:1639:0314.9 
19950:12   Linda Kerley V50W     
20050:27   Zoe Stevens V35W     
20150:29   Kevin Robinson V45M     
20250:30   Helen Roper  V40WTamar47:1037:1319.5 
20350:36   Sarah Powlesland V35W     
20450:37   Paul Rogers V60M     
20550:40   Georgina Speake SBV35WSt. Austell50:4040:1116.7 
20650:46   Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC44:1844:1821.4 
20750:50   Katie Farrar  SENWBodmin Women's RC42:4942:4932.6 
20850:56   Elizabeth Carthew V40WBodmin Womens RC    
20951:05   Marcia Macey SBV55WBere Alston51:0549:4730.7 
21051:06   David Wilton  V60MFalmouth45:1638:4819.9 
21151:23   David Hampton  V40MSt. Austell45:1342:4228.6 
21251:34   Fran Long  V55WHayle46:0443:2422.2 
21351:40   Simon Graham V50M     
21451:50   Jackie Scarfe V55W     
21552:03   Dave Hotchkiss SBV60MLooe52:0344:5927.2 
21652:12   Peter Pascoe V50MCarn Runners    
21752:14   Mary Mullarkey SBV65WEast Cornwall52:1439:3924.9 
21852:16   Kerenza Kinvar SENWLooe Pioneers    
21952:18   David Pitcher  V55MTamar49:0047:4827.8 
22052:18   Janet Morgan  V55WPlymouth Musketeers46:1846:1832.9 
22152:27   Stephen Beazley  V55MEast Cornwall46:3946:0725.6 
22252:37   Damian Hall V55M     
22352:40   Claire Scholes V35W     
22453:13   Laura Kirk-Potter V35WTamar Trail Runners    
22553:22   Sandy Jamieson  V65WCarn Runners of Holman46:4944:0522.4 
22653:27   Alison Joslin V60W     
22753:47   Andrew Budge  V50MSt. Austell45:2539:3822.5 
22853:53   Sarah Ross V50WTamar Trotters    
22953:56   Hannah Riches SENW     
23053:58   Hannah Hart V35W     
23154:05   Phillipa Baker SBV60WLaunceston RR54:0539:3024.5 
23254:09   Kelly Edwards V35W     
23354:09   Matthew Rollings V35M     
23454:16   Dawn Hadfield SBV45WSt. Austell54:1646:0627.4 
23554:18   Claire Barlow  V40WBodmin Road Runners46:4143:4718.2 
23654:30   Stacey Courtney SBSENWNewquay RR54:3047:5930.5 
23754:30   Matthew Biggs V50MNewquay Road Runners    
23854:33   Miranda Greer SENWSt Austell Running Club    
23954:38   Adrian Bolt  V50MTruro47:3547:0126.1Click your Clock logo
24054:41   Tandy Brumby  V55WFalmouth48:3148:3121.1 
24154:42   Mandy Smith SBV55WSt. Austell54:4247:3327.7 
24254:42   Sabrina Hicks PBV35WBodmin Road Runners/Unattached54:4254:4232.1 
24354:46   Michelle Dudley  V45WSt. Austell47:1347:1328.3 
24454:47   Norris Kington  V75MCornwall AC51:3241:1929.4 
24555:05   Steve Heywood SBV60MBideford55:0551:5127.5 
24655:07   David Saunter V50M     
24755:12   Emma Keates V35W     
24855:26   Nathan Keates V35M     
24955:28   Julie Reynolds V45W     
25055:29   Peter Heywood  V70MLooe44:3138:4231.1 
Page: 1 2